FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:40 (4)
10:48 (2)
7:08 (5)
19:57 (3)
9:09 (4)
21:55 (1)
1:58 (1)
23:11 (1)
1:16 (3)
27:12 (1)
4:01 (16)
29:38 (1)
2:26 (2)
30:57 (1)
1:19 (1)
37:44 (1)
6:47 (15)
41:11 (1)
3:27 (1)
43:51 (1)
2:40 (1)
44:12 (1)
21 (4)
44:12  Olavi Kittilä
2   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:26 (1)
10:53 (3)
7:27 (9)
20:40 (5)
9:47 (10)
23:42 (6)
3:02 (18)
24:56 (5)
1:14 (2)
28:38 (4)
3:42 (6)
31:06 (3)
2:28 (8)
32:28 (3)
1:22 (2)
38:15 (2)
5:47 (3)
42:24 (3)
4:09 (11)
45:21 (2)
2:57 (4)
45:39 (2)
18 (1)
45:38  Mikko Houni
3   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:30 (19)
11:14 (6)
6:44 (1)
20:44 (6)
9:30 (8)
22:44 (2)
2:00 (2)
24:06 (2)
1:22 (9)
27:48 (2)
3:42 (6)
30:21 (2)
2:33 (12)
31:52 (2)
1:31 (12)
38:17 (3)
6:25 (12)
41:51 (2)
3:34 (3)
45:30 (3)
3:39 (20)
45:52 (3)
22 (9)
45:51  Reino Österberg
4   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:52 (9)
10:53 (3)
7:01 (4)
19:46 (2)
8:53 (3)
24:16 (7)
4:30 (36)
25:40 (7)
1:24 (11)
29:16 (7)
3:36 (4)
31:45 (7)
2:29 (10)
33:08 (6)
1:23 (3)
39:28 (7)
6:20 (10)
43:04 (5)
3:36 (4)
45:50 (4)
2:46 (3)
46:19 (4)
29 (29)
46:17  Juhani Hämäläinen
5   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
3:40 (4)
11:17 (7)
7:37 (13)
20:33 (4)
9:16 (5)
23:17 (3)
2:44 (14)
24:50 (3)
1:33 (21)
28:25 (3)
3:35 (3)
31:28 (4)
3:03 (21)
33:01 (4)
1:33 (15)
38:51 (4)
5:50 (4)
42:43 (4)
3:52 (7)
46:27 (5)
3:44 (22)
46:52 (5)
25 (17)
46:51  Börje Alden
6   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:35 (2)
11:47 (9)
8:12 (16)
21:09 (8)
9:22 (6)
23:27 (4)
2:18 (4)
25:17 (6)
1:50 (32)
29:05 (6)
3:48 (10)
31:33 (5)
2:28 (8)
33:03 (5)
1:30 (8)
39:26 (6)
6:23 (11)
43:11 (6)
3:45 (5)
46:42 (6)
3:31 (17)
47:07 (6)
25 (17)
47:02  Toivo Ryyppö
7   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:52 (9)
12:00 (11)
8:08 (15)
21:54 (12)
9:54 (12)
24:37 (8)
2:43 (13)
26:33 (10)
1:56 (33)
30:33 (10)
4:00 (14)
33:00 (9)
2:27 (5)
34:41 (9)
1:41 (22)
40:37 (8)
5:56 (5)
45:49 (9)
5:12 (27)
48:34 (7)
2:45 (2)
48:55 (7)
21 (4)
48:53  Aimo Kvick
8   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:08 (13)
11:25 (8)
7:17 (7)
22:31 (14)
11:06 (21)
25:04 (10)
2:33 (7)
26:22 (9)
1:18 (4)
30:29 (9)
4:07 (19)
33:48 (11)
3:19 (30)
35:20 (11)
1:32 (13)
41:26 (10)
6:06 (8)
45:30 (7)
4:04 (10)
48:45 (8)
3:15 (12)
49:12 (8)
27 (23)
49:11  Paavo Moisio
9   Mauri Karnaattu
Sippurasti
3:48 (8)
10:47 (1)
6:59 (2)
20:55 (7)
10:08 (16)
23:27 (4)
2:32 (6)
24:50 (3)
1:23 (10)
28:53 (5)
4:03 (17)
31:35 (6)
2:42 (15)
33:10 (7)
1:35 (20)
41:08 (9)
7:58 (19)
45:37 (8)
4:29 (19)
49:37 (9)
4:00 (28)
49:58 (9)
21 (4)
49:57  Mauri Karnaattu
10   Matti Oikkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:39 (22)
