FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 3. dag

Mål 5,4 km

12358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken45:50
22432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:19+1:29
32438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu50:35+4:45
42436Ossi TaniSippurasti51:21+5:31
52426Matti RailimoRastivarsat52:26+6:36
62368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka52:40+6:50
72381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu53:13+7:23
82396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat53:14+7:24
92418Timo PeltolaMS Parma53:26+7:36
102380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy53:32+7:42
112372Jaakko HörkköMS Parma55:24+9:34
122442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-7255:56+10:06
132453Risto WessmanDelta56:36+10:46
142429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot56:40+10:50
152414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat56:48+10:58
162394Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK57:40+11:50
172413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta57:43+11:53
182393Matti LampinenNavi57:45+11:55
192443Atle BergsethKvernbitIL57:56+12:06
202416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo57:58+12:08
212419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-7258:11+12:21
222406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala58:26+12:36
232363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS58:44+12:54
242451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat58:50+13:00
252361Matti EspoSippurasti58:52+13:02
262439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-7258:55+13:05
272357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry59:22+13:32
282376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus59:40+13:50
292364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat59:44+13:54
302404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:19+14:29
312421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -461:00:23+14:33
322417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat1:01:08+15:18
2397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:01:08+15:18
342441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti1:01:17+15:27
352410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit1:01:20+15:30
362392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas1:02:25+16:35
2389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kunto1:02:25+16:35
382398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:02:58+17:08
392384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS1:03:41+17:51
2440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:03:41+17:51
412434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:03:55+18:05
422362Pertti EurenRastikarhut1:03:58+18:08
432359Roy DawsonNATOGBR1:04:41+18:51
442367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:04:43+18:53
452388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:05:23+19:33
462412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS1:06:31+20:41
472399Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:07:12+21:22
482382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:08:44+22:54
492400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta1:09:45+23:55
502373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus1:10:05+24:15
512369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät1:10:20+24:30
522387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:29+24:39
532370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:07+25:17
542405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat1:12:11+26:21
552411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat1:12:24+26:34
562446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN1:12:27+26:37
572355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:13:03+27:13
582423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo1:14:07+28:17
592456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE1:15:08+29:18
602420Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:18:22+32:32
612365Sergei HarkovInus1:18:57+33:07
622408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS1:19:28+33:38
632428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit1:19:57+34:07
642391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma1:20:53+35:03
652356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:21:45+35:55
662390Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:07+36:17
672455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:23:07+37:17
682360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:44+37:54
692452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:24:12+38:22
702427Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:10+42:20
712374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED1:29:11+43:21
722379Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot1:30:01+44:11
732386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:32:18+46:28
742375Vladimir IvanovDialog-V:NRUS1:34:15+48:25
752383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko1:35:42+49:52
762422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:38:15+52:25
772366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma1:38:38+52:48
782425Jorma PöntinenNavi1:40:16+54:26
792437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:41:20+55:30
802378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E41:47:02+1:01:12
812401Alexander MalininSaint-PeteRUS2:04:23+1:18:33
2402Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän Urheilijatbröt
2403Lauri MikkonenKontiolUdisk
2371Aarne HurskainenValkeakosken Hakaej startad
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suuntaej startad
2407Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suuntaej startad
2430Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastiej startad
2435Börje StenAkilles OKej startad
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatej startad
2409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English