FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:24 (5)
7:51 (2)
4:27 (2)
9:48 (2)
1:57 (7)
16:04 (1)
6:16 (1)
20:22 (1)
4:18 (14)
27:56 (1)
7:34 (4)
30:31 (1)
2:35 (5)
36:31 (1)
6:00 (20)
38:18 (1)
1:47 (5)
38:41 (1)
23 (8)
38:41  Seppo Saarela
2   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:46 (29)
9:19 (8)
4:33 (4)
11:34 (9)
2:15 (20)
18:12 (4)
6:38 (3)
21:44 (3)
3:32 (6)
29:15 (3)
7:31 (3)
31:40 (3)
2:25 (2)
36:31 (1)
4:51 (3)
38:24 (2)
1:53 (7)
38:48 (2)
24 (9)
38:48  Toivo Ojanaho
3   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
3:05 (3)
6:57 (1)
3:52 (1)
8:55 (1)
1:58 (8)
17:55 (2)
9:00 (22)
21:10 (2)
3:15 (3)
28:48 (2)
7:38 (5)
31:28 (2)
2:40 (7)
37:27 (3)
5:59 (19)
39:10 (3)
1:43 (1)
39:29 (3)
19 (1)
39:28  Matti Lehtonen
4   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:00 (14)
8:31 (3)
4:31 (3)
10:23 (3)
1:52 (6)
18:51 (6)
8:28 (14)
22:14 (4)
3:23 (5)
30:18 (4)
8:04 (6)
33:01 (4)
2:43 (9)
38:09 (4)
5:08 (5)
39:58 (4)
1:49 (6)
40:18 (4)
20 (2)
40:18  Asko Harvala
5   Kauko Rauhansalo
Olavin Rasti
3:42 (11)
10:43 (16)
7:01 (18)
13:30 (17)
2:47 (30)
20:53 (11)
7:23 (8)
24:05 (9)
3:12 (2)
31:31 (5)
7:26 (2)
34:07 (5)
2:36 (6)
38:51 (5)
4:44 (2)
40:34 (5)
1:43 (1)
40:54 (5)
20 (2)
40:54  Kauko Rauhansalo
6   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:04 (2)
9:04 (6)
6:00 (14)
10:50 (4)
1:46 (5)
17:57 (3)
7:07 (6)
22:42 (5)
4:45 (21)
31:45 (6)
9:03 (12)
34:56 (6)
3:11 (25)
40:42 (6)
5:46 (14)
43:17 (6)
2:35 (26)
43:39 (6)
22 (5)
43:39  Jorma Saarimäki
7   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:24 (5)
12:05 (20)
8:41 (23)
13:50 (18)
1:45 (4)
20:39 (10)
6:49 (5)
24:26 (10)
3:47 (7)
33:35 (10)
9:09 (14)
36:25 (8)
2:50 (11)
41:54 (7)
5:29 (7)
43:47 (7)
1:53 (7)
44:11 (7)
24 (9)
44:09  Ossi Paukkunen
8   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:16 (21)
10:00 (11)
5:44 (11)
12:25 (12)
2:25 (26)
19:43 (8)
7:18 (7)
23:05 (7)
3:22 (4)
31:48 (7)
8:43 (9)
36:52 (10)
5:04 (43)
42:24 (8)
5:32 (8)
44:21 (8)
1:57 (10)
44:51 (8)
30 (25)
44:51  Antti Jokinen
9   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:09 (17)
10:33 (15)
6:24 (15)
15:04 (20)
4:31 (40)
23:48 (18)
8:44 (20)
27:40 (17)
3:52 (9)
36:02 (14)
8:22 (8)
38:32 (14)
2:30 (4)
43:32 (10)
5:00 (4)
45:15 (9)
1:43 (1)
45:37 (9)
22 (5)
45:36  Reijo Leino
10   Jouko Heinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:20 (4)
13:58 (23)
10:38 (25)
15:30 (23)
1:32 (2)
22:01 (14)
6:31 (2)
24:56 (11)
2:55 (1)
35:43 (12)
10:47 (30)
38:09 (11)
