FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
4:54 (29)
9:46 (15)
4:52 (5)
12:18 (10)
2:32 (2)
15:07 (8)
2:49 (4)
20:00 (6)
4:53 (6)
22:57 (5)
2:57 (2)
33:30 (2)
10:33 (8)
35:31 (1)
2:01 (5)
38:49 (1)
3:18 (4)
41:10 (1)
2:21 (4)
43:55 (1)
2:45 (10)
44:19 (1)
24 (10)
44:18  Toivo Setälä
2   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:54 (6)
10:14 (20)
6:20 (33)
12:44 (12)
2:30 (1)
15:48 (10)
3:04 (14)
20:38 (7)
4:50 (3)
23:48 (6)
3:10 (4)
33:15 (1)
9:27 (3)
35:59 (2)
2:44 (22)
39:18 (2)
3:19 (6)
41:45 (2)
2:27 (6)
44:42 (2)
2:57 (15)
45:05 (2)
23 (5)
45:05  Reino Österberg
3   Matti Oikkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:52 (5)
8:30 (1)
4:38 (2)
12:34 (11)
4:04 (28)
15:05 (7)
2:31 (1)
19:53 (5)
4:48 (2)
22:38 (3)
2:45 (1)
34:17 (3)
11:39 (15)
36:18 (3)
2:01 (5)
39:49 (3)
3:31 (9)
42:33 (4)
2:44 (13)
45:04 (3)
2:31 (4)
45:30 (3)
26 (15)
45:30  Matti Oikkonen
4   Yotaro Ogasawara
Tokyo Ol Club
4:08 (11)
8:50 (6)
4:42 (3)
11:40 (5)
2:50 (8)
14:40 (5)
3:00 (8)
22:34 (11)
7:54 (36)
26:13 (9)
3:39 (14)
35:12 (5)
8:59 (1)
36:53 (4)
1:41 (2)
40:00 (4)
3:07 (1)
42:17 (3)
2:17 (2)
45:14 (4)
2:57 (15)
45:37 (4)
23 (5)
45:37  Yotaro Ogasawara
5   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:20 (17)
8:44 (4)
4:24 (1)
11:28 (3)
2:44 (7)
14:12 (1)
2:44 (3)
19:28 (4)
5:16 (11)
22:43 (4)
3:15 (5)
35:11 (4)
12:28 (19)
37:17 (5)
2:06 (9)
40:51 (5)
3:34 (10)
43:44 (5)
2:53 (22)
46:16 (5)
2:32 (6)
46:44 (5)
28 (23)
46:44  Pertti Salminen
6   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:39 (2)
8:45 (5)
5:06 (15)
11:17 (2)
2:32 (2)
14:15 (2)
2:58 (6)
18:59 (1)
4:44 (1)
21:57 (1)
2:58 (3)
37:07 (8)
15:10 (32)
38:37 (7)
1:30 (1)
42:52 (7)
4:15 (24)
44:58 (7)
2:06 (1)
47:20 (6)
2:22 (1)
47:45 (6)
25 (13)
47:45  Olavi Kittilä
7   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:48 (4)
8:53 (7)
5:05 (14)
11:32 (4)
2:39 (5)
14:30 (4)
2:58 (6)
19:20 (3)
4:50 (3)
22:35 (2)
3:15 (5)
35:52 (6)
13:17 (28)
38:01 (6)
2:09 (11)
41:31 (6)
3:30 (8)
44:28 (6)
2:57 (23)
47:25 (7)
2:57 (15)
47:48 (7)
23 (5)
47:47  Mikko Houni
8   Matti Keskinen
TikSu
3:43 (3)
8:38 (3)
4:55 (6)
11:15 (1)
2:37 (4)
14:17 (3)
3:02 (11)
19:17 (2)
5:00 (8)
26:10 (8)
6:53 (38)
37:10 (9)
11:00 (10)
39:11 (8)
2:01 (5)
43:06 (8)
3:55 (16)
45:57 (8)
2:51 (19)
48:35 (8)
2:38 (8)
48:58 (8)
23 (5)
48:58  Matti Keskinen
