FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
6:35 (4)
7:59 (5)
1:24 (16)
9:04 (4)
1:05 (2)
15:45 (3)
6:41 (1)
17:10 (3)
1:25 (6)
20:25 (2)
3:15 (9)
23:52 (4)
3:27 (18)
26:08 (1)
2:16 (1)
28:39 (1)
2:31 (10)
30:21 (1)
1:42 (3)
32:28 (1)
2:07 (1)
34:16 (1)
1:48 (1)
35:05 (1)
49 (3)
35:49 (1)
44 (3)
36:06 (1)
17 (2)
36:06  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:43 (6)
7:58 (4)
1:15 (3)
9:09 (5)
1:11 (9)
16:11 (5)
7:02 (7)
17:43 (5)
1:32 (19)
20:55 (6)
3:12 (7)
23:57 (5)
3:02 (2)
26:36 (4)
2:39 (13)
29:07 (4)
2:31 (10)
30:47 (3)
1:40 (1)
33:05 (3)
2:18 (5)
34:59 (2)
1:54 (3)
35:50 (2)
51 (8)
36:33 (2)
43 (1)
36:52 (2)
19 (7)
36:52  Mauri Tolvanen
3   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
6:10 (1)
8:04 (6)
1:54 (51)
9:10 (6)
1:06 (4)
16:29 (6)
7:19 (11)
17:46 (6)
1:17 (1)
20:43 (5)
2:57 (1)
23:51 (3)
3:08 (5)
26:22 (3)
2:31 (7)
28:43 (2)
2:21 (3)
30:23 (2)
1:40 (1)
32:47 (2)
2:24 (7)
35:01 (3)
2:14 (16)
35:50 (2)
49 (3)
36:37 (3)
47 (7)
36:57 (3)
20 (17)
36:58  Martti Mäkelä
4   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
7:01 (10)
8:18 (8)
1:17 (6)
9:23 (8)
1:05 (2)
16:49 (8)
7:26 (14)
18:13 (7)
1:24 (4)
21:39 (8)
3:26 (14)
24:42 (6)
3:03 (3)
27:10 (6)
2:28 (5)
29:57 (5)
2:47 (24)
32:02 (5)
2:05 (37)
34:28 (5)
2:26 (10)
36:37 (5)
2:09 (10)
37:28 (4)
51 (8)
38:15 (4)
47 (7)
38:33 (4)
18 (4)
38:33  Juhani Kytöjoki
5   Pekka Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
6:59 (9)
8:28 (10)
1:29 (23)
9:39 (9)
1:11 (9)
17:15 (10)
7:36 (21)
18:44 (10)
1:29 (9)
21:48 (9)
3:04 (3)
24:51 (7)
3:03 (3)
27:29 (7)
2:38 (12)
29:59 (6)
2:30 (9)
31:46 (4)
1:47 (9)
34:24 (4)
2:38 (24)
36:36 (4)
2:12 (13)
37:31 (5)
55 (15)
38:25 (5)
54 (31)
38:47 (5)
22 (26)
38:47  Pekka Kanste
6   Viacheslav Gorelov
Tambov
6:23 (2)
7:44 (2)
1:21 (14)
8:54 (2)
1:10 (7)
15:43 (1)
6:49 (3)
17:06 (1)
1:23 (3)
20:41 (4)
3:35 (21)
23:42 (2)
3:01 (1)
26:39 (5)
2:57 (35)
29:00 (3)
2:21 (3)
32:14 (6)
3:14 (70)
34:35 (6)
2:21 (6)
36:45 (6)
2:10 (11)
37:38 (6)
53 (13)
38:27 (6)
49 (12)
38:50 (6)
23 (40)
38:49  Viacheslav Gorelov
7   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:28 (28)
10:27 (28)
1:59 (55)
11:41 (26)
1:14 (17)
18:44 (21)
7:03 (8)
20:12 (20)
1:28 (8)
23:13 (15)
3:01 (2)
26:27 (11)
3:14 (8)
28:54 (10)
2:27 (4)
31:10 (9)
2:16 (1)
32:55 (8)
1:45 (6)
35:21 (8)
2:26 (10)
37:32 (7)
2:11 (12)
38:22 (7)
50 (6)
39:11 (7)
49 (12)
39:30 (7)
19 (7)
39:29  Jouni Savelainen
8   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:36 (5)
7:56 (3)
1:20 (13)
9:02 (3)
1:06 (4)
16:02 (4)
7:00 (6)
17:27 (4)
1:25 (6)
20:37 (3)
3:10 (5)
24:57 (8)
4:20 (46)
27:44 (8)
2:47 (25)
30:58 (8)
3:14 (46)
32:44 (7)
1:46 (8)
35:14 (7)
2:30 (15)
37:42 (8)
2:28 (33)
38:31 (8)
49 (3)
39:17 (8)
46 (6)
39:36 (8)
19 (7)
39:36  Veikko Pellinen
9   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
6:49 (7)
9:54 (21)
3:05 (72)
11:02 (21)
1:08 (6)
18:15 (16)
7:13 (10)
19:55 (16)
1:40 (33)
23:18 (16)
3:23 (11)
27:28 (18)
4:10 (40)
30:00 (17)
2:32 (8)
32:23 (15)
2:23 (5)
34:05 (13)
1:42 (3)
36:20 (11)
2:15 (3)
38:12 (10)
1:52 (2)
39:02 (9)
50 (6)
39:52 (9)
50 (15)
40:11 (9)
19 (7)
40:11  Håkan Björklund
10   Risto Wessman
Delta
6:29 (3)
7:39 (1)
1:10 (1)
8:49 (1)
1:10 (7)
15:44 (2)
6:55 (5)
17:08 (2)
1:24 (4)
20:13 (1)
3:05 (4)
23:28 (1)
3:15 (10)
26:13 (2)
2:45 (22)
30:21 (7)
4:08 (65)
33:19 (9)
2:58 (65)
35:45 (9)
2:26 (10)
38:10 (9)
2:25 (29)
39:08 (10)
58 (27)
40:01 (10)
53 (25)
40:23 (10)
22 (26)
40:21  Risto Wessman
11   Erkki Turunen
Hiisirasti
9:30 (44)
10:44 (37)
1:14 (2)
11:47 (28)
1:03 (1)
18:41 (19)
6:54 (4)
20:03 (17)
1:22 (2)
23:48 (19)
3:45 (25)
27:01 (16)
3:13 (7)
29:21 (12)
2:20 (2)
31:46 (11)
2:25 (7)
34:07 (14)
2:21 (54)
36:21 (12)
2:14 (2)
38:29 (12)
2:08 (8)
39:17 (11)
48 (2)
40:06 (11)
49 (12)
40:27 (11)
21 (20)
40:27  Erkki Turunen
12   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
7:04 (11)
8:54 (13)