12:15 (14)
7:36 (12)
21:42 (9)
9:27 (7)
25:09 (11)
3:27 (24)
26:21 (8)
1:12 (1)
30:00 (8)
3:39 (5)
32:27 (8)
2:27 (5)
33:55 (8)
1:28 (7)
39:25 (5)
5:30 (2)
47:27 (10)
8:02 (41)
50:35 (10)
3:08 (9)
50:59 (10)
24 (14)
50:57  Matti Oikkonen
11   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
8:15 (38)
15:14 (30)
6:59 (2)
27:06 (27)
11:52 (25)
29:40 (23)
2:34 (8)
31:00 (21)
1:20 (6)
34:18 (17)
3:18 (1)
36:49 (16)
2:31 (11)
38:13 (15)
1:24 (4)
43:42 (13)
5:29 (1)
47:29 (11)
3:47 (6)
50:49 (11)
3:20 (14)
51:11 (11)
22 (9)
51:10  Toivo Setälä
12   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:28 (36)
13:48 (22)
7:20 (8)
23:53 (16)
10:05 (15)
26:09 (14)
2:16 (3)
27:29 (12)
1:20 (6)
31:14 (12)
3:45 (9)
34:23 (12)
3:09 (25)
35:56 (12)
1:33 (15)
42:41 (11)
6:45 (14)
48:27 (12)
5:46 (29)
51:33 (12)
3:06 (8)
52:03 (12)
30 (30)
52:02  Esa Klinga
13   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:34 (21)
12:03 (13)
7:29 (11)
25:02 (21)
12:59 (36)
30:10 (25)
5:08 (38)
31:43 (24)
1:33 (21)
35:41 (22)
3:58 (13)
38:07 (20)
2:26 (2)
39:31 (18)
1:24 (4)
45:29 (15)
5:58 (6)
49:29 (15)
4:00 (8)
52:33 (13)
3:04 (7)
52:56 (13)
23 (11)
52:55  Matti Alapoikela
14   Risto Kaitio
MS Parma
3:46 (7)
12:01 (12)
8:15 (17)
21:51 (10)
9:50 (11)
24:59 (9)
3:08 (20)
26:47 (11)
1:48 (31)
30:56 (11)
4:09 (20)
33:36 (10)
2:40 (14)
35:09 (10)
1:33 (15)
42:56 (12)
7:47 (17)
48:42 (13)
5:46 (29)
52:46 (14)
4:04 (30)
53:11 (14)
25 (17)
53:10  Risto Kaitio
15   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
4:28 (18)
13:52 (24)
9:24 (28)
25:04 (22)
11:12 (22)
28:13 (19)
3:09 (21)
29:51 (18)
1:38 (26)
34:30 (18)
4:39 (26)
37:50 (19)
3:20 (31)
39:20 (17)
1:30 (8)
45:18 (14)
5:58 (6)
49:28 (14)
4:10 (12)
52:47 (15)
3:19 (13)
53:11 (14)
24 (14)
53:11  Karl-Erik Åberg
16   Seppo Jokipelto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:22 (14)
13:08 (18)
8:46 (21)
21:51 (10)
8:43 (2)
25:42 (12)
3:51 (28)
29:21 (17)
3:39 (41)
35:16 (21)
5:55 (35)
37:37 (18)
2:21 (1)
39:35 (19)
1:58 (30)
47:28 (16)
7:53 (18)
52:33 (17)
5:05 (25)
55:33 (16)
3:00 (5)
55:53 (16)
20 (2)
55:51  Seppo Jokipelto
17   Matti Lainema
XYZ
5:24 (31)
13:31 (20)
8:07 (14)
24:20 (17)
10:49 (20)
27:02 (16)
2:42 (11)
28:20 (15)
1:18 (4)
32:17 (13)
3:57 (11)
35:54 (15)
3:37 (35)
37:37 (14)
1:43 (25)
48:08 (17)
10:31 (33)
52:32 (16)
4:24 (16)
56:21 (17)
3:49 (24)
56:48 (17)
27 (23)
56:48  Matti Lainema
18   Aulis Leino
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:30 (19)
11:58 (10)
7:28 (10)
24:28 (18)
12:30 (33)
27:29 (17)
3:01 (17)
29:00 (16)
1:31 (19)
32:44 (15)
3:44 (8)
35:29 (13)
2:45 (16)
37:03 (13)
1:34 (19)
48:44 (18)
11:41 (39)
52:55 (18)
4:11 (13)
56:26 (18)
3:31 (17)
56:57 (18)
