FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55A 2. dag

Mål 6,6 km

11411Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat58:35
21451Henry NybergRastivarsat59:50+1:15
31434Geoff LawfordAbominableAUS1:00:20+1:45
41430Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:45+2:10
51481Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:25+3:50
61415Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:02:56+4:21
71467Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:59+5:24
81465Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät1:04:05+5:30
91421Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti1:04:56+6:21
101469Jukka SaramäkiLynx1:04:59+6:24
111407Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:05:32+6:57
121436Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot1:05:54+7:19
131404Mikhail GryaznevichTVOCGBR1:06:03+7:28
141468Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -461:06:11+7:36
151459Oleg PopovPihkaniskat1:06:19+7:44
161440Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:06:32+7:57
171496Matti ViirtoDelta1:07:06+8:31
1416Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat1:07:06+8:31
191401Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKY1:07:17+8:42
201412Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat1:07:54+9:19
211433John LaukkaRastivarsat1:08:18+9:43
221494Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:34+9:59
231495Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:21+10:46
241431Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu1:09:26+10:51
251406Veli-Matti HeinonenDelta1:09:30+10:55
261472Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu1:10:01+11:26
271480Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske1:10:36+12:01
1497Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:10:36+12:01
291498Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä1:11:19+12:44
301485Esko UddLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:11:36+13:01
311422Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen1:11:46+13:11
321439Timo LeppänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:12:08+13:33
331438Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus1:12:15+13:40
341484Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:12:20+13:45
351453Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat1:12:40+14:05
361408Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:12:57+14:22
371482Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:01+14:26
381476Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu1:13:05+14:30
391473Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti1:14:09+15:34
401413Tore HögnäsIF Brahe1:14:25+15:50
411460Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:14:27+15:52
421457Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat1:15:20+16:45
431449Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:16:34+17:59
441474Simo SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:17:11+18:36
451471Evgeny ShverVeresk-VubRUS1:19:09+20:34
461487Juhani KatkoEspoon Suunta1:19:32+20:57
471425Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka1:19:42+21:07
481486Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:21:19+22:44
491437Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut1:21:26+22:51
501470Hannu SeppänenNavi1:21:31+22:56
511483Pertti TimonenRAPSU1:21:49+23:14
521446Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:33+23:58
531427Anatoliy KrysanovKorolev-BuRUS1:22:49+24:14
541478Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:23:48+25:13
551455Eero PasanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:24:36+26:01
561423Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura1:24:58+26:23
571464Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä1:25:58+27:23
581409Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä1:26:47+28:12
591424Jouko KoskialhoRasti-Lukko1:28:24+29:49
601445Pekka MartikainenNavi1:28:49+30:14
611442Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniö1:31:21+32:46
621466Aimo RuohoniemiEspoon Akilles1:31:53+33:18
631452Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry1:32:30+33:55
641400Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous1:33:32+34:57
651418Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä1:33:50+35:15
661402Bernardas EimaitisLabirintasLTU1:34:14+35:39
671479Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:35:18+36:43
681405Martti HakolaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:36:06+37:31
691403Andrew EvansDartfordGBR1:37:47+39:12
701475Jean-Philippe StefaniniGUC-COFRA1:38:00+39:25
711450Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta1:39:22+40:47
721463Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti1:41:52+43:17
731443Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot1:43:06+44:31
741420Mikko KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:43:29+44:54
751477Erkki SuutarinenViRuS1:46:27+47:52
761419Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:46:39+48:04
771441Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat1:49:59+51:24
781444Voitto ManninenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:51:06+52:31
791410Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:51:15+52:40
801435Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko1:53:05+54:30
811448Halaba MiroslawANCOSUI1:55:02+56:27
821429Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta2:03:50+1:05:15
831499Alexander ZhukovskiyDialog-V:NRUS2:18:53+1:20:18
1428Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskyläbröt
1417Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuuladisk
1489Martti LainePuumalanSodisk
1426Håkan KronbergIF Femmandisk
1461Martti PulliLappeen Rientoej startad
1414Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English