2:26 (3)
44:01 (13)
5:52 (18)
45:47 (10)
1:46 (4)
46:11 (10)
24 (9)
46:11  Jouko Heinonen
11   Pertti Hulkko
Pihkaniskat
6:20 (37)
11:02 (17)
4:42 (5)
13:07 (14)
2:05 (12)
24:07 (19)
11:00 (33)
28:25 (18)
4:18 (14)
35:44 (13)
7:19 (1)
38:26 (13)
2:42 (8)
43:51 (12)
5:25 (6)
45:47 (10)
1:56 (9)
46:13 (11)
26 (16)
46:12  Pertti Hulkko
12   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:03 (1)
10:13 (14)
7:10 (19)
11:39 (10)
1:26 (1)
20:11 (9)
8:32 (15)
24:57 (12)
4:46 (22)
35:14 (11)
10:17 (25)
38:15 (12)
3:01 (18)
43:48 (11)
5:33 (9)
45:54 (13)
2:06 (12)
46:20 (13)
26 (16)
46:19  Urpo Vaininen
12   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:40 (10)
8:43 (4)
5:03 (6)
11:04 (5)
2:21 (23)
18:41 (5)
7:37 (10)
22:47 (6)
4:06 (11)
33:08 (9)
10:21 (26)
36:17 (7)
3:09 (23)
43:04 (9)
6:47 (30)
45:53 (12)
2:49 (30)
46:19 (12)
26 (16)
46:19  Pentti Kämäräinen
14   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:38 (8)
8:55 (5)
5:17 (8)
11:17 (6)
2:22 (24)
22:58 (16)
11:41 (35)
27:17 (16)
4:19 (16)
36:13 (15)
8:56 (11)
39:10 (15)
2:57 (16)
44:51 (14)
5:41 (13)
47:29 (14)
2:38 (28)
48:01 (14)
32 (35)
48:00  Jorma Pöyhiä
15   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:01 (15)
9:24 (9)
5:23 (9)
11:28 (8)
2:04 (10)
18:59 (7)
7:31 (9)
23:37 (8)
4:38 (20)
33:07 (8)
9:30 (18)
36:29 (9)
3:22 (29)
45:55 (15)
9:26 (44)
48:05 (15)
2:10 (15)
48:35 (15)
30 (25)
48:34  Aare Virta
16   Antti Ylitalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:56 (13)
9:07 (7)
5:11 (7)
11:24 (7)
2:17 (22)
21:03 (13)
9:39 (27)
27:03 (15)
6:00 (31)
36:53 (16)
9:50 (21)
40:40 (16)
3:47 (38)
47:30 (16)
6:50 (32)
50:24 (16)
2:54 (33)
50:56 (16)
32 (35)
50:56  Antti Ylitalo
17   Antero Rossi
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:31 (27)
14:55 (26)
10:24 (24)
17:06 (24)
2:11 (18)
25:47 (23)
8:41 (19)
30:46 (21)
4:59 (23)
39:05 (18)
8:19 (7)
41:57 (18)
2:52 (13)
49:38 (19)
7:41 (39)
51:59 (17)
2:21 (22)
52:25 (17)
26 (16)
52:24  Antero Rossi
18   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:55 (31)
13:35 (22)
8:40 (22)
15:18 (21)
1:43 (3)
22:02 (15)
6:44 (4)
26:21 (13)
4:19 (16)
41:56 (22)
15:35 (39)
44:18 (20)
2:22 (1)
48:56 (17)
4:38 (1)
52:10 (18)
3:14 (40)
52:35 (18)
25 (14)
52:34  Matti Kyöstilä
19   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:19 (22)
16:36 (31)
12:17 (33)
18:44 (29)
2:08 (16)
26:42 (24)
7:58 (11)
31:04 (22)
4:22 (18)
40:44 (19)
9:40 (19)
44:17 (19)
3:33 (34)
49:57 (20)
5:40 (12)
52:18 (19)
2:21 (22)
52:42 (19)
24 (9)
