FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
10:06 (1)
14:08 (1)
4:02 (1)
19:40 (1)
5:32 (2)
22:55 (1)
3:15 (3)
27:16 (1)
4:21 (3)
35:25 (1)
8:09 (1)
37:24 (1)
1:59 (2)
42:23 (1)
4:59 (4)
43:54 (1)
1:31 (1)
44:17 (1)
23 (10)
44:16  Kai Antell
2   Kalevi Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
10:47 (3)
16:22 (3)
5:35 (9)
21:49 (2)
5:27 (1)
25:31 (3)
3:42 (8)
30:07 (3)
4:36 (5)
39:09 (3)
9:02 (3)
41:23 (3)
2:14 (14)
45:57 (2)
4:34 (2)
47:32 (2)
1:35 (2)
47:54 (2)
22 (9)
47:54  Kalevi Lahti
3   Leonid Belousov
IZHORA
11:10 (5)
15:31 (2)
4:21 (2)
22:10 (3)
6:39 (4)
25:19 (2)
3:09 (1)
29:35 (2)
4:16 (1)
38:18 (2)
8:43 (2)
39:48 (2)
1:30 (1)
46:13 (3)
6:25 (17)
47:48 (3)
1:35 (2)
48:08 (3)
20 (3)
48:08  Leonid Belousov
4   Jouni Mattila
Rastivarsat
10:36 (2)
16:22 (3)
5:46 (11)
23:39 (5)
7:17 (9)
27:23 (6)
3:44 (9)
31:59 (5)
4:36 (5)
42:25 (4)
10:26 (6)
44:30 (4)
2:05 (8)
49:02 (4)
4:32 (1)
50:41 (4)
1:39 (4)
51:02 (4)
21 (5)
51:02  Jouni Mattila
5   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
12:21 (16)
17:00 (8)
4:39 (3)
23:30 (4)
6:30 (3)
27:00 (4)
3:30 (7)
32:21 (6)
5:21 (11)
43:47 (6)
11:26 (9)
45:49 (6)
2:02 (5)
51:03 (5)
5:14 (5)
53:09 (5)
2:06 (15)
53:35 (5)
26 (16)
53:35  Jorma Nevala
6   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
11:22 (7)
16:35 (6)
5:13 (4)
23:58 (6)
7:23 (11)
27:14 (5)
3:16 (4)
31:32 (4)
4:18 (2)
42:58 (5)
11:26 (9)
45:11 (5)
2:13 (12)
51:40 (6)
6:29 (18)
53:32 (6)
1:52 (7)
53:53 (6)
21 (5)
53:53  Ari Kartaslammi
7   Ismo Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:19 (6)
17:29 (9)
6:10 (14)
25:12 (9)
7:43 (12)
29:51 (11)
4:39 (23)
35:20 (10)
5:29 (12)
44:39 (8)
9:19 (4)
47:15 (9)
2:36 (18)
52:43 (7)
5:28 (7)
54:36 (7)
1:53 (9)
54:54 (7)
18 (1)
54:55  Ismo Turunen
8   Feliks Khramyshev
VereskSPb
11:36 (8)
16:50 (7)
5:14 (5)
24:02 (7)
7:12 (8)
28:27 (7)
4:25 (18)
33:44 (8)
5:17 (10)
44:08 (7)
10:24 (5)
46:12 (7)
2:04 (7)
52:46 (8)
6:34 (19)
54:48 (8)
2:02 (13)
55:12 (8)
24 (14)
55:12  Feliks Khramyshev
9   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
11:02 (4)
16:24 (5)
5:22 (7)
25:39 (11)
9:15 (19)
29:04 (9)
3:25 (6)
33:28 (7)
4:24 (4)
45:02 (9)
11:34 (11)
47:05 (8)
2:03 (6)
53:41 (9)
6:36 (20)
55:33 (9)
1:52 (7)
55:53 (9)
20 (3)
55:53  Tenho Pöllönen
10   Leo Liukkonen
Savon Rasti
14:19 (21)
19:38 (17)
5:19 (6)
26:46 (13)
7:08 (7)
30:32 (13)
3:46 (10)
35:25 (11)
4:53 (7)
48:04 (10)
12:39 (14)
50:17 (10)
2:13 (12)
55:50 (10)
5:33 (8)
57:52 (10)
2:02 (13)
58:18 (10)
26 (16)
58:18  Leo Liukkonen
11   Rimantas Eigelis
Labirintas
12:17 (11)
18:30 (14)
6:13 (15)
29:11 (19)
10:41 (25)
32:28 (17)
3:17 (5)
39:40 (17)
7:12 (16)
51:29 (15)
11:49 (12)
53:29 (13)
2:00 (4)
58:19 (11)
4:50 (3)
1:00:18 (11)
1:59 (12)
1:00:41 (11)
23 (10)
1:00:41  Rimantas Eigelis
12   Matti Huhtinen
Kuoreveden Kärki
13:08 (18)
18:31 (15)
5:23 (8)
28:14 (17)
9:43 (22)
32:13 (16)
3:59 (15)
37:55 (14)
5:42 (13)
51:23 (14)
13:28 (19)
53:30 (14)
2:07 (9)
58:50 (12)
5:20 (6)
1:00:38 (12)
1:48 (6)
1:00:59 (12)
21 (5)
1:00:58  Matti Huhtinen
13   Eugen Kainrath
TeamAustri
11:49 (9)
18:03 (11)
6:14 (16)
27:18 (15)
9:15 (19)
31:13 (15)
3:55 (14)
36:24 (12)
5:11 (9)
48:53 (11)
12:29 (13)
51:10 (11)
2:17 (17)
58:54 (13)
7:44 (22)
1:00:47 (13)
1:53 (9)
1:01:14 (13)
27 (18)
1:01:14  Eugen Kainrath
14   Alexey Mironov
VereskSPb
12:17 (11)
17:52 (10)
5:35 (9)
24:53 (8)
7:01 (6)
