FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

11451Henry NybergRastivarsat1:34:12
21434Geoff LawfordAbominableAUS1:37:04+2:52
31430Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:37:38+3:26
1467Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:37:38+3:26
51415Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:39:08+4:56
61436Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot1:40:21+6:09
71465Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät1:40:55+6:43
81496Matti ViirtoDelta1:41:12+7:00
91401Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKY1:42:02+7:50
101469Jukka SaramäkiLynx1:43:39+9:27
111421Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti1:44:11+9:59
121412Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat1:45:30+11:18
131440Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:45:33+11:21
141404Mikhail GryaznevichTVOCGBR1:45:56+11:44
151480Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske1:47:06+12:54
161431Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu1:47:41+13:29
171468Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -461:49:42+15:30
181453Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat1:49:53+15:41
191416Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat1:50:30+16:18
201494Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:50:41+16:29
211495Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:50:52+16:40
221484Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:51:19+17:07
231433John LaukkaRastivarsat1:51:45+17:33
241472Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu1:51:47+17:35
251498Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä1:51:54+17:42
261485Esko UddLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:52:12+18:00
271497Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:52:34+18:22
281407Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:53:53+19:41
291408Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:55:42+21:30
301482Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:57:49+23:37
311438Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus1:58:18+24:06
321473Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti1:58:33+24:21
331474Simo SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:59:46+25:34
341478Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:02:31+28:19
351449Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:03:23+29:11
361487Juhani KatkoEspoon Suunta2:06:11+31:59
371483Pertti TimonenRAPSU2:06:31+32:19
381439Timo LeppänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:07:28+33:16
391486Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:08:12+34:00
401470Hannu SeppänenNavi2:09:19+35:07
411455Eero PasanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:09:39+35:27
421457Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat2:11:03+36:51
431425Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka2:12:21+38:09
441413Tore HögnäsIF Brahe2:13:37+39:25
451471Evgeny ShverVeresk-VubRUS2:13:56+39:44
461437Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut2:14:35+40:23
471423Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura2:14:49+40:37
481464Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä2:14:52+40:40
491476Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu2:15:31+41:19
501409Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä2:18:54+44:42
511427Anatoliy KrysanovKorolev-BuRUS2:20:03+45:51
521446Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:20:10+45:58
531400Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous2:20:58+46:46
541466Aimo RuohoniemiEspoon Akilles2:21:36+47:24
551424Jouko KoskialhoRasti-Lukko2:21:39+47:27
561460Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko2:21:46+47:34
571418Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä2:25:43+51:31
581405Martti HakolaRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:27:27+53:15
591442Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniö2:28:19+54:07
601452Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry2:28:39+54:27
611479Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo2:29:04+54:52
621475Jean-Philippe StefaniniGUC-COFRA2:31:21+57:09
631420Mikko KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:33:01+58:49
641463Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti2:36:12+1:02:00
651403Andrew EvansDartfordGBR2:41:45+1:07:33
661441Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat2:42:04+1:07:52
671443Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot2:43:46+1:09:34
681450Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta2:46:18+1:12:06
691419Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:48:16+1:14:04
701477Erkki SuutarinenViRuS2:52:15+1:18:03
711410Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen2:52:55+1:18:43
721435Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko2:54:03+1:19:51
731429Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta2:56:55+1:22:43
741444Voitto ManninenRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:00:43+1:26:31
751448Halaba MiroslawANCOSUI3:09:15+1:35:03
1428Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskyläbröt
1417Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuuladisk
1489Martti LainePuumalanSodisk
1426Håkan KronbergIF Femmandisk
1461Martti PulliLappeen Rientoej startad
1414Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English