FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,4 km
 
1.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:02:00   35:14  
2.   Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:56:00   35:28  
3.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:06:00   36:03  
4.   Kauko Rauhansalo Olavin Rasti    12:30:00   36:07  
5.   Pentti Tiira Lynx    12:44:00   36:25  
6.   Pertti Hulkko Pihkaniskat    12:48:00   36:39  
7.   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti    13:22:00   37:06  
8.   Matti Kyöstilä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:10:00   37:07  
9.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:34:00   37:11  
10.   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    12:26:00   37:19  
11.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:24:00   37:54  
12.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti    12:52:00   38:23  
13.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:38:00   38:50  
14.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu    12:58:00   39:20  
15.   Pentti Varhenmaa Kaakon Rasti    13:12:00   39:26  
16.   Pekka Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo    11:52:00   39:28  
17.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät    11:36:00   40:27  
18.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:30:00   40:51  
19.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    12:32:00   40:53  
20.   Kari Salminen MikVa    11:50:00   41:24  
21.   Jorma Seppänen Rastikarhut    12:56:00   41:58  
22.   Risto Vesterinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:00:00   42:01  
23.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:02:00   42:11  
24.   Esko Nupponen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:40:00   42:23  
25.   Mauri Aroniitty Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:08:00   43:17  
26.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat    11:44:00   43:33  
27.   Antero Rossi Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:12:00   43:36  
28.   Kari Suvanto MS Parma    12:38:00   43:40  
29.   Jukka Laurikkala Koovee    12:16:00   44:01  
30.   Antti Ylitalo Tampereen Pyrintö    13:18:00   44:33  
31.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:20:00   45:14  
32.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti    12:54:00   45:17  
33.   Jorma Pöyhiä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:40:00   45:33  
34.   Paavo Reijonen Juvan Urheilijat    12:00:00   46:54  
35.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK    11:42:00   47:13  
36.   Vadim Urvantsev NorthernWi  RUS  12:36:00   48:35  
37.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    12:42:00   49:22  
38.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:34:00   52:32  
39.   Jouko Räisänen HTH    13:16:00   54:22  
40.   Ernst Berger Cordobrugg  SUI  11:48:00   54:56  
41.   Jarmo Hokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:08:00   55:13  
42.   Kalevi Viinanen Olavin Rasti    11:32:00   57:54  
43.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:54:00   58:11  
44.   Pekka Lindholm Perhon Kiri    12:18:00   1:03:11  
45.   Lassi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:50:00   1:07:59  
46.   Alpo Kosunen RAPSU    12:06:00   1:08:41  
   Urpo Vaininen Turun Suunnistajat    11:58:00   ej startad  
   Yli-Teevainen Kauhajoen Karhu    12:04:00   ej startad  
   Per-Erik Staffans IF Vörå IF    12:14:00   disk  
   Pekka Reinikka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:22:00   ej startad  
   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:28:00   ej startad  
   Matti Nurminen Hauhon Sisu    13:10:00   ej startad  
   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:14:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English