31 (33)
56:56  Aulis Leino
19   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:42 (6)
10:53 (3)
7:11 (6)
19:29 (1)
8:36 (1)
29:40 (23)
10:11 (42)
31:48 (26)
2:08 (35)
35:58 (25)
4:10 (21)
38:49 (24)
2:51 (18)
40:30 (23)
1:41 (22)
49:21 (19)
8:51 (22)
53:44 (20)
4:23 (15)
57:05 (19)
3:21 (15)
57:32 (19)
27 (23)
57:30  Pertti Salminen
20   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:37 (37)
15:12 (29)
8:35 (19)
29:15 (32)
14:03 (39)
31:53 (29)
2:38 (9)
33:14 (29)
1:21 (8)
37:14 (28)
4:00 (14)
39:40 (26)
2:26 (2)
41:12 (25)
1:32 (13)
50:28 (22)
9:16 (25)
54:59 (21)
4:31 (21)
58:13 (20)
3:14 (11)
58:33 (20)
20 (2)
58:32  Tauno Hämäläinen
21   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
3:35 (2)
12:35 (17)
9:00 (24)
24:59 (20)
12:24 (32)
29:15 (21)
4:16 (33)
30:49 (20)
1:34 (24)
35:13 (19)
4:24 (23)
38:08 (21)
2:55 (20)
40:03 (21)
1:55 (28)
49:42 (21)
9:39 (27)
54:59 (21)
5:17 (28)
58:40 (21)
3:41 (21)
59:19 (21)
39 (40)
59:19  Pentti Suonpää
22   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:07 (12)
12:25 (15)
8:18 (18)
22:24 (13)
9:59 (13)
26:04 (13)
3:40 (27)
27:36 (13)
1:32 (20)
32:24 (14)
4:48 (28)
35:38 (14)
3:14 (29)
41:44 (26)
6:06 (41)
51:33 (25)
9:49 (29)
56:00 (25)
4:27 (17)
59:36 (22)
3:36 (19)
1:00:06 (22)
30 (30)
1:00:05  Ilari Virtanen
23   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:24 (16)
13:52 (24)
9:28 (30)
25:09 (23)
11:17 (23)
29:27 (22)
4:18 (35)
31:14 (22)
1:47 (30)
35:42 (23)
4:28 (24)
39:08 (25)
3:26 (33)
41:02 (24)
1:54 (27)
50:29 (23)
9:27 (26)
55:31 (23)
5:02 (23)
59:41 (23)
4:10 (31)
1:00:08 (23)
27 (23)
1:00:06  Olli Juntunen
24   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
9:25 (41)
19:08 (38)
9:43 (32)
31:31 (37)
12:23 (31)
35:10 (37)
3:39 (26)
36:36 (35)
1:26 (14)
40:46 (34)
4:10 (21)
43:37 (33)
2:51 (18)
46:07 (32)
2:30 (35)
53:12 (27)
7:05 (16)
57:15 (26)
4:03 (9)
1:00:18 (24)
3:03 (6)
1:00:43 (24)
25 (17)
1:00:42  Osmo Aronen
25   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:23 (15)
13:18 (19)
8:55 (23)
23:33 (15)
10:15 (17)
26:42 (15)
3:09 (21)
28:11 (14)
1:29 (16)
34:10 (16)
5:59 (36)
37:16 (17)
3:06 (22)
38:49 (16)
1:33 (15)
49:34 (20)
10:45 (36)
53:02 (19)
3:28 (2)
1:00:27 (25)
7:25 (42)
1:00:48 (25)
21 (4)
1:00:44  Voitto Repo
26   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:09 (35)
15:03 (28)
8:54 (22)
25:33 (24)
10:30 (19)
28:20 (20)
2:47 (15)
29:58 (19)
1:38 (26)
35:14 (20)
5:16 (31)
38:23 (22)
3:09 (25)
40:01 (20)
1:38 (21)
50:34 (24)
10:33 (34)
55:36 (24)
5:02 (23)
1:00:39 (26)
5:03 (37)
1:01:14 (26)
35 (37)
1:01:13  Keijo Ruokonen
27   Yotaro Ogasawara
Tokyo Ol Club
5:21 (28)
22:54 (41)
17:33 (42)
32:28 (39)
9:34 (9)
34:59 (36)
2:31 (5)
36:44 (36)
1:45 (29)
