FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Stanislav Lesnikov
Azimut
8:02 (1)
9:05 (1)
1:03 (2)
13:52 (1)
4:47 (1)
17:30 (1)
3:38 (1)
24:59 (1)
7:29 (1)
26:22 (1)
1:23 (4)
28:31 (1)
2:09 (1)
31:37 (1)
3:06 (1)
33:10 (1)
1:33 (1)
33:28 (1)
18 (1)
33:28  Stanislav Lesnikov
2   Seppo Kinkki
TaNMKY
9:44 (4)
10:47 (4)
1:03 (2)
16:09 (3)
5:22 (3)
20:12 (3)
4:03 (2)
27:51 (2)
7:39 (2)
29:41 (2)
1:50 (12)
32:08 (2)
2:27 (4)
35:37 (2)
3:29 (4)
37:32 (2)
1:55 (4)
37:57 (2)
25 (7)
37:56  Seppo Kinkki
3   Pekka Salminen
Ulvilan Ura
8:47 (3)
9:59 (2)
1:12 (6)
15:13 (2)
5:14 (2)
19:53 (2)
4:40 (4)
31:01 (3)
11:08 (11)
32:18 (3)
1:17 (1)
34:55 (3)
2:37 (5)
38:17 (3)
3:22 (3)
40:25 (3)
2:08 (8)
40:50 (3)
25 (7)
40:50  Pekka Salminen
4   Juha Nurmiainen
Luumäen Rasti
9:50 (5)
11:00 (5)
1:10 (4)
16:34 (4)
5:34 (4)
20:48 (4)
4:14 (3)
32:40 (6)
11:52 (12)
34:00 (5)
1:20 (2)
36:17 (4)
2:17 (2)
39:47 (4)
3:30 (5)
41:55 (4)
2:08 (8)
42:16 (4)
21 (5)
42:16  Juha Nurmiainen
5   Hannu Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:00 (10)
12:20 (9)
1:20 (8)
18:16 (6)
5:56 (5)
23:27 (7)
5:11 (8)
32:24 (5)
8:57 (4)
33:53 (4)
1:29 (5)
36:50 (5)
2:57 (7)
40:30 (5)
3:40 (7)
42:25 (5)
1:55 (4)
42:51 (5)
26 (9)
42:50  Hannu Huusari
6   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:22 (7)
11:33 (7)
1:11 (5)
17:56 (5)
6:23 (8)
22:40 (5)
4:44 (6)
32:18 (4)
9:38 (7)
34:00 (5)
1:42 (10)
37:00 (6)
3:00 (8)
40:43 (6)
3:43 (8)
42:44 (6)
2:01 (7)
43:10 (6)
26 (9)
43:10  Raimo Antikainen
7   Rauno Raitanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:17 (11)
14:20 (12)
3:03 (17)
20:38 (8)
6:18 (7)
25:35 (8)
4:57 (7)
35:04 (7)
9:29 (6)
36:52 (7)
1:48 (11)
39:53 (7)
3:01 (9)
43:46 (7)
3:53 (11)
46:12 (7)
2:26 (13)
46:35 (7)
23 (6)
46:34  Rauno Raitanen
8   Pauli Kurppa
Salon Viesti
10:40 (9)
12:15 (8)
1:35 (10)
18:23 (7)
6:08 (6)
23:05 (6)
4:42 (5)
38:25 (9)
15:20 (17)
39:57 (8)
1:32 (7)
42:40 (8)
2:43 (6)
46:42 (8)
4:02 (13)
48:37 (8)
1:55 (4)
49:06 (8)
29 (17)
49:06  Pauli Kurppa
9   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
8:31 (2)
10:10 (3)
1:39 (11)
26:24 (15)
16:14 (17)
32:05 (12)
5:41 (9)
39:51 (10)
7:46 (3)
41:25 (9)
1:34 (8)
43:47 (9)
2:22 (3)
47:24 (9)
3:37 (6)
49:03 (9)
1:39 (2)
49:22 (9)
19 (2)
49:21  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
10   Igor Kutsenin
Mile-Sport
11:47 (12)
13:53 (11)
2:06 (15)
22:00 (12)
8:07 (12)
29:22 (10)
7:22 (12)
41:26 (11)
12:04 (13)
45:13 (10)
3:47 (15)
48:27 (10)
3:14 (11)
52:20 (10)
3:53 (11)
54:43 (10)
2:23 (12)
55:11 (10)
28 (14)
55:10  Igor Kutsenin
11   Mikko Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
