FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:08 (24)
7:58 (22)
1:50 (12)
13:11 (9)
5:13 (4)
15:32 (6)
2:21 (4)
34:13 (2)
18:41 (1)
36:03 (1)
1:50 (4)
36:40 (1)
37 (2)
38:29 (1)
1:49 (1)
39:54 (1)
1:25 (8)
40:14 (1)
20 (7)
40:12  Jouni Savelainen
2   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
4:57 (3)
6:36 (3)
1:39 (2)
11:34 (3)
4:58 (2)
13:42 (2)
2:08 (2)
34:19 (3)
20:37 (5)
36:15 (2)
1:56 (10)
36:54 (2)
39 (5)
38:43 (2)
1:49 (1)
40:12 (2)
1:29 (15)
40:31 (2)
19 (3)
40:31  Martti Mäkelä
3   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
4:46 (1)
6:23 (1)
1:37 (1)
11:24 (1)
5:01 (3)
13:29 (1)
2:05 (1)
32:43 (1)
19:14 (2)
37:03 (3)
4:20 (70)
37:41 (3)
38 (4)
39:30 (3)
1:49 (1)
40:57 (3)
1:27 (10)
41:17 (3)
20 (7)
41:17  Håkan Björklund
4   Ossi Tani
Sippurasti
5:13 (4)
7:24 (8)
2:11 (35)
12:48 (5)
5:24 (7)
15:25 (4)
2:37 (11)
37:11 (6)
21:46 (11)
38:51 (5)
1:40 (1)
39:28 (4)
37 (2)
41:23 (4)
1:55 (10)
42:38 (4)
1:15 (1)
42:58 (4)
20 (7)
42:57  Ossi Tani
5   Viacheslav Gorelov
Tambov
5:36 (10)
7:19 (6)
1:43 (5)
13:24 (11)
6:05 (24)
15:34 (8)
2:10 (3)
36:24 (4)
20:50 (6)
38:49 (4)
2:25 (28)
39:37 (5)
48 (28)
41:30 (5)
1:53 (8)
42:58 (5)
1:28 (11)
43:20 (5)
22 (24)
43:20  Viacheslav Gorelov
6   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
5:36 (10)
7:19 (6)
1:43 (5)
12:52 (6)
5:33 (14)
15:24 (3)
2:32 (9)
38:33 (8)
23:09 (21)
40:14 (7)
1:41 (2)
40:55 (7)
41 (9)
42:45 (6)
1:50 (6)
44:14 (6)
1:29 (15)
44:33 (6)
19 (3)
44:33  Juhani Kytöjoki
7   Heikki Peltonen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
5:44 (14)
7:34 (12)
1:50 (12)
13:56 (21)
6:22 (32)
16:44 (14)
2:48 (26)
38:30 (7)
21:46 (11)
40:23 (8)
1:53 (6)
41:11 (8)
48 (28)
43:07 (7)
1:56 (14)
44:35 (8)
1:28 (11)
44:53 (7)
18 (1)
44:52  Heikki Peltonen
8   Risto Wessman
Delta
5:40 (13)
7:26 (10)
1:46 (10)
12:52 (6)
5:26 (11)
15:29 (5)
2:37 (11)
36:47 (5)
21:18 (8)
40:04 (6)
3:17 (56)
40:46 (6)
42 (14)
43:08 (8)
2:22 (43)
44:34 (7)
1:26 (9)
44:55 (8)
21 (14)
44:54  Risto Wessman
9   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
6:01 (21)
7:44 (17)
1:43 (5)
14:03 (23)
6:19 (30)
17:02 (16)
2:59 (36)
38:50 (10)
21:48 (13)
41:11 (9)
2:21 (25)
41:54 (9)
43 (18)
43:48 (9)
1:54 (9)
45:10 (9)
1:22 (3)
45:35 (9)
25 (46)
45:35  Ilmars Limbens
10   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
5:49 (17)
8:00 (23)
2:11 (35)
13:25 (12)
5:25 (8)
16:03 (9)
2:38 (14)
39:16 (13)
23:13 (23)
41:24 (11)
2:08 (17)
42:10 (11)
46 (23)
44:05 (11)
1:55 (10)
45:29 (11)
1:24 (7)