40:16 (31)
3:32 (2)
42:51 (31)
2:35 (13)
44:15 (30)
1:24 (4)
53:23 (28)
9:08 (24)
58:15 (27)
4:52 (22)
1:02:03 (27)
3:48 (23)
1:02:29 (27)
26 (22)
1:02:29  Yotaro Ogasawara
28   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:09 (27)
14:28 (26)
9:19 (27)
26:50 (25)
12:22 (30)
30:11 (26)
3:21 (23)
31:44 (25)
1:33 (21)
36:59 (27)
5:15 (30)
41:10 (29)
4:11 (38)
42:59 (27)
1:49 (26)
51:33 (25)
8:34 (21)
58:54 (28)
7:21 (38)
1:02:55 (28)
4:01 (29)
1:03:19 (28)
24 (14)
1:03:18  Valto Halonen
29   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
5:48 (33)
16:54 (33)
11:06 (34)
26:56 (26)
10:02 (14)
33:07 (30)
6:11 (39)
34:36 (30)
1:29 (16)
38:33 (30)
3:57 (11)
41:00 (28)
2:27 (5)
43:02 (28)
2:02 (31)
54:46 (30)
11:44 (40)
59:16 (29)
4:30 (20)
1:03:07 (29)
3:51 (26)
1:03:38 (29)
31 (33)
1:03:37  Eero Salo
30   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
4:42 (24)
17:38 (35)
12:56 (39)
28:07 (30)
10:29 (18)
36:09 (38)
8:02 (40)
37:35 (37)
1:26 (14)
44:41 (37)
7:06 (41)
47:53 (36)
3:12 (28)
49:23 (34)
1:30 (8)
55:39 (32)
6:16 (9)
1:00:06 (30)
4:27 (17)
1:03:32 (30)
3:26 (16)
1:03:57 (30)
25 (17)
1:03:57  Esko Kilo
31   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
3:56 (11)
12:34 (16)
8:38 (20)
24:34 (19)
12:00 (26)
28:02 (18)
3:28 (25)
31:35 (23)
3:33 (40)
37:58 (29)
6:23 (37)
41:30 (30)
3:32 (34)
43:40 (29)
2:10 (32)
54:15 (29)
10:35 (35)
1:00:10 (31)
5:55 (33)
1:04:00 (31)
3:50 (25)
1:04:28 (31)
28 (28)
1:04:28  Onni Rosenqvist
32   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:21 (28)
14:46 (27)
9:25 (29)
27:41 (29)
12:55 (34)
30:23 (28)
2:42 (11)
31:48 (26)
1:25 (12)
36:22 (26)
4:34 (25)
39:42 (27)
3:20 (31)
45:40 (31)
5:58 (39)
55:30 (31)
9:50 (30)
1:02:21 (32)
6:51 (37)
1:06:18 (32)
3:57 (27)
1:06:41 (32)
23 (11)
1:06:40  Tapani Laine
33   Kyösti Suokas
Rasti Reipas
8:32 (39)
19:27 (39)
10:55 (33)
31:36 (38)
12:09 (28)
34:16 (34)
2:40 (10)
35:45 (33)
1:29 (16)
40:28 (32)
4:43 (27)
43:34 (32)
3:06 (22)
49:43 (35)
6:09 (42)
59:28 (35)
9:45 (28)
1:03:46 (34)
4:18 (14)
1:06:59 (33)
3:13 (10)
1:07:20 (33)
21 (4)
1:07:20  Kyösti Suokas
34   Pertti Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
5:21 (28)
16:39 (32)
11:18 (35)
30:18 (35)
13:39 (37)
34:35 (35)
4:17 (34)
36:35 (34)
2:00 (34)
41:54 (35)
5:19 (33)
45:49 (35)
3:55 (36)
48:03 (33)
2:14 (34)
56:54 (33)
8:51 (22)
1:02:47 (33)
5:53 (32)
1:07:32 (34)
4:45 (35)
1:08:11 (34)
39 (40)
1:08:09  Pertti Inkeri
35   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
8:37 (40)
18:11 (36)
9:34 (31)
30:21 (36)
12:10 (29)
34:12 (33)
3:51 (28)
40:52 (39)
6:40 (42)
45:45 (38)
4:53 (29)
48:55 (37)
3:10 (27)
51:05 (38)
2:10 (32)
59:31 (36)
8:26 (20)
1:04:40 (35)
5:09 (26)
1:09:46 (35)
5:06 (38)
