FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
1:52 (22)
4:31 (6)
2:39 (3)
8:40 (1)
4:09 (1)
9:53 (2)
1:13 (21)
14:18 (1)
4:25 (1)
18:14 (1)
3:56 (1)
29:44 (1)
11:30 (5)
31:21 (1)
1:37 (2)
35:07 (1)
3:46 (12)
36:10 (1)
1:03 (3)
40:40 (1)
4:30 (2)
43:27 (1)
2:47 (1)
45:32 (1)
2:05 (4)
45:51 (1)
19 (7)
45:50  Håkan Björklund
2   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:26 (1)
4:26 (3)
3:00 (14)
8:47 (2)
4:21 (3)
9:45 (1)
58 (2)
15:28 (3)
5:43 (17)
20:58 (3)
5:30 (12)
31:36 (3)
10:38 (2)
33:12 (3)
1:36 (1)
36:37 (3)
3:25 (4)
37:41 (3)
1:04 (5)
42:00 (2)
4:19 (1)
45:00 (2)
3:00 (2)
47:01 (2)
2:01 (3)
47:20 (2)
19 (7)
47:19  Jouni Savelainen
3   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:36 (2)
4:05 (1)
2:29 (1)
8:51 (3)
4:46 (9)
9:56 (3)
1:05 (8)
15:14 (2)
5:18 (10)
20:26 (2)
5:12 (9)
30:23 (2)
9:57 (1)
32:01 (2)
1:38 (3)
35:19 (2)
3:18 (1)
36:34 (2)
1:15 (26)
45:24 (3)
8:50 (73)
48:35 (3)
3:11 (6)
50:17 (3)
1:42 (1)
50:35 (3)
18 (2)
50:35  Mauri Tolvanen
4   Ossi Tani
Sippurasti
1:37 (3)
4:40 (8)
3:03 (20)
9:20 (7)
4:40 (7)
10:25 (6)
1:05 (8)
15:52 (5)
5:27 (12)
22:29 (11)
6:37 (40)
34:27 (8)
11:58 (10)
36:07 (7)
1:40 (4)
39:28 (5)
3:21 (3)
40:35 (5)
1:07 (10)
45:32 (4)
4:57 (10)
48:50 (4)
3:18 (8)
50:59 (4)
2:09 (8)
51:21 (4)
22 (27)
51:21  Ossi Tani
5   Matti Railimo
Rastivarsat
1:39 (6)
4:24 (2)
2:45 (4)
9:28 (8)
5:04 (14)
11:09 (11)
1:41 (52)
15:50 (4)
4:41 (2)
22:13 (6)
6:23 (35)
33:36 (4)
11:23 (3)
35:52 (5)
2:16 (40)
39:39 (6)
3:47 (13)
40:54 (6)
1:15 (26)
46:08 (5)
5:14 (16)
49:45 (5)
3:37 (19)
52:06 (5)
2:21 (20)
52:27 (5)
21 (18)
52:26  Matti Railimo
6   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
1:44 (10)
4:52 (15)
3:08 (22)
9:55 (10)
5:03 (13)
11:03 (9)
1:08 (14)
17:12 (11)
6:09 (30)
22:23 (9)
5:11 (8)
34:04 (7)
11:41 (7)
35:58 (6)
1:54 (13)
39:53 (7)
3:55 (20)
41:09 (7)
1:16 (29)
46:19 (6)
5:10 (14)
50:04 (6)
3:45 (23)
52:18 (6)
2:14 (13)
52:40 (6)
22 (27)
52:40  Heikki Hillo
7   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
1:53 (23)
6:54 (59)
5:01 (66)
12:27 (42)
5:33 (31)
13:41 (35)
1:14 (22)
18:38 (22)
4:57 (4)
23:40 (17)
5:02 (6)
36:46 (17)
13:06 (27)
38:29 (14)
1:43 (7)
42:02 (12)
3:33 (7)
43:07 (12)
1:05 (6)
47:43 (9)
4:36 (4)
50:59 (9)
3:16 (7)
52:54 (8)
1:55 (2)
53:13 (7)
19 (7)
53:13  Taisto Kemppainen
8   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (10)
4:45 (11)
3:01 (16)
10:23 (17)
5:38 (36)
12:01 (19)
1:38 (51)
17:07 (10)
5:06 (5)
22:44 (13)
5:37 (15)
34:34 (9)
11:50 (9)
36:48 (8)
2:14 (39)
40:59 (10)
4:11 (33)
41:56 (8)
57 (1)
47:04 (7)
5:08 (12)
50:28 (7)
3:24 (10)
52:52 (7)
2:24 (28)
53:14 (8)
22 (27)
53:14  Åge Liljeström
9   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
1:42 (7)
4:30 (5)
2:48 (5)
9:02 (4)
4:32 (4)
10:22 (5)
1:20 (29)
16:40 (8)
6:18 (34)
21:36 (4)
4:56 (5)
34:01 (6)
12:25 (16)
37:16 (10)
3:15 (72)
40:35 (9)
3:19 (2)
41:57 (9)
1:22 (44)
47:15 (8)
5:18 (18)
50:51 (8)
3:36 (18)
53:04 (9)
2:13 (11)
53:26 (9)
22 (27)
53:26  Timo Peltola
10   Pekka Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
1:37 (3)
4:26 (3)
2:49 (6)
12:02 (37)
7:36 (67)
12:55 (29)
53 (1)
19:03 (24)
6:08 (29)
24:43 (20)
5:40 (17)
36:10 (13)
11:27 (4)
37:58 (12)
1:48 (9)
41:56 (11)
3:58 (21)
43:06 (11)
1:10 (16)
48:01 (10)
4:55 (9)
51:05 (10)
3:04 (3)
53:12 (10)
2:07 (5)
53:33 (10)
21 (18)
53:32  Pekka Kanste
11   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
1:49 (17)
5:21 (27)
3:32 (40)
10:37 (20)
5:16 (24)
11:36 (17)
59 (3)
18:25 (20)
6:49 (45)
24:51 (21)
6:26 (36)
37:14 (18)
12:23 (15)
39:21 (18)
2:07 (31)
42:51 (16)
3:30 (5)
43:54 (16)
1:03 (3)
48:47 (11)
4:53 (8)
52:39 (11)
3:52 (27)
55:02 (11)
2:23 (26)
55:24 (11)
22 (27)
