FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55A 4. dag

Sammanlagt

11467Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri3:07:55
21451Henry NybergRastivarsat3:09:28+1:33
31434Geoff LawfordAbominableAUS3:10:33+2:38
41436Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot3:10:48+2:53
51430Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri3:11:53+3:58
61415Matti JokinenTurun Visat3:13:22+5:27
71401Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKY3:14:38+6:43
81469Jukka SaramäkiLynx3:16:07+8:12
91440Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:18:01+10:06
101465Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät3:21:23+13:28
111453Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat3:21:45+13:50
121421Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti3:21:58+14:03
131494Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti3:24:27+16:32
1468Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -463:24:27+16:32
151480Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske3:25:01+17:06
161485Esko UddLänsi-Rajan Rasti3:26:15+18:20
171412Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat3:27:03+19:08
181404Mikhail GryaznevichTVOCGBR3:30:41+22:46
191416Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat3:31:55+24:00
201433John LaukkaRastivarsat3:35:57+28:02
211497Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta3:37:12+29:17
221484Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat3:38:03+30:08
231478Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:38:26+30:31
241408Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat3:39:59+32:04
251407Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät3:40:40+32:45
261472Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu3:40:47+32:52
271431Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu3:45:32+37:37
281438Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus3:46:59+39:04
291487Juhani KatkoEspoon Suunta3:47:55+40:00
301498Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä3:48:08+40:13
311473Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti3:48:32+40:37
321449Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura3:48:55+41:00
331413Tore HögnäsIF Brahe3:53:00+45:05
341439Timo LeppänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:55:49+47:54
351476Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu3:57:05+49:10
361455Eero PasanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura3:57:29+49:34
371486Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura3:59:35+51:40
381474Simo SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat4:05:03+57:08
391457Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat4:05:49+57:54
401464Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä4:06:10+58:15
411470Hannu SeppänenNavi4:07:45+59:50
421460Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko4:08:10+1:00:15
431423Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura4:08:27+1:00:32
441483Pertti TimonenRAPSU4:09:07+1:01:12
451437Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut4:10:04+1:02:09
461427Anatoliy KrysanovKorolev-BuRUS4:10:37+1:02:42
471400Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous4:21:25+1:13:30
481479Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo4:27:30+1:19:35
491409Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä4:28:53+1:20:58
501452Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry4:38:54+1:30:59
511405Martti HakolaRiihimäen Suunnistajat4:40:20+1:32:25
521441Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat4:54:36+1:46:41
531443Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot4:56:46+1:48:51
541463Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti5:03:42+1:55:47
551477Erkki SuutarinenViRuS5:03:53+1:55:58
561450Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta5:07:11+1:59:16
571403Andrew EvansDartfordGBR5:14:07+2:06:12
581444Voitto ManninenRiihimäen Suunnistajat5:15:36+2:07:41
591429Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta5:15:41+2:07:46
601419Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen Suunnistajat5:19:10+2:11:15
611410Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen5:20:27+2:12:32
621435Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko5:23:23+2:15:28
631420Mikko KekkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura5:24:19+2:16:24
641448Halaba MiroslawANCOSUI5:47:13+2:39:18
1428Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
1454Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastusej startad
1482Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
1446Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
1418Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
1461Martti PulliLappeen Rientoej startad
1424Jouko KoskialhoRasti-Lukkoej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English