FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    11:44:00   38:41  
2.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:48:00   38:48  
3.   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti    12:10:00   39:28  
4.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:00:00   40:18  
5.   Kauko Rauhansalo Olavin Rasti    12:36:00   40:54  
6.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:24:00   43:39  
7.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:38:00   44:09  
8.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:48:00   44:51  
9.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät    12:02:00   45:36  
10.   Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:28:00   46:11  
11.   Pertti Hulkko Pihkaniskat    11:20:00   46:12  
12.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    11:10:00   46:19  
12.   Urpo Vaininen Turun Suunnistajat    11:50:00   46:19  
14.   Jorma Pöyhiä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:04:00   48:00  
15.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu    11:06:00   48:34  
16.   Antti Ylitalo Tampereen Pyrintö    11:32:00   50:56  
17.   Antero Rossi Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:06:00   52:24  
18.   Matti Kyöstilä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:42:00   52:34  
19.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:08:00   52:41  
20.   Jorma Seppänen Rastikarhut    11:46:00   53:09  
21.   Risto Vesterinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   53:20  
22.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti    11:16:00   53:37  
23.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti    12:32:00   54:27  
24.   Mauri Aroniitty Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:18:00   54:57  
25.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    12:50:00   55:29  
26.   Pekka Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo    11:58:00   56:58  
27.   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    11:02:00   57:20  
28.   Kari Salminen MikVa    12:12:00   57:49  
29.   Jukka Laurikkala Koovee    11:22:00   58:43  
30.   Ernst Berger Cordobrugg  SUI  12:16:00   59:12  
31.   Per-Erik Staffans IF Vörå IF    12:20:00   59:44  
32.   Jorma Reponen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    12:26:00   1:00:36  
33.   Vadim Urvantsev NorthernWi  RUS  12:18:00   1:01:41  
34.   Kalevi Viinanen Olavin Rasti    11:34:00   1:03:21  
35.   Kari Suvanto MS Parma    12:38:00   1:03:40  
36.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:00:00   1:05:09  
37.   Pekka Reinikka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:34:00   1:09:47  
38.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:30:00   1:11:56  
39.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat    12:40:00   1:14:36  
40.   Paavo Reijonen Juvan Urheilijat    11:56:00   1:15:04  
41.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:46:00   1:25:52  
42.   Pekka Lindholm Perhon Kiri    12:30:00   1:37:10  
43.   Alpo Kosunen RAPSU    11:52:00   1:37:24  
44.   Jouko Räisänen HTH    11:40:00   1:38:18  
   Esko Nupponen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:12:00   bröt  
   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:14:00   ej startad  
   Yli-Teevainen Kauhajoen Karhu    11:24:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Tiira Lynx    11:36:00   disk  
   Matti Nurminen Hauhon Sisu    12:08:00   ej startad  
   Lassi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:22:00   bröt  
   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:28:00   bröt  
   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK    12:52:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English