55:24  Jaakko Hörkkö
12   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:59 (33)
5:01 (17)
3:02 (19)
9:58 (12)
4:57 (11)
11:05 (10)
1:07 (13)
16:51 (9)
5:46 (18)
22:34 (12)
5:43 (18)
36:03 (12)
13:29 (35)
38:09 (13)
2:06 (30)
42:02 (12)
3:53 (17)
43:22 (14)
1:20 (37)
49:06 (12)
5:44 (25)
53:10 (12)
4:04 (36)
55:34 (12)
2:24 (28)
55:56 (12)
22 (27)
55:56  Hannu Töyrylä
13   Risto Wessman
Delta
1:45 (12)
5:16 (24)
3:31 (38)
9:55 (10)
4:39 (6)
11:12 (12)
1:17 (24)
17:12 (11)
6:00 (23)
22:19 (8)
5:07 (7)
35:28 (11)
13:09 (29)
37:27 (11)
1:59 (17)
42:30 (15)
5:03 (56)
43:41 (15)
1:11 (17)
50:19 (15)
6:38 (43)
53:52 (13)
3:33 (16)
56:14 (13)
2:22 (24)
56:37 (13)
23 (42)
56:36  Risto Wessman
14   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:46 (13)
5:17 (25)
3:31 (38)
10:46 (24)
5:29 (29)
12:20 (23)
1:34 (44)
18:23 (19)
6:03 (26)
24:24 (19)
6:01 (24)
37:18 (19)
12:54 (25)
39:18 (17)
2:00 (19)
43:37 (18)
4:19 (37)
44:45 (18)
1:08 (12)
49:59 (13)
5:14 (16)
54:05 (15)
4:06 (39)
56:24 (14)
2:19 (17)
56:41 (14)
17 (1)
56:40  Kyösti Rautanen
15   Aimo Partanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:53 (23)
6:05 (47)
4:12 (54)
11:14 (30)
5:09 (20)
12:16 (22)
1:02 (5)
18:09 (16)
5:53 (21)
22:59 (15)
4:50 (3)
36:29 (15)
13:30 (36)
38:29 (14)
2:00 (19)
42:08 (14)
3:39 (10)
43:19 (13)
1:11 (17)
50:39 (16)
7:20 (54)
53:58 (14)
3:19 (9)
56:31 (15)
2:33 (34)
56:49 (15)
18 (2)
56:48  Aimo Partanen
16   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
1:53 (23)
5:09 (22)
3:16 (26)
10:14 (16)
5:05 (16)
11:33 (16)
1:19 (28)
18:21 (17)
6:48 (44)
25:16 (22)
6:55 (44)
38:52 (27)
13:36 (39)
40:50 (25)
1:58 (16)
45:01 (24)
4:11 (33)
46:34 (27)
1:33 (58)
51:58 (22)
5:24 (19)
55:05 (18)
3:07 (5)
57:18 (16)
2:13 (11)
57:40 (16)
22 (27)
57:40  Jussi Lavikainen
17   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (7)
4:36 (7)
2:54 (8)
9:09 (6)
4:33 (5)
10:19 (4)
1:10 (16)
16:16 (7)
5:57 (22)
22:28 (10)
6:12 (31)
35:07 (10)
12:39 (22)
36:55 (9)
1:48 (9)
40:27 (8)
3:32 (6)
42:13 (10)
1:46 (72)
50:45 (18)
8:32 (69)
54:59 (17)
4:14 (42)
57:22 (17)
2:23 (26)
57:44 (17)
22 (27)
57:43  Tauno Pajala
18   Matti Lampinen
Navi
1:50 (18)
5:27 (33)
3:37 (41)
10:12 (14)
4:45 (8)
11:18 (13)
1:06 (10)
19:23 (28)
8:05 (54)
25:21 (25)
5:58 (23)
38:05 (21)
12:44 (23)
40:14 (20)
2:09 (34)
44:23 (21)
4:09 (31)
45:43 (22)
1:20 (37)
51:30 (20)
5:47 (26)
55:12 (19)
3:42 (22)
57:24 (18)
2:12 (9)
57:46 (18)
22 (27)
57:45  Matti Lampinen
19   Atle Bergseth
KvernbitIL
2:05 (41)
5:22 (28)
3:17 (27)
11:14 (30)
5:52 (39)
14:01 (38)
2:47 (71)
19:36 (30)
5:35 (15)
25:25 (26)
5:49 (20)
39:40 (32)
14:15 (45)
41:56 (32)
2:16 (40)
45:49 (29)
3:53 (17)
46:56 (28)
1:07 (10)
52:04 (23)
5:08 (12)
55:29 (20)
3:25 (11)
57:36 (20)
2:07 (5)
57:56 (19)
20 (13)
57:56  Atle Bergseth
20   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:43 (9)
5:50 (42)
4:07 (51)
10:36 (19)
4:46 (9)
11:52 (18)
1:16 (23)
20:36 (34)
8:44 (63)
25:27 (27)
4:51 (4)
38:35 (25)
13:08 (28)
40:37 (23)
2:02 (24)
44:12 (19)
3:35 (9)
45:24 (19)
1:12 (20)
50:58 (19)
5:34 (22)
54:27 (16)
3:29 (13)
57:35 (19)
3:08 (65)
57:58 (20)
23 (42)
57:58  Veikko Pellinen
21   Heikki Peltonen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:59 (33)
5:06 (20)
3:07 (21)
11:42 (33)
6:36 (51)
13:09 (31)
1:27 (37)
20:19 (33)
7:10 (49)
27:09 (36)
6:50 (43)
39:40 (32)
12:31 (20)
41:42 (31)
2:02 (24)
45:49 (29)
4:07 (30)
46:58 (29)
1:09 (13)
51:43 (21)
4:45 (6)
55:30 (21)
3:47 (25)
57:51 (21)
2:21 (20)
58:11 (21)
20 (13)
58:11  Heikki Peltonen
22   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
2:12 (48)
4:47 (12)
2:35 (2)
9:06 (5)
4:19 (2)
10:54 (8)
1:48 (57)
17:22 (14)
6:28 (35)
22:06 (5)
4:44 (2)
33:42 (5)
11:36 (6)
