FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60AL 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rastivarsat
6:39 (1)
8:16 (1)
1:37 (1)
11:27 (1)
3:11 (1)
16:09 (1)
4:42 (1)
24:24 (1)
8:15 (2)
26:15 (1)
1:51 (3)
26:57 (1)
42 (2)
28:52 (1)
1:55 (1)
30:17 (1)
1:25 (2)
30:38 (1)
21 (2)
30:37  Paavo Inkinen
2   Jouko Hujala
Navi
7:45 (3)
10:10 (7)
2:25 (12)
13:30 (5)
3:20 (3)
18:13 (2)
4:43 (2)
26:28 (2)
8:15 (2)
28:18 (2)
1:50 (2)
29:04 (2)
46 (5)
31:06 (2)
2:02 (3)
32:44 (2)
1:38 (7)
33:08 (2)
24 (11)
33:07  Jouko Hujala
3   Arvi Teppala
Someron Esa
7:34 (2)
9:23 (2)
1:49 (6)
12:40 (2)
3:17 (2)
20:54 (9)
8:14 (17)
28:30 (3)
7:36 (1)
30:49 (4)
2:19 (10)
31:36 (4)
47 (8)
33:50 (4)
2:14 (9)
35:13 (3)
1:23 (1)
35:36 (3)
23 (10)
35:35  Arvi Teppala
4   Kari Hovi
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
7:48 (4)
9:34 (4)
1:46 (5)
13:08 (3)
3:34 (4)
18:41 (3)
5:33 (3)
28:39 (4)
9:58 (8)
30:31 (3)
1:52 (4)
31:25 (3)
54 (13)
33:46 (3)
2:21 (10)
35:44 (4)
1:58 (17)
36:08 (4)
24 (11)
36:08  Kari Hovi
5   Matti Gustafsson
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:56 (6)
10:31 (9)
2:35 (15)
14:07 (7)
3:36 (5)
20:25 (6)
6:18 (8)
29:38 (6)
9:13 (5)
31:52 (5)
2:14 (9)
32:35 (5)
43 (3)
34:41 (5)
2:06 (7)
36:17 (5)
1:36 (5)
36:38 (5)
21 (2)
36:37  Matti Gustafsson
6   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
8:20 (9)
9:57 (5)
1:37 (1)
13:44 (6)
3:47 (7)
19:37 (4)
5:53 (4)
29:22 (5)
9:45 (7)
32:07 (6)
2:45 (15)
32:58 (6)
51 (10)
35:02 (6)
2:04 (5)
36:46 (6)
1:44 (11)
37:08 (6)
22 (7)
37:07  Jouko Andelin
7   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:06 (13)
10:44 (11)
1:38 (3)
14:20 (9)
3:36 (5)
20:34 (7)
6:14 (6)
31:05 (9)
10:31 (9)
33:17 (8)
2:12 (7)
33:55 (8)
38 (1)
35:51 (7)
1:56 (2)
37:25 (7)
1:34 (3)
37:49 (7)
24 (11)
37:48  Kauko Turunen
8   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
7:50 (5)
9:33 (3)
1:43 (4)
13:27 (4)
3:54 (10)
20:10 (5)
6:43 (12)
30:57 (8)
10:47 (11)
32:57 (7)
2:00 (5)
33:51 (7)
54 (13)
35:54 (8)
2:03 (4)
37:39 (8)
1:45 (12)
38:00 (8)
21 (2)
37:59  Jorma Oja
9   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
8:16 (8)
10:11 (8)
1:55 (9)
14:52 (10)
4:41 (13)
21:07 (10)
6:15 (7)
30:35 (7)
9:28 (6)
33:34 (9)
2:59 (17)
34:32 (9)
58 (18)
36:43 (9)
2:11 (8)
38:34 (9)
1:51 (13)
38:56 (9)
22 (7)
38:55  Jaakko Saarilaakso
10   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
9:11 (14)
12:40 (15)
3:29 (19)
16:30 (12)
3:50 (9)
23:09 (12)
6:39 (11)
33:49 (10)
10:40 (10)
36:32 (10)
2:43 (14)
37:26 (10)
54 (13)
40:02 (10)
2:36 (14)
41:54 (10)
1:52 (14)
42:15 (10)
21 (2)
42:14  Kalervo Pammo
11   Esko Jääskeläinen
Hiisirasti
8:09 (7)
10:01 (6)
1:52 (7)
23:16 (19)
13:15 (23)
29:40 (18)
6:24 (9)
38:39 (12)
8:59 (4)
40:19 (11)
1:40 (1)
41:07 (11)
48 (9)
43:11 (11)
2:04 (5)
44:45 (11)
1:34 (3)
45:06 (11)
21 (2)
45:06  Esko Jääskeläinen
12   Seppo Kohvakka
Savon Rasti
8:58 (12)
11:29 (12)
2:31 (14)
16:01 (11)
4:32 (12)
22:02 (11)
6:01 (5)
38:08 (11)
16:06 (20)
40:46 (12)
2:38 (12)
41:43 (12)
57 (17)
44:25 (12)