1:50 (48)
10:05 (13)
1:11 (9)
17:26 (12)
7:21 (12)
18:57 (12)
1:31 (16)
22:55 (13)
3:58 (40)
26:28 (12)
3:33 (25)
29:25 (14)
2:57 (35)
32:07 (13)
2:42 (21)
33:55 (11)
1:48 (12)
36:24 (13)
2:29 (14)
38:30 (13)
2:06 (7)
39:21 (13)
51 (8)
40:11 (12)
50 (15)
40:33 (12)
22 (26)
40:32  Reima Parkkonen
13   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
7:15 (14)
8:45 (12)
1:30 (25)
9:56 (10)
1:11 (9)
17:23 (11)
7:27 (15)
18:52 (11)
1:29 (9)
22:20 (10)
3:28 (17)
26:41 (14)
4:21 (47)
29:10 (11)
2:29 (6)
31:43 (10)
2:33 (12)
33:36 (10)
1:53 (18)
36:04 (10)
2:28 (13)
38:23 (11)
2:19 (19)
39:19 (12)
56 (20)
40:14 (13)
55 (37)
40:36 (13)
22 (26)
40:36  Timo Peltola
14   Ossi Tani
Sippurasti
7:40 (17)
9:13 (15)
1:33 (28)
10:25 (14)
1:12 (13)
17:37 (13)
7:12 (9)
19:10 (13)
1:33 (24)
22:51 (12)
3:41 (24)
26:08 (10)
3:17 (11)
30:14 (20)
4:06 (73)
32:38 (17)
2:24 (6)
34:26 (16)
1:48 (12)
36:51 (15)
2:25 (8)
38:48 (14)
1:57 (4)
39:43 (14)
55 (15)
40:28 (14)
45 (5)
40:47 (14)
19 (7)
40:46  Ossi Tani
15   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
9:20 (42)
10:36 (31)
1:16 (5)
12:12 (35)
1:36 (54)
19:40 (26)
7:28 (16)
21:12 (26)
1:32 (19)
24:22 (23)
3:10 (5)
27:40 (20)
3:18 (12)
30:02 (18)
2:22 (3)
32:36 (16)
2:34 (14)
34:29 (17)
1:53 (18)
36:54 (16)
2:25 (8)
39:34 (16)
2:40 (48)
40:19 (16)
45 (1)
41:07 (16)
48 (9)
41:23 (15)
16 (1)
41:22  Jaakko Hörkkö
16   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
8:29 (29)
9:54 (21)
1:25 (19)
11:06 (22)
1:12 (13)
18:40 (18)
7:34 (19)
20:10 (19)
1:30 (12)
23:22 (17)
3:12 (7)
26:52 (15)
3:30 (20)
29:28 (15)
2:36 (10)
32:15 (14)
2:47 (24)
34:02 (12)
1:47 (9)
36:45 (14)
2:43 (31)
39:06 (15)
2:21 (22)
40:08 (15)
1:02 (40)
41:04 (15)
56 (41)
41:29 (16)
25 (55)
41:28  Heikki Hillo
17   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
7:13 (13)
8:37 (11)
1:24 (16)
10:01 (11)
1:24 (38)
17:37 (13)
7:36 (21)
19:15 (14)
1:38 (32)
23:07 (14)
3:52 (33)
26:39 (13)
3:32 (23)
29:21 (12)
2:42 (15)
32:06 (12)
2:45 (23)
34:14 (15)
2:08 (40)
37:04 (17)
2:50 (41)
39:38 (17)
2:34 (41)
40:33 (17)
55 (15)
41:27 (17)
54 (31)
41:49 (17)
22 (26)
41:50  Jussi Lavikainen
18   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:51 (8)
8:06 (7)
1:15 (3)
9:22 (7)
1:16 (19)
16:52 (9)
7:30 (17)
18:23 (9)
1:31 (16)
22:21 (11)
3:58 (40)
27:29 (19)
5:08 (62)
30:06 (19)
2:37 (11)
32:40 (18)
2:34 (14)
34:48 (18)
2:08 (40)
37:34 (18)
2:46 (37)
39:59 (18)
2:25 (29)
40:55 (18)
56 (20)
41:48 (18)
53 (25)
42:11 (18)
23 (40)
42:10  Hannu Töyrylä
19   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
7:42 (18)
9:24 (17)
1:42 (39)
10:41 (17)
1:17 (21)
18:29 (17)
7:48 (28)
20:06 (18)
1:37 (31)
23:40 (18)
3:34 (19)
27:06 (17)
3:26 (15)
29:49 (16)
2:43 (16)
33:09 (19)
3:20 (51)
35:06 (19)
1:57 (25)
37:49 (19)
2:43 (31)
40:08 (19)
2:19 (19)
41:04 (19)
56 (20)
41:55 (19)
51 (19)
42:20 (19)
25 (55)
42:20  Ilmars Limbens
20   Heikki Peltonen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
8:24 (26)
10:41 (34)
2:17 (63)
11:58 (31)
1:17 (21)
19:43 (28)
7:45 (25)
21:16 (27)
1:33 (24)
25:13 (27)
3:57 (38)
28:39 (27)
3:26 (15)
31:32 (26)
2:53 (32)
34:05 (24)
2:33 (12)
35:52 (22)
1:47 (9)
38:31 (22)
2:39 (25)
40:43 (20)
2:12 (13)
41:37 (20)
54 (14)
42:20 (20)
43 (1)
42:42 (20)
22 (26)
42:41  Heikki Peltonen
21   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
10:05 (49)
11:37 (45)
1:32 (27)
12:56 (43)
1:19 (26)
20:43 (34)
7:47 (27)
22:23 (33)
1:40 (33)
25:57 (32)
3:34 (19)
29:27 (30)
3:30 (20)
32:02 (28)
2:35 (9)
34:30 (27)
2:28 (8)
36:27 (26)
1:57 (25)
39:02 (25)
2:35 (21)
41:05 (24)
2:03 (6)
42:00 (23)
55 (15)
42:50 (22)
50 (15)
43:09 (21)
19 (7)
43:08  Jukka Aunula
22   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
7:49 (20)
9:18 (16)
1:29 (23)
10:39 (16)
1:21 (32)
19:12 (23)
8:33 (38)
20:45 (24)
1:33 (24)
24:14 (20)
3:29 (18)
28:01 (23)
3:47 (32)
30:50 (22)
2:49 (29)
33:43 (21)
2:53 (26)
35:49 (21)