35:23 (4)
1:41 (5)
39:25 (4)
4:02 (25)
40:31 (4)
1:06 (8)
50:15 (14)
9:44 (78)
55:42 (22)
5:27 (68)
58:04 (22)
2:22 (24)
58:27 (22)
23 (42)
58:26  Martti Mäkelä
23   Viacheslav Gorelov
Tambov
1:51 (19)
6:32 (53)
4:41 (60)
12:33 (44)
6:01 (42)
17:13 (66)
4:40 (77)
22:08 (47)
4:55 (3)
29:15 (46)
7:07 (50)
41:29 (41)
12:14 (12)
43:18 (38)
1:49 (12)
47:16 (37)
3:58 (21)
48:29 (36)
1:13 (21)
53:05 (28)
4:36 (4)
56:10 (23)
3:05 (4)
58:22 (23)
2:12 (9)
58:44 (23)
22 (27)
58:44  Viacheslav Gorelov
24   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:51 (19)
4:43 (10)
2:52 (7)
10:08 (13)
5:25 (27)
11:32 (15)
1:24 (33)
17:19 (13)
5:47 (19)
22:57 (14)
5:38 (16)
38:33 (23)
15:36 (53)
40:21 (21)
1:48 (9)
44:25 (22)
4:04 (26)
45:36 (21)
1:11 (17)
52:43 (26)
7:07 (51)
56:12 (24)
3:29 (13)
58:28 (24)
2:16 (15)
58:51 (24)
23 (42)
58:50  Reima Parkkonen
25   Matti Espo
Sippurasti
1:54 (27)
6:43 (57)
4:49 (62)
12:20 (40)
5:37 (34)
13:43 (36)
1:23 (32)
19:22 (26)
5:39 (16)
25:35 (28)
6:13 (32)
38:53 (28)
13:18 (31)
40:53 (26)
2:00 (19)
44:43 (23)
3:50 (15)
46:03 (23)
1:20 (37)
52:13 (24)
6:10 (32)
56:12 (24)
3:59 (32)
58:32 (25)
2:20 (19)
58:53 (25)
21 (18)
58:52  Matti Espo
26   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:51 (71)
5:45 (40)
2:54 (8)
10:50 (25)
5:05 (16)
12:02 (20)
1:12 (19)
17:52 (15)
5:50 (20)
23:24 (16)
5:32 (13)
36:42 (16)
13:18 (31)
38:52 (16)
2:10 (35)
43:11 (17)
4:19 (37)
44:38 (17)
1:27 (50)
52:13 (24)
7:35 (58)
56:14 (26)
4:01 (34)
58:35 (26)
2:21 (20)
58:55 (26)
20 (13)
58:55  Seppo Tuominen
27   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
2:02 (37)
5:03 (18)
3:01 (16)
10:38 (21)
5:35 (32)
14:29 (46)
3:51 (75)
20:00 (31)
5:31 (13)
25:51 (30)
5:51 (21)
37:36 (20)
11:45 (8)
39:44 (19)
2:08 (32)
44:17 (20)
4:33 (46)
45:34 (20)
1:17 (31)
50:40 (17)
5:06 (11)
56:36 (27)
5:56 (73)
59:02 (27)
2:26 (32)
59:22 (27)
20 (13)
59:22  Jukka Aunula
28   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:56 (30)
8:52 (71)
6:56 (73)
14:09 (59)
5:17 (25)
15:21 (52)
1:12 (19)
21:30 (44)
6:09 (30)
26:49 (34)
5:19 (11)
39:25 (30)
12:36 (21)
41:33 (30)
2:08 (32)
45:51 (31)
4:18 (36)
47:14 (30)
1:23 (47)
53:10 (29)
5:56 (28)
56:36 (27)
3:26 (12)
59:20 (28)
2:44 (44)
59:41 (28)
21 (18)
59:40  Risto Jarva
29   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
2:18 (58)
5:36 (37)
3:18 (28)
11:45 (35)
6:09 (44)
14:17 (43)
2:32 (69)
20:17 (32)
6:00 (23)
25:52 (31)
5:35 (14)
39:26 (31)
13:34 (38)
41:31 (29)
2:05 (28)
46:01 (32)
4:30 (43)
47:20 (31)
1:19 (34)
52:54 (27)
5:34 (22)
56:47 (29)
3:53 (28)
59:22 (29)
2:35 (36)
59:45 (29)
23 (42)
59:44  Severi Halkosaari
30   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:24 (61)
5:22 (28)
2:58 (13)
10:29 (18)
5:07 (18)
12:05 (21)
1:36 (48)
20:38 (35)
8:33 (59)
26:42 (33)
6:04 (27)
38:53 (28)
12:11 (11)
41:05 (27)
2:12 (37)
45:06 (27)
4:01 (23)
46:26 (25)
1:20 (37)
53:46 (33)
7:20 (54)
57:19 (30)
3:33 (16)
59:57 (30)
2:38 (38)
1:00:19 (30)
22 (27)
1:00:19  Reijo Mouhu
31   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:48 (15)
4:42 (9)
2:54 (8)
15:03 (67)
10:21 (77)
16:02 (55)
59 (3)
21:36 (45)
5:34 (14)
28:24 (42)
6:48 (42)
41:26 (40)
13:02 (26)
43:21 (39)
1:55 (14)
47:15 (35)
3:54 (19)
48:38 (38)
1:23 (47)
53:30 (32)
4:52 (7)
57:40 (31)
4:10 (41)
1:00:04 (31)
2:24 (28)
1:00:24 (31)
20 (13)
1:00:23  Reijo Pitkänen
32   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
1:48 (15)
7:14 (63)
5:26 (69)
12:24 (41)
5:10 (21)
13:35 (33)
1:11 (18)
18:41 (23)
5:06 (5)
23:53 (18)
5:12 (9)
39:40 (32)
15:47 (54)
41:24 (28)
1:44 (8)
45:12 (28)
3:48 (14)
46:33 (26)
1:21 (43)
53:16 (30)
6:43 (45)
58:25 (32)
5:09 (66)
1:00:43 (33)
2:18 (16)
1:01:09 (33)
26 (61)
