FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu    13:41:00   29:10  
2.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    14:33:00   30:09  
3.   Juhani Hämäläinen Olavin Rasti    14:51:00   30:18  
4.   Yotaro Ogasawara Tokyo Ol Club  JPN  13:43:00   30:25  
5.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:49:00   30:26  
6.   Paavo Kinnunen Epilän Esa    15:01:00   30:56  
7.   Matti Keskinen TikSu    14:21:00   31:02  
8.   Reino Pajuoja Espoon Suunta    13:45:00   31:39  
9.   Mauri Karnaattu Sippurasti    15:17:00   31:48  
10.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    13:27:00   31:51  
11.   Mikko Houni Epilän Esa    14:11:00   33:25  
12.   Kyösti Suokas Rasti Reipas    14:07:00   34:20  
13.   Aulis Leino Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:23:00   35:55  
14.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:53:00   36:15  
15.   Armo Pasonen OK77    14:55:00   36:21  
16.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    14:57:00   36:39  
17.   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:49:00   37:15  
18.   Börje Alden Akilles OK    14:05:00   37:41  
19.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto    13:35:00   37:42  
20.   Matti Oikkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:47:00   37:43  
21.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:29:00   37:51  
22.   Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento    14:53:00   37:58  
23.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles    14:13:00   38:12  
24.   Tauno Hämäläinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    15:15:00   39:15  
25.   Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    13:33:00   39:22  
26.   Seppo Saario MS Parma    15:07:00   39:37  
27.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    15:09:00   39:46  
28.   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo    13:55:00   40:03  
29.   Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:31:00   40:36  
30.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta    14:44:00   43:28  
31.   Lars Eklund Rasti-Kurikka    14:01:00   43:29  
32.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:37:00   43:41  
33.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:29:00   44:59  
34.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa    14:19:00   45:44  
35.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    15:11:00   45:48  
36.   Arvo Seppänen Hiidenkiertäjät    15:05:00   46:27  
37.   Matti Lainema XYZ    15:03:00   47:25  
38.   Matti Alapoikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:27:00   48:02  
39.   Risto Kaitio MS Parma    14:17:00   48:47  
40.   Toivo Ryyppö Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:47:00   49:05  
41.   Pertti Inkeri Olavin Rasti    13:51:00   51:30  
42.   Aimo Mattila Hiisirasti    14:59:00   52:26  
43.   Oleg Zhukov Saint-Pete  RUS  13:57:00   52:29  
44.   Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:45:00   54:38  
45.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut    14:39:00   55:59  
46.   Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylän Kontio    14:03:00   59:48  
47.   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  13:39:00   1:08:52  
   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:09:00   ej startad  
   Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät    14:15:00   ej startad  
   Ossi Saarinen Mesikämmenet    14:31:00   ej startad  
   Eero Salo Inkeroisten Terho    14:41:00   disk  
   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46    15:13:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English