FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouko Heinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:25 (23)
6:12 (14)
1:47 (1)
9:46 (11)
3:34 (17)
12:53 (2)
3:07 (2)
14:43 (3)
1:50 (12)
18:07 (1)
3:24 (6)
21:21 (1)
3:14 (1)
22:38 (1)
1:17 (4)
23:47 (1)
1:09 (1)
24:46 (1)
59 (5)
25:39 (1)
53 (4)
26:01 (1)
22 (8)
26:00  Jouko Heinonen
2   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:46 (10)
5:46 (2)
2:00 (3)
9:02 (2)
3:16 (10)
13:34 (9)
4:32 (24)
15:17 (8)
1:43 (3)
18:21 (4)
3:04 (1)
21:51 (3)
3:30 (3)
23:06 (2)
1:15 (3)
24:19 (2)
1:13 (3)
25:13 (2)
54 (2)
26:11 (2)
58 (13)
26:34 (2)
23 (14)
26:33  Reijo Leino
3   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:19 (22)
6:15 (17)
1:56 (2)
9:18 (6)
3:03 (4)
12:56 (3)
3:38 (9)
14:39 (1)
1:43 (3)
18:09 (2)
3:30 (11)
21:43 (2)
3:34 (4)
23:08 (3)
1:25 (11)
24:37 (3)
1:29 (16)
25:40 (3)
1:03 (10)
26:32 (3)
52 (2)
26:53 (3)
21 (4)
26:53  Toivo Ojanaho
4   Kauko Rauhansalo
Olavin Rasti
3:44 (6)
6:13 (15)
2:29 (21)
9:14 (5)
3:01 (2)
13:44 (10)
4:30 (23)
15:26 (9)
1:42 (1)
18:31 (5)
3:05 (2)
22:26 (5)
3:55 (14)
23:45 (5)
1:19 (6)
24:58 (5)
1:13 (3)
25:57 (4)
59 (5)
26:54 (4)
57 (11)
27:15 (4)
21 (4)
27:16  Kauko Rauhansalo
5   Pertti Hulkko
Pihkaniskat
3:43 (5)
6:00 (7)
2:17 (14)
9:08 (4)
3:08 (5)
13:05 (6)
3:57 (16)
14:56 (5)
1:51 (16)
18:20 (3)
3:24 (6)
22:10 (4)
3:50 (10)
23:31 (4)
1:21 (9)
24:55 (4)
1:24 (10)
26:10 (5)
1:15 (29)
27:05 (5)
55 (6)
27:29 (5)
24 (15)
27:29  Pertti Hulkko
6   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:47 (11)
6:10 (12)
2:23 (18)
10:00 (14)
3:50 (24)
13:16 (7)
3:16 (3)
15:03 (6)
1:47 (7)
18:46 (7)
3:43 (16)
22:35 (7)
3:49 (8)
23:57 (6)
1:22 (10)
25:13 (6)
1:16 (7)
26:18 (6)
1:05 (11)
27:17 (6)
59 (15)
27:46 (6)
29 (36)
27:45  Pentti Tiira
7   Kari Salminen
MikVa
4:53 (31)
8:28 (33)
3:35 (36)
11:52 (28)
3:24 (12)
14:53 (18)
3:01 (1)
16:37 (17)
1:44 (5)
20:06 (13)
3:29 (10)
23:21 (10)
3:15 (2)
24:39 (8)
1:18 (5)
25:48 (7)
1:09 (1)
26:46 (7)
58 (4)
27:40 (7)
54 (5)
28:06 (7)
26 (23)
28:06  Kari Salminen
8   Paavo Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
3:44 (6)
5:55 (4)
2:11 (8)
9:06 (3)
3:11 (7)
12:59 (5)
3:53 (15)
14:48 (4)
1:49 (11)
19:19 (8)
4:31 (27)
23:10 (8)
3:51 (12)
24:59 (9)
1:49 (32)
26:13 (8)
1:14 (5)
27:13 (8)
1:00 (8)
28:10 (8)
57 (11)
28:32 (8)
22 (8)
28:30  Paavo Ratia
9   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:50 (30)