2:06 (38)
38:30 (21)
2:41 (28)
40:54 (21)
2:24 (27)
41:53 (21)
59 (29)
42:47 (21)
54 (31)
43:10 (22)
23 (40)
43:10  Oke Peltola
23   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
7:32 (16)
9:11 (14)
1:39 (33)
10:30 (15)
1:19 (26)
18:05 (15)
7:35 (20)
19:38 (15)
1:33 (24)
24:20 (22)
4:42 (53)
27:40 (20)
3:20 (14)
30:28 (21)
2:48 (27)
33:39 (20)
3:11 (44)
35:43 (20)
2:04 (35)
38:17 (20)
2:34 (19)
40:54 (21)
2:37 (45)
41:56 (22)
1:02 (40)
42:52 (23)
56 (41)
43:16 (24)
24 (48)
43:16  Reino Ansamaa
23   Lauri Mikkonen
KontiolU
7:20 (15)
10:43 (36)
3:23 (75)
12:00 (33)
1:17 (21)
19:55 (29)
7:55 (29)
21:51 (31)
1:56 (52)
25:11 (26)
3:20 (10)
28:25 (26)
3:14 (8)
31:18 (25)
2:53 (32)
33:57 (22)
2:39 (17)
35:59 (23)
2:02 (33)
38:38 (23)
2:39 (25)
40:59 (23)
2:21 (22)
42:00 (23)
1:01 (37)
42:54 (24)
54 (31)
43:15 (23)
21 (20)
43:16  Lauri Mikkonen
25   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
8:01 (24)
9:37 (20)
1:36 (31)
10:56 (20)
1:19 (26)
19:14 (24)
8:18 (35)
20:44 (23)
1:30 (12)
24:35 (24)
3:51 (32)
28:06 (24)
3:31 (22)
31:08 (24)
3:02 (40)
34:01 (23)
2:53 (26)
36:01 (24)
2:00 (30)
38:52 (24)
2:51 (43)
41:22 (25)
2:30 (36)
42:18 (25)
56 (20)
43:12 (25)
54 (31)
43:31 (25)
19 (7)
43:30  Seppo Tuominen
26   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
8:29 (29)
9:57 (23)
1:28 (20)
11:19 (23)
1:22 (33)
18:42 (20)
7:23 (13)
20:24 (21)
1:42 (38)
24:14 (20)
3:50 (30)
27:56 (22)
3:42 (30)
32:12 (29)
4:16 (74)
34:30 (27)
2:18 (2)
36:28 (27)
1:58 (28)
39:05 (27)
2:37 (22)
41:28 (27)
2:23 (25)
42:27 (27)
59 (29)
43:15 (26)
48 (9)
43:33 (26)
18 (4)
43:33  Kyösti Rautanen
27   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:13 (25)
9:30 (18)
1:17 (6)
10:52 (19)
1:22 (33)
19:14 (24)
8:22 (36)
20:59 (25)
1:45 (43)
24:44 (25)
3:45 (25)
28:22 (25)
3:38 (28)
31:05 (23)
2:43 (16)
34:22 (25)
3:17 (49)
36:05 (25)
1:43 (5)
39:02 (25)
2:57 (47)
41:25 (26)
2:23 (25)
42:25 (26)
1:00 (35)
43:20 (27)
55 (37)
43:42 (27)
22 (26)
43:42  Åge Liljeström
28   Lasse Myllyaho
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:27 (27)
10:13 (26)
1:46 (45)
11:45 (27)
1:32 (49)
21:17 (37)
9:32 (54)
22:49 (36)
1:32 (19)
26:41 (35)
3:52 (33)
30:15 (33)
3:34 (26)
33:15 (34)
3:00 (37)
35:58 (31)
2:43 (22)
37:51 (29)
1:53 (18)
40:38 (29)
2:47 (38)
42:52 (28)
2:14 (16)
43:47 (28)
55 (15)
44:44 (28)
57 (46)
45:12 (28)
28 (70)
45:12  Lasse Myllyaho
29   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
7:59 (23)
10:10 (25)
2:11 (58)
11:32 (25)
1:22 (33)
19:42 (27)
8:10 (32)
21:34 (28)
1:52 (50)
25:28 (28)
3:54 (35)
29:26 (29)
3:58 (36)
32:31 (31)
3:05 (41)
35:38 (30)
3:07 (40)
37:37 (28)
1:59 (29)
40:24 (28)
2:47 (38)
43:10 (29)
2:46 (52)
44:09 (29)
59 (29)
45:06 (29)
57 (46)
45:31 (29)
25 (55)
45:30  Seppo Ahvenainen
30   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:30 (51)
11:49 (48)
1:19 (11)
13:05 (45)
1:16 (19)
21:20 (38)
8:15 (34)
23:03 (38)
1:43 (41)
26:49 (36)
3:46 (27)
30:27 (34)
3:38 (28)
33:10 (33)
2:43 (16)
36:25 (33)
3:15 (47)
38:15 (30)
1:50 (14)
41:05 (30)
2:50 (41)
43:30 (30)
2:25 (29)
44:29 (30)
59 (29)
45:24 (30)
55 (37)
45:44 (30)
20 (17)
45:43  Matti Valta
31   Matti Railimo
Rastivarsat
8:38 (31)
10:41 (34)
2:03 (57)
12:23 (37)
1:42 (58)
20:08 (30)
7:45 (25)
21:42 (29)
1:34 (28)
25:39 (31)
3:57 (38)
31:17 (38)
5:38 (68)
34:17 (38)
3:00 (37)
36:55 (34)
2:38 (16)
38:47 (32)
1:52 (15)
41:27 (32)
2:40 (27)
43:40 (31)
2:13 (15)
44:36 (31)
56 (20)
45:28 (31)
52 (21)
45:47 (31)
19 (7)
45:47  Matti Railimo
32   Aimo Partanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:05 (37)
11:18 (42)
2:13 (60)
12:31 (40)
1:13 (15)
20:10 (31)
7:39 (23)
21:42 (29)
1:32 (19)
26:23 (33)
4:41 (52)
29:42 (31)
3:19 (13)
32:29 (30)
2:47 (25)
35:29 (29)
3:00 (31)
39:25 (37)
3:56 (75)
41:40 (34)
2:15 (3)
43:48 (32)
2:08 (8)
44:44 (32)
56 (20)
45:28 (31)
44 (3)
45:49 (32)
21 (20)
45:48  Aimo Partanen