1:01:08  Oke Peltola
32   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
2:03 (39)
5:25 (30)
3:22 (29)
10:45 (22)
5:20 (26)
12:39 (27)
1:54 (61)
19:23 (28)
6:44 (41)
25:19 (24)
5:56 (22)
38:30 (22)
13:11 (30)
40:30 (22)
2:00 (19)
45:01 (24)
4:31 (44)
46:20 (24)
1:19 (34)
55:05 (37)
8:45 (71)
58:35 (33)
3:30 (15)
1:00:42 (32)
2:07 (5)
1:01:08 (32)
26 (61)
1:01:08  Ilmars Limbens
34   Erkki Turunen
Hiisirasti
1:37 (3)
4:48 (13)
3:11 (23)
9:45 (9)
4:57 (11)
10:49 (7)
1:04 (7)
16:00 (6)
5:11 (8)
22:17 (7)
6:17 (34)
36:16 (14)
13:59 (43)
42:37 (34)
6:21 (79)
46:38 (34)
4:01 (23)
47:56 (32)
1:18 (32)
54:48 (35)
6:52 (50)
58:35 (33)
3:47 (25)
1:00:56 (34)
2:21 (20)
1:01:18 (34)
22 (27)
1:01:17  Erkki Turunen
35   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
2:30 (66)
5:52 (44)
3:22 (29)
10:56 (26)
5:04 (14)
12:29 (24)
1:33 (41)
18:35 (21)
6:06 (27)
26:08 (32)
7:33 (57)
38:34 (24)
12:26 (18)
40:39 (24)
2:05 (28)
45:04 (26)
4:25 (39)
48:49 (39)
3:45 (80)
54:49 (36)
6:00 (29)
58:44 (35)
3:55 (29)
1:00:59 (35)
2:15 (14)
1:01:21 (35)
22 (27)
1:01:20  Mauno Näsi
36   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
2:02 (37)
5:25 (30)
3:23 (31)
11:34 (32)
6:09 (44)
13:00 (30)
1:26 (36)
19:11 (25)
6:11 (32)
25:42 (29)
6:31 (37)
40:16 (35)
14:34 (47)
42:33 (33)
2:17 (42)
47:15 (35)
4:42 (50)
48:28 (35)
1:13 (21)
54:41 (34)
6:13 (33)
59:18 (37)
4:37 (51)
1:01:58 (36)
2:40 (42)
1:02:25 (36)
27 (67)
1:02:25  Ossi Lakkala
36   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
2:11 (47)
5:12 (23)
3:01 (16)
11:02 (28)
5:50 (38)
12:29 (24)
1:27 (37)
22:43 (49)
10:14 (73)
28:49 (44)
6:06 (28)
41:04 (37)
12:15 (13)
43:04 (36)
2:00 (19)
46:37 (33)
3:33 (7)
47:57 (33)
1:20 (37)
53:27 (31)
5:30 (21)
58:51 (36)
5:24 (67)
1:02:02 (37)
3:11 (67)
1:02:25 (36)
23 (42)
1:02:25  Heikki Lahdenniemi
38   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:53 (23)
4:49 (14)
2:56 (12)
17:04 (71)
12:15 (79)
18:24 (68)
1:20 (29)
23:37 (54)
5:13 (9)
30:11 (51)
6:34 (39)
42:38 (44)
12:27 (19)
45:15 (44)
2:37 (58)
49:19 (42)
4:04 (26)
51:04 (43)
1:45 (71)
56:16 (39)
5:12 (15)
1:00:17 (38)
4:01 (34)
1:02:36 (38)
2:19 (17)
1:03:00 (38)
24 (49)
1:02:58  Pekka Lindqvist
39   Alexander Kozmov
EVEREST-RU
2:08 (44)
5:03 (18)
2:55 (11)
10:13 (15)
5:10 (21)
11:23 (14)
1:10 (16)
18:21 (17)
6:58 (48)
25:16 (22)
6:55 (44)
38:47 (26)
13:31 (37)
46:34 (47)
7:47 (81)
51:25 (47)
4:51 (51)
52:30 (45)
1:05 (6)
57:04 (43)
4:34 (3)
1:00:50 (41)
3:46 (24)
1:03:22 (40)
2:32 (33)
1:03:41 (39)
19 (7)
1:03:41  Alexander Kozmov
39   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:51 (19)
5:20 (26)
3:29 (35)
13:53 (56)
8:33 (73)
16:13 (57)
2:20 (68)
21:23 (42)
5:10 (7)
28:54 (45)
7:31 (56)
41:19 (39)
12:25 (16)
43:39 (40)
2:20 (43)
47:30 (39)
3:51 (16)
48:27 (34)
57 (1)
57:02 (42)
8:35 (70)
1:00:42 (40)
3:40 (21)
1:03:21 (39)
2:39 (39)
1:03:42 (40)
21 (18)
1:03:41  Timo Turpeinen
41   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
1:59 (33)
6:38 (55)
4:39 (59)
11:45 (35)
5:07 (18)
13:37 (34)
1:52 (60)
22:48 (50)
9:11 (67)
28:33 (43)
5:45 (19)
40:48 (36)
12:15 (13)
42:58 (35)
2:10 (35)
48:02 (40)
5:04 (57)
49:08 (40)
1:06 (8)
55:32 (38)
6:24 (37)
1:00:30 (39)
4:58 (64)
1:03:32 (41)
3:02 (61)
1:03:55 (41)
23 (42)
1:03:55  Niilo Sevon
42   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
2:14 (52)
6:22 (51)
4:08 (52)
13:55 (57)
7:33 (66)
14:58 (50)
1:03 (6)
21:11 (39)
6:13 (33)
27:19 (37)
6:08 (29)
41:10 (38)
13:51 (42)
43:12 (37)
2:02 (24)
47:17 (38)
4:05 (28)
48:36 (37)
1:19 (34)
56:36 (40)
8:00 (62)
1:00:53 (42)
4:17 (43)
1:03:32 (41)
2:39 (39)
1:03:58 (42)
26 (61)
1:03:58  Pertti Euren
43   Roy Dawson
NATO
2:07 (42)
6:00 (46)
3:53 (48)
12:37 (46)
6:37 (52)