6:59 (23)
2:09 (7)
9:54 (13)
2:55 (1)
13:31 (8)
3:37 (8)
15:33 (10)
2:02 (26)
18:45 (6)
3:12 (3)
22:27 (6)
3:42 (7)
24:01 (7)
1:34 (21)
26:31 (9)
2:30 (42)
27:39 (9)
1:08 (22)
28:37 (9)
58 (13)
28:59 (9)
22 (8)
29:00  Urpo Vaininen
10   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:54 (15)
6:14 (16)
2:20 (16)
10:20 (18)
4:06 (29)
14:03 (12)
3:43 (12)
15:45 (11)
1:42 (1)
19:22 (9)
3:37 (14)
23:20 (9)
3:58 (16)
25:21 (10)
2:01 (38)
26:53 (10)
1:32 (21)
27:59 (10)
1:06 (13)
29:01 (11)
1:02 (18)
29:19 (10)
18 (1)
29:19  Jorma Saarimäki
11   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:19 (1)
5:33 (1)
2:14 (10)
8:35 (1)
3:02 (3)
12:48 (1)
4:13 (21)
14:40 (2)
1:52 (18)
20:40 (19)
6:00 (41)
24:36 (17)
3:56 (15)
25:50 (15)
1:14 (2)
27:11 (12)
1:21 (9)
28:04 (11)
53 (1)
29:00 (10)
56 (8)
29:20 (11)
20 (2)
29:20  Matti Kyöstilä
12   Antero Rossi
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:50 (13)
6:10 (12)
2:20 (16)
10:18 (16)
4:08 (30)
15:20 (23)
5:02 (31)
17:06 (23)
1:46 (6)
20:24 (18)
3:18 (4)
24:02 (11)
3:38 (5)
25:45 (13)
1:43 (30)
27:24 (15)
1:39 (27)
28:23 (13)
59 (5)
29:23 (12)
1:00 (17)
29:44 (12)
21 (4)
29:44  Antero Rossi
13   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
3:55 (16)
6:19 (18)
2:24 (19)
9:43 (10)
3:24 (12)
14:08 (13)
4:25 (22)
15:58 (13)
1:50 (12)
20:03 (12)
4:05 (22)
24:02 (11)
3:59 (19)
25:31 (11)
1:29 (14)
27:09 (11)
1:38 (26)
28:18 (12)
1:09 (23)
29:25 (13)
1:07 (24)
29:47 (13)
22 (8)
29:47  Pentti Rintala
14   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:47 (11)
6:00 (7)
2:13 (9)
9:25 (8)
3:25 (14)
12:58 (4)
3:33 (6)
15:06 (7)
2:08 (30)
20:16 (15)
5:10 (34)
24:15 (15)
3:59 (19)
25:43 (12)
1:28 (13)
27:14 (13)
1:31 (18)
28:27 (14)
1:13 (27)
29:38 (14)
1:11 (29)
30:02 (14)
24 (15)
30:02  Jorma Pöyhiä
15   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
4:26 (24)
6:43 (20)
2:17 (14)
9:52 (12)
3:09 (6)
14:27 (15)
4:35 (25)
16:18 (14)
1:51 (16)
20:16 (15)
3:58 (20)
24:14 (14)
3:58 (16)
25:46 (14)
1:32 (17)
27:22 (14)
1:36 (24)
28:29 (15)
1:07 (18)
29:47 (15)
1:18 (35)
30:11 (15)
24 (15)
30:11  Jukka Laurikkala
16   Antti Ylitalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (21)
6:51 (21)
2:36 (27)
10:19 (17)
3:28 (15)
14:01 (11)
3:42 (10)
15:54 (12)
1:53 (20)
20:00 (10)
4:06 (23)
24:36 (17)
4:36 (31)
26:18 (17)
1:42 (28)
27:49 (16)
1:31 (18)
29:07 (16)
1:18 (33)
30:15 (16)