2:42 (17)
46:19 (12)
1:54 (16)
46:43 (12)
24 (11)
46:42  Seppo Kohvakka
13   Mauri Kuisma
Rastikarhut
9:39 (18)
12:28 (14)
2:49 (16)
17:28 (13)
5:00 (15)
25:07 (13)
7:39 (14)
38:43 (13)
13:36 (17)
41:32 (13)
2:49 (16)
42:39 (13)
1:07 (19)
45:06 (13)
2:27 (12)
47:06 (13)
2:00 (18)
47:34 (13)
28 (19)
47:34  Mauri Kuisma
14   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
8:39 (10)
10:32 (10)
1:53 (8)
14:19 (8)
3:47 (7)
20:48 (8)
6:29 (10)
40:00 (14)
19:12 (22)
42:41 (15)
2:41 (13)
43:27 (15)
46 (5)
45:55 (14)
2:28 (13)
47:33 (14)
1:38 (7)
47:57 (14)
24 (11)
47:56  Keijo Pajula
15   Tauno Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
9:24 (17)
11:30 (13)
2:06 (11)
21:57 (18)
10:27 (19)
29:06 (16)
7:09 (13)
40:02 (15)
10:56 (12)
42:28 (14)
2:26 (11)
43:21 (14)
53 (12)
45:58 (15)
2:37 (16)
47:51 (15)
1:53 (15)
48:21 (15)
30 (20)
48:20  Tauno Piiroinen
16   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
10:50 (20)
12:46 (16)
1:56 (10)
23:36 (20)
10:50 (20)
32:10 (20)
8:34 (18)
44:44 (20)
12:34 (15)
47:55 (19)
3:11 (18)
48:47 (19)
52 (11)
51:11 (17)
2:24 (11)
52:51 (16)
1:40 (9)
53:15 (16)
24 (11)
53:15  Lauri Mustonen
17   Vladimir Belozerov
YarkiyMir
9:13 (15)
13:33 (18)
4:20 (20)
17:41 (14)
4:08 (11)
32:09 (19)
14:28 (23)
43:28 (17)
11:19 (13)
47:32 (18)
4:04 (21)
48:28 (17)
56 (16)
51:04 (16)
2:36 (14)
53:07 (17)
2:03 (19)
53:34 (17)
27 (18)
53:33  Vladimir Belozerov
18   Raimo Perälä
Lapuan Virkiä
12:01 (22)
15:23 (20)
3:22 (18)
20:21 (17)
4:58 (14)
29:04 (15)
8:43 (19)
43:13 (16)
14:09 (18)
47:00 (16)
3:47 (19)
48:27 (16)
1:27 (22)
51:29 (18)
3:02 (19)
53:59 (18)
2:30 (20)
54:24 (18)
25 (17)
54:23  Raimo Perälä
19   Kari Karri
Järvenpään Palo
10:46 (19)
13:13 (17)
2:27 (13)
18:47 (15)
5:34 (16)
29:24 (17)
10:37 (20)
43:34 (18)
14:10 (19)
47:25 (17)
3:51 (20)
48:38 (18)
1:13 (20)
52:37 (19)
3:59 (22)
55:11 (19)
2:34 (21)
55:50 (19)
39 (22)
55:49  Kari Karri
20   Jouni Saarinen
Salon Viesti
11:05 (21)
14:22 (19)
3:17 (17)
20:16 (16)
5:54 (17)
28:07 (14)
7:51 (16)
44:38 (19)
16:31 (21)
49:02 (20)
4:24 (23)
50:21 (20)
1:19 (21)
53:32 (20)
3:11 (20)
56:19 (20)
2:47 (22)
56:50 (20)
31 (21)
56:50  Jouni Saarinen
21   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:45 (11)
19:33 (21)
10:48 (23)
32:34 (23)
13:01 (22)
40:17 (21)
7:43 (15)
51:48 (21)
11:31 (14)
53:58 (21)
2:10 (6)
54:44 (21)
46 (5)
58:21 (21)
3:37 (21)
1:00:01 (21)
1:40 (9)
1:00:23 (21)
22 (7)
1:00:22  Heikki Penttinen
22   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
9:20 (16)
19:43 (22)
10:23 (22)
30:42 (21)
10:59 (21)
41:25 (22)
10:43 (21)
54:09 (22)
12:44 (16)
56:22 (22)
2:13 (8)
57:07 (22)
45 (4)
59:50 (22)
2:43 (18)
1:01:27 (22)
1:37 (6)
1:01:44 (22)
17 (1)
1:01:43  Seppo Terävä
23   Hans Kienholz
Lentulus
16:45 (23)
22:34 (23)
5:49 (21)
31:00 (22)
8:26 (18)
44:21 (23)
13:21 (22)
1:14:08 (23)
29:47 (23)
1:18:27 (23)
4:19 (22)
1:20:14 (23)
1:47 (23)
1:24:46 (23)
4:32 (23)
1:28:40 (23)
3:54 (23)
1:29:38 (23)
58 (23)
1:29:37  Hans Kienholz
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English