45:49 (10)
20 (7)
45:47  Jukka Aunula
11   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
6:27 (32)
8:23 (29)
1:56 (21)
14:37 (27)
6:14 (27)
19:07 (32)
4:30 (59)
38:38 (9)
19:31 (3)
41:13 (10)
2:35 (36)
41:55 (10)
42 (14)
43:50 (10)
1:55 (10)
45:28 (10)
1:38 (38)
45:50 (11)
22 (24)
45:49  Jussi Lavikainen
12   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
6:26 (30)
8:27 (31)
2:01 (28)
14:42 (30)
6:15 (28)
17:35 (24)
2:53 (33)
38:52 (11)
21:17 (7)
41:25 (12)
2:33 (35)
42:26 (12)
1:01 (62)
44:34 (12)
2:08 (25)
46:10 (12)
1:36 (31)
46:31 (12)
21 (14)
46:30  Niilo Sevon
13   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
5:47 (15)
7:50 (19)
2:03 (29)
13:41 (16)
5:51 (20)
16:18 (11)
2:37 (11)
39:56 (17)
23:38 (26)
41:57 (13)
2:01 (14)
42:44 (13)
47 (24)
44:43 (13)
1:59 (17)
46:14 (13)
1:31 (22)
46:39 (13)
25 (46)
46:38  Oke Peltola
14   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:36 (39)
8:28 (32)
1:52 (15)
14:18 (25)
5:50 (18)
16:58 (15)
2:40 (17)
39:55 (16)
22:57 (19)
42:23 (17)
2:28 (32)
43:11 (17)
48 (28)
45:02 (15)
1:51 (7)
46:30 (15)
1:28 (11)
46:51 (14)
21 (14)
46:49  Veikko Pellinen
15   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:51 (18)
7:48 (18)
1:57 (24)
13:42 (19)
5:54 (21)
16:23 (12)
2:41 (18)
40:13 (18)
23:50 (27)
42:10 (14)
1:57 (12)
42:57 (16)
47 (24)
44:56 (14)
1:59 (17)
46:29 (14)
1:33 (24)
46:51 (14)
22 (24)
46:51  Reijo Mouhu
16   Erkki Turunen
Hiisirasti
6:19 (28)
8:14 (26)
1:55 (19)
13:41 (16)
5:27 (12)
16:03 (9)
2:22 (5)
39:26 (15)
23:23 (24)
42:20 (16)
2:54 (50)
42:53 (14)
33 (1)
45:03 (16)
2:10 (29)
46:40 (16)
1:37 (36)
47:05 (16)
25 (46)
47:04  Erkki Turunen
17   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:50 (2)
6:35 (2)
1:45 (8)
11:29 (2)
4:54 (1)
21:27 (50)
9:58 (73)
41:29 (24)
20:02 (4)
43:14 (19)
1:45 (3)
43:54 (19)
40 (7)
45:43 (18)
1:49 (1)
47:06 (17)
1:23 (4)
47:29 (17)
23 (33)
47:29  Taisto Kemppainen
17   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:18 (27)
8:49 (37)
2:31 (53)
14:39 (29)
5:50 (18)
17:20 (20)
2:41 (18)
40:32 (20)
23:12 (22)
42:34 (18)
2:02 (15)
43:26 (18)
52 (42)
45:38 (17)
2:12 (31)
47:08 (18)
1:30 (18)
47:29 (17)
21 (14)
47:29  Åge Liljeström
19   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:01 (21)
8:13 (25)
2:12 (39)
14:37 (27)
6:24 (35)
17:22 (23)
2:45 (21)
41:33 (25)
24:11 (29)
43:27 (20)
1:54 (8)
44:15 (20)
48 (28)
46:10 (19)
1:55 (10)
47:50 (19)
1:40 (44)
48:09 (19)
19 (3)
48:08  Seppo Tuominen
20   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:34 (36)