9   Seppo Jokipelto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:56 (7)
9:49 (18)
5:53 (29)
13:20 (18)
3:31 (21)
18:03 (17)
4:43 (34)
23:08 (14)
5:05 (10)
26:23 (10)
3:15 (5)
38:08 (10)
11:45 (17)
40:26 (9)
2:18 (16)
44:31 (11)
4:05 (20)
46:52 (9)
2:21 (4)
49:16 (9)
2:24 (2)
49:36 (9)
20 (1)
49:36  Seppo Jokipelto
10   Mauri Karnaattu
Sippurasti
4:11 (13)
9:22 (12)
5:11 (17)
12:13 (8)
2:51 (9)
17:45 (15)
5:32 (39)
22:46 (12)
5:01 (9)
27:05 (11)
4:19 (22)
38:35 (12)
11:30 (13)
40:49 (10)
2:14 (14)
44:29 (10)
3:40 (11)
47:16 (11)
2:47 (16)
50:07 (10)
2:51 (12)
50:29 (10)
22 (3)
50:29  Mauri Karnaattu
11   Armo Pasonen
OK77
4:46 (27)
9:43 (14)
4:57 (9)
12:53 (14)
3:10 (15)
16:06 (11)
3:13 (15)
24:56 (17)
8:50 (38)
28:27 (14)
3:31 (12)
38:31 (11)
10:04 (5)
41:02 (12)
2:31 (21)
44:26 (9)
3:24 (7)
47:15 (10)
2:49 (18)
50:41 (11)
3:26 (30)
51:09 (11)
28 (23)
51:10  Armo Pasonen
12   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:05 (8)
9:00 (8)
4:55 (6)
11:56 (6)
2:56 (10)
14:59 (6)
3:03 (12)
20:46 (8)
5:47 (20)
24:10 (7)
3:24 (9)
36:45 (7)
12:35 (21)
41:12 (13)
4:27 (38)
44:57 (12)
3:45 (13)
48:05 (12)
3:08 (27)
51:02 (12)
2:57 (15)
51:30 (12)
28 (23)
51:30  Toivo Ryyppö
13   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:36 (1)
8:31 (2)
4:55 (6)
12:12 (7)
3:41 (25)
21:01 (31)
8:49 (43)
26:38 (27)
5:37 (16)
31:23 (28)
4:45 (30)
40:26 (17)
9:03 (2)
42:43 (15)
2:17 (15)
45:55 (14)
3:12 (2)
48:29 (14)
2:34 (8)
51:06 (13)
2:37 (7)
51:32 (13)
26 (15)
51:31  Juhani Hämäläinen
14   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:26 (21)
10:17 (21)
5:51 (25)
13:16 (17)
2:59 (12)
18:52 (20)
5:36 (40)
24:10 (15)
5:18 (12)
28:43 (16)
4:33 (27)
39:01 (13)
10:18 (6)
40:51 (11)
1:50 (3)
45:22 (13)
4:31 (26)
48:08 (13)
2:46 (15)
51:36 (14)
3:28 (31)
52:08 (14)
32 (36)
52:08  Jyrki Viiri
15   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:15 (14)
12:40 (36)
8:25 (40)
15:42 (26)
3:02 (14)
19:13 (21)
3:31 (22)
25:04 (19)
5:51 (22)
29:47 (20)
4:43 (29)
40:15 (15)
10:28 (7)
43:11 (17)
2:56 (24)
46:29 (16)
3:18 (4)
49:20 (16)
2:51 (19)
52:27 (15)
3:07 (25)
52:54 (15)
27 (18)
52:53  Esa Klinga
16   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
4:25 (20)
9:48 (17)
5:23 (20)
13:00 (15)
3:12 (16)
16:45 (13)
3:45 (26)
22:17 (9)
5:32 (15)
27:32 (12)
5:15 (32)
40:39 (18)
13:07 (25)
43:45 (19)
3:06 (27)
46:58 (17)
3:13 (3)
49:37 (17)
2:39 (9)
52:37 (16)