1:08 (25)
30:44 (16)
29 (36)
30:42  Antti Ylitalo
17   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:39 (3)
5:47 (3)
2:08 (5)
12:43 (29)
6:56 (42)
16:05 (25)
3:22 (4)
17:53 (24)
1:48 (10)
21:35 (23)
3:42 (15)
25:28 (22)
3:53 (13)
26:48 (20)
1:20 (8)
28:17 (20)
1:29 (16)
29:22 (19)
1:05 (11)
30:21 (18)
59 (15)
30:45 (18)
24 (15)
30:44  Seppo Saarela
17   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:50 (13)
6:06 (11)
2:16 (12)
11:13 (23)
5:07 (34)
14:55 (19)
3:42 (10)
16:45 (18)
1:50 (12)
20:07 (14)
3:22 (5)
25:29 (23)
5:22 (38)
27:00 (22)
1:31 (16)
28:25 (22)
1:25 (12)
29:32 (22)
1:07 (18)
30:24 (21)
52 (2)
30:44 (16)
20 (2)
30:44  Ossi Paukkunen
19   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:41 (4)
6:05 (9)
2:24 (19)
9:18 (6)
3:13 (8)
14:59 (21)
5:41 (34)
16:54 (20)
1:55 (23)
21:26 (22)
4:32 (29)
25:16 (21)
3:50 (10)
26:54 (21)
1:38 (25)
28:19 (21)
1:25 (12)
29:26 (20)
1:07 (18)
30:22 (19)
56 (8)
30:46 (20)
24 (15)
30:45  Antto Kulmala
19   Risto Vesterinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:13 (20)
6:57 (22)
2:44 (29)
10:38 (19)
3:41 (20)
14:22 (14)
3:44 (13)
16:33 (16)
2:11 (34)
21:04 (21)
4:31 (27)
25:02 (20)
3:58 (16)
26:43 (19)
1:41 (27)
28:07 (17)
1:24 (10)
29:16 (17)
1:09 (23)
30:18 (17)
1:02 (18)
30:45 (18)
27 (30)
30:45  Risto Vesterinen
21   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:55 (16)
5:55 (4)
2:00 (3)
9:42 (9)
3:47 (23)
14:32 (16)
4:50 (28)
16:26 (15)
1:54 (21)
20:01 (11)
3:35 (13)
24:31 (16)
4:30 (27)
26:03 (16)
1:32 (17)
28:12 (18)
2:09 (35)
29:18 (18)
1:06 (13)
30:23 (20)
1:05 (20)
30:48 (21)
25 (21)
30:49  Pekka Rautio
22   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:38 (26)
7:08 (24)
2:30 (22)
10:54 (22)
3:46 (22)
15:06 (22)
4:12 (19)
16:53 (19)
1:47 (7)
20:19 (17)
3:26 (9)
24:08 (13)
3:49 (8)
27:31 (23)
3:23 (45)
28:46 (23)
1:15 (6)
29:47 (23)
1:01 (9)
30:43 (22)
56 (8)
31:05 (22)
22 (8)
31:05  Eero Lång
23   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:01 (33)
7:09 (25)
2:08 (5)
10:52 (21)
3:43 (21)
14:52 (17)
4:00 (17)
16:58 (21)
2:06 (27)
20:43 (20)
3:45 (18)
25:01 (19)
4:18 (24)
26:37 (18)
1:36 (23)
28:14 (19)
1:37 (25)
29:29 (21)
1:15 (29)
30:48 (23)
1:19 (38)
31:12 (23)
24 (15)
31:11  Pentti Kämäräinen
24   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:37 (25)
7:28 (28)
2:51 (30)
10:46 (20)
3:18 (11)
16:50 (28)
6:04 (38)
18:44 (27)
1:54 (21)
22:50 (25)
