FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12444Pertti NiemienenRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:42
22432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:44+1:02
32358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken1:35:46+1:04
42436Ossi TaniSippurasti1:36:06+1:24
52380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy1:37:43+3:01
62438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu1:39:16+4:34
72406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala1:39:20+4:38
82451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat1:39:46+5:04
92381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu1:44:14+9:32
102396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:44:27+9:45
112453Risto WessmanDelta1:44:50+10:08
122404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:45:29+10:47
132416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:46:07+11:25
142426Matti RailimoRastivarsat1:46:11+11:29
152393Matti LampinenNavi1:46:29+11:47
162357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry1:46:59+12:17
172388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:47:22+12:40
182417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat1:48:21+13:39
192442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-721:48:57+14:15
202414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:19+15:37
212376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus1:52:03+17:21
222355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:52:05+17:23
2439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-721:52:05+17:23
242421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -461:52:40+17:58
252356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:53:06+18:24
262368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:53:08+18:26
272440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:54:15+19:33
282407Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta1:55:33+20:51
292405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat1:57:11+22:29
302389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kunto1:58:18+23:36
312382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:58:41+23:59
322397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:58:48+24:06
332363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS1:59:46+25:04
342367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:00:46+26:04
352419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-722:00:56+26:14
362403Lauri MikkonenKontiolU2:01:05+26:23
372441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti2:03:52+29:10
382413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta2:04:48+30:06
392387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat2:06:28+31:46
402392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas2:07:06+32:24
412431Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet2:10:03+35:21
422412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS2:11:20+36:38
432429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot2:12:36+37:54
442373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus2:13:42+39:00
452369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät2:14:12+39:30
462399Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat2:14:32+39:50
472384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS2:14:33+39:51
482364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat2:15:30+40:48
492423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo2:15:58+41:16
502370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:21:42+47:00
512362Pertti EurenRastikarhut2:22:32+47:50
522398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:25:16+50:34
532434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas2:25:33+50:51
542456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE2:25:48+51:06
552379Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot2:26:11+51:29
562452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:27:40+52:58
572411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat2:27:52+53:10
582400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta2:29:31+54:49
592410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit2:29:41+54:59
602408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS2:29:48+55:06
612378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E42:31:19+56:37
622446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN2:31:46+57:04
632437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:32:08+57:26
642391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma2:37:09+1:02:27
652359Roy DawsonNATOGBR2:40:34+1:05:52
662428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit2:40:53+1:06:11
672422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa2:43:19+1:08:37
682383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko2:45:56+1:11:14
692455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti2:48:08+1:13:26
702377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suunta2:49:36+1:14:54
712365Sergei HarkovInus2:53:24+1:18:42
722374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED2:53:44+1:19:02
732386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit3:00:12+1:25:30
742415Martti ParviainenXYZ3:02:03+1:27:21
752360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat3:02:47+1:28:05
762409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijat3:09:12+1:34:30
772425Jorma PöntinenNavi3:10:09+1:35:27
782366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma3:39:45+2:05:03
2401Alexander MalininSaint-PeteRUSbröt
2372Jaakko HörkköMS Parmabröt
2430Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastibröt
2454Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rastibröt
2435Börje StenAkilles OKbröt
2418Timo PeltolaMS Parmabröt
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatej startad
2427Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2390Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2402Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
2420Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
2395Tapio LeinoEspoon Suuntaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English