3:00 (21)
52:58 (16)
21 (2)
52:57  Jorma Kuutti
17   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
4:16 (15)
9:14 (10)
4:58 (11)
12:13 (8)
2:59 (12)
15:13 (9)
3:00 (8)
25:03 (18)
9:50 (40)
28:32 (15)
3:29 (10)
39:45 (14)
11:13 (11)
41:51 (14)
2:06 (9)
45:56 (15)
4:05 (20)
48:48 (15)
2:52 (21)
52:42 (17)
3:54 (37)
53:09 (17)
27 (18)
53:10  Eero Salo
18   Aulis Leino
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:41 (23)
10:33 (23)
5:52 (26)
15:19 (25)
4:46 (32)
20:48 (29)
5:29 (38)
26:45 (28)
5:57 (24)
30:15 (23)
3:30 (11)
40:16 (16)
10:01 (4)
43:38 (18)
3:22 (29)
48:48 (20)
5:10 (33)
51:18 (19)
2:30 (7)
53:44 (18)
2:26 (3)
54:15 (18)
31 (29)
54:15  Aulis Leino
19   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:40 (22)
10:17 (21)
5:37 (23)
13:13 (16)
2:56 (10)
16:33 (12)
3:20 (19)
22:28 (10)
5:55 (23)
27:47 (13)
5:19 (34)
40:55 (19)
13:08 (26)
43:07 (16)
2:12 (12)
47:15 (18)
4:08 (22)
50:39 (18)
3:24 (37)
54:20 (19)
3:41 (35)
54:51 (19)
31 (29)
54:50  Keijo Ruokonen
20   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:17 (16)
9:46 (15)
5:29 (22)
16:52 (34)
7:06 (39)
19:32 (22)
2:40 (2)
24:23 (16)
4:51 (5)
28:53 (17)
4:30 (26)
42:29 (22)
13:36 (29)
44:42 (21)
2:13 (13)
48:33 (19)
3:51 (14)
51:38 (20)
3:05 (25)
54:37 (20)
2:59 (19)
54:59 (20)
22 (3)
54:59  Tauno Hämäläinen
21   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:52 (44)
13:37 (40)
4:45 (4)
16:20 (28)
2:43 (6)
20:03 (26)
3:43 (25)
25:41 (24)
5:38 (17)
29:52 (21)
4:11 (20)
41:24 (21)
11:32 (14)
45:15 (22)
3:51 (35)
49:55 (23)
4:40 (28)
52:13 (21)
2:18 (3)
55:02 (21)
2:49 (11)
55:28 (21)
26 (15)
55:27  Matti Alapoikela
22   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
4:21 (18)
9:18 (11)
4:57 (9)
16:47 (33)
7:29 (40)
20:01 (25)
3:14 (16)
25:30 (22)
5:29 (14)
29:35 (19)
4:05 (17)
41:14 (20)
11:39 (15)
44:28 (20)
3:14 (28)
49:00 (21)
4:32 (27)
52:13 (21)
3:13 (29)
55:15 (22)
3:02 (22)
55:43 (22)
28 (23)
55:42  Pentti Suonpää
23   Kyösti Suokas
Rasti Reipas
5:52 (38)
11:16 (30)
5:24 (21)
14:49 (22)
3:33 (22)
21:40 (34)
6:51 (41)
27:07 (29)
5:27 (13)
31:12 (27)
4:05 (17)
43:43 (24)
12:31 (20)
45:46 (23)
2:03 (8)
49:27 (22)
3:41 (12)
52:36 (23)
3:09 (28)
55:35 (23)
2:59 (19)
55:59 (23)
24 (10)
55:59  Kyösti Suokas
24   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
4:45 (26)
11:11 (29)
6:26 (36)
16:26 (30)
5:15 (36)
20:53 (30)
4:27 (33)