14:11 (42)
1:34 (44)
20:57 (38)
6:46 (42)
27:29 (38)
6:32 (38)
42:26 (43)
14:57 (51)
45:05 (42)
2:39 (61)
49:32 (43)
4:27 (42)
50:41 (42)
1:09 (13)
56:56 (41)
6:15 (34)
1:01:38 (43)
4:42 (55)
1:04:15 (43)
2:37 (37)
1:04:41 (43)
26 (61)
1:04:41  Roy Dawson
44   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:13 (50)
5:37 (38)
3:24 (32)
11:07 (29)
5:30 (30)
14:44 (48)
3:37 (73)
21:13 (41)
6:29 (36)
29:20 (47)
8:07 (65)
43:10 (47)
13:50 (41)
45:32 (45)
2:22 (46)
50:26 (44)
4:54 (53)
51:48 (44)
1:22 (44)
58:12 (44)
6:24 (37)
1:01:50 (44)
3:38 (20)
1:04:23 (44)
2:33 (34)
1:04:44 (44)
21 (18)
1:04:43  Vesa Herttuainen
45   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
2:13 (50)
9:23 (72)
7:10 (74)
14:58 (64)
5:35 (32)
16:41 (62)
1:43 (54)
24:58 (61)
8:17 (55)
31:06 (55)
6:08 (29)
45:06 (48)
14:00 (44)
47:01 (48)
1:55 (14)
51:18 (46)
4:17 (35)
52:32 (46)
1:14 (25)
58:15 (45)
5:43 (24)
1:02:40 (45)
4:25 (48)
1:05:04 (45)
2:24 (28)
1:05:23 (45)
19 (7)
1:05:23  Juhani Kytöjoki
46   Alexander Orlov
Dialog-V:N
1:55 (28)
5:25 (30)
3:30 (37)
13:23 (50)
7:58 (69)
14:29 (46)
1:06 (10)
22:52 (51)
8:23 (56)
29:49 (49)
6:57 (46)
42:39 (45)
12:50 (24)
44:38 (41)
1:59 (17)
49:03 (41)
4:25 (39)
50:12 (41)
1:09 (13)
59:31 (47)
9:19 (76)
1:03:29 (46)
3:58 (30)
1:06:08 (46)
2:39 (39)
1:06:32 (46)
24 (49)
1:06:31  Alexander Orlov
47   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:08 (44)
7:01 (60)
4:53 (64)
12:48 (48)
5:47 (37)
14:06 (39)
1:18 (26)
20:41 (36)
6:35 (38)
27:59 (39)
7:18 (54)
42:54 (46)
14:55 (50)
45:06 (43)
2:12 (37)
52:50 (48)
7:44 (79)
54:05 (48)
1:15 (26)
59:30 (46)
5:25 (20)
1:03:54 (47)
4:24 (47)
1:06:48 (47)
2:54 (55)
1:07:13 (47)
25 (53)
1:07:12  Henry Lågland
48   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
2:01 (36)
5:30 (34)
3:29 (35)
13:45 (53)
8:15 (70)
14:53 (49)
1:08 (14)
20:53 (37)
6:00 (23)
28:20 (40)
7:27 (55)
48:48 (58)
20:28 (68)
50:29 (54)
1:41 (5)
54:11 (52)
3:42 (11)
55:24 (51)
1:13 (21)
1:01:26 (48)
6:02 (30)
1:05:24 (48)
3:58 (30)
1:08:17 (48)
2:53 (54)
1:08:45 (48)
28 (71)
1:08:44  Leo Koistinen
49   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
2:24 (61)
6:05 (47)
3:41 (43)
12:32 (43)
6:27 (48)
14:08 (40)
1:36 (48)
22:52 (51)
8:44 (63)
30:02 (50)
7:10 (52)
45:33 (49)
15:31 (52)
48:13 (49)
2:40 (62)
53:57 (51)
5:44 (70)
55:31 (52)
1:34 (60)
1:02:06 (51)
6:35 (41)
1:06:37 (49)
4:31 (49)
1:09:17 (49)
2:40 (42)
1:09:46 (49)
29 (76)
1:09:45  Eero Länsiluoto
50   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:55 (28)
5:35 (36)
3:40 (42)
12:17 (38)
6:42 (54)
16:27 (58)
4:10 (76)
23:07 (53)
6:40 (39)
30:49 (52)
7:42 (60)
47:12 (53)
16:23 (56)
49:41 (52)
2:29 (51)
54:21 (54)
4:40 (49)
55:52 (53)
1:31 (53)
1:02:12 (52)
6:20 (35)
1:06:55 (51)
4:43 (56)
1:09:40 (50)
2:45 (46)
1:10:05 (50)
25 (53)
1:10:05  Pertti Immanen
51   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:17 (54)
10:40 (75)
8:23 (75)
16:37 (70)
5:57 (41)
18:01 (67)
1:24 (33)
24:31 (58)
6:30 (37)
31:44 (58)
7:13 (53)
46:12 (50)
14:28 (46)
48:46 (50)
2:34 (54)
53:47 (50)
5:01 (55)
55:09 (50)
1:22 (44)
1:01:56 (50)
6:47 (46)
1:06:42 (50)
4:46 (60)
1:09:50 (51)
3:08 (65)
1:10:21 (51)
31 (78)
1:10:20  Pentti Hirvonen
52   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (39)
5:50 (42)
3:47 (46)
12:19 (39)
6:29 (49)
13:53 (37)
1:34 (44)
24:51 (60)
10:58 (76)
30:54 (53)
6:03 (25)
48:30 (57)
17:36 (62)
50:50 (56)
2:20 (43)
55:42 (56)
4:52 (52)
57:06 (56)
1:24 (49)
1:02:55 (54)
5:49 (27)
1:07:15 (53)
4:20 (45)
1:10:03 (52)
2:48 (47)
1:10:29 (52)
26 (61)
1:10:29  Veli-Matti Kyckling
53   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (54)
6:34 (54)
4:17 (57)
12:59 (49)
6:25 (46)
14:24 (44)
1:25 (35)