33   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:00 (55)
14:11 (60)
3:11 (73)
15:36 (58)
1:25 (39)
23:08 (46)
7:32 (18)
24:37 (44)
1:29 (9)
28:23 (43)
3:46 (27)
31:31 (40)
3:08 (5)
34:15 (37)
2:44 (21)
37:12 (36)
2:57 (30)
39:04 (33)
1:52 (15)
41:37 (33)
2:33 (18)
43:52 (33)
2:15 (18)
44:49 (33)
57 (26)
45:41 (33)
52 (21)
46:03 (33)
22 (26)
46:02  Reijo Pitkänen
34   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
9:38 (45)
11:06 (41)
1:28 (20)
12:41 (42)
1:35 (52)
20:47 (36)
8:06 (31)
22:31 (34)
1:44 (42)
26:32 (34)
4:01 (42)
30:43 (35)
4:11 (41)
33:55 (35)
3:12 (48)
36:58 (35)
3:03 (34)
39:11 (34)
2:13 (49)
41:52 (35)
2:41 (28)
44:23 (34)
2:31 (37)
45:21 (34)
58 (27)
46:14 (34)
53 (25)
46:38 (34)
24 (48)
46:37  Niilo Sevon
35   Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
8:53 (33)
10:26 (27)
1:33 (28)
11:54 (29)
1:28 (44)
20:30 (32)
8:36 (40)
22:00 (32)
1:30 (12)
25:37 (30)
3:37 (22)
29:51 (32)
4:14 (43)
33:03 (32)
3:12 (48)
36:13 (32)
3:10 (43)
38:25 (31)
2:12 (47)
41:25 (31)
3:00 (49)
44:33 (36)
3:08 (66)
45:36 (36)
1:03 (45)
46:24 (35)
48 (9)
46:46 (35)
22 (26)
46:45  Voitto Järvenpää
36   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
8:46 (32)
11:26 (43)
2:40 (67)
13:18 (46)
1:52 (69)
21:55 (41)
8:37 (41)
23:30 (41)
1:35 (29)
26:56 (37)
3:26 (14)
30:48 (36)
3:52 (33)
34:25 (39)
3:37 (62)
37:20 (38)
2:55 (28)
39:15 (35)
1:55 (23)
42:00 (36)
2:45 (35)
44:31 (35)
2:31 (37)
45:33 (35)
1:02 (40)
46:30 (36)
57 (46)
46:49 (36)
19 (7)
46:48  Severi Halkosaari
37   Ronald Mcgaail
Söllerödok
8:53 (33)
10:38 (33)
1:45 (44)
12:04 (34)
1:26 (42)
20:44 (35)
8:40 (43)
22:54 (37)
2:10 (63)
27:44 (40)
4:50 (57)
31:16 (37)
3:32 (23)
33:59 (36)
2:43 (16)
37:17 (37)
3:18 (50)
39:23 (36)
2:06 (38)
42:17 (37)
2:54 (45)
44:50 (37)
2:33 (39)
45:52 (37)
1:02 (40)
46:57 (37)
1:05 (64)
47:22 (37)
25 (55)
47:23  Ronald Mcgaail
38   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
7:51 (22)
9:33 (19)
1:42 (39)
10:48 (18)
1:15 (18)
18:49 (22)
8:01 (30)
20:25 (22)
1:36 (30)
25:32 (29)
5:07 (61)
28:58 (28)
3:26 (15)
31:47 (27)
2:49 (29)
34:26 (26)
2:39 (17)
40:39 (39)
6:13 (80)
43:11 (38)
2:32 (17)
45:33 (38)
2:22 (24)
46:40 (38)
1:07 (52)
47:34 (38)
54 (31)
48:00 (38)
26 (62)
47:58  Ilmari Mäkilä
39   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:53 (33)
10:35 (30)
1:42 (39)
12:18 (36)
1:43 (59)
21:22 (39)
9:04 (45)
23:10 (39)
1:48 (47)
27:23 (39)
4:13 (44)
31:30 (39)
4:07 (38)
34:48 (40)
3:18 (54)
38:04 (39)
3:16 (48)
40:24 (38)
2:20 (52)
43:18 (39)
2:54 (45)
45:37 (39)
2:19 (19)
46:46 (39)
1:09 (56)
47:42 (39)
56 (41)
48:04 (39)
22 (26)
48:04  Vesa Herttuainen
40   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
9:47 (47)
11:31 (44)
1:44 (43)
13:02 (44)
1:31 (47)
22:19 (42)
9:17 (50)
24:06 (42)
1:47 (45)
28:00 (42)
3:54 (35)
31:54 (41)
3:54 (35)
35:25 (41)
3:31 (60)
39:07 (40)
3:42 (59)
41:15 (40)
2:08 (40)
44:23 (40)
3:08 (58)
47:01 (41)
2:38 (46)
48:02 (40)
1:01 (37)
49:02 (40)
1:00 (54)
49:23 (40)
21 (20)
49:23  Ilkka Lainema
41   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:17 (61)
13:34 (58)
1:17 (6)
15:03 (56)
1:29 (45)
23:58 (48)
8:55 (44)
25:40 (47)
1:42 (38)
30:05 (48)
4:25 (49)
33:39 (45)
3:34 (26)
36:22 (44)
2:43 (16)
39:22 (42)
3:00 (31)
41:26 (41)
2:04 (35)
44:27 (41)
3:01 (51)
46:56 (40)
2:29 (35)
48:06 (41)
1:10 (59)
49:03 (41)
57 (46)
49:27 (41)
24 (48)
49:27  Pekka Lindqvist
42   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
7:09 (12)
8:26 (9)
1:17 (6)
10:01 (11)
1:35 (52)
16:43 (7)
6:42 (2)
18:14 (8)
1:31 (16)
21:37 (7)
3:23 (11)
25:05 (9)
3:28 (19)
27:44 (8)
2:39 (13)
41:19 (46)
13:35 (77)
43:04 (45)
1:45 (6)
45:35 (42)
2:31 (16)
47:36 (42)
2:01 (5)
48:28 (42)
52 (11)
49:21 (42)
53 (25)
49:45 (42)
24 (48)
49:44  Tauno Pajala
43   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
7:48 (19)
13:26 (56)
5:38 (78)
14:49 (55)
1:23 (37)
24:01 (49)
9:12 (46)
25:48 (48)
1:47 (45)