8:31 (34)
1:57 (24)
14:19 (26)
5:48 (17)
17:08 (17)
2:49 (27)
39:24 (14)
22:16 (15)
43:39 (21)
4:15 (68)
44:26 (21)
47 (24)
46:30 (20)
2:04 (23)
48:08 (20)
1:38 (38)
48:29 (20)
21 (14)
48:28  Reima Parkkonen
21   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (26)
9:02 (39)
2:45 (60)
15:14 (37)
6:12 (26)
17:55 (27)
2:41 (18)
41:20 (23)
23:25 (25)
43:55 (22)
2:35 (36)
44:35 (22)
40 (7)
47:01 (22)
2:26 (48)
48:30 (21)
1:29 (15)
48:53 (21)
23 (33)
48:52  Ilmari Mäkilä
22   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
6:11 (25)
8:26 (30)
2:15 (42)
14:45 (31)
6:19 (30)
17:12 (18)
2:27 (7)
38:54 (12)
21:42 (10)
42:12 (15)
3:18 (57)
42:53 (14)
41 (9)
46:57 (21)
4:04 (72)
48:33 (22)
1:36 (31)
48:55 (22)
22 (24)
48:54  Mauno Näsi
23   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
5:30 (9)
7:41 (14)
2:11 (35)
13:57 (22)
6:16 (29)
17:18 (19)
3:21 (44)
40:13 (18)
22:55 (18)
44:01 (23)
3:48 (62)
44:46 (23)
45 (21)
47:18 (23)
2:32 (57)
48:49 (23)
1:31 (22)
49:14 (23)
25 (46)
49:13  Seppo Ahvenainen
24   Alexander Kozmov
EVEREST-RU
6:29 (34)
9:19 (44)
2:50 (64)
14:56 (32)
5:37 (15)
17:21 (22)
2:25 (6)
41:15 (22)
23:54 (28)
45:09 (24)
3:54 (65)
45:51 (24)
42 (14)
47:40 (24)
1:49 (1)
48:56 (24)
1:16 (2)
49:17 (24)
21 (14)
49:15  Alexander Kozmov
25   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
5:36 (10)
7:40 (13)
2:04 (30)
13:27 (13)
5:47 (16)
20:03 (40)
6:36 (68)
43:05 (28)
23:02 (20)
45:14 (25)
2:09 (20)
46:04 (25)
50 (38)
48:06 (25)
2:02 (21)
49:51 (25)
1:45 (53)
50:17 (25)
26 (54)
50:15  Reino Ansamaa
26   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:47 (15)
7:42 (15)
1:55 (19)
13:41 (16)
5:59 (23)
16:28 (13)
2:47 (22)
42:46 (26)
26:18 (41)
45:32 (26)
2:46 (47)
46:15 (26)
43 (18)
48:21 (26)
2:06 (24)
49:58 (26)
1:37 (36)
50:23 (26)
25 (46)
50:22  Risto Jarva
27   Severi Halkosaari
Himangan Urheilijat
6:26 (30)
8:22 (28)
1:56 (21)
16:12 (42)
7:50 (52)
19:01 (30)
2:49 (27)
43:26 (30)
24:25 (31)
45:34 (27)
2:08 (17)
46:26 (27)
52 (42)
48:38 (27)
2:12 (31)
50:14 (27)
1:36 (31)
50:34 (27)
20 (7)
50:33  Severi Halkosaari
28   Pekka Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
5:21 (6)
7:30 (11)
2:09 (32)
13:02 (8)
5:32 (13)
15:33 (7)
2:31 (8)
44:15 (32)
28:42 (51)
46:07 (29)
1:52 (5)
46:48 (28)
41 (9)
48:46 (28)
1:58 (15)
50:21 (28)
1:35 (27)
50:44 (28)
23 (33)
50:44  Pekka Kanste
29   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:45 (40)
9:30 (46)
2:45 (60)
15:38 (38)
6:08 (25)
18:43 (29)
3:05 (38)