52:41  Eero Lång
20   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
4:21 (25)
10:11 (13)
5:50 (12)
13:08 (15)
2:57 (32)
23:34 (17)
10:26 (30)
28:47 (19)
5:13 (25)
38:50 (17)
10:03 (22)
41:54 (17)
3:04 (19)
49:33 (18)
7:39 (37)
52:37 (20)
3:04 (37)
53:08 (20)
31 (29)
53:09  Jorma Seppänen
21   Risto Vesterinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:38 (8)
15:00 (27)
11:22 (29)
17:22 (25)
2:22 (24)
25:27 (22)
8:05 (12)
31:59 (23)
6:32 (33)
41:27 (21)
9:28 (17)
44:33 (22)
3:06 (20)
50:11 (21)
5:38 (11)
52:49 (21)
2:38 (28)
53:20 (21)
31 (29)
53:20  Risto Vesterinen
22   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
4:05 (16)
11:04 (18)
6:59 (17)
13:17 (16)
2:13 (19)
25:20 (21)
12:03 (39)
30:32 (20)
5:12 (24)
41:11 (20)
10:39 (29)
44:19 (21)
3:08 (22)
50:42 (22)
6:23 (25)
53:09 (22)
2:27 (24)
53:38 (22)
29 (23)
53:37  Jorma Eskola
23   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
4:24 (26)
16:30 (30)
12:06 (32)
18:34 (28)
2:04 (10)
29:06 (27)
10:32 (32)
33:35 (26)
4:29 (19)
42:41 (23)
9:06 (13)
45:24 (23)
2:43 (9)
51:52 (23)
6:28 (26)
54:03 (23)
2:11 (16)
54:27 (23)
24 (9)
54:27  Pentti Rintala
24   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:19 (22)
19:09 (36)
14:50 (39)
21:15 (35)
2:06 (13)
29:47 (31)
8:32 (15)
33:53 (27)
4:06 (11)
43:06 (24)
9:13 (15)
46:32 (24)
3:26 (31)
52:21 (24)
5:49 (16)
54:37 (24)
2:16 (20)
54:58 (24)
21 (4)
54:57  Mauri Aroniitty
25   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
4:48 (30)
16:44 (32)
11:56 (31)
18:46 (30)
2:02 (9)
28:24 (26)
9:38 (26)
33:56 (28)
5:32 (29)
43:12 (25)
9:16 (16)
46:56 (25)
3:44 (37)
52:47 (25)
5:51 (17)
54:58 (25)
2:11 (16)
55:30 (25)
32 (35)
55:29  Olli Nuotio
26   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:26 (7)
14:43 (24)
11:17 (28)
19:43 (31)
5:00 (41)
29:14 (30)
9:31 (24)
33:25 (25)
4:11 (13)
44:27 (26)
11:02 (32)
47:36 (26)
3:09 (23)
54:22 (26)
6:46 (29)
56:27 (26)
2:05 (11)
56:58 (26)
31 (29)
56:58  Pekka Rautio
27   Paavo Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
4:43 (28)
20:36 (39)
15:53 (41)
23:43 (39)
3:07 (35)
32:29 (35)
8:46 (21)
36:32 (31)
4:03 (10)
45:19 (30)
8:47 (10)
48:10 (28)
2:51 (12)
54:42 (28)
6:32 (27)
56:54 (27)
2:12 (18)
57:21 (27)
27 (21)
57:20  Paavo Ratia
28   Kari Salminen
MikVa
3:45 (12)
14:53 (25)
11:08 (27)
20:31 (33)
5:38 (42)
29:11 (29)
8:40 (18)
34:27 (29)
5:16 (26)
45:04 (29)
10:37 (28)
48:24 (29)
3:20 (27)
54:29 (27)
6:05 (22)
57:24 (28)
2:55 (34)
57:49 (28)
25 (14)
57:49  Kari Salminen
