FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
7:21 (1)
12:19 (1)
4:58 (3)
13:15 (1)
56 (2)
18:10 (1)
4:55 (16)
28:43 (1)
10:33 (10)
30:50 (1)
2:07 (9)
33:16 (1)
2:26 (16)
34:51 (1)
1:35 (7)
35:15 (1)
24 (17)
35:14  Seppo Saarela
2   Jouko Heinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:50 (2)
12:46 (2)
4:56 (1)
13:53 (2)
1:07 (10)
18:11 (2)
4:18 (8)
29:33 (3)
11:22 (18)
31:17 (2)
1:44 (1)
33:29 (2)
2:12 (6)
35:05 (2)
1:36 (9)
35:28 (2)
23 (12)
35:28  Jouko Heinonen
3   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:25 (33)
15:35 (21)
5:10 (4)
16:38 (18)
1:03 (4)
20:00 (6)
3:22 (1)
29:53 (5)
9:53 (5)
32:01 (5)
2:08 (10)
34:12 (5)
2:11 (5)
35:44 (3)
1:32 (3)
36:05 (3)
21 (6)
36:03  Ossi Paukkunen
4   Kauko Rauhansalo
Olavin Rasti
8:54 (12)
14:17 (10)
5:23 (7)
15:20 (8)
1:03 (4)
21:17 (14)
5:57 (29)
29:51 (4)
8:34 (1)
31:57 (4)
2:06 (5)
34:07 (4)
2:10 (4)
35:47 (4)
1:40 (11)
36:06 (4)
19 (2)
36:07  Kauko Rauhansalo
5   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
8:12 (4)
13:25 (3)
5:13 (6)
14:30 (3)
1:05 (8)
19:53 (4)
5:23 (20)
29:28 (2)
9:35 (3)
31:38 (3)
2:10 (12)
34:06 (3)
2:28 (19)
35:57 (5)
1:51 (26)
36:26 (5)
29 (34)
36:25  Pentti Tiira
6   Pertti Hulkko
Pihkaniskat
8:39 (9)
14:19 (11)
5:40 (12)
15:21 (10)
1:02 (3)
19:58 (5)
4:37 (10)
30:01 (6)
10:03 (6)
32:15 (6)
2:14 (14)
34:28 (6)
2:13 (8)
36:14 (6)
1:46 (15)
36:39 (6)
25 (21)
36:39  Pertti Hulkko
7   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
7:51 (3)
14:32 (15)
6:41 (32)
15:23 (11)
51 (1)
20:11 (8)
4:48 (13)
31:29 (12)
11:18 (16)
33:28 (10)
1:59 (2)
35:14 (8)
1:46 (1)
36:49 (8)
1:35 (7)
37:06 (7)
17 (1)
37:06  Matti Lehtonen
8   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:22 (7)
13:55 (4)
5:33 (10)
15:07 (4)
1:12 (23)
21:32 (15)
6:25 (31)
30:59 (8)
9:27 (2)
33:05 (8)
2:06 (5)
35:12 (7)
2:07 (2)
36:45 (7)
1:33 (5)
37:08 (8)
23 (12)
37:07  Matti Kyöstilä
9   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:26 (23)
15:21 (19)
5:55 (19)
16:44 (19)
1:23 (33)
20:57 (13)
4:13 (5)
31:02 (9)
10:05 (7)
33:11 (9)
2:09 (11)
35:20 (10)
2:09 (3)
36:50 (9)
1:30 (1)
37:11 (9)
21 (6)
37:11  Eero Lång
10   Paavo Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
8:57 (15)
14:43 (16)
5:46 (16)
15:50 (15)
1:07 (10)
20:03 (7)
4:13 (5)
30:22 (7)
10:19 (9)
32:36 (7)
2:14 (14)
35:14 (8)
2:38 (23)
36:55 (10)
1:41 (12)
37:19 (10)
24 (17)
37:19  Paavo Ratia
11   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:32 (8)
14:13 (7)
5:41 (13)
15:18 (6)
1:05 (8)
20:28 (10)
5:10 (18)
31:37 (13)
11:09 (15)
33:39 (11)
2:02 (4)
35:55 (11)
2:16 (9)
37:31 (11)
1:36 (9)
37:55 (11)
24 (17)
37:54  Asko Harvala
12   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
9:52 (28)
16:13 (27)
6:21 (27)
17:37 (29)
1:24 (35)
21:34 (16)
3:57 (2)
31:21 (11)
9:47 (4)
33:46 (12)
2:25 (19)
36:09 (12)
2:23 (13)
37:59 (12)
1:50 (24)
38:23 (12)
24 (17)
38:23  Pentti Rintala
