FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55A 2. dag

Startlista

1469Jukka SaramäkiLynx11:01:00   128152
1464Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä11:03:00   145960
1485Esko UddLänsi-Rajan Rasti11:05:00   49357
1450Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta11:07:00   411890
1496Matti ViirtoDelta11:09:00   43970
1436Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot11:11:00   140282
1453Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat11:13:00   46522
1443Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot11:15:00   152018
1440Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:17:00   53883
1400Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous11:21:00   312884
1479Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo11:23:00   138991
1414Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijat11:25:00   50670
1484Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat11:27:00   152275
1474Simo SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat11:29:00   148861
1426Håkan KronbergIF Femman11:31:00   133817
1495Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri11:33:00   410788
1494Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti11:35:00   151161
1449Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:37:00   129322
1442Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniö11:39:00   123373
1415Matti JokinenTurun Visat11:41:00   409141
1428Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskylä11:43:00   47595
1487Juhani KatkoEspoon Suunta11:45:00   413119
1407Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät11:47:00   120852
1476Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu11:49:00   144386
1401Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKY11:53:00   405925
1441Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat11:55:00   51385
1468Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4611:57:00   404251
1424Jouko KoskialhoRasti-Lukko11:59:00   156216
1444Voitto ManninenRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:01:00   153462
1451Henry NybergRastivarsat12:03:00   127980
1448Halaba MiroslawANCOSUI12:05:00   48513
1431Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu12:07:00   41567
1422Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen12:11:00   51857
1497Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta12:13:00   128059
1416Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat12:15:00   411936
1412Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat12:17:00   42579
1418Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä12:19:00   84108
1482Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:21:00   83822
1438Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus12:23:00   112501
1477Erkki SuutarinenViRuS12:25:00   45942
1478Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:29:00   408682
1430Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:31:00   128818
1420Mikko KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:33:00   150952
1406Veli-Matti HeinonenDelta12:35:00   148929
1425Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka12:37:00   99353
1463Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti12:39:00   41996
1421Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti12:41:00   49355
1405Martti HakolaRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:43:00   154657
1480Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske12:45:00   408040
1498Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä12:47:00   56323
1417Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula12:49:00   120951
1459Oleg PopovPihkaniskat12:51:00   123296
1470Hannu SeppänenNavi12:53:00   156116
1409Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä12:55:00   312879
1457Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat12:57:00   57902
1439Timo LeppänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:59:00   46417
1460Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko13:01:00   46488
1466Aimo RuohoniemiEspoon Akilles13:03:00   411085
1499Alexander ZhukovskiyDialog-V:NRUS13:05:00   48518
1481Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti13:07:00   43880
1437Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut13:09:00   45316
1452Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry13:11:00   145655
1429Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta13:13:00   55009
1486Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:15:00   118138
1411Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat13:17:00   140409
1461Martti PulliLappeen Riento13:19:00   411569
1465Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät13:21:00   88373
1472Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu13:23:00   45856
1473Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti13:25:00   117296
1467Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:27:00   130471
1446Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä13:29:00   152281
1419Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:31:00   43939
1433John LaukkaRastivarsat13:33:00   57132
1455Eero PasanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:35:00   129270
1403Andrew EvansDartfordGBR13:37:00   409046
1402Bernardas EimaitisLabirintasLTU13:39:00   48508
1410Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen13:43:00   135951
1408Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat13:45:00   138737
1427Anatoliy KrysanovKorolev-BuRUS13:47:00   48509
1483Pertti TimonenRAPSU13:49:00   401082
1475Jean-Philippe StefaniniGUC-COFRA13:51:00   48517
1423Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura13:55:00   41900
1404Mikhail GryaznevichTVOCGBR13:57:00   408098
1445Pekka MartikainenNavi13:59:00   43281
1471Evgeny ShverVeresk-VubRUS14:01:00   48514
1413Tore HögnäsIF Brahe14:03:00   131855
1489Martti LainePuumalanSo14:05:00   43111
1435Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko14:07:00   50639
1434Geoff LawfordAbominableAUS14:09:00   48511
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English