43:56 (31)
25:13 (34)
46:03 (28)
2:07 (16)
46:52 (29)
49 (33)
48:50 (29)
1:58 (15)
50:25 (29)
1:35 (27)
50:47 (29)
22 (24)
50:47  Vesa Herttuainen
30   Matti Lampinen
Navi
6:06 (23)
7:55 (21)
1:49 (11)
13:20 (10)
5:25 (8)
18:34 (28)
5:14 (64)
44:19 (33)
25:45 (37)
46:39 (31)
2:20 (24)
47:21 (31)
42 (14)
49:21 (30)
2:00 (19)
50:49 (30)
1:28 (11)
51:10 (30)
21 (14)
51:10  Matti Lampinen
31   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:28 (33)
8:21 (27)
1:53 (16)
13:42 (19)
5:21 (5)
20:03 (40)
6:21 (67)
42:51 (27)
22:48 (17)
46:26 (30)
3:35 (58)
47:15 (30)
49 (33)
49:35 (31)
2:20 (41)
51:05 (31)
1:30 (18)
51:29 (31)
24 (41)
51:28  Hannu Töyrylä
32   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
5:59 (20)
7:52 (20)
1:53 (16)
14:15 (24)
6:23 (33)
17:20 (20)
3:05 (38)
44:48 (35)
27:28 (44)
46:48 (32)
2:00 (13)
47:41 (32)
53 (47)
49:50 (32)
2:09 (28)
51:36 (32)
1:46 (54)
52:02 (32)
26 (54)
52:01  Pertti Euren
33   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
6:30 (35)
8:30 (33)
2:00 (27)
15:01 (34)
6:31 (38)
20:31 (45)
5:30 (65)
44:50 (36)
24:19 (30)
47:04 (33)
2:14 (22)
48:01 (33)
57 (51)
50:09 (33)
2:08 (25)
51:52 (33)
1:43 (50)
52:15 (33)
23 (33)
52:14  Heikki Hillo
34   Lasse Myllyaho
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:07 (48)
9:17 (43)
2:10 (34)
15:40 (39)
6:23 (33)
20:14 (43)
4:34 (60)
44:42 (34)
24:28 (32)
47:22 (34)
2:40 (44)
48:19 (34)
57 (51)
50:27 (34)
2:08 (25)
52:09 (34)
1:42 (47)
52:40 (34)
31 (72)
52:39  Lasse Myllyaho
35   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
6:55 (42)
9:06 (41)
2:11 (35)
15:01 (34)
5:55 (22)
17:40 (25)
2:39 (15)
45:43 (38)
28:03 (48)
47:39 (35)
1:56 (10)
48:23 (35)
44 (20)
50:57 (35)
2:34 (58)
52:40 (35)
1:43 (50)
53:07 (35)
27 (60)
53:07  Timo Peltola
36   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:19 (5)
7:13 (5)
1:54 (18)
12:36 (4)
5:23 (6)
24:51 (60)
12:15 (74)
46:20 (41)
21:29 (9)
48:30 (37)
2:10 (21)
49:11 (36)
41 (9)
51:26 (36)
2:15 (35)
52:49 (36)
1:23 (4)
53:12 (36)
23 (33)
53:11  Mauri Tolvanen
37   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
7:37 (57)
9:54 (52)
2:17 (44)
16:18 (43)
6:24 (35)
19:36 (37)
3:18 (43)
44:53 (37)
25:17 (35)
48:43 (39)
3:50 (63)
49:33 (39)
50 (38)
51:35 (37)
2:02 (21)
53:17 (37)
1:42 (47)
53:38 (37)
21 (14)
53:37  Leo Koistinen
38   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:28 (8)
7:25 (9)
1:57 (24)
14:58 (33)
7:33 (50)
17:49 (26)
2:51 (30)
46:00 (40)
28:11 (49)
48:27 (36)
2:27 (31)
49:17 (37)
50 (38)
51:35 (37)
