FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,3 km
 
1.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:22:00   38:15  
2.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma    11:26:00   40:08  
3.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo    11:30:00   40:10  
4.   Roland Alsén OKRoxen  SWE  12:30:00   40:55  
5.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    12:50:00   40:58  
6.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:44:00   41:39  
7.   Heikki Rusko Muuramen Rasti    11:34:00   42:33  
8.   Seppo Ruuskanen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:12:00   43:31  
8.   Esko Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:22:00   43:31  
10.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti    12:18:00   43:45  
11.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:02:00   44:08  
12.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat    12:14:00   44:11  
13.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:00:00   44:27  
14.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    12:48:00   46:10  
15.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    11:42:00   46:16  
16.   Eero Laine Delta    11:58:00   46:17  
17.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    11:28:00   46:22  
18.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:24:00   46:24  
19.   Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu    12:10:00   47:32  
20.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti    11:10:00   47:42  
21.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat    12:26:00   48:37  
22.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:40:00   49:30  
23.   Hannu Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:52:00   49:57  
24.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:48:00   50:02  
25.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:02:00   51:06  
26.   Jouko Tikkanen Rastivarsat    11:46:00   52:03  
27.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:18:00   52:12  
28.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    11:38:00   52:49  
29.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut    11:50:00   52:54  
30.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK    11:32:00   53:16  
31.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti    12:36:00   54:41  
32.   Matti Latvala Rasti-Jussit    12:08:00   55:05  
33.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00   56:00  
34.   Seppo Kokkonen Keravan Urheilijat    11:12:00   57:12  
35.   Christian Von alfthan OK77    12:28:00   57:35  
36.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas    12:42:00   58:36  
37.   Matti Kuusanka Rasti-Jyry    11:06:00   1:00:34  
38.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:20:00   1:00:51  
39.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut    12:54:00   1:00:53  
40.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    11:04:00   1:03:25  
41.   Alf Krogell IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:24:00   1:04:15  
42.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö    12:32:00   1:13:23  
43.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti    11:16:00   1:15:16  
44.   Dick Ogilvie UringaOrie  AUS  12:52:00   1:20:12  
   Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit    11:08:00   ej startad  
   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    11:40:00   ej startad  
   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet    11:44:00   ej startad  
   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti    11:56:00   ej startad  
   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry    12:04:00   ej startad  
   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    12:06:00   ej startad  
   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:38:00   bröt  
   Ilkka Mikkola Espoon Suunta    12:46:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English