29:54 (47)
4:06 (43)
34:08 (46)
4:14 (43)
37:29 (46)
3:21 (56)
40:40 (45)
3:11 (44)
42:48 (44)
2:08 (40)
45:51 (44)
3:03 (53)
48:16 (43)
2:25 (29)
49:26 (43)
1:10 (59)
50:22 (43)
56 (41)
50:47 (43)
25 (55)
50:46  Ossi Lakkala
44   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
11:04 (57)
12:40 (54)
1:36 (31)
17:34 (65)
4:54 (80)
25:48 (56)
8:14 (33)
27:28 (54)
1:40 (33)
30:53 (50)
3:25 (13)
34:46 (47)
3:53 (34)
38:21 (47)
3:35 (61)
41:22 (47)
3:01 (33)
43:14 (46)
1:52 (15)
45:55 (46)
2:41 (28)
48:30 (45)
2:35 (43)
49:32 (44)
1:02 (40)
50:28 (44)
56 (41)
50:50 (44)
22 (26)
50:49  Risto Jarva
45   Jan Åsberg
Häverödals
7:49 (20)
10:01 (24)
2:12 (59)
11:26 (24)
1:25 (39)
20:41 (33)
9:15 (47)
22:43 (35)
2:02 (56)
27:11 (38)
4:28 (50)
33:02 (42)
5:51 (69)
36:17 (43)
3:15 (53)
39:38 (43)
3:21 (53)
42:19 (42)
2:41 (61)
45:36 (43)
3:17 (60)
48:20 (44)
2:44 (51)
49:32 (44)
1:12 (64)
50:35 (45)
1:03 (60)
50:57 (45)
22 (26)
50:57  Jan Åsberg
46   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:09 (39)
10:48 (38)
1:39 (33)
12:27 (38)
1:39 (57)
23:04 (45)
10:37 (58)
25:01 (45)
1:57 (53)
29:15 (45)
4:14 (45)
33:22 (44)
4:07 (38)
36:40 (45)
3:18 (54)
40:10 (44)
3:30 (57)
42:19 (42)
2:09 (45)
45:52 (45)
3:33 (70)
48:44 (46)
2:52 (57)
49:54 (46)
1:10 (59)
51:00 (46)
1:06 (65)
51:28 (46)
28 (70)
51:27  Reino Hotti
47   Alexander Orlov
Dialog-V:N
10:59 (54)
12:23 (51)
1:24 (16)
13:43 (49)
1:20 (31)
26:34 (60)
12:51 (73)
28:04 (56)
1:30 (12)
31:52 (53)
3:48 (29)
36:35 (53)
4:43 (52)
39:21 (50)
2:46 (24)
42:25 (49)
3:04 (36)
44:19 (48)
1:54 (21)
46:53 (48)
2:34 (19)
49:17 (47)
2:24 (27)
50:34 (47)
1:17 (71)
51:27 (47)
53 (25)
51:50 (47)
23 (40)
51:51  Alexander Orlov
48   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
9:18 (41)
10:37 (32)
1:19 (11)
11:56 (30)
1:19 (26)
22:38 (43)
10:42 (59)
25:49 (49)
3:11 (78)
29:43 (46)
3:54 (35)
36:23 (50)
6:40 (74)
39:30 (51)
3:07 (43)
42:25 (49)
2:55 (28)
44:45 (51)
2:20 (52)
47:30 (49)
2:45 (35)
50:08 (48)
2:38 (46)
51:09 (48)
1:01 (37)
52:10 (48)
1:01 (58)
52:33 (48)
23 (40)
52:32  Mauno Näsi
49   Matti Lampinen
Navi
13:08 (64)
18:15 (72)
5:07 (77)
19:37 (71)
1:22 (33)
28:02 (64)
8:25 (37)
29:47 (63)
1:45 (43)
33:26 (60)
3:39 (23)
37:47 (56)
4:21 (47)
40:38 (56)
2:51 (31)
43:18 (54)
2:40 (20)
45:13 (53)
1:55 (23)
47:57 (53)
2:44 (33)
50:25 (51)
2:28 (33)
51:17 (49)
52 (11)
52:12 (49)
55 (37)
52:35 (49)
23 (40)
52:34  Matti Lampinen
50   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:04 (36)
10:32 (29)
1:28 (20)
11:59 (32)
1:27 (43)
25:49 (57)
13:50 (75)
28:04 (56)
2:15 (66)
32:19 (55)
4:15 (46)
36:33 (51)
4:14 (43)
39:46 (54)
3:13 (50)
42:49 (53)
3:03 (34)
44:43 (50)
1:54 (21)
47:50 (51)
3:07 (57)
50:23 (49)
2:33 (39)
51:23 (50)
1:00 (35)
52:20 (50)
57 (46)
52:45 (50)
25 (55)
52:45  Veli-Matti Kyckling
51   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
11:10 (58)
12:31 (52)
1:21 (14)
14:07 (50)
1:36 (54)
21:48 (40)
7:41 (24)
23:20 (40)
1:32 (19)
28:38 (44)
5:18 (63)
36:57 (55)
8:19 (76)
39:42 (53)
2:45 (22)
42:48 (52)
3:06 (39)
44:45 (51)
1:57 (25)
47:38 (50)
2:53 (44)
50:33 (52)
2:55 (59)
51:32 (52)
59 (29)
52:24 (51)
52 (21)
52:52 (51)
28 (70)
52:51  Timo Turpeinen
52   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:41 (46)
12:03 (49)
2:22 (65)
13:33 (48)
1:30 (46)
22:49 (44)
9:16 (49)
24:30 (43)
1:41 (37)
27:57 (41)
3:27 (16)
33:13 (43)
5:16 (64)
36:07 (42)
2:54 (34)
39:11 (41)
3:04 (36)
43:41 (47)
4:30 (78)
46:28 (47)
2:47 (38)
50:23 (49)
3:55 (77)
51:27 (51)
1:04 (50)
52:25 (52)
58 (51)
52:55 (52)
30 (75)
52:54  Pentti Hirvonen
53   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:52 (67)
15:23 (65)
1:31 (26)
16:42 (63)
1:19 (26)
25:20 (54)
8:38 (42)
27:09 (53)
1:49 (48)
30:59 (51)
3:50 (30)
35:47 (49)
4:48 (54)
38:56 (48)
3:09 (45)
42:04 (48)
3:08 (42)
44:42 (49)
2:38 (60)
47:56 (52)
3:14 (59)
50:39 (53)
2:43 (49)
51:50 (53)
1:11 (63)
53:02 (53)
1:12 (74)