29   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
4:09 (17)
9:41 (10)
5:32 (10)
12:47 (13)
3:06 (34)
20:54 (12)
8:07 (13)
26:21 (13)
5:27 (27)
44:39 (27)
18:18 (43)
48:09 (27)
3:30 (33)
54:58 (29)
6:49 (31)
58:14 (29)
3:16 (41)
58:44 (29)
30 (25)
58:43  Jukka Laurikkala
30   Ernst Berger
Cordobrugg
5:11 (33)
11:47 (19)
6:36 (16)
15:29 (22)
3:42 (39)
27:05 (25)
11:36 (34)
32:36 (24)
5:31 (28)
45:03 (28)
12:27 (34)
48:53 (30)
3:50 (39)
55:49 (30)
6:56 (34)
58:41 (30)
2:52 (31)
59:12 (30)
31 (29)
59:12  Ernst Berger
31   Per-Erik Staffans
IF Vörå IF
5:29 (34)
12:56 (21)
7:27 (20)
15:02 (19)
2:06 (13)
24:39 (20)
9:37 (25)
35:05 (30)
10:26 (40)
48:18 (32)
13:13 (36)
51:25 (32)
3:07 (21)
57:11 (31)
5:46 (14)
59:17 (31)
2:06 (12)
59:45 (31)
28 (22)
59:44  Per-Erik Staffans
32   Jorma Reponen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:12 (19)
17:04 (33)
12:52 (35)
23:05 (38)
6:01 (43)
33:28 (38)
10:23 (29)
37:16 (34)
3:48 (8)
46:58 (31)
9:42 (20)
50:11 (31)
3:13 (26)
57:59 (32)
7:48 (40)
1:00:14 (32)
2:15 (19)
1:00:36 (32)
22 (5)
1:00:36  Jorma Reponen
33   Vadim Urvantsev
NorthernWi
4:15 (20)
18:28 (35)
14:13 (38)
20:37 (34)
2:09 (17)
33:26 (37)
12:49 (41)
40:00 (35)
6:34 (34)
50:26 (34)
10:26 (27)
53:18 (34)
2:52 (13)
58:54 (33)
5:36 (10)
1:01:10 (33)
2:16 (20)
1:01:42 (33)
32 (35)
1:01:41  Vadim Urvantsev
34   Kalevi Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
4:58 (32)
15:51 (29)
10:53 (26)
18:21 (27)
2:30 (28)
30:11 (32)
11:50 (36)
36:50 (32)
6:39 (35)
49:10 (33)
12:20 (33)
52:48 (33)
3:38 (35)
59:54 (34)
7:06 (36)
1:02:50 (34)
2:56 (35)
1:03:21 (34)
31 (29)
1:03:21  Kalevi Viinanen
35   Kari Suvanto
MS Parma
6:25 (38)
18:03 (34)
11:38 (30)
20:29 (32)
2:26 (27)
29:07 (28)
8:38 (17)
36:54 (33)
7:47 (36)
52:06 (36)
15:12 (38)
54:59 (35)
2:53 (15)
1:01:05 (35)
6:06 (23)
1:03:14 (35)
2:09 (14)
1:03:40 (35)
26 (16)
1:03:40  Kari Suvanto
36   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:19 (22)
10:10 (12)
5:51 (13)
12:16 (11)
2:06 (13)
30:53 (34)
18:37 (44)
41:48 (38)
10:55 (41)
51:56 (35)
10:08 (24)
55:24 (36)
3:28 (32)
1:01:28 (36)
6:04 (21)
1:04:38 (36)
3:10 (39)
1:05:08 (36)
30 (25)
1:05:09  Lauri Hieta
37   Pekka Reinikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:18 (40)
20:15 (38)
12:57 (36)
22:46 (37)
2:31 (29)
32:34 (36)
9:48 (28)
40:58 (37)
8:24 (37)
57:34 (38)
16:36 (40)
1:00:32 (37)
2:58 (17)
1:06:41 (37)
6:09 (24)
1:09:15 (37)
2:34 (25)
1:09:48 (37)
33 (41)
1:09:47  Pekka Reinikka
38   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:34 (41)