13   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:17 (5)
14:22 (12)
6:05 (23)
15:31 (13)
1:09 (16)
19:34 (3)
4:03 (4)
31:51 (14)
12:17 (31)
34:14 (14)
2:23 (16)
36:43 (13)
2:29 (21)
38:32 (13)
1:49 (22)
38:51 (13)
19 (2)
38:50  Jorma Saarimäki
14   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:57 (15)
15:13 (18)
6:16 (25)
16:20 (17)
1:07 (10)
21:52 (18)
5:32 (24)
32:09 (15)
10:17 (8)
34:42 (15)
2:33 (22)
37:04 (14)
2:22 (12)
38:54 (14)
1:50 (24)
39:21 (14)
27 (29)
39:20  Aare Virta
15   Pentti Varhenmaa
Kaakon Rasti
9:11 (18)
14:54 (17)
5:43 (15)
16:05 (16)
1:11 (21)
20:18 (9)
4:13 (5)
31:18 (10)
11:00 (13)
34:02 (13)
2:44 (34)
37:05 (15)
3:03 (33)
38:58 (15)
1:53 (28)
39:27 (15)
29 (34)
39:26  Pentti Varhenmaa
16   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:20 (6)
14:13 (7)
5:53 (18)
15:20 (8)
1:07 (10)
20:47 (12)
5:27 (23)
32:51 (16)
12:04 (29)
34:57 (16)
2:06 (5)
37:21 (16)
2:24 (15)
39:03 (16)
1:42 (13)
39:29 (16)
26 (26)
39:28  Pekka Rautio
17   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:56 (14)
14:22 (12)
5:26 (8)
15:26 (12)
1:04 (7)
20:37 (11)
5:11 (19)
33:55 (19)
13:18 (32)
36:23 (20)
2:28 (20)
38:35 (17)
2:12 (6)
40:06 (17)
1:31 (2)
40:28 (17)
22 (10)
40:27  Reijo Leino
18   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:28 (34)
16:01 (25)
5:33 (10)
17:08 (23)
1:07 (10)
22:32 (22)
5:24 (21)
34:20 (20)
11:48 (26)
36:21 (19)
2:01 (3)
38:42 (19)
2:21 (11)
40:24 (18)
1:42 (13)
40:51 (18)
27 (29)
40:51  Antti Jokinen
19   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:16 (20)
15:36 (22)
6:20 (26)
16:47 (21)
1:11 (21)
21:35 (17)
4:48 (13)
33:20 (17)
11:45 (25)
36:08 (18)
2:48 (36)
38:35 (17)
2:27 (17)
40:28 (19)
1:53 (28)
40:53 (19)
25 (21)
40:53  Pentti Kämäräinen
20   Kari Salminen
MikVa
9:35 (25)
16:14 (28)
6:39 (31)
17:23 (26)
1:09 (16)
22:49 (24)
5:26 (22)
34:52 (23)
12:03 (28)
36:58 (21)
2:06 (5)
39:18 (20)
2:20 (10)
41:05 (20)
1:47 (16)
41:25 (20)
20 (4)
41:24  Kari Salminen
21   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
9:17 (21)
15:48 (24)
6:31 (30)
17:11 (24)
1:23 (33)
21:52 (18)
4:41 (12)
33:25 (18)
11:33 (21)
36:01 (17)
2:36 (25)
39:21 (21)
3:20 (38)
41:29 (21)
2:08 (37)
41:59 (21)
30 (37)
41:58  Jorma Seppänen
22   Risto Vesterinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:46 (27)
16:33 (31)
6:47 (33)
17:50 (31)
1:17 (26)
22:57 (25)
5:07 (17)
34:33 (21)
11:36 (22)
37:23 (23)
2:50 (37)
39:46 (22)
2:23 (13)
41:37 (22)
1:51 (26)
42:02 (22)
25 (21)
42:01  Risto Vesterinen
23   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
8:55 (13)
14:07 (5)
5:12 (5)
15:10 (5)
1:03 (4)
24:55 (32)
9:45 (44)
35:38 (26)
10:43 (12)
37:48 (24)
2:10 (12)
40:16 (24)
2:28 (19)
41:49 (23)
1:33 (5)
42:11 (23)
22 (10)
42:11  Toivo Ojanaho
24   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:41 (10)
14:23 (14)
5:42 (14)
15:33 (14)
1:10 (19)
22:37 (23)
7:04 (36)
34:34 (22)
11:57 (27)
37:10 (22)