4:06 (23)
26:49 (24)
3:59 (19)
28:08 (24)
1:19 (6)
29:39 (24)
1:31 (18)
30:45 (24)
1:06 (13)
31:54 (24)
1:09 (26)
32:20 (24)
26 (23)
32:19  Antti Jokinen
25   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
3:35 (2)
6:05 (9)
2:30 (22)
15:38 (34)
9:33 (44)
19:01 (31)
3:23 (5)
20:53 (31)
1:52 (18)
24:18 (29)
3:25 (8)
27:59 (28)
3:41 (6)
29:11 (27)
1:12 (1)
30:31 (26)
1:20 (8)
31:27 (26)
56 (3)
32:22 (25)
55 (6)
32:43 (25)
21 (4)
32:43  Matti Lehtonen
26   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:56 (32)
7:28 (28)
2:32 (25)
13:47 (30)
6:19 (39)
17:38 (29)
3:51 (14)
19:33 (29)
1:55 (23)
23:07 (26)
3:34 (12)
27:16 (26)
4:09 (22)
28:43 (25)
1:27 (12)
30:08 (25)
1:25 (12)
31:14 (25)
1:06 (13)
32:38 (26)
1:24 (40)
33:06 (26)
28 (33)
33:07  Aare Virta
27   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
5:30 (38)
8:12 (32)
2:42 (28)
11:48 (26)
3:36 (18)
16:44 (27)
4:56 (29)
19:08 (28)
2:24 (36)
23:07 (26)
3:59 (21)
27:43 (27)
4:36 (31)
29:43 (29)
2:00 (37)
31:16 (28)
1:33 (23)
32:31 (27)
1:15 (29)
33:44 (27)
1:13 (30)
34:12 (27)
28 (33)
34:12  Olli Nuotio
28   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
3:58 (18)
6:29 (19)
2:31 (24)
10:08 (15)
3:39 (19)
14:56 (20)
4:48 (26)
17:05 (22)
2:09 (31)
21:57 (24)
4:52 (32)
27:09 (25)
5:12 (36)
29:00 (26)
1:51 (33)
31:08 (27)
2:08 (34)
32:37 (28)
1:29 (39)
33:55 (28)
1:18 (35)
34:21 (28)
26 (23)
34:20  Jorma Seppänen
29   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:41 (27)
7:51 (30)
3:10 (32)
11:49 (27)
3:58 (27)
15:52 (24)
4:03 (18)
18:19 (26)
2:27 (37)
24:28 (31)
6:09 (42)
28:41 (30)
4:13 (23)
30:26 (30)
1:45 (31)
32:07 (30)
1:41 (29)
33:23 (30)
1:16 (32)
34:11 (29)
48 (1)
34:33 (29)
22 (8)
34:32  Mauri Aroniitty
30   Vadim Urvantsev
NorthernWi
4:12 (19)
7:18 (26)
3:06 (31)
11:19 (24)
4:01 (28)
16:07 (26)
4:48 (26)
18:13 (25)
2:06 (27)
23:30 (28)
5:17 (36)
28:07 (29)
4:37 (33)
29:37 (28)
1:30 (15)
31:56 (29)
2:19 (41)
33:02 (29)
1:06 (13)
34:15 (30)
1:13 (30)
34:46 (30)
31 (40)
34:46  Vadim Urvantsev
31   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:18 (35)
10:34 (39)
5:16 (44)
15:59 (35)
5:25 (35)
20:11 (33)
4:12 (19)
22:01 (32)
1:50 (12)
25:58 (32)
3:57 (19)
30:19 (32)
4:21 (25)
31:57 (32)
1:38 (25)
33:23 (31)
1:26 (15)
34:33 (31)
1:10 (25)
35:39 (31)
1:06 (21)
36:06 (31)
27 (30)
36:05  Lauri Hieta
32   Pentti Varhenmaa
Kaakon Rasti
3:44 (6)
7:52 (31)
4:08 (41)
11:42 (25)