2:18 (37)
53:23 (38)
1:48 (58)
53:51 (38)
28 (65)
53:50  Reijo Pitkänen
39   Alexander Orlov
Dialog-V:N
6:35 (38)
8:31 (34)
1:56 (21)
15:10 (36)
6:39 (40)
19:35 (36)
4:25 (58)
46:21 (42)
26:46 (42)
48:37 (38)
2:16 (23)
49:29 (38)
52 (42)
52:04 (39)
2:35 (60)
53:37 (39)
1:33 (24)
54:00 (39)
23 (33)
53:59  Alexander Orlov
40   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
7:40 (58)
10:17 (57)
2:37 (58)
16:47 (47)
6:30 (37)
19:23 (33)
2:36 (10)
47:08 (45)
27:45 (46)
49:01 (40)
1:53 (6)
49:49 (40)
48 (28)
52:07 (40)
2:18 (37)
53:42 (40)
1:35 (27)
54:09 (40)
27 (60)
54:08  Timo Turpeinen
41   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
5:24 (7)
7:04 (4)
1:40 (4)
13:37 (15)
6:33 (39)
20:46 (47)
7:09 (69)
43:19 (29)
22:33 (16)
49:16 (42)
5:57 (72)
50:09 (43)
53 (47)
52:23 (41)
2:14 (34)
53:58 (41)
1:35 (27)
54:19 (41)
21 (14)
54:19  Tauno Pajala
42   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:34 (56)
9:56 (53)
2:22 (46)
17:46 (52)
7:50 (52)
20:35 (46)
2:49 (27)
46:47 (44)
26:12 (40)
49:23 (44)
2:36 (38)
50:15 (44)
52 (42)
52:39 (44)
2:24 (46)
54:18 (42)
1:39 (43)
54:43 (42)
25 (46)
54:41  Jaakko Laine
43   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
6:24 (29)
8:03 (24)
1:39 (2)
13:28 (14)
5:25 (8)
23:01 (57)
9:33 (72)
48:03 (46)
25:02 (33)
50:11 (46)
2:08 (17)
50:52 (45)
41 (9)
52:53 (45)
2:01 (20)
54:26 (45)
1:33 (24)
54:44 (43)
18 (1)
54:43  Kyösti Rautanen
44   Ronald Mcgaail
Söllerödok
6:49 (41)
8:54 (38)
2:05 (31)
16:18 (43)
7:24 (48)
20:06 (42)
3:48 (50)
45:59 (39)
25:53 (38)
49:06 (41)
3:07 (53)
50:05 (41)
59 (58)
52:28 (42)
2:23 (45)
54:19 (43)
1:51 (60)
54:48 (44)
29 (69)
54:46  Ronald Mcgaail
45   Erkki Väänänen
Siilin Rasti
6:58 (43)
9:20 (45)
2:22 (46)
16:05 (40)
6:45 (41)
19:27 (34)
3:22 (45)
46:39 (43)
27:12 (43)
49:16 (42)
2:37 (40)
50:05 (41)
49 (33)
52:34 (43)
2:29 (55)
54:22 (44)
1:48 (58)
54:53 (45)
31 (72)
54:51  Erkki Väänänen
46   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:18 (50)
9:03 (40)
1:45 (8)
16:10 (41)
7:07 (46)
19:01 (30)
2:51 (30)
41:06 (21)
22:05 (14)
50:06 (45)
9:00 (74)
50:53 (46)
47 (24)
53:20 (46)
2:27 (51)
54:56 (46)
1:36 (31)
55:19 (46)
23 (33)
55:18  Pekka Lindqvist
47   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:24 (52)
9:56 (53)
2:32 (55)
17:16 (49)
7:20 (47)
21:04 (49)
3:48 (50)
48:39 (47)
27:35 (45)
51:01 (47)
2:22 (26)
51:58 (47)
57 (51)
55:30 (48)
3:32 (70)
56:53 (47)
1:23 (4)
57:13 (47)
20 (7)
57:13  Matti Valta
48   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