53:27 (53)
25 (55)
53:26  Reijo Mouhu
54   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:51 (52)
13:41 (59)
2:50 (71)
15:27 (57)
1:46 (65)
24:42 (53)
9:15 (47)
26:35 (52)
1:53 (51)
32:02 (54)
5:27 (67)
36:53 (54)
4:51 (55)
40:06 (55)
3:13 (50)
43:35 (56)
3:29 (56)
45:47 (57)
2:12 (47)
48:46 (55)
2:59 (48)
51:36 (54)
2:50 (53)
52:39 (54)
1:03 (45)
54:19 (56)
1:40 (78)
54:36 (54)
17 (2)
54:35  Erkki Rantakangas
55   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
9:28 (43)
11:43 (46)
2:15 (62)
13:26 (47)
1:43 (59)
24:23 (52)
10:57 (61)
26:25 (50)
2:02 (56)
32:22 (56)
5:57 (73)
36:33 (51)
4:11 (41)
39:38 (52)
3:05 (41)
43:25 (55)
3:47 (62)
45:44 (55)
2:19 (51)
49:06 (57)
3:22 (61)
51:56 (56)
2:50 (53)
53:04 (56)
1:08 (54)
54:07 (54)
1:03 (60)
54:37 (55)
30 (75)
54:37  Eero Länsiluoto
56   Heikki Onnela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
9:07 (38)
10:50 (39)
1:43 (42)
12:27 (38)
1:37 (56)
23:18 (47)
10:51 (60)
25:22 (46)
2:04 (59)
30:27 (49)
5:05 (60)
35:25 (48)
4:58 (60)
39:15 (49)
3:50 (68)
42:45 (51)
3:30 (57)
45:21 (54)
2:36 (58)
48:48 (56)
3:27 (67)
51:51 (55)
3:03 (63)
53:01 (55)
1:10 (59)
54:11 (55)
1:10 (70)
54:38 (56)
27 (67)
54:38  Heikki Onnela
57   Alexander Kozmov
EVEREST-RU
12:11 (60)
13:29 (57)
1:18 (10)
14:42 (53)
1:13 (15)
24:06 (50)
9:24 (52)
28:33 (60)
4:27 (80)
34:14 (61)
5:41 (70)
38:17 (59)
4:03 (37)
41:05 (57)
2:48 (27)
43:44 (57)
2:39 (17)
45:46 (56)
2:02 (33)
48:30 (54)
2:44 (33)
52:51 (57)
4:21 (80)
54:10 (57)
1:19 (73)
55:00 (57)
50 (15)
55:21 (57)
21 (20)
55:22  Alexander Kozmov
58   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
18:16 (78)
19:55 (74)
1:39 (33)
21:13 (74)
1:18 (24)
29:47 (69)
8:34 (39)
31:29 (69)
1:42 (38)
35:53 (67)
4:24 (48)
39:38 (61)
3:45 (31)
42:39 (60)
3:01 (39)
45:43 (59)
3:04 (36)
47:51 (59)
2:08 (40)
50:51 (58)
3:00 (49)
53:25 (58)
2:34 (41)
54:24 (58)
59 (29)
55:24 (58)
1:00 (54)
55:47 (58)
23 (40)
55:47  Leo Koistinen
59   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
13:29 (66)
15:10 (64)
1:41 (38)
16:28 (62)
1:18 (24)
25:57 (58)
9:29 (53)
27:54 (55)
1:57 (53)
33:16 (58)
5:22 (64)
38:09 (57)
4:53 (57)
42:02 (59)
3:53 (69)
45:27 (58)
3:25 (54)
47:43 (58)
2:16 (50)
51:09 (59)
3:26 (65)
54:15 (59)
3:06 (64)
55:30 (59)
1:15 (70)
56:53 (59)
1:23 (77)
57:26 (59)
33 (77)
57:26  Pertti Immanen
60   Valery Novozhilov
Saint-Pete
10:26 (50)
12:16 (50)
1:50 (48)
14:07 (50)
1:51 (68)
25:35 (55)
11:28 (65)
28:30 (59)
2:55 (74)
33:15 (57)
4:45 (56)
38:32 (60)
5:17 (65)
41:39 (58)
3:07 (43)
46:12 (60)
4:33 (66)
48:56 (60)
2:44 (62)
52:21 (60)
3:25 (63)
55:38 (60)
3:17 (70)
56:41 (60)
1:03 (45)
57:40 (60)
59 (53)
58:02 (60)
22 (26)
58:02  Valery Novozhilov
61   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:33 (59)
14:13 (61)
2:40 (67)
15:58 (59)
1:45 (64)
28:27 (67)
12:29 (70)
30:50 (67)
2:23 (70)
36:15 (68)
5:25 (65)
40:57 (64)
4:42 (51)
44:10 (63)
3:13 (50)
47:17 (61)
3:07 (40)
49:39 (61)
2:22 (55)
53:05 (61)
3:26 (65)
56:01 (61)
2:56 (60)
57:15 (61)
1:14 (66)
58:21 (61)
1:06 (65)
58:40 (61)
19 (7)
58:40  Pekka Peltonen
62   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
16:06 (75)
18:07 (71)
2:01 (56)
19:40 (72)
1:33 (50)
29:42 (68)
10:02 (55)
31:22 (68)
1:40 (33)
35:44 (66)
4:22 (47)
42:17 (67)
6:33 (73)
45:46 (67)
3:29 (58)
49:14 (63)
3:28 (55)
51:15 (63)
2:01 (32)
53:52 (62)
2:37 (22)
56:42 (62)
2:50 (53)
57:45 (62)
1:03 (45)
58:38 (62)
53 (25)
58:59 (62)
21 (20)
58:59  Reijo Puurunen
63   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:27 (70)
16:16 (67)
1:49 (47)
17:50 (67)
1:34 (51)
28:25 (66)
10:35 (57)
30:49 (66)
2:24 (72)
36:47 (69)
5:58 (74)
41:13 (65)
4:26 (50)
44:56 (64)
3:43 (65)
48:38 (62)
3:42 (59)
51:05 (62)
2:27 (56)
54:07 (63)
3:02 (52)
57:22 (63)
3:15 (68)
58:29 (63)
1:07 (52)
59:21 (63)
52 (21)
59:44 (63)
23 (40)
59:43  Jaakko Laine
64   Klaus Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:01 (56)