2:36 (25)
40:13 (23)
3:03 (33)
42:01 (24)
1:48 (19)
42:24 (24)
23 (12)
42:23  Esko Nupponen
25   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Rasti-72
13:02 (40)
19:12 (37)
6:10 (24)
20:21 (37)
1:09 (16)
24:21 (28)
4:00 (3)
35:22 (25)
11:01 (14)
38:07 (25)
2:45 (35)
41:09 (25)
3:02 (32)
42:58 (25)
1:49 (22)
43:19 (25)
21 (6)
43:17  Mauri Aroniitty
26   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
9:24 (22)
16:21 (30)
6:57 (35)
17:49 (30)
1:28 (37)
24:36 (30)
6:47 (35)
35:58 (27)
11:22 (18)
38:36 (27)
2:38 (27)
41:15 (27)
2:39 (25)
43:08 (26)
1:53 (28)
43:34 (26)
26 (26)
43:33  Antto Kulmala
27   Antero Rossi
Kouvolan Rasti-72
9:14 (19)
14:11 (6)
4:57 (2)
15:18 (6)
1:07 (10)
26:10 (36)
10:52 (45)
36:44 (30)
10:34 (11)
39:07 (29)
2:23 (16)
41:45 (28)
2:38 (23)
43:17 (28)
1:32 (3)
43:37 (27)
20 (4)
43:36  Antero Rossi
28   Kari Suvanto
MS Parma
8:48 (11)
14:14 (9)
5:26 (8)
16:59 (22)
2:45 (46)
23:06 (27)
6:07 (30)
35:15 (24)
12:09 (30)
38:27 (26)
3:12 (41)
41:09 (25)
2:42 (28)
43:15 (27)
2:06 (35)
43:40 (28)
25 (21)
43:40  Kari Suvanto
29   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
10:09 (31)
17:01 (33)
6:52 (34)
18:19 (32)
1:18 (27)
25:03 (33)
6:44 (33)
36:24 (28)
11:21 (17)
38:47 (28)
2:23 (16)
41:52 (29)
3:05 (35)
43:40 (29)
1:48 (19)
44:03 (29)
23 (12)
44:01  Jukka Laurikkala
30   Antti Ylitalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:32 (24)
15:29 (20)
5:57 (20)
16:44 (19)
1:15 (25)
22:26 (21)
5:42 (27)
36:40 (29)
14:14 (34)
39:12 (30)
2:32 (21)
42:01 (30)
2:49 (31)
44:07 (30)
2:06 (35)
44:33 (30)
26 (26)
44:33  Antti Ylitalo
31   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:51 (39)
20:10 (39)
7:19 (37)
21:28 (38)
1:18 (27)
26:05 (35)
4:37 (10)
37:28 (31)
11:23 (20)
40:09 (32)
2:41 (30)
42:53 (32)
2:44 (29)
44:51 (31)
1:58 (32)
45:14 (31)
23 (12)
45:14  Osmo Lindeman
32   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
9:37 (26)
16:01 (25)
6:24 (28)
17:23 (26)
1:22 (31)
22:58 (26)
5:35 (25)
37:35 (32)
14:37 (37)
40:08 (31)
2:33 (22)
42:48 (31)
2:40 (26)
44:52 (32)
2:04 (34)
45:19 (32)
27 (29)
45:17  Jorma Eskola
33   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:17 (32)
16:14 (28)
5:57 (20)
17:35 (28)
1:21 (29)
22:10 (20)
4:35 (9)
38:09 (33)
15:59 (41)
40:42 (33)
2:33 (22)
43:09 (33)
2:27 (17)
45:05 (33)
1:56 (31)
45:33 (33)
28 (33)
45:33  Jorma Pöyhiä
34   Paavo Reijonen
Juvan Urheilijat
9:53 (29)
15:45 (23)
5:52 (17)
17:16 (25)
1:31 (39)
24:29 (29)
7:13 (38)
38:51 (34)
14:22 (35)
41:32 (34)
2:41 (30)
44:46 (34)
3:14 (37)
46:33 (34)
1:47 (16)
46:54 (34)
21 (6)
46:54  Paavo Reijonen
35   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
10:28 (34)
16:56 (32)
6:28 (29)
18:22 (33)
1:26 (36)
25:03 (33)
6:41 (32)
39:09 (35)
14:06 (33)
41:49 (35)
2:40 (29)
44:55 (35)
3:06 (36)
46:42 (35)
1:47 (16)
47:13 (35)
31 (39)
47:13  Lars Sandgren
36   Vadim Urvantsev
NorthernWi
12:46 (38)
18:48 (36)