7:02 (45)
9:48 (51)
2:46 (62)
17:51 (53)
8:03 (57)
22:34 (55)
4:43 (61)
48:41 (48)
26:07 (39)
51:34 (48)
2:53 (49)
52:37 (48)
1:03 (65)
55:04 (47)
2:27 (51)
57:00 (48)
1:56 (63)
57:25 (48)
25 (46)
57:24  Ilkka Lainema
49   Roy Dawson
NATO
7:06 (46)
9:37 (48)
2:31 (53)
16:39 (46)
7:02 (45)
19:31 (35)
2:52 (32)
49:53 (49)
30:22 (58)
52:40 (49)
2:47 (48)
53:37 (49)
57 (51)
55:55 (49)
2:18 (37)
57:42 (49)
1:47 (57)
58:08 (49)
26 (54)
58:07  Roy Dawson
50   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:32 (55)
10:59 (59)
3:27 (71)
19:05 (56)
8:06 (58)
22:11 (53)
3:06 (40)
50:31 (50)
28:20 (50)
53:07 (50)
2:36 (38)
53:52 (50)
45 (21)
56:13 (50)
2:21 (42)
57:59 (50)
1:46 (54)
58:20 (50)
21 (14)
58:19  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
51   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
8:23 (63)
10:59 (59)
2:36 (57)
18:59 (55)
8:00 (56)
22:33 (54)
3:34 (48)
51:27 (51)
28:54 (52)
53:53 (51)
2:26 (30)
54:44 (51)
51 (41)
56:56 (51)
2:12 (31)
58:34 (51)
1:38 (38)
58:56 (51)
22 (24)
58:56  Reijo Puurunen
52   Matti Espo
Sippurasti
7:00 (44)
9:16 (42)
2:16 (43)
23:16 (66)
14:00 (72)
26:03 (63)
2:47 (22)
51:28 (52)
25:25 (36)
53:53 (51)
2:25 (28)
54:55 (52)
1:02 (64)
57:17 (52)
2:22 (43)
59:01 (52)
1:44 (52)
59:27 (52)
26 (54)
59:26  Matti Espo
53   Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
6:34 (36)
8:48 (36)
2:14 (40)
19:31 (57)
10:43 (68)
22:10 (52)
2:39 (15)
51:45 (53)
29:35 (53)
54:23 (53)
2:38 (42)
55:20 (53)
57 (51)
57:44 (53)
2:24 (46)
59:14 (53)
1:30 (18)
59:36 (53)
22 (24)
59:34  Voitto Järvenpää
54   Heikki Onnela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
7:21 (51)
9:44 (49)
2:23 (49)
16:29 (45)
6:45 (41)
19:44 (39)
3:15 (41)
52:06 (54)
32:22 (62)
54:45 (54)
2:39 (43)
55:43 (54)
58 (57)
58:11 (54)
2:28 (54)
1:00:08 (54)
1:57 (65)
1:00:35 (54)
27 (60)
1:00:34  Heikki Onnela
55   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:31 (54)
10:10 (56)
2:39 (59)
19:52 (59)
9:42 (63)
22:47 (56)
2:55 (34)
53:05 (55)
30:18 (57)
55:36 (55)
2:31 (34)
56:28 (55)
52 (42)
58:38 (55)
2:10 (29)
1:00:24 (55)
1:46 (54)
1:00:51 (55)
27 (60)
1:00:50  Veli-Matti Kyckling
56   Rolf Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:20 (70)
15:34 (70)
2:14 (40)
22:25 (63)
6:51 (43)
25:26 (61)
3:01 (37)
53:24 (56)
27:58 (47)
56:01 (57)
2:37 (40)
56:40 (57)
39 (5)
59:06 (57)
2:26 (48)
1:00:36 (56)
1:30 (18)
1:01:00 (56)
24 (41)
1:00:59  Rolf Eklund
57   Matti Railimo
Rastivarsat
5:51 (18)
7:42 (15)
1:51 (14)
16:48 (48)
