FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 2. dag

Mål 5,9 km

12432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:40
22444Pertti NiemienenRajamäen Rykmentti56:31+51
32436Ossi TaniSippurasti56:48+1:08
42358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken56:57+1:17
52406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala57:52+2:12
62438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu58:17+2:37
72380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy58:58+3:18
82451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat59:01+3:21
92453Risto WessmanDelta59:48+4:08
102442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-721:00:52+5:12
112381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu1:00:56+5:16
122363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS1:01:24+5:44
132396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:40+6:00
142357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry1:01:45+6:05
152393Matti LampinenNavi1:02:26+6:46
162440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:02:32+6:52
172404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:02:37+6:57
182416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:02:57+7:17
192414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:05+7:25
202376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus1:04:10+8:30
212417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat1:04:30+8:50
222361Matti EspoSippurasti1:04:51+9:11
232388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:05:04+9:24
242356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:05:09+9:29
252355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:06:10+10:30
262382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:07:20+11:40
272368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:07:27+11:47
282405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat1:08:17+12:37
292397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:08:33+12:53
302407Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta1:09:06+13:26
312426Matti RailimoRastivarsat1:09:11+13:31
322439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-721:09:25+13:45
332419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-721:10:12+14:32
342398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:10:51+15:11
352421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -461:10:55+15:15
362387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:01+15:21
372441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti1:11:20+15:40
382433Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:24+15:44
392384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS1:11:45+16:05
402389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kunto1:13:29+17:49
412367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:13:43+18:03
422373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus1:14:06+18:26
432452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:14:57+19:17
442392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas1:15:37+19:57
452413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta1:16:10+20:30
462403Lauri MikkonenKontiolU1:16:47+21:07
472431Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet1:17:47+22:07
482429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot1:18:44+23:04
492456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE1:19:58+24:18
502364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat1:20:07+24:27
512423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo1:20:23+24:43
522370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:42+25:02
532399Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:20:55+25:15
542412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS1:20:58+25:18
552434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:21:13+25:33
562369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät1:22:39+26:59
572362Pertti EurenRastikarhut1:24:32+28:52
582422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:25:02+29:22
592379Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot1:26:07+30:27
602391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma1:27:12+31:32
612408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS1:27:37+31:57
622359Roy DawsonNATOGBR1:28:14+32:34
632410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit1:28:35+32:55
642411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat1:29:51+34:11
652437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:30:48+35:08
662400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta1:31:24+35:44
672428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit1:34:52+39:12
682446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN1:34:57+39:17
692365Sergei HarkovInus1:37:55+42:15
702386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:38:29+42:49
712383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko1:39:21+43:41
722378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E41:39:54+44:14
732443Atle BergsethKvernbitIL1:40:31+44:51
742375Vladimir IvanovDialog-V:NRUS1:44:13+48:33
752374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED1:47:55+52:15
762409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijat1:48:40+53:00
772377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suunta1:49:12+53:32
782455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:50:46+55:06
792425Jorma PöntinenNavi1:51:42+56:02
802360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:00+56:20
812415Martti ParviainenXYZ1:54:45+59:05
822366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma2:10:06+1:14:26
2401Alexander MalininSaint-PeteRUSbröt
2372Jaakko HörkköMS Parmabröt
2430Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastibröt
2454Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rastibröt
2435Börje StenAkilles OKbröt
2418Timo PeltolaMS Parmabröt
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatej startad
2427Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2390Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2402Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
2420Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
2395Tapio LeinoEspoon Suuntaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English