27:41 (31)
6:48 (30)
32:02 (29)
4:21 (23)
44:37 (28)
12:35 (21)
47:01 (25)
2:24 (19)
51:04 (24)
4:03 (19)
53:45 (24)
2:41 (10)
56:51 (24)
3:06 (24)
57:18 (24)
27 (18)
57:17  Aimo Mattila
25   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
5:10 (36)
10:53 (24)
5:43 (24)
16:24 (29)
5:31 (37)
19:45 (23)
3:21 (20)
27:19 (30)
7:34 (35)
30:55 (25)
3:36 (13)
43:53 (25)
12:58 (23)
47:38 (26)
3:45 (34)
51:34 (25)
3:56 (18)
54:22 (25)
2:48 (17)
57:17 (25)
2:55 (13)
57:41 (25)
24 (10)
57:42  Karl-Erik Åberg
26   Matti Lainema
XYZ
4:07 (9)
9:22 (12)
5:15 (18)
12:49 (13)
3:27 (19)
24:16 (38)
11:27 (44)
30:00 (35)
5:44 (18)
34:03 (33)
4:03 (16)
45:22 (29)
11:19 (12)
47:51 (27)
2:29 (20)
52:50 (27)
4:59 (31)
55:32 (27)
2:42 (12)
58:52 (26)
3:20 (29)
59:23 (26)
31 (29)
59:23  Matti Lainema
27   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:42 (24)
11:04 (26)
6:22 (34)
14:22 (20)
3:18 (18)
18:10 (18)
3:48 (29)
25:39 (23)
7:29 (34)
30:06 (22)
4:27 (24)
43:15 (23)
13:09 (27)
46:18 (24)
3:03 (25)
51:34 (25)
5:16 (35)
54:56 (26)
3:22 (35)
59:21 (27)
4:25 (41)
59:59 (27)
38 (41)
59:59  Olli Juntunen
28   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
4:07 (9)
9:06 (9)
4:59 (13)
17:21 (35)
8:15 (41)
20:18 (28)
2:57 (5)
25:12 (20)
4:54 (7)
28:53 (17)
3:41 (15)
44:03 (26)
15:10 (32)
50:51 (30)
6:48 (42)
54:46 (29)
3:55 (16)
57:27 (29)
2:41 (10)
1:00:23 (28)
2:56 (14)
1:00:54 (28)
31 (29)
1:00:54  Esko Kilo
29   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:00 (41)
12:18 (35)
5:18 (19)
16:36 (32)
4:18 (29)
20:11 (27)
3:35 (23)
26:18 (26)
6:07 (26)
30:52 (24)
4:34 (28)
47:09 (30)
16:17 (36)
51:00 (32)
3:51 (35)
55:41 (30)
4:41 (29)
58:47 (30)
3:06 (26)
1:02:04 (29)
3:17 (28)
1:02:35 (29)
31 (29)
1:02:34  Ilari Virtanen
30   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:01 (34)
10:53 (24)
5:52 (26)
14:42 (21)
3:49 (26)
17:56 (16)
3:14 (16)
25:22 (21)
7:26 (32)
32:07 (31)
6:45 (37)
44:31 (27)
12:24 (18)
49:39 (28)
5:08 (40)
53:50 (28)
4:11 (23)
57:10 (28)
3:20 (34)
1:02:21 (30)
5:11 (44)
1:02:52 (30)
31 (29)
1:02:51  Tapani Häkkinen
31   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:55 (30)
11:04 (26)
6:09 (32)
17:51 (36)
6:47 (38)
21:17 (32)
3:26 (21)
29:20 (34)
8:03 (37)
34:26 (34)
5:06 (31)
47:28 (32)
13:02 (24)
50:54 (31)
3:26 (30)
56:28 (31)
5:34 (38)
59:29 (31)
3:01 (24)
1:02:44 (31)
3:15 (27)
1:03:07 (31)
23 (5)