12:59 (55)
1:58 (54)
14:43 (54)
1:44 (63)
26:58 (61)
12:15 (69)
29:12 (61)
2:14 (64)
35:10 (64)
5:58 (74)
40:11 (62)
5:01 (61)
43:22 (61)
3:11 (47)
50:03 (66)
6:41 (74)
52:33 (64)
2:30 (57)
55:38 (64)
3:05 (55)
58:21 (64)
2:43 (49)
59:49 (64)
1:28 (77)
1:00:49 (64)
1:00 (54)
1:01:09 (64)
20 (17)
1:01:08  Klaus Toivonen
65   Sergei Harkov
Inus
12:31 (62)
14:26 (62)
1:55 (52)
16:09 (60)
1:43 (59)
28:12 (65)
12:03 (68)
30:32 (65)
2:20 (68)
35:39 (65)
5:07 (61)
40:34 (63)
4:55 (59)
45:07 (66)
4:33 (76)
49:43 (64)
4:36 (67)
52:41 (65)
2:58 (65)
56:18 (65)
3:37 (72)
59:18 (65)
3:00 (61)
1:00:27 (65)
1:09 (56)
1:01:25 (65)
58 (51)
1:01:49 (65)
24 (48)
1:01:49  Sergei Harkov
66   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
9:17 (40)
10:56 (40)
1:39 (33)
12:39 (41)
1:43 (59)
24:07 (51)
11:28 (65)
26:25 (50)
2:18 (67)
31:00 (52)
4:35 (51)
41:20 (66)
10:20 (78)
45:00 (65)
3:40 (64)
50:00 (65)
5:00 (70)
52:59 (66)
2:59 (67)
56:43 (66)
3:44 (73)
59:49 (66)
3:06 (64)
1:00:57 (66)
1:08 (54)
1:02:04 (66)
1:07 (67)
1:02:32 (66)
28 (70)
1:02:31  Pekka Puolakka
67   Rolf Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:39 (73)
17:13 (69)
1:34 (30)
18:38 (68)
1:25 (39)
27:59 (63)
9:21 (51)
29:58 (64)
1:59 (55)
34:41 (62)
4:43 (54)
45:54 (70)
11:13 (79)
49:04 (69)
3:10 (46)
53:43 (68)
4:39 (68)
55:52 (67)
2:09 (45)
58:58 (67)
3:06 (56)
1:01:33 (67)
2:35 (43)
1:02:36 (67)
1:03 (45)
1:03:27 (67)
51 (19)
1:03:51 (67)
24 (48)
1:03:50  Rolf Eklund
68   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:00 (48)
11:47 (47)
1:47 (46)
16:21 (61)
4:34 (79)
27:19 (62)
10:58 (62)
29:25 (62)
2:06 (60)
34:55 (63)
5:30 (68)
42:33 (68)
7:38 (75)
46:03 (68)
3:30 (59)
52:29 (67)
6:26 (72)
56:14 (68)
3:45 (74)
59:39 (68)
3:25 (63)
1:02:40 (68)
3:01 (62)
1:03:54 (68)
1:14 (66)
1:05:02 (68)
1:08 (69)
1:05:29 (68)
27 (67)
1:05:30  Jussi Rajamäki
69   Vladimir Ivanov
Dialog-V:N
22:44 (80)
24:36 (79)
1:52 (50)
26:07 (79)
1:31 (47)
36:23 (76)
10:16 (56)
38:14 (75)
1:51 (49)
42:57 (74)
4:43 (54)
48:06 (75)
5:09 (63)
51:52 (74)
3:46 (66)
55:34 (70)
3:42 (59)
57:34 (69)
2:00 (30)
1:00:56 (69)
3:22 (61)
1:04:41 (69)
3:45 (75)
1:05:55 (69)
1:14 (66)
1:07:06 (69)
1:11 (72)
1:07:32 (69)
26 (62)
1:07:31  Vladimir Ivanov
70   Erkki Väänänen
Siilin Rasti
14:05 (68)
16:01 (66)
1:56 (53)
17:47 (66)
1:46 (65)
35:53 (74)
18:06 (79)
38:00 (74)
2:07 (61)
43:00 (75)
5:00 (58)
47:25 (73)
4:25 (49)
50:46 (73)
3:21 (56)
54:41 (69)
3:55 (64)
58:05 (70)
3:24 (72)
1:01:09 (70)
3:04 (54)
1:05:23 (70)
4:14 (79)
1:06:27 (70)
1:04 (50)
1:07:30 (70)
1:03 (60)
1:07:56 (70)
26 (62)
1:07:56  Erkki Väänänen
71   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
12:34 (63)
14:55 (63)
2:21 (64)
17:16 (64)
2:21 (76)
31:27 (70)
14:11 (76)
34:46 (70)
3:19 (79)
40:54 (71)
6:08 (77)
46:28 (72)
5:34 (67)
50:30 (71)
4:02 (71)
57:16 (72)
6:46 (75)
1:00:18 (72)
3:02 (68)
1:04:16 (71)
3:58 (75)
1:07:42 (71)
3:26 (71)
1:08:56 (71)
1:14 (66)
1:10:12 (71)
1:16 (75)
1:10:34 (71)
22 (26)
1:10:34  Jorma Pöntinen
72   Mike Intgroen
KOVZ
10:57 (53)
12:37 (53)
1:40 (37)
14:26 (52)
1:49 (67)
26:14 (59)
11:48 (67)
28:16 (58)
2:02 (56)
33:20 (59)
5:04 (59)
38:14 (58)
4:54 (58)
43:45 (62)
5:31 (80)
59:22 (75)
15:37 (78)
1:02:12 (75)
2:50 (64)
1:05:46 (74)
3:34 (71)
1:08:36 (74)
2:50 (53)
1:09:48 (74)
1:12 (64)
1:10:48 (73)
1:00 (54)
1:11:12 (72)
24 (48)
1:11:12  Mike Intgroen
72   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
15:00 (71)
20:53 (77)
5:53 (79)
22:48 (76)
1:55 (70)
36:04 (75)
13:16 (74)
38:26 (76)
2:22 (69)
43:57 (76)
5:31 (69)
50:10 (76)
6:13 (70)
54:59 (76)
4:49 (78)
58:52 (74)
3:53 (63)
1:01:29 (73)
2:37 (59)
1:05:01 (73)
3:32 (69)
1:08:29 (73)
3:28 (73)
1:09:38 (72)
1:09 (56)
1:10:45 (72)
1:07 (67)
1:11:12 (72)
27 (67)
1:11:12  Jouko Kontturi
74   Arto Rautiainen
Kalevan Rasti
15:08 (72)
17:21 (70)
2:13 (60)
19:18 (70)
1:57 (71)
32:02 (71)
12:44 (71)
35:00 (71)