9:06 (60)
19:43 (38)
2:55 (34)
53:52 (57)
34:09 (66)
55:46 (56)
1:54 (8)
56:35 (56)
49 (33)
59:02 (56)
2:27 (51)
1:00:42 (57)
1:40 (44)
1:01:08 (57)
26 (54)
1:01:07  Matti Railimo
58   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:47 (65)
11:12 (62)
2:25 (50)
18:10 (54)
6:58 (44)
21:58 (51)
3:48 (50)
53:59 (58)
32:01 (60)
56:23 (58)
2:24 (27)
57:27 (58)
1:04 (67)
1:00:26 (58)
2:59 (65)
1:02:20 (58)
1:54 (62)
1:02:47 (58)
27 (60)
1:02:46  Jussi Rajamäki
59   Jan Åsberg
Häverödals
8:35 (64)
11:52 (65)
3:17 (70)
22:29 (64)
10:37 (67)
26:18 (64)
3:49 (53)
56:23 (59)
30:05 (56)
59:04 (59)
2:41 (45)
1:00:05 (59)
1:01 (62)
1:02:22 (59)
2:17 (36)
1:04:03 (59)
1:41 (46)
1:04:25 (59)
22 (24)
1:04:25  Jan Åsberg
60   Sergei Harkov
Inus
8:09 (61)
11:16 (63)
3:07 (68)
20:01 (60)
8:45 (59)
23:40 (58)
3:39 (49)
57:03 (60)
33:23 (65)
1:00:07 (60)
3:04 (51)
1:01:06 (60)
59 (58)
1:03:41 (60)
2:35 (60)
1:05:19 (60)
1:38 (38)
1:05:43 (60)
24 (41)
1:05:41  Sergei Harkov
61   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:17 (49)
9:35 (47)
2:18 (45)
23:36 (67)
14:01 (73)
26:23 (66)
2:47 (22)
57:46 (62)
31:23 (59)
1:02:13 (62)
4:27 (71)
1:03:06 (62)
53 (47)
1:05:25 (61)
2:19 (40)
1:07:03 (61)
1:38 (38)
1:07:27 (61)
24 (41)
1:07:27  Henry Lågland
62   Vladimir Ivanov
Dialog-V:N
10:25 (67)
12:53 (66)
2:28 (51)
24:22 (68)
11:29 (69)
27:38 (67)
3:16 (42)
57:35 (61)
29:57 (55)
1:00:49 (61)
3:14 (55)
1:01:48 (61)
59 (58)
1:05:39 (62)
3:51 (71)
1:07:15 (62)
1:36 (31)
1:07:39 (62)
24 (41)
1:07:38  Vladimir Ivanov
63   Valery Novozhilov
Saint-Pete
8:00 (60)
11:02 (61)
3:02 (66)
21:29 (61)
10:27 (66)
26:19 (65)
4:50 (62)
58:36 (63)
32:17 (61)
1:02:20 (63)
3:44 (60)
1:03:17 (63)
57 (51)
1:05:52 (63)
2:35 (60)
1:07:34 (63)
1:42 (47)
1:07:54 (63)
20 (7)
1:07:53  Valery Novozhilov
64   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
7:06 (46)
9:58 (55)
2:52 (65)
17:29 (50)
7:31 (49)
20:56 (48)
3:27 (46)
1:02:12 (66)
41:16 (70)
1:04:40 (64)
2:28 (32)
1:05:39 (64)
59 (58)
1:08:09 (64)
2:30 (56)
1:10:05 (64)
1:56 (63)
1:10:35 (64)
30 (71)
1:10:33  Eero Länsiluoto
65   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
16:29 (71)
18:38 (71)
2:09 (32)
26:31 (71)
7:53 (55)
30:36 (70)
4:05 (55)
1:03:19 (67)
32:43 (63)
1:06:31 (67)
3:12 (54)
1:07:34 (67)
1:03 (65)
1:10:33 (66)
2:59 (65)
1:12:33 (65)
2:00 (68)
1:13:01 (65)
28 (65)
1:13:02  Heikki Kujanpää
66   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:49 (69)
15:16 (69)
3:27 (71)
24:25 (69)
9:09 (61)
28:31 (68)
4:06 (56)