22:06 (46)
7:42 (52)
29:43 (48)
7:37 (58)
46:58 (51)
17:15 (61)
49:42 (53)
2:44 (63)
54:15 (53)
4:33 (46)
55:53 (54)
1:38 (63)
1:02:29 (53)
6:36 (42)
1:07:12 (52)
4:43 (56)
1:10:41 (53)
3:29 (72)
1:11:09 (53)
28 (71)
1:11:07  Reino Hotti
54   Lasse Myllyaho
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:34 (68)
5:48 (41)
3:14 (25)
11:42 (33)
5:54 (40)
13:23 (32)
1:41 (52)
21:27 (43)
8:04 (53)
31:52 (59)
10:25 (76)
48:13 (55)
16:21 (55)
50:46 (55)
2:33 (52)
56:29 (58)
5:43 (69)
57:49 (57)
1:20 (37)
1:04:10 (55)
6:21 (36)
1:08:45 (54)
4:35 (50)
1:11:42 (54)
2:57 (58)
1:12:13 (54)
31 (78)
1:12:11  Lasse Myllyaho
55   Heikki Onnela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:29 (65)
5:56 (45)
3:27 (34)
12:35 (45)
6:39 (53)
14:08 (40)
1:33 (41)
22:39 (48)
8:31 (58)
30:54 (53)
8:15 (66)
48:07 (54)
17:13 (60)
51:05 (58)
2:58 (66)
56:20 (57)
5:15 (60)
58:03 (58)
1:43 (68)
1:04:53 (56)
6:50 (48)
1:09:02 (56)
4:09 (40)
1:11:57 (55)
2:55 (56)
1:12:25 (55)
28 (71)
1:12:24  Heikki Onnela
56   Ronald Mcgaail
Söllerödok
2:17 (54)
8:49 (70)
6:32 (72)
17:47 (73)
8:58 (74)
19:05 (69)
1:18 (26)
25:11 (62)
6:06 (27)
35:29 (67)
10:18 (75)
49:07 (59)
13:38 (40)
51:34 (59)
2:27 (49)
55:40 (55)
4:06 (29)
56:56 (55)
1:16 (29)
1:04:54 (57)
7:58 (61)
1:08:59 (55)
4:05 (38)
1:12:03 (56)
3:04 (64)
1:12:28 (56)
25 (53)
1:12:27  Ronald Mcgaail
57   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
1:47 (14)
5:41 (39)
3:54 (49)
17:21 (72)
11:40 (78)
22:16 (73)
4:55 (78)
27:35 (68)
5:19 (11)
33:38 (63)
6:03 (25)
46:59 (52)
13:21 (33)
49:01 (51)
2:02 (24)
53:27 (49)
4:26 (41)
54:40 (49)
1:13 (21)
1:05:43 (58)
11:03 (80)
1:09:42 (57)
3:59 (32)
1:12:38 (57)
2:56 (57)
1:13:04 (57)
26 (61)
1:13:03  Seppo Ahvenainen
58   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
2:51 (71)
7:05 (61)
4:14 (55)
14:26 (61)
7:21 (63)
15:55 (54)
1:29 (39)
24:34 (59)
8:39 (62)
31:21 (57)
6:47 (41)
48:25 (56)
17:04 (59)
50:53 (57)
2:28 (50)
57:33 (59)
6:40 (78)
59:05 (59)
1:32 (55)
1:06:28 (59)
7:23 (56)
1:10:32 (58)
4:04 (36)
1:13:49 (58)
3:17 (69)
1:14:07 (58)
18 (2)
1:14:07  Reijo Puurunen
59   Jan Åsberg
Häverödals
1:57 (31)
5:08 (21)
3:11 (23)
10:45 (22)
5:37 (34)
12:39 (27)
1:54 (61)
19:22 (26)
6:43 (40)
27:05 (35)
7:43 (61)
41:43 (42)
14:38 (48)
46:11 (46)
4:28 (76)
51:10 (45)
4:59 (54)
52:52 (47)
1:42 (66)
1:01:39 (49)
8:47 (72)
1:12:02 (59)
10:23 (81)
1:14:46 (59)
2:44 (44)
1:15:08 (59)
22 (27)
1:15:08  Jan Åsberg
60   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:18 (58)
6:39 (56)
4:21 (58)
13:50 (54)
7:11 (61)
15:07 (51)
1:17 (24)
24:07 (56)
9:00 (66)
31:10 (56)
7:03 (47)
49:54 (61)
18:44 (65)
52:32 (60)
2:38 (60)
58:57 (60)
6:25 (76)
1:00:59 (60)
2:02 (76)
1:08:10 (60)
7:11 (52)
1:14:06 (60)
5:56 (73)
1:18:01 (60)
3:55 (80)
1:18:22 (60)
21 (18)
1:18:22  Pekka Peltonen
61   Sergei Harkov
Inus
2:27 (63)
7:42 (66)
5:15 (68)
15:01 (66)
7:19 (62)
16:34 (61)
1:33 (41)
24:05 (55)
7:31 (51)
32:21 (60)
8:16 (67)
55:51 (67)
23:30 (73)
58:44 (67)
2:53 (65)
1:03:15 (66)
4:31 (44)
1:04:48 (66)
1:33 (58)
1:10:52 (63)
6:04 (31)
1:15:46 (61)
4:54 (62)
1:18:34 (61)
2:48 (47)
1:18:58 (61)
24 (49)
1:18:57  Sergei Harkov
62   Valery Novozhilov
Saint-Pete
2:12 (48)
7:13 (62)
5:01 (66)
15:00 (65)
7:47 (68)
16:30 (60)
1:30 (40)
26:16 (66)
9:46 (69)
35:11 (66)
8:55 (71)
54:27 (66)
19:16 (66)
57:11 (66)
2:44 (63)
1:02:24 (63)
5:13 (59)
1:04:02 (63)
1:38 (63)
1:12:02 (65)
8:00 (62)
1:16:21 (62)
4:19 (44)
1:19:11 (62)
2:50 (51)
1:19:29 (62)
18 (2)
1:19:28  Valery Novozhilov
63   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:47 (80)
8:31 (69)
3:44 (44)
15:38 (69)
7:07 (60)
20:45 (71)
5:07 (79)
27:40 (69)
6:55 (47)
36:02 (70)
8:22 (69)
54:01 (63)
17:59 (64)