3:50 (24)
17:46 (30)
6:04 (38)
19:56 (30)
2:10 (32)
24:21 (30)
4:25 (26)
29:19 (31)
4:58 (35)
31:47 (31)
2:28 (42)
33:28 (32)
1:41 (29)
34:47 (32)
1:19 (35)
36:00 (32)
1:13 (30)
36:26 (32)
26 (23)
36:27  Pentti Varhenmaa
33   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
4:48 (29)
7:22 (27)
2:34 (26)
16:01 (37)
8:39 (43)
21:02 (35)
5:01 (30)
23:03 (35)
2:01 (25)
28:15 (34)
5:12 (35)
32:49 (33)
4:34 (29)
34:21 (33)
1:32 (17)
36:01 (33)
1:40 (28)
37:19 (33)
1:18 (33)
38:32 (33)
1:13 (30)
39:01 (33)
29 (36)
39:01  Jorma Eskola
34   Kalevi Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
5:19 (36)
8:53 (35)
3:34 (35)
13:56 (31)
5:03 (33)
19:26 (32)
5:30 (33)
22:08 (33)
2:42 (42)
27:17 (33)
5:09 (33)
32:56 (34)
5:39 (40)
34:38 (34)
1:42 (28)
36:47 (34)
2:09 (35)
38:38 (34)
1:51 (44)
40:10 (34)
1:32 (42)
40:42 (34)
32 (42)
40:42  Kalevi Viinanen
35   Kari Suvanto
MS Parma
9:08 (44)
11:24 (41)
2:16 (12)
14:38 (33)
3:14 (9)
22:55 (37)
8:17 (46)
25:01 (36)
2:06 (27)
28:44 (35)
3:43 (16)
33:14 (35)
4:30 (27)
34:49 (35)
1:35 (22)
38:12 (35)
3:23 (44)
39:25 (35)
1:13 (27)
40:34 (35)
1:09 (26)
41:00 (35)
26 (23)
40:59  Kari Suvanto
36   Pekka Reinikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:59 (39)
10:25 (38)
4:26 (42)
16:51 (39)
6:26 (40)
24:10 (40)
7:19 (44)
26:20 (39)
2:10 (32)
30:41 (37)
4:21 (25)
35:28 (37)
4:47 (34)
37:22 (37)
1:54 (36)
39:23 (37)
2:01 (32)
40:44 (36)
1:21 (36)
41:58 (36)
1:14 (34)
42:24 (36)
26 (23)
42:23  Pekka Reinikka
37   Jarmo Hokkanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:01 (40)
9:14 (37)
3:13 (33)
14:15 (32)
5:01 (32)
20:19 (34)
6:04 (38)
22:56 (34)
2:37 (41)
28:50 (36)
5:54 (40)
34:52 (36)
6:02 (42)
37:06 (36)
2:14 (40)
39:18 (36)
2:12 (37)
41:01 (37)
1:43 (42)
42:46 (37)
1:45 (44)
43:20 (37)
34 (44)
43:20  Jarmo Hokkanen
38   Per-Erik Staffans
IF Vörå IF
4:41 (27)
14:43 (44)
10:02 (45)
18:11 (41)
3:28 (15)
25:02 (43)
6:51 (43)
27:30 (43)
2:28 (38)
32:06 (41)
4:36 (30)
36:40 (38)
4:34 (29)
38:32 (38)
1:52 (34)
40:44 (38)
2:12 (37)
41:51 (38)
1:07 (18)
43:00 (38)
1:09 (26)
43:28 (38)
28 (33)
43:28  Per-Erik Staffans
39   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (6)
5:58 (6)
2:14 (10)
21:13 (44)
15:15 (46)
24:48 (42)
3:35 (7)
26:35 (41)
1:47 (7)
34:07 (42)
7:32 (43)
38:29 (42)
4:22 (26)
40:01 (41)
1:32 (17)
41:33 (41)
1:32 (21)
42:45 (39)
1:12 (26)
43:51 (39)
1:06 (21)
44:17 (39)
26 (23)
