FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 2. dag

Mål 3,6 km

13120Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat38:41
23107Toivo OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat38:48+7
33098Matti LehtonenSavon Rasti39:28+47
43085Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40:18+1:37
53112Kauko RauhansaloOlavin Rasti40:54+2:13
63121Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan Suunnistajat43:39+4:58
73108Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat44:09+5:28
83090Antti JokinenSuunta Jyväskylä44:51+6:10
93099Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjät45:36+6:55
103086Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-3746:11+7:30
113089Pertti HulkkoPihkaniskat46:12+7:31
123135Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat46:19+7:38
3096Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät46:19+7:38
143110Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat48:00+9:19
153139Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu48:34+9:53
163140Antti YlitaloTampereen Pyrintö50:56+12:15
173118Antero RossiKouvolan Rasti-7252:24+13:43
183095Matti KyöstiläRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat52:34+13:53
193102Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat52:41+14:00
203124Jorma SeppänenRastikarhut53:09+14:28
213137Risto VesterinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:20+14:39
223084Jorma EskolaMaarian Mahti53:37+14:56
233117Pentti RintalaHiisirasti54:27+15:46
243082Mauri AroniittyKouvolan Rasti-7254:57+16:16
253104Olli NuotioSomeron Esa55:29+16:48
263113Pekka RautioJoutsenon Kullervo56:58+18:17
273111Paavo RatiaKemiön Kiilat57:20+18:39
283122Kari SalminenMikVa57:49+19:08
293097Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee58:43+20:02
303083Ernst BergerCordobruggSUI59:12+20:31
313125Per-Erik StaffansIF Vörå IF59:44+21:03
323116Jorma ReponenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:00:36+21:55
333128Vadim UrvantsevNorthernWiRUS1:01:41+23:00
343138Kalevi ViinanenOlavin Rasti1:03:21+24:40
353126Kari SuvantoMS Parma1:03:40+24:59
363087Lauri HietaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:09+26:28
373115Pekka ReinikkaTampereen Pyrintö1:09:47+31:06
383100Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:56+33:15
393094Antto KulmalaKeuruun Kisailijat1:14:36+35:55
403114Paavo ReijonenJuvan Urheilijat1:15:04+36:23
413103Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:25:52+47:11
423101Pekka LindholmPerhon Kiri1:37:10+58:29
433093Alpo KosunenRAPSU1:37:24+58:43
443119Jouko RäisänenHTH1:38:18+59:37
3105Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatbröt
3092Lassi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37bröt
3091Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
3127Pentti TiiraLynxdisk
3129 Yli-TeevainenKauhajoen Karhuej startad
3123Lars SandgrenNärpes OKej startad
3106Matti NurminenHauhon Sisuej startad
3109Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English