10:06 (6)
11:31 (6)
1:25 (9)
28:12 (17)
16:41 (18)
34:01 (14)
5:49 (10)
44:36 (12)
10:35 (8)
46:14 (11)
1:38 (9)
49:55 (11)
3:41 (13)
54:21 (11)
4:26 (15)
57:12 (11)
2:51 (16)
57:39 (11)
27 (12)
57:39  Mikko Kankkunen
12   Asko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10:25 (8)
13:51 (10)
3:26 (18)
21:09 (9)
7:18 (11)
26:58 (9)
5:49 (10)
37:57 (8)
10:59 (10)
48:40 (12)
10:43 (18)
52:12 (12)
3:32 (12)
56:01 (12)
3:49 (9)
58:12 (12)
2:11 (10)
58:38 (12)
26 (9)
58:37  Asko Istolahti
13   Jukka Tiitto
SK Pohjantähti
14:09 (16)
15:54 (16)
1:45 (13)
24:58 (13)
9:04 (13)
33:45 (13)
8:47 (13)
47:41 (13)
13:56 (15)
50:19 (13)
2:38 (13)
54:28 (13)
4:09 (15)
59:24 (13)
4:56 (17)
1:02:14 (13)
2:50 (15)
1:02:34 (13)
20 (4)
1:02:33  Jukka Tiitto
14   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:15 (18)
16:07 (17)
52 (1)
29:29 (18)
13:22 (16)
41:08 (18)
11:39 (16)
50:11 (16)
9:03 (5)
51:33 (14)
1:22 (3)
57:31 (16)
5:58 (18)
1:00:45 (15)
3:14 (2)
1:02:25 (14)
1:40 (3)
1:02:44 (14)
19 (2)
1:02:45  Juhani Tuomaala
15   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
13:44 (14)
14:56 (14)
1:12 (6)
21:32 (11)
6:36 (9)
37:46 (16)
16:14 (18)
48:36 (14)
10:50 (9)
53:04 (16)
4:28 (17)
56:13 (14)
3:09 (10)
1:00:20 (14)
4:07 (14)
1:02:54 (15)
2:34 (14)
1:03:26 (15)
32 (18)
1:03:26  Eero Sihvola
16   Simo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:51 (15)
15:44 (15)
1:53 (14)
26:51 (16)
11:07 (15)
35:57 (15)
9:06 (15)
49:11 (15)
13:14 (14)
51:57 (15)
2:46 (14)
56:34 (15)
4:37 (17)
1:01:22 (16)
4:48 (16)
1:04:14 (16)
2:52 (17)
1:04:42 (16)
28 (14)
1:04:41  Simo Kattilakoski
17   Fritz Sulzer
OLGSkandia
14:18 (17)
16:32 (18)
2:14 (16)
25:55 (14)
9:23 (14)
38:55 (17)
13:00 (17)
52:56 (17)
14:01 (16)
56:51 (17)
3:55 (16)
1:00:51 (17)
4:00 (14)
1:06:05 (17)
5:14 (18)
1:09:04 (17)
2:59 (18)
1:09:32 (17)
28 (14)
1:09:32  Fritz Sulzer
18   Hannu Pättikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
12:48 (13)
14:29 (13)
1:41 (12)
21:20 (10)
6:51 (10)
30:25 (11)
9:05 (14)
58:24 (18)
27:59 (18)
59:55 (18)
1:31 (6)
1:04:25 (18)
4:30 (16)
1:08:16 (18)
3:51 (10)
1:10:30 (18)
2:14 (11)
1:10:57 (18)
27 (12)
1:10:57  Hannu Pättikangas
   Seppo Perälä
Keuruun Kisailijat
14:56
47:14
32:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:25
-
1:12:27
4:02
1:17:01
4:34
1:19:44
2:43
1:20:19
35
disk  Seppo Perälä
   Seppo Pirttinen
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:05
11:34
1:29
23:36
12:02
32:37
9:01
-
-
1:30:53
-
-
-
-
-
1:39:31
-
1:39:58
27
bröt  Seppo Pirttinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English