57:06 (64)
3:05 (68)
1:02:40 (65)
5:34 (66)
1:04:07 (64)
1:27 (50)
1:10:41 (61)
6:34 (40)
1:16:47 (64)
6:06 (76)
1:19:36 (63)
2:49 (50)
1:19:57 (63)
21 (18)
1:19:57  Erkki Rantakangas
64   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
3:03 (75)
8:03 (68)
5:00 (65)
14:56 (63)
6:53 (57)
16:41 (62)
1:45 (55)
25:18 (63)
8:37 (61)
33:37 (62)
8:19 (68)
54:06 (64)
20:29 (69)
56:39 (62)
2:33 (52)
1:01:54 (62)
5:15 (60)
1:03:26 (62)
1:32 (55)
1:10:42 (62)
7:16 (53)
1:16:33 (63)
5:51 (71)
1:20:22 (64)
3:49 (78)
1:20:54 (64)
32 (81)
1:20:53  Ilkka Lainema
65   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
1:58 (32)
4:58 (16)
3:00 (14)
15:04 (68)
10:06 (76)
22:45 (76)
7:41 (80)
29:35 (71)
6:50 (46)
37:24 (72)
7:49 (63)
54:22 (65)
16:58 (58)
56:58 (63)
2:36 (56)
1:03:28 (67)
6:30 (77)
1:05:12 (67)
1:44 (69)
1:13:39 (66)
8:27 (68)
1:18:16 (66)
4:37 (51)
1:21:18 (65)
3:02 (61)
1:21:45 (65)
27 (67)
1:21:45  Reino Ansamaa
66   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (70)
6:26 (52)
3:44 (44)
13:52 (55)
7:26 (64)
16:51 (64)
2:59 (72)
25:25 (64)
8:34 (60)
33:14 (61)
7:49 (63)
53:56 (62)
20:42 (70)
57:06 (64)
3:10 (70)
1:02:36 (64)
5:30 (64)
1:04:45 (65)
2:09 (78)
1:11:25 (64)
6:40 (44)
1:17:49 (65)
6:24 (79)
1:21:39 (66)
3:50 (79)
1:22:07 (66)
28 (71)
1:22:07  Jaakko Laine
67   Erkki Väänänen
Siilin Rasti
2:30 (66)
6:45 (58)
4:15 (56)
13:29 (52)
6:44 (56)
15:39 (53)
2:10 (65)
24:08 (57)
8:29 (57)
35:00 (64)
10:52 (77)
57:35 (69)
22:35 (72)
59:56 (69)
2:21 (45)
1:05:32 (69)
5:36 (67)
1:07:21 (69)
1:49 (73)
1:15:06 (68)
7:45 (60)
1:19:27 (67)
4:21 (46)
1:22:43 (67)
3:16 (68)
1:23:08 (67)
25 (53)
1:23:07  Erkki Väänänen
68   Rolf Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (63)
6:14 (50)
3:47 (46)
12:39 (47)
6:25 (46)
14:25 (45)
1:46 (56)
21:11 (39)
6:46 (42)
28:20 (40)
7:09 (51)
56:58 (68)
28:38 (80)
59:20 (68)
2:22 (46)
1:04:36 (68)
5:16 (62)
1:06:11 (68)
1:35 (61)
1:15:03 (67)
8:52 (75)
1:20:30 (68)
5:27 (68)
1:23:18 (68)
2:48 (47)
1:23:43 (68)
25 (53)
1:23:44  Rolf Eklund
69   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:09 (46)
13:20 (78)
11:11 (79)
18:35 (74)
5:15 (23)
19:55 (70)
1:20 (29)
29:41 (73)
9:46 (69)
35:57 (68)
6:16 (33)
49:20 (60)
13:23 (34)
55:48 (61)
6:28 (80)
1:00:21 (61)
4:33 (46)
1:01:52 (61)
1:31 (53)
1:15:57 (69)
14:05 (81)
1:20:48 (69)
4:51 (61)
1:23:51 (69)
3:03 (63)
1:24:13 (69)
22 (27)
1:24:12  Matti Valta
70   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (77)
7:21 (64)
4:11 (53)
13:27 (51)
6:06 (43)
17:11 (65)
3:44 (74)
28:12 (70)
11:01 (77)
35:58 (69)
7:46 (62)
1:02:00 (71)
26:02 (78)
1:04:24 (71)
2:24 (48)
1:09:28 (70)
5:04 (57)
1:11:00 (70)
1:32 (55)
1:19:24 (70)
8:24 (67)
1:24:08 (70)
4:44 (58)
1:27:42 (70)
3:34 (74)
1:28:11 (70)
29 (76)
1:28:10  Jussi Rajamäki
71   Mike Intgroen
KOVZ
2:21 (60)
14:24 (79)
12:03 (81)
21:51 (77)
7:27 (65)
23:55 (77)
2:04 (64)
32:39 (74)
8:44 (63)
40:19 (73)
7:40 (59)
1:04:22 (73)
24:03 (74)
1:06:59 (72)
2:37 (58)
1:12:47 (71)
5:48 (72)
1:14:27 (71)
1:40 (65)
1:21:15 (71)
6:48 (47)
1:25:56 (71)
4:41 (54)
1:28:46 (71)
2:50 (51)
1:29:11 (71)
25 (53)
1:29:11  Mike Intgroen
72   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:52 (73)
7:43 (67)
4:51 (63)
14:17 (60)
6:34 (50)
22:21 (75)
8:04 (81)
29:38 (72)
7:17 (50)
40:52 (74)
11:14 (78)
1:05:14 (74)
24:22 (75)
1:07:50 (74)
2:36 (56)
1:13:30 (73)
5:40 (68)
1:15:14 (73)
1:44 (69)
1:21:43 (72)
6:29 (39)
1:26:40 (72)
4:57 (63)
1:29:37 (72)
2:57 (58)
1:30:02 (72)
25 (53)
1:30:01  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
73   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:36 (69)
7:22 (65)
4:46 (61)
14:05 (58)
6:43 (55)
16:04 (56)
1:59 (63)
25:53 (65)
9:49 (71)
35:02 (65)
