FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    12:35:00   44:18  
2.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu    12:13:00   45:05  
3.   Matti Oikkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:07:00   45:30  
4.   Yotaro Ogasawara Tokyo Ol Club  JPN  11:41:00   45:37  
5.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:07:00   46:44  
6.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas    12:39:00   47:45  
7.   Mikko Houni Epilän Esa    11:25:00   47:47  
8.   Matti Keskinen TikSu    12:23:00   48:58  
9.   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:21:00   49:36  
10.   Mauri Karnaattu Sippurasti    11:29:00   50:29  
11.   Armo Pasonen OK77    12:43:00   51:10  
12.   Toivo Ryyppö Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:15:00   51:30  
13.   Juhani Hämäläinen Olavin Rasti    11:43:00   51:31  
14.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto    11:55:00   52:08  
15.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:17:00   52:53  
16.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    11:33:00   52:57  
17.   Eero Salo Inkeroisten Terho    11:19:00   53:10  
18.   Aulis Leino Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:41:00   54:15  
19.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:51:00   54:50  
20.   Tauno Hämäläinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:03:00   54:59  
21.   Matti Alapoikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:45:00   55:27  
22.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles    12:05:00   55:42  
23.   Kyösti Suokas Rasti Reipas    12:25:00   55:59  
24.   Aimo Mattila Hiisirasti    12:37:00   57:17  
25.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta    11:35:00   57:42  
26.   Matti Lainema XYZ    12:19:00   59:23  
27.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:13:00   59:59  
28.   Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento    12:33:00   1:00:54  
29.   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:01:00   1:02:34  
30.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    11:05:00   1:02:51  
31.   Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:45:00   1:03:07  
32.   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo    11:47:00   1:03:57  
33.   Pertti Inkeri Olavin Rasti    12:47:00   1:05:29  
34.   Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    11:49:00   1:09:27  
35.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut    11:31:00   1:10:39  
36.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa    12:09:00   1:12:04  
37.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:37:00   1:13:58  
38.   Arvo Seppänen Hiidenkiertäjät    12:11:00   1:15:46  
39.   Lars Eklund Rasti-Kurikka    11:01:00   1:16:04  
40.   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  12:31:00   1:20:15  
41.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:51:00   1:20:47  
42.   Oleg Zhukov Saint-Pete  RUS  12:15:00   1:22:19  
43.   Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:27:00   1:26:37  
44.   Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylän Kontio    11:57:00   1:44:08  
   Ilmari Ojanen Turun Suunnistajat    11:11:00   ej startad  
   Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät    11:17:00   ej startad  
   Ossi Saarinen Mesikämmenet    11:23:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Saarinen Savon Rasti    11:27:00   ej startad  
   Risto Kaitio MS Parma    11:53:00   ej startad  
   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:59:00   disk  
   Paavo Kinnunen Epilän Esa    12:29:00   disk  
   Börje Alden Akilles OK    12:49:00   disk  
   Seppo Saario MS Parma    12:53:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English