28:43 (8)
3:50 (11)
37:10 (13)
8:27 (19)
50:26 (12)
13:16 (18)
52:41 (12)
2:15 (15)
59:01 (14)
6:20 (15)
1:00:57 (14)
1:56 (11)
1:01:25 (14)
28 (21)
1:01:25  Alexey Mironov
15   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
12:18 (13)
18:11 (12)
5:53 (12)
26:44 (12)
8:33 (15)
29:54 (12)
3:10 (2)
34:50 (9)
4:56 (8)
51:05 (13)
16:15 (23)
53:48 (15)
2:43 (21)
59:32 (15)
5:44 (9)
1:01:39 (15)
2:07 (16)
1:01:57 (15)
18 (1)
1:01:57  Martti Alanen
16   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
13:10 (20)
20:35 (20)
7:25 (20)
27:54 (16)
7:19 (10)
32:30 (18)
4:36 (21)
38:18 (15)
5:48 (15)
51:46 (16)
13:28 (19)
54:22 (16)
2:36 (18)
1:00:42 (16)
6:20 (15)
1:02:55 (16)
2:13 (17)
1:03:18 (16)
23 (10)
1:03:18  Markus Jakobsson
17   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
12:19 (14)
20:15 (19)
7:56 (21)
28:57 (18)
8:42 (17)
33:42 (19)
4:45 (24)
41:36 (18)
7:54 (17)
52:53 (17)
11:17 (8)
54:52 (17)
1:59 (2)
1:00:50 (17)
5:58 (10)
1:03:11 (17)
2:21 (21)
1:03:40 (17)
29 (22)
1:03:41  Martti Lappalainen
18   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
12:00 (10)
18:36 (16)
6:36 (18)
25:21 (10)
6:45 (5)
29:15 (10)
3:54 (13)
43:35 (19)
14:20 (23)
54:43 (18)
11:08 (7)
57:35 (18)
2:52 (22)
1:03:47 (18)
6:12 (13)
1:06:16 (18)
2:29 (25)
1:06:43 (18)
27 (18)
1:06:41  Seppo Lappalainen
19   Rimantas Krasuckis
Labirintas
12:55 (17)
23:45 (22)
10:50 (25)
33:48 (23)
10:03 (23)
38:26 (23)
4:38 (22)
44:13 (20)
5:47 (14)
57:52 (19)
13:39 (21)
1:00:28 (19)
2:36 (18)
1:06:47 (19)
6:19 (14)
1:09:01 (19)
2:14 (19)
1:09:28 (19)
27 (18)
1:09:27  Rimantas Krasuckis
20   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
16:41 (24)
25:06 (23)
8:25 (22)
33:33 (22)
8:27 (14)
38:07 (22)
4:34 (20)
46:47 (21)
8:40 (20)
59:29 (20)
12:42 (15)
1:02:35 (20)
3:06 (24)
1:10:42 (20)
8:07 (23)
1:13:04 (20)
2:22 (22)
1:13:37 (20)
33 (25)
1:13:37  Veli Manninen
21   Jukka Taimisto
MS Parma
16:10 (23)
22:44 (21)
6:34 (17)
30:41 (21)
7:57 (13)
35:08 (21)
4:27 (19)
48:00 (22)
12:52 (22)
1:02:32 (21)
14:32 (22)
1:04:47 (21)
2:15 (15)
1:12:56 (21)
8:09 (24)
1:15:09 (21)
2:13 (17)
1:15:38 (21)
29 (22)
1:15:37  Jukka Taimisto
22   Shoji Kato
TamaOl
13:09 (19)
19:56 (18)
6:47 (19)
29:25 (20)
9:29 (21)
34:40 (20)
5:15 (25)
52:37 (24)
17:57 (25)
1:05:29 (22)
12:52 (16)
1:07:38 (22)
2:09 (11)
1:13:41 (22)
6:03 (11)
1:15:21 (22)
1:40 (5)
1:15:42 (22)
21 (5)
1:15:42  Shoji Kato
23   Gilles Deslandes
O Caen
12:20 (15)
18:14 (13)
5:54 (13)
26:51 (14)
8:37 (16)
30:42 (14)
3:51 (12)
39:05 (16)
8:23 (18)
1:06:17 (23)
27:12 (25)
1:08:25 (23)
2:08 (10)
1:14:33 (23)
6:08 (12)
1:16:56 (23)
2:23 (23)
1:17:19 (23)
23 (10)
1:17:19  Gilles Deslandes
24   Vidimantas Arasimavicius
Labirintas
18:41 (25)
27:58 (25)
9:17 (23)
36:58 (25)
9:00 (18)
41:02 (25)
4:04 (16)
57:07 (25)
16:05 (24)
1:10:16 (25)
13:09 (17)
1:13:34 (25)
3:18 (25)
1:21:17 (24)
7:43 (21)
1:23:32 (24)
2:15 (20)
1:24:03 (24)
31 (24)
1:24:02  Vidimantas Arasimavicius
25   Laimutis Packauskas
Labirintas
15:12 (22)
25:13 (24)
10:01 (24)
35:25 (24)
10:12 (24)
39:36 (24)
4:11 (17)
49:33 (23)
9:57 (21)
1:09:27 (24)
19:54 (24)
1:12:30 (24)
3:03 (23)
1:22:54 (25)
10:24 (25)
1:25:19 (25)
2:25 (24)
1:25:44 (25)
25 (15)
1:25:44  Laimutis Packauskas
   Ossi Laapas
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:38
-
bröt  Ossi Laapas
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English