1:03:07  Valto Halonen
32   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
8:20 (43)
13:26 (39)
5:06 (15)
23:39 (43)
10:13 (42)
27:35 (43)
3:56 (31)
33:21 (41)
5:46 (19)
37:27 (37)
4:06 (19)
51:44 (35)
14:17 (30)
53:44 (33)
2:00 (4)
57:38 (33)
3:54 (15)
1:00:22 (32)
2:44 (13)
1:03:27 (32)
3:05 (23)
1:03:58 (32)
31 (29)
1:03:57  Aapo Hietalahti
33   Pertti Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
5:31 (37)
11:23 (32)
5:52 (26)
14:52 (23)
3:29 (20)
18:41 (19)
3:49 (30)
25:50 (25)
7:09 (31)
31:08 (26)
5:18 (33)
47:11 (31)
16:03 (34)
50:03 (29)
2:52 (23)
56:33 (32)
6:30 (40)
1:00:28 (33)
3:55 (41)
1:04:52 (33)
4:24 (40)
1:05:29 (33)
37 (40)
1:05:29  Pertti Inkeri
34   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:10 (12)
10:04 (19)
5:54 (30)
13:57 (19)
3:53 (27)
17:12 (14)
3:15 (18)
23:00 (13)
5:48 (21)
33:40 (32)
10:40 (41)
53:21 (36)
19:41 (41)
55:43 (35)
2:22 (17)
1:01:06 (35)
5:23 (36)
1:04:46 (34)
3:40 (38)
1:08:43 (34)
3:57 (38)
1:09:27 (34)
44 (42)
1:09:27  Paavo Moisio
35   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
6:43 (39)
11:41 (34)
4:58 (11)
22:00 (42)
10:19 (43)
25:00 (39)
3:00 (8)
31:44 (37)
6:44 (28)
35:07 (35)
3:23 (8)
56:53 (38)
21:46 (42)
59:16 (37)
2:23 (18)
1:03:37 (36)
4:21 (25)
1:06:59 (35)
3:22 (35)
1:10:10 (35)
3:11 (26)
1:10:39 (35)
29 (27)
1:10:39  Osmo Aronen
36   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
4:56 (31)
11:20 (31)
6:24 (35)
14:59 (24)
3:39 (24)
22:28 (37)
7:29 (42)
31:39 (36)
9:11 (39)
40:25 (39)
8:46 (39)
51:17 (34)
10:52 (9)
54:43 (34)
3:26 (30)
59:37 (34)
4:54 (30)
1:08:01 (36)
8:24 (44)
1:11:29 (36)
3:28 (31)
1:12:05 (36)
36 (39)
1:12:04  Onni Rosenqvist
37   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:22 (19)
15:58 (43)
11:36 (43)
19:14 (38)
3:16 (17)
22:17 (36)
3:03 (12)
28:16 (33)
5:59 (25)
38:31 (38)
10:15 (40)
53:34 (37)
15:03 (31)
56:39 (36)
3:05 (26)
1:06:04 (37)
9:25 (44)
1:10:53 (37)
4:49 (43)
1:13:32 (37)
2:39 (9)
1:13:59 (37)
27 (18)
1:13:58  Voitto Repo
38   Arvo Seppänen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:59 (33)
11:06 (28)
6:07 (31)
16:05 (27)
4:59 (33)
19:45 (23)
3:40 (24)
32:33 (38)
12:48 (43)
37:01 (36)
4:28 (25)
59:42 (39)
22:41 (43)
1:03:21 (39)
3:39 (33)
1:08:23 (39)
5:02 (32)
1:11:41 (39)
3:18 (33)
1:15:19 (38)
3:38 (34)
1:15:46 (38)
27 (18)
1:15:46  Arvo Seppänen
39   Lars Eklund
Rasti-Kurikka