9:09 (72)
1:00:32 (70)
25:30 (77)
1:03:36 (70)
3:04 (67)
1:15:43 (75)
12:07 (81)
1:17:01 (74)
1:18 (32)
1:23:52 (73)
6:51 (49)
1:28:32 (73)
4:40 (53)
1:31:53 (73)
3:21 (70)
1:32:18 (73)
25 (53)
1:32:18  Heikki Kujanpää
74   Vladimir Ivanov
Dialog-V:N
2:14 (52)
11:30 (76)
9:16 (76)
34:05 (81)
22:35 (81)
35:11 (81)
1:06 (10)
44:25 (80)
9:14 (68)
51:31 (79)
7:06 (48)
1:06:18 (75)
14:47 (49)
1:08:53 (75)
2:35 (55)
1:13:03 (72)
4:10 (32)
1:17:45 (75)
4:42 (81)
1:26:05 (75)
8:20 (66)
1:30:49 (74)
4:44 (58)
1:33:50 (74)
3:01 (60)
1:34:17 (74)
27 (67)
1:34:15  Vladimir Ivanov
75   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
2:17 (54)
6:12 (49)
3:55 (50)
14:37 (62)
8:25 (72)
16:28 (59)
1:51 (59)
26:49 (67)
10:21 (74)
36:19 (71)
9:30 (73)
1:02:36 (72)
26:17 (79)
1:07:30 (73)
4:54 (77)
1:13:34 (74)
6:04 (74)
1:15:09 (72)
1:35 (61)
1:25:18 (74)
10:09 (79)
1:31:28 (75)
6:10 (77)
1:35:15 (75)
3:47 (76)
1:35:43 (75)
28 (71)
1:35:42  Jouko Kontturi
76   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
3:07 (76)
12:36 (77)
9:29 (77)
19:30 (75)
6:54 (58)
21:05 (72)
1:35 (47)
32:48 (75)
11:43 (78)
51:07 (77)
18:19 (81)
1:09:05 (77)
17:58 (63)
1:12:15 (77)
3:10 (70)
1:18:17 (77)
6:02 (73)
1:20:10 (77)
1:53 (74)
1:28:26 (76)
8:16 (65)
1:34:20 (76)
5:54 (72)
1:37:44 (76)
3:24 (71)
1:38:15 (76)
31 (78)
1:38:15  Pekka Puolakka
77   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
4:16 (79)
10:17 (74)
6:01 (71)
19:59 (76)
9:42 (75)
22:17 (74)
2:18 (67)
33:14 (76)
10:57 (75)
43:07 (75)
9:53 (74)
1:07:46 (76)
24:39 (76)
1:11:26 (76)
3:40 (73)
1:17:49 (76)
6:23 (75)
1:19:48 (76)
1:59 (75)
1:28:38 (77)
8:50 (73)
1:34:25 (77)
5:47 (70)
1:38:21 (77)
3:56 (81)
1:38:39 (77)
18 (2)
1:38:38  Pekka Heikelä
78   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
2:53 (74)
14:42 (80)
11:49 (80)
23:05 (78)
8:23 (71)
24:55 (78)
1:50 (58)
37:30 (77)
12:35 (79)
49:44 (76)
12:14 (80)
1:11:18 (79)
21:34 (71)
1:14:24 (78)
3:06 (69)
1:20:09 (79)
5:45 (71)
1:22:14 (79)
2:05 (77)
1:30:14 (79)
8:00 (62)
1:36:18 (78)
6:04 (75)
1:39:50 (78)
3:32 (73)
1:40:17 (78)
27 (67)
1:40:16  Jorma Pöntinen
79   Klaus Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:33 (81)
23:27 (81)
10:54 (78)
30:26 (80)
6:59 (59)
32:59 (80)
2:33 (70)
42:58 (79)
9:59 (72)
51:25 (78)
8:27 (70)
1:10:49 (78)
19:24 (67)
1:14:45 (79)
3:56 (75)
1:20:06 (78)
5:21 (63)
1:21:35 (78)
1:29 (52)
1:29:12 (78)
7:37 (59)
1:37:19 (79)
8:07 (80)
1:41:00 (79)
3:41 (75)
1:41:21 (79)
21 (18)
1:41:20  Klaus Toivonen
80   Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
2:07 (42)
5:33 (35)
3:26 (33)
11:00 (27)
5:27 (28)
12:37 (26)
1:37 (50)
56:38 (81)
44:01 (81)
1:03:44 (81)
7:06 (48)
1:20:18 (80)
16:34 (57)
1:24:00 (80)
3:42 (74)
1:29:33 (80)
5:33 (65)
1:31:15 (80)
1:42 (66)
1:38:48 (80)
7:33 (57)
1:43:54 (80)
5:06 (65)
1:46:44 (80)
2:50 (51)
1:47:03 (80)
19 (7)
1:47:02  Voitto Järvenpää
81   Alexander Malinin
Saint-Pete
3:58 (78)
9:46 (73)
5:48 (70)
25:42 (79)
15:56 (80)
27:59 (79)
2:17 (66)
41:27 (78)
13:28 (80)
52:52 (80)
11:25 (79)
1:27:43 (81)
34:51 (81)
1:33:33 (81)
5:50 (78)
1:42:10 (81)
8:37 (80)
1:44:32 (81)
2:22 (79)
1:53:57 (81)
9:25 (77)
2:00:12 (81)
6:15 (78)
2:04:00 (81)
3:48 (77)
2:04:24 (81)
24 (49)
2:04:23  Alexander Malinin
   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:32
9:12
6:40
17:16
8:04
19:49
2:33
28:20
8:31
35:58
7:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:05:58
-
-
-
-
-
2:20:39
-
bröt  Jouni Marttinen
   Lauri Mikkonen
KontiolU
2:14
5:30
3:16
11:07
5:37
12:41
1:34
20:31
7:50
26:56
6:25
41:11
14:15
-
-
51:05
-
52:19
1:14
58:01
5:42
1:02:14
4:13
1:04:32
2:18
1:04:55
23
disk  Lauri Mikkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English