6:02 (22)
20:01 (36)
1:13 (24)
24:49 (31)
4:48 (13)
40:38 (36)
15:49 (40)
43:20 (36)
2:42 (32)
45:56 (36)
2:36 (22)
48:06 (36)
2:10 (39)
48:35 (36)
29 (34)
48:35  Vadim Urvantsev
37   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
10:07 (30)
17:11 (34)
7:04 (36)
18:33 (34)
1:22 (31)
29:50 (40)
11:17 (46)
41:27 (37)
11:37 (23)
44:10 (37)
2:43 (33)
46:56 (37)
2:46 (30)
48:56 (37)
2:00 (33)
49:23 (37)
27 (29)
49:22  Olli Nuotio
38   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
15:40 (44)
23:42 (43)
8:02 (39)
24:52 (41)
1:10 (19)
33:17 (43)
8:25 (42)
44:54 (40)
11:37 (23)
47:33 (39)
2:39 (28)
50:14 (38)
2:41 (27)
52:02 (38)
1:48 (19)
52:32 (38)
30 (37)
52:32  Lauri Hieta
39   Jouko Räisänen
HTH
9:06 (17)
18:11 (35)
9:05 (41)
19:40 (35)
1:29 (38)
26:25 (37)
6:45 (34)
44:03 (38)
17:38 (45)
47:14 (38)
3:11 (40)
51:20 (39)
4:06 (43)
53:49 (39)
2:29 (42)
54:22 (39)
33 (41)
54:22  Jouko Räisänen
40   Ernst Berger
Cordobrugg
12:44 (37)
22:01 (40)
9:17 (43)
23:39 (40)
1:38 (40)
29:24 (38)
5:45 (28)
45:05 (41)
15:41 (39)
48:34 (41)
3:29 (42)
52:04 (41)
3:30 (39)
54:24 (40)
2:20 (41)
54:57 (40)
33 (41)
54:56  Ernst Berger
41   Jarmo Hokkanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:24 (36)
19:46 (38)
7:22 (38)
21:46 (39)
2:00 (43)
29:42 (39)
7:56 (40)
44:11 (39)
14:29 (36)
48:09 (40)
3:58 (44)
51:47 (40)
3:38 (40)
54:37 (41)
2:50 (44)
55:14 (41)
37 (45)
55:13  Jarmo Hokkanen
42   Kalevi Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
14:44 (43)
23:33 (41)
8:49 (40)
25:23 (43)
1:50 (42)
33:11 (42)
7:48 (39)
48:17 (43)
15:06 (38)
51:27 (43)
3:10 (39)
55:13 (42)
3:46 (42)
57:22 (42)
2:09 (38)
57:55 (42)
33 (41)
57:54  Kalevi Viinanen
43   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:41 (41)
23:38 (42)
9:57 (44)
24:59 (42)
1:21 (29)
30:38 (41)
5:39 (26)
47:28 (42)
16:50 (43)
50:23 (42)
2:55 (38)
55:26 (43)
5:03 (45)
57:40 (43)
2:14 (40)
58:12 (43)
32 (40)
58:11  Erkki Mönttinen
44   Pekka Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
13:49 (42)
25:22 (44)
11:33 (46)
27:00 (44)
1:38 (40)
34:12 (44)
7:12 (37)
51:00 (44)
16:48 (42)
56:12 (44)
5:12 (46)
59:52 (44)
3:40 (41)
1:02:47 (44)
2:55 (45)
1:03:12 (44)
25 (21)
1:03:11  Pekka Lindholm
45   Lassi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
16:54 (45)
26:08 (45)
9:14 (42)
28:09 (45)
2:01 (44)
36:55 (45)
8:46 (43)
55:15 (45)
18:20 (46)
59:43 (45)
4:28 (45)
1:03:50 (45)
4:07 (44)
1:07:16 (45)
3:26 (46)
1:08:00 (45)
44 (46)
1:07:59  Lassi Koivuniemi
46   Alpo Kosunen
RAPSU
18:28 (46)
28:48 (46)
10:20 (45)
30:57 (46)
2:09 (45)
39:12 (46)
8:15 (41)
56:40 (46)
17:28 (44)
1:00:25 (46)
3:45 (43)
1:05:39 (46)
5:14 (46)
1:08:08 (46)
2:29 (42)
1:08:41 (46)
33 (41)
1:08:41  Alpo Kosunen
   Per-Erik Staffans
IF Vörå IF
-
-
-
18:59
-
23:57
4:58
41:12
17:15
47:40
6:28
53:33
5:53
55:40
2:07
56:10
30
disk  Per-Erik Staffans
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English