44:17  Esko Nupponen
40   Ernst Berger
Cordobrugg
8:05 (42)
11:58 (42)
3:53 (39)
17:25 (40)
5:27 (36)
23:19 (38)
5:54 (35)
26:07 (38)
2:48 (44)
31:34 (39)
5:27 (38)
37:24 (40)
5:50 (41)
39:33 (40)
2:09 (39)
41:24 (39)
1:51 (31)
42:47 (40)
1:23 (37)
44:10 (40)
1:23 (39)
44:40 (40)
30 (39)
44:40  Ernst Berger
41   Jouko Räisänen
HTH
5:17 (34)
8:50 (34)
3:33 (34)
18:33 (42)
9:43 (45)
23:54 (39)
5:21 (32)
26:30 (40)
2:36 (40)
31:47 (40)
5:17 (36)
37:20 (39)
5:33 (39)
39:13 (39)
1:53 (35)
41:25 (40)
2:12 (37)
43:11 (41)
1:46 (43)
44:36 (41)
1:25 (41)
45:11 (41)
35 (45)
45:11  Jouko Räisänen
42   Lassi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:25 (37)
9:09 (36)
3:44 (38)
16:00 (36)
6:51 (41)
21:54 (36)
5:54 (35)
25:21 (37)
3:27 (45)
31:13 (38)
5:52 (39)
37:58 (41)
6:45 (44)
40:29 (42)
2:31 (43)
43:00 (42)
2:31 (43)
44:52 (42)
1:52 (45)
46:54 (42)
2:02 (46)
47:32 (42)
38 (46)
47:32  Lassi Koivuniemi
43   Alpo Kosunen
RAPSU
8:16 (43)
12:55 (43)
4:39 (43)
19:06 (43)
6:11 (38)
25:03 (44)
5:57 (37)
29:22 (44)
4:19 (46)
37:37 (43)
8:15 (44)
44:41 (44)
7:04 (45)
47:06 (43)
2:25 (41)
49:09 (43)
2:03 (33)
50:34 (43)
1:25 (38)
52:09 (43)
1:35 (43)
52:41 (43)
32 (42)
52:41  Alpo Kosunen
44   Pekka Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
6:32 (41)
10:35 (40)
4:03 (40)
16:40 (38)
6:05 (37)
24:16 (41)
7:36 (45)
26:59 (42)
2:43 (43)
39:09 (44)
12:10 (46)
46:45 (45)
7:36 (46)
49:23 (46)
2:38 (44)
51:38 (44)
2:15 (40)
53:10 (44)
1:32 (40)
54:55 (44)
1:45 (44)
55:22 (44)
27 (30)
55:22  Pekka Lindholm
45   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:38 (45)
21:41 (46)
10:03 (46)
25:35 (46)
3:54 (26)
31:51 (46)
6:16 (41)
34:23 (46)
2:32 (39)
39:13 (45)
4:50 (31)
44:25 (43)
5:12 (36)
48:02 (44)
3:37 (46)
53:03 (45)
5:01 (46)
54:36 (45)
1:33 (41)
55:54 (45)
1:18 (35)
56:25 (45)
31 (40)
56:25  Erkki Mönttinen
46   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:26 (46)
17:05 (45)
3:39 (37)
21:30 (45)
4:25 (31)
28:05 (45)
6:35 (42)
30:25 (45)
2:20 (35)
41:32 (46)
11:07 (45)
47:43 (46)
6:11 (43)
49:20 (45)
1:37 (24)
54:15 (46)
4:55 (45)
57:06 (46)
2:51 (46)
58:12 (46)
1:06 (21)
58:37 (46)
25 (21)
58:37  Osmo Lindeman
   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:22
5:15
1:53
8:13
2:58
11:30
3:17
-
-
16:17
-
20:03
3:46
21:28
1:25
22:53
1:25
24:12
1:19
25:03
51
25:24
21
disk  Asko Harvala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English