1:01:49 (65)
33:18 (64)
1:05:44 (65)
3:55 (66)
1:06:58 (65)
1:14 (72)
1:10:17 (65)
3:19 (69)
1:12:51 (66)
2:34 (74)
1:13:14 (66)
23 (33)
1:13:13  Jouni Marttinen
67   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
9:58 (66)
13:01 (67)
3:03 (67)
23:15 (65)
10:14 (65)
31:53 (71)
8:38 (71)
1:01:36 (64)
29:43 (54)
1:05:55 (66)
4:19 (69)
1:07:06 (66)
1:11 (71)
1:11:25 (67)
4:19 (73)
1:13:18 (67)
1:53 (61)
1:13:46 (67)
28 (65)
1:13:45  Jouko Kontturi
68   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
7:50 (59)
10:19 (58)
2:29 (52)
21:53 (62)
11:34 (70)
25:26 (61)
3:33 (47)
1:06:47 (68)
41:21 (71)
1:10:38 (68)
3:51 (64)
1:11:42 (68)
1:04 (67)
1:14:36 (68)
2:54 (64)
1:16:49 (68)
2:13 (71)
1:17:20 (68)
31 (72)
1:17:20  Pekka Puolakka
69   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
19:02 (73)
21:51 (73)
2:49 (63)
31:14 (72)
9:23 (62)
35:18 (72)
4:04 (54)
1:09:34 (69)
34:16 (67)
1:12:39 (69)
3:05 (52)
1:13:49 (69)
1:10 (70)
1:16:23 (69)
2:34 (58)
1:18:21 (69)
1:58 (66)
1:18:50 (69)
29 (69)
1:18:50  Reino Hotti
70   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:17 (62)
11:49 (64)
3:32 (73)
19:40 (58)
7:51 (54)
23:54 (59)
4:14 (57)
1:11:23 (70)
47:29 (73)
1:14:04 (70)
2:41 (45)
1:14:53 (70)
49 (33)
1:17:29 (70)
2:36 (63)
1:19:39 (70)
2:10 (70)
1:19:58 (70)
19 (3)
1:19:57  Pekka Peltonen
71   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
10:56 (68)
14:41 (68)
3:45 (74)
24:47 (70)
10:06 (64)
30:28 (69)
5:41 (66)
1:12:21 (71)
41:53 (72)
1:16:06 (71)
3:45 (61)
1:17:47 (71)
1:41 (74)
1:22:19 (71)
4:32 (74)
1:24:50 (71)
2:31 (72)
1:25:12 (71)
22 (24)
1:25:12  Pekka Heikelä
72   Alexander Malinin
Saint-Pete
16:40 (72)
19:12 (72)
2:32 (55)
35:59 (73)
16:47 (74)
40:59 (73)
5:00 (63)
1:21:13 (72)
40:14 (69)
1:24:53 (72)
3:40 (59)
1:25:49 (72)
56 (50)
1:28:55 (72)
3:06 (67)
1:30:55 (72)
2:00 (68)
1:31:21 (72)
26 (54)
1:31:20  Alexander Malinin
73   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
35:45 (74)
38:59 (74)
3:14 (69)
50:44 (74)
11:45 (71)
59:06 (74)
8:22 (70)
1:35:34 (73)
36:28 (68)
1:39:48 (73)
4:14 (67)
1:41:10 (73)
1:22 (73)
1:44:22 (73)
3:12 (68)
1:46:53 (73)
2:31 (72)
1:47:18 (73)
25 (46)
1:47:18  Jorma Pöntinen
74   Mike Intgroen
KOVZ
7:25 (53)
9:47 (50)
2:22 (46)
17:29 (50)
7:42 (51)
20:16 (44)
2:47 (22)
1:44:16 (74)
1:24:00 (74)
1:50:49 (74)
6:33 (73)
1:51:55 (74)
1:06 (69)
1:54:21 (74)
2:26 (48)
1:56:19 (74)
1:58 (66)
1:56:47 (74)
28 (65)
1:56:47  Mike Intgroen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English