1:10:19 (35)
33 (36)
1:10:17  Tapani Häkkinen
36   Oleg Zhukov
Saint-Pete
4:26 (17)
16:54 (33)
12:28 (37)
28:54 (31)
12:00 (26)
38:58 (39)
10:04 (41)
40:23 (38)
1:25 (12)
45:53 (39)
5:30 (34)
49:51 (39)
3:58 (37)
51:48 (39)
1:57 (29)
58:32 (34)
6:44 (13)
1:05:09 (36)
6:37 (36)
1:09:59 (36)
4:50 (36)
1:10:34 (36)
35 (37)
1:10:32  Oleg Zhukov
37   Arvo Seppänen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:47 (26)
16:38 (31)
11:51 (36)
29:35 (33)
12:57 (35)
33:32 (32)
3:57 (31)
35:13 (31)
1:41 (28)
40:29 (33)
5:16 (31)
45:06 (34)
4:37 (40)
49:56 (36)
4:50 (38)
1:00:22 (37)
10:26 (32)
1:06:22 (37)
6:00 (34)
1:11:30 (37)
5:08 (39)
1:11:57 (37)
27 (23)
1:11:56  Arvo Seppänen
38   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
4:45 (25)
13:48 (22)
9:03 (26)
30:08 (34)
16:20 (41)
33:15 (31)
3:07 (19)
35:31 (32)
2:16 (37)
42:11 (36)
6:40 (40)
49:21 (38)
7:10 (42)
51:02 (37)
1:41 (22)
1:01:16 (38)
10:14 (31)
1:07:37 (38)
6:21 (35)
1:12:13 (38)
4:36 (34)
1:12:36 (38)
23 (11)
1:12:35  Aimo Mattila
39   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
4:39 (22)
13:40 (21)
9:01 (25)
27:19 (28)
13:39 (37)
30:16 (27)
2:57 (16)
31:51 (28)
1:35 (25)
35:55 (24)
4:04 (18)
38:41 (23)
2:46 (17)
40:11 (22)
1:30 (8)
1:01:37 (39)
21:26 (42)
1:09:00 (39)
7:23 (39)
1:13:23 (39)
4:23 (32)
1:13:54 (39)
31 (33)
1:13:52  Aapo Hietalahti
40   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:44 (32)
18:24 (37)
12:40 (38)
35:05 (40)
16:41 (42)
39:06 (40)
4:01 (32)
41:30 (40)
2:24 (39)
47:53 (40)
6:23 (37)
52:28 (40)
4:35 (39)
54:59 (40)
2:31 (36)
1:06:22 (40)
11:23 (38)
1:14:27 (40)
8:05 (42)
1:21:51 (40)
7:24 (41)
1:22:28 (40)
37 (39)
1:22:26  Heikki Lepistö
41   Boris Kalinin
Moscow
5:56 (34)
21:24 (40)
15:28 (40)
37:06 (41)
15:42 (40)
41:51 (41)
4:45 (37)
44:00 (41)
2:09 (36)
50:30 (41)
6:30 (39)
55:41 (41)
5:11 (41)
58:22 (41)
2:41 (37)
1:09:11 (41)
10:49 (37)
1:16:41 (41)
7:30 (40)
1:22:45 (41)
6:04 (40)
1:23:28 (41)
43 (42)
1:23:27  Boris Kalinin
42   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
9:59 (42)
26:19 (42)
16:20 (41)
38:10 (42)
11:51 (24)
42:04 (42)
3:54 (30)
44:27 (42)
2:23 (38)
1:05:32 (42)
21:05 (42)
1:08:40 (42)
3:08 (24)
1:14:39 (42)
5:59 (40)
1:29:04 (42)
14:25 (41)
1:34:50 (42)
5:46 (29)
1:39:22 (42)
4:32 (33)
1:39:52 (42)
30 (30)
1:39:50  Kimmo Numminen
   Armo Pasonen
OK77
4:03
10:53
6:50
34:55
24:02
-
-
39:27
-
43:20
3:53
46:03
2:43
47:38
1:35
54:29
6:51
58:53
4:24
1:03:05
4:12
1:03:33
28
disk  Armo Pasonen
   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:43
12:30
8:47
23:18
10:48
26:10
2:52
27:38
1:28
31:45
4:07
34:20
2:35
35:42
1:22
41:58
6:16
-
-
50:51
-
51:21
30
disk  Jyrki Viiri
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English