FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 4. dag

Sammanlagt

12358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken3:01:47
22432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:02:32+45
32438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu3:06:43+4:56
42436Ossi TaniSippurasti3:08:13+6:26
52380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy3:10:02+8:15
62381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu3:13:33+11:46
72406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala3:14:44+12:57
82451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat3:19:08+17:21
92396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat3:21:23+19:36
102453Risto WessmanDelta3:21:47+20:00
112416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo3:23:41+21:54
122426Matti RailimoRastivarsat3:24:24+22:37
132442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-723:27:03+25:16
142368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka3:27:16+25:29
152357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry3:29:29+27:42
162388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry3:31:18+29:31
172417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat3:32:39+30:52
182414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat3:32:55+31:08
192439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-723:34:30+32:43
202393Matti LampinenNavi3:36:48+35:01
212363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS3:37:19+35:32
222421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -463:39:05+37:18
232404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:39:14+37:27
242419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-723:41:48+40:01
252397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT3:42:16+40:29
262376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus3:42:32+40:45
272441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti3:45:36+43:49
282355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo3:50:38+48:51
292440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä3:50:47+49:00
302413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta3:52:15+50:28
312429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot3:52:49+51:02
322367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:53:33+51:46
332405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat3:54:34+52:47
342356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia3:58:07+56:20
352392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas4:00:17+58:30
362364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat4:02:02+1:00:15
372382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti4:03:12+1:01:25
382387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat4:09:42+1:07:55
2412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS4:09:42+1:07:55
402384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS4:13:36+1:11:49
412434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas4:16:05+1:14:18
422369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät4:17:26+1:15:39
432398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:17:41+1:15:54
442373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus4:21:13+1:19:26
452410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit4:23:33+1:21:46
462370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat4:24:16+1:22:29
472423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo4:29:04+1:27:17
482446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN4:31:36+1:29:49
492456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE4:31:53+1:30:06
502400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta4:33:53+1:32:06
512411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat4:34:54+1:33:07
522452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot4:37:35+1:35:48
532408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS4:47:18+1:45:31
542391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma4:47:25+1:45:38
552428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit4:55:25+1:53:38
562359Roy DawsonNATOGBR5:01:14+1:59:27
572378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E45:05:06+2:03:19
582365Sergei HarkovInus5:14:10+2:12:23
592437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura5:14:36+2:12:49
602455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti5:19:11+2:17:24
612422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa5:24:05+2:22:18
622360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat5:30:21+2:28:34
632383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko5:32:50+2:31:03
642374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED5:34:07+2:32:20
652386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit5:58:47+2:57:00
662425Jorma PöntinenNavi6:00:59+2:59:12
672366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma6:32:48+3:31:01
2445Antero VarjonenRajamäen Rykmenttibröt
2389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kuntobröt
2399Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajatdisk
2379Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikotdisk
2361Matti EspoSippurastidisk
2362Pertti EurenRastikarhutdisk
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatej startad
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijatej startad
2371Aarne HurskainenValkeakosken Hakaej startad
2377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suuntaej startad
2435Börje StenAkilles OKej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English