2:58 (76)
40:26 (70)
5:26 (66)
45:45 (69)
5:19 (66)
50:31 (72)
4:46 (77)
56:57 (71)
6:26 (72)
1:00:02 (71)
3:05 (69)
1:04:16 (71)
4:14 (77)
1:08:08 (72)
3:52 (76)
1:09:39 (73)
1:31 (78)
1:11:38 (74)
1:59 (80)
1:12:13 (74)
35 (78)
1:12:11  Arto Rautiainen
75   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
14:26 (69)
17:08 (68)
2:42 (69)
19:17 (69)
2:09 (75)
32:06 (72)
12:49 (72)
35:02 (72)
2:56 (75)
41:09 (72)
6:07 (76)
47:25 (73)
6:16 (71)
52:34 (75)
5:09 (79)
58:06 (73)
5:32 (71)
1:01:39 (74)
3:33 (73)
1:07:12 (75)
5:33 (80)
1:10:56 (75)
3:44 (74)
1:12:45 (75)
1:49 (80)
1:14:07 (75)
1:22 (76)
1:14:25 (75)
18 (4)
1:14:25  Pekka Heikelä
76   Roy Dawson
NATO
13:18 (65)
30:07 (80)
16:49 (80)
32:05 (80)
1:58 (72)
43:03 (80)
10:58 (62)
45:17 (79)
2:14 (64)
51:05 (78)
5:48 (72)
55:48 (77)
4:43 (52)
59:36 (77)
3:48 (67)
1:02:56 (76)
3:20 (51)
1:05:43 (76)
2:47 (63)
1:09:37 (76)
3:54 (74)
1:13:03 (76)
3:26 (71)
1:14:20 (76)
1:17 (71)
1:15:24 (76)
1:04 (63)
1:15:59 (76)
35 (78)
1:15:59  Roy Dawson
77   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
17:04 (76)
20:20 (75)
3:16 (74)
22:25 (75)
2:05 (73)
33:32 (73)
11:07 (64)
35:39 (73)
2:07 (61)
41:23 (73)
5:44 (71)
46:15 (71)
4:52 (56)
49:52 (70)
3:37 (62)
1:11:54 (77)
22:02 (80)
1:16:52 (78)
4:58 (79)
1:20:21 (77)
3:29 (68)
1:23:15 (77)
2:54 (58)
1:24:40 (77)
1:25 (75)
1:25:51 (77)
1:11 (72)
1:26:17 (77)
26 (62)
1:26:17  Heikki Kujanpää
78   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
15:50 (74)
18:37 (73)
2:47 (70)
20:43 (73)
2:06 (74)
38:28 (77)
17:45 (78)
40:51 (77)
2:23 (70)
48:02 (77)
7:11 (78)
56:43 (78)
8:41 (77)
1:00:45 (78)
4:02 (71)
1:12:50 (78)
12:05 (76)
1:16:50 (77)
4:00 (76)
1:21:05 (78)
4:15 (78)
1:24:19 (78)
3:14 (67)
1:25:40 (78)
1:21 (74)
1:26:50 (78)
1:10 (70)
1:27:18 (78)
28 (70)
1:27:18  Jouni Marttinen
79   Atle Bergseth
KvernbitIL
18:09 (77)
20:40 (76)
2:31 (66)
23:12 (77)
2:32 (77)
42:37 (79)
19:25 (80)
45:40 (80)
3:03 (77)
1:05:31 (80)
19:51 (80)
1:11:49 (80)
6:18 (72)
1:16:15 (80)
4:26 (75)
1:21:07 (79)
4:52 (69)
1:24:23 (79)
3:16 (71)
1:29:25 (79)
5:02 (79)
1:33:29 (79)
4:04 (78)
1:35:09 (79)
1:40 (79)
1:36:59 (79)
1:50 (79)
1:38:02 (79)
1:03 (80)
1:38:02  Atle Bergseth
80   Alexander Malinin
Saint-Pete
19:21 (79)
23:03 (78)
3:42 (76)
26:03 (78)
3:00 (78)
41:33 (78)
15:30 (77)
44:27 (78)
2:54 (73)
51:53 (79)
7:26 (79)
1:06:08 (79)
14:15 (80)
1:10:02 (79)
3:54 (70)
1:26:07 (80)
16:05 (79)
1:30:07 (80)
4:00 (76)
1:34:20 (80)
4:13 (76)
1:37:36 (80)
3:16 (69)
1:39:03 (80)
1:27 (76)
1:40:05 (80)
1:02 (59)
1:40:31 (80)
26 (62)
1:40:30  Alexander Malinin
   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
7:44
10:10
2:26
11:27
1:17
19:23
7:56
21:04
1:41
27:04
6:00
33:05
6:01
36:11
3:06
39:51
3:40
42:38
2:47
47:45
5:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Heikki Lahdenniemi
   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:17
9:55
1:38
11:13
1:18
19:40
8:27
21:31
1:51
25:21
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:10
-
bröt  Antero Varjonen
   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
9:19
10:40
1:21
12:10
1:30
21:56
9:46
23:37
1:41
27:24
3:47
31:44
4:20
34:21
2:37
38:21
4:00
-
-
43:00
-
45:35
2:35
46:37
1:02
47:36
59
48:04
28
disk  Pertti Euren
   Matti Espo
Sippurasti
7:42
10:03
2:21
11:16
1:13
19:15
7:59
20:55
1:40
24:31
3:36
28:12
3:41
31:03
2:51
36:36
5:33
38:30
1:54
41:17
2:47
43:41
2:24
-
-
45:25
-
45:46
21
disk  Matti Espo
   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:21
14:08
1:47
15:41
1:33
-
-
27:43
-
31:48
4:05
35:51
4:03
38:50
2:59
42:20
3:30
45:18
2:58
-
-
51:39
-
52:42
1:03
53:40
58
54:04
24
disk  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:30
10:52
2:22
12:19
1:27
21:02
8:43
-
-
27:37
-
34:21
6:44
37:32
3:11
40:27
2:55
42:53
2:26
45:30
2:37
48:14
2:44
49:11
57
50:08
57
50:32
24
disk  Henry Lågland
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English