4:57 (32)
12:56 (37)
7:59 (38)
16:33 (31)
3:37 (23)
21:39 (33)
5:06 (36)
27:48 (32)
6:09 (27)
32:02 (29)
4:14 (21)
48:37 (33)
16:35 (37)
1:02:12 (38)
13:35 (43)
1:07:41 (38)
5:29 (37)
1:11:28 (38)
3:47 (40)
1:15:31 (39)
4:03 (39)
1:16:03 (39)
32 (36)
1:16:04  Lars Eklund
40   Boris Kalinin
Moscow
6:58 (40)
15:46 (42)
8:48 (42)
20:48 (40)
5:02 (34)
25:51 (42)
5:03 (35)
36:03 (43)
10:12 (41)
42:20 (40)
6:17 (35)
1:01:47 (40)
19:27 (40)
1:05:13 (40)
3:26 (30)
1:11:12 (40)
5:59 (39)
1:14:54 (40)
3:42 (39)
1:19:31 (40)
4:37 (42)
1:20:15 (40)
44 (42)
1:20:15  Boris Kalinin
41   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:06 (35)
13:24 (38)
8:18 (39)
18:03 (37)
4:39 (30)
22:11 (35)
4:08 (32)
32:33 (38)
10:22 (42)
44:53 (41)
12:20 (43)
1:03:10 (42)
18:17 (38)
1:07:20 (41)
4:10 (37)
1:14:38 (41)
7:18 (43)
1:17:52 (41)
3:14 (30)
1:20:23 (41)
2:31 (4)
1:20:48 (41)
25 (13)
1:20:47  Tapani Laine
42   Oleg Zhukov
Saint-Pete
4:46 (27)
11:25 (33)
6:39 (37)
24:11 (44)
12:46 (44)
27:57 (44)
3:46 (27)
34:42 (42)
6:45 (29)
46:11 (42)
11:29 (42)
1:02:15 (41)
16:04 (35)
1:07:50 (42)
5:35 (41)
1:15:05 (42)
7:15 (42)
1:18:19 (42)
3:14 (30)
1:21:50 (42)
3:31 (33)
1:22:19 (42)
29 (27)
1:22:19  Oleg Zhukov
43   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:05 (42)
15:44 (41)
8:39 (41)
20:23 (39)
4:39 (30)
25:42 (41)
5:19 (37)
40:30 (44)
14:48 (44)
46:53 (43)
6:23 (36)
1:05:22 (43)
18:29 (39)
1:09:51 (43)
4:29 (39)
1:16:23 (43)
6:32 (41)
1:20:40 (43)
4:17 (42)
1:25:42 (43)
5:02 (43)
1:26:38 (43)
56 (44)
1:26:37  Heikki Lepistö
44   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
4:42 (24)
16:38 (44)
11:56 (44)
21:43 (41)
5:05 (35)
25:30 (40)
3:47 (28)
32:57 (40)
7:27 (33)
48:03 (44)
15:06 (44)
1:15:02 (44)
26:59 (44)
1:31:12 (44)
16:10 (44)
1:36:26 (44)
5:14 (34)
1:39:42 (44)
3:16 (32)
1:43:35 (44)
3:53 (36)
1:44:09 (44)
34 (38)
1:44:08  Kimmo Numminen
   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
4:20
10:04
5:44
13:31
3:27
16:20
2:49
21:51
5:31
25:44
3:53
-
-
40:16
-
43:40
3:24
46:16
2:36
48:56
2:40
49:21
25
disk  Börje Alden
   Paavo Kinnunen
Epilän Esa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:36
-
27:51
2:15
30:04
2:13
30:21
17
disk  Paavo Kinnunen
   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:49
-
32:46
2:57
35:27
2:41
35:50
23
disk  Aimo Kvick
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English