FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 2. dag

Sammanlagt

13085Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:09:24
23108Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:11:51+2:27
33120Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat1:12:48+3:24
43099Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjät1:14:37+5:13
53121Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan Suunnistajat1:15:04+5:40
63086Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:15:06+5:42
73135Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat1:16:36+7:12
83090Antti JokinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:07+7:43
93110Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:18:13+8:49
103112Kauko RauhansaloOlavin Rasti1:18:22+8:58
113096Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät1:18:27+9:03
123107Toivo OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat1:18:31+9:07
133139Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu1:19:46+10:22
143098Matti LehtonenSavon Rasti1:20:05+10:41
153095Matti KyöstiläRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:22:26+13:02
163089Pertti HulkkoPihkaniskat1:23:52+14:28
173117Pentti RintalaHiisirasti1:25:21+15:57
183082Mauri AroniittyKouvolan Rasti-721:27:23+17:59
193113Pekka RautioJoutsenon Kullervo1:28:19+18:55
203111Paavo RatiaKemiön Kiilat1:28:39+19:15
213084Jorma EskolaMaarian Mahti1:28:48+19:24
223102Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat1:29:31+20:07
233137Risto VesterinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:32:20+22:56
243124Jorma SeppänenRastikarhut1:33:23+23:59
253104Olli NuotioSomeron Esa1:34:26+25:02
263126Kari SuvantoMS Parma1:36:05+26:41
273140Antti YlitaloTampereen Pyrintö1:36:45+27:21
283087Lauri HietaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:37:53+28:29
293125Per-Erik StaffansIF Vörå IF1:39:32+30:08
303118Antero RossiKouvolan Rasti-721:39:46+30:22
313122Kari SalminenMikVa1:40:30+31:06
323083Ernst BergerCordobruggSUI1:51:03+41:39
333097Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee1:53:59+44:35
343100Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat1:56:24+47:00
353138Kalevi ViinanenOlavin Rasti1:57:05+47:41
363115Pekka ReinikkaTampereen Pyrintö2:03:17+53:53
373103Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus2:04:40+55:16
383119Jouko RäisänenHTH2:17:51+1:08:27
393093Alpo KosunenRAPSU2:35:07+1:25:43
403101Pekka LindholmPerhon Kiri2:35:12+1:25:48
3105Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatbröt
3092Lassi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37bröt
3091Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
3127Pentti TiiraLynxdisk
3129 Yli-TeevainenKauhajoen Karhuej startad
3123Lars SandgrenNärpes OKej startad
3106Matti NurminenHauhon Sisuej startad
3109Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English