20:10 (37)
12:36 (34)
22:25 (36)
2:15 (20)
34:19 (39)
11:54 (37)
40:18 (36)
5:59 (30)
57:24 (37)
17:06 (41)
1:01:35 (38)
4:11 (41)
1:08:27 (38)
6:52 (33)
1:11:25 (38)
2:58 (36)
1:11:56 (38)
31 (29)
1:11:56  Osmo Lindeman
39   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:59 (36)
24:51 (40)
18:52 (42)
27:40 (40)
2:49 (31)
39:38 (41)
11:58 (38)
49:54 (40)
10:16 (38)
1:00:00 (39)
10:06 (23)
1:04:28 (40)
4:28 (42)
1:11:29 (40)
7:01 (35)
1:14:05 (39)
2:36 (27)
1:14:37 (39)
32 (35)
1:14:36  Antto Kulmala
40   Paavo Reijonen
Juvan Urheilijat
9:42 (42)
24:57 (41)
15:15 (40)
28:17 (41)
3:20 (37)
37:43 (40)
9:26 (23)
49:42 (39)
11:59 (42)
1:00:42 (40)
11:00 (31)
1:04:23 (39)
3:41 (36)
1:11:08 (39)
6:45 (28)
1:14:36 (40)
3:28 (43)
1:15:05 (40)
29 (23)
1:15:04  Paavo Reijonen
41   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:43 (43)
34:56 (44)
25:13 (44)
38:04 (43)
3:08 (36)
48:30 (42)
10:26 (30)
58:54 (42)
10:24 (39)
1:11:27 (41)
12:33 (35)
1:14:48 (41)
3:21 (28)
1:22:27 (41)
7:39 (37)
1:25:20 (41)
2:53 (32)
1:25:52 (41)
32 (35)
1:25:52  Erkki Mönttinen
42   Pekka Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
5:47 (35)
27:58 (42)
22:11 (43)
31:26 (42)
3:28 (38)
49:18 (43)
17:52 (42)
1:02:22 (43)
13:04 (43)
1:17:16 (42)
14:54 (37)
1:23:18 (42)
6:02 (44)
1:32:24 (42)
9:06 (42)
1:36:31 (42)
4:07 (44)
1:37:10 (42)
39 (43)
1:37:10  Pekka Lindholm
43   Alpo Kosunen
RAPSU
15:50 (44)
29:40 (43)
13:50 (37)
39:25 (44)
9:45 (44)
57:30 (44)
18:05 (43)
1:03:30 (44)
6:00 (31)
1:21:02 (43)
17:32 (42)
1:24:25 (43)
3:23 (30)
1:33:43 (43)
9:18 (43)
1:36:50 (43)
3:07 (38)
1:37:24 (43)
34 (42)
1:37:24  Alpo Kosunen
44   Jouko Räisänen
HTH
7:13 (39)
15:11 (28)
7:58 (21)
18:14 (26)
3:03 (33)
30:17 (33)
12:03 (39)
52:34 (41)
22:17 (44)
1:21:19 (44)
28:45 (44)
1:25:23 (44)
4:04 (40)
1:34:07 (44)
8:44 (41)
1:37:23 (44)
3:16 (41)
1:38:18 (44)
55 (44)
1:38:18  Jouko Räisänen
   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:45
-
47:11
26
disk  Pentti Tiira
   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:20
28:45
24:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:39
-
54:03
6:24
57:05
3:02
57:34
29
bröt  Esko Nupponen
   Lassi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:42
14:38
8:56
18:14
3:36
34:02
15:48
1:01:38
27:36
1:41:45
40:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Lassi Koivuniemi
   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Jouko Karjalainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English