FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H75 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
1:35 (1)
3:51 (2)
2:16 (6)
6:26 (1)
2:35 (1)
7:39 (1)
1:13 (1)
11:17 (1)
3:38 (2)
14:28 (1)
3:11 (12)
17:12 (1)
2:44 (1)
20:24 (1)
3:12 (6)
23:22 (1)
2:58 (1)
26:18 (1)
2:56 (1)
27:28 (1)
1:10 (1)
27:51 (1)
23 (2)
27:51  Mikko Koppelomäki
2   Jukka Siivonen
Rastikarhut
1:58 (6)
3:59 (3)
2:01 (1)
7:56 (4)
3:57 (11)
9:22 (4)
1:26 (3)
13:23 (3)
4:01 (6)
16:46 (3)
3:23 (14)
20:14 (3)
3:28 (8)
23:24 (3)
3:10 (5)
26:49 (2)
3:25 (9)
30:02 (2)
3:13 (3)
31:34 (2)
1:32 (8)
31:59 (2)
25 (8)
31:59  Jukka Siivonen
3   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
1:53 (4)
4:21 (5)
2:28 (11)
7:47 (3)
3:26 (3)
9:15 (3)
1:28 (5)
14:00 (5)
4:45 (14)
16:53 (5)
2:53 (11)
20:24 (4)
3:31 (9)
24:09 (4)
3:45 (13)
27:26 (3)
3:17 (4)
30:59 (3)
3:33 (8)
32:30 (3)
1:31 (7)
32:55 (3)
25 (8)
32:54  Alf Barkar
4   Mauri Aho
HPV
2:32 (16)
5:14 (16)
2:42 (16)
9:27 (14)
4:13 (17)
11:11 (14)
1:44 (14)
15:07 (10)
3:56 (5)
17:32 (8)
2:25 (4)
21:09 (7)
3:37 (11)
24:28 (6)
3:19 (8)
27:47 (6)
3:19 (6)
31:11 (4)
3:24 (4)
32:36 (4)
1:25 (4)
33:01 (4)
25 (8)
33:00  Mauri Aho
5   Paavo Pystynen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:29 (14)
4:42 (8)
2:13 (5)
8:08 (6)
3:26 (3)
9:39 (5)
1:31 (7)
13:34 (4)
3:55 (4)
17:28 (7)
3:54 (19)
21:08 (6)
3:40 (12)
24:16 (5)
3:08 (4)
27:45 (5)
3:29 (11)
31:22 (5)
3:37 (11)
32:55 (5)
1:33 (9)
33:24 (5)
29 (16)
33:24  Paavo Pystynen
6   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (22)
5:32 (18)
2:24 (10)
9:11 (11)
3:39 (5)
10:44 (11)
1:33 (9)
16:22 (13)
5:38 (21)
19:13 (12)
2:51 (10)
22:19 (10)
3:06 (3)
25:42 (9)
3:23 (11)
28:53 (8)
3:11 (3)
31:53 (6)
3:00 (2)
33:27 (6)
1:34 (11)
33:50 (6)
23 (2)
33:50  Asko Brax
7   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (5)
4:37 (7)
2:40 (15)
8:33 (8)
3:56 (10)
9:59 (6)
1:26 (3)
13:22 (2)
3:23 (1)
16:59 (6)
3:37 (15)
20:48 (5)
3:49 (14)
25:45 (10)
4:57 (26)
28:47 (7)
3:02 (2)
32:22 (7)
3:35 (9)
33:47 (7)
1:25 (4)
34:11 (7)
24 (5)
34:10  Pertti Laurila
8   Eero Liski
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:03 (7)
5:13 (15)
3:10 (22)
9:23 (13)
4:10 (14)
10:58 (12)
1:35 (11)
15:19 (11)
4:21 (10)
17:55 (9)
2:36 (7)
22:09 (9)
4:14 (18)
25:29 (8)
3:20 (9)
29:00 (10)
3:31 (12)
32:31 (8)
3:31 (6)
34:12 (8)
1:41 (14)
34:40 (8)
28 (13)
34:39  Eero Liski
9   Mauri Rantala
Kangasala SK
2:17 (10)
4:20 (4)
2:03 (2)
8:01 (5)
3:41 (6)
10:04 (8)
2:03 (23)
14:09 (6)
4:05 (7)
18:13 (10)
4:04 (22)
21:59 (8)
3:46 (13)
25:21 (7)
3:22 (10)
28:59 (9)
3:38 (14)
32:54 (9)
3:55 (16)
34:35 (9)
1:41 (14)
35:03 (9)
28 (13)
35:02  Mauri Rantala
10   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
1:52 (3)
4:50 (10)
2:58 (21)
10:24 (20)
5:34 (24)
12:02 (19)
1:38 (12)
18:47 (21)
6:45 (23)
21:14 (18)
2:27 (6)
24:20 (14)
3:06 (3)
27:10 (12)
2:50 (1)
30:36 (11)
3:26 (10)
34:08 (10)
3:32 (7)
35:32 (10)
1:24 (3)
35:58 (10)
26 (11)
35:58  Kalle Leppänen
11   Asko Kangasmaa
Keravan Urheilijat
2:08 (8)
4:26 (6)
2:18 (7)
8:29 (7)
4:03 (13)
10:29 (9)
2:00 (21)
14:22 (8)
3:53 (3)
16:48 (4)
2:26 (5)
24:45 (15)
7:57 (28)
27:36 (13)
2:51 (2)
30:57 (13)
3:21 (8)
34:32 (11)
3:35 (9)
36:12 (11)
1:40 (13)
36:35 (11)
23 (2)
36:36  Asko Kangasmaa
12   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:38 (2)
3:48 (1)
2:10 (4)
7:41 (2)
3:53 (9)
9:12 (2)
1:31 (7)
17:13 (19)
8:01 (24)
20:51 (16)
3:38 (16)
23:56 (12)
3:05 (2)
28:02 (15)
4:06 (19)
31:20 (14)
3:18 (5)
34:59 (13)
3:39 (13)
36:32 (12)
1:33 (9)
36:58 (12)
26 (11)
36:59  Veikko Suutari
13   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
2:16 (9)
5:12 (14)
2:56 (20)
10:16 (18)
5:04 (22)
12:01 (18)
1:45 (15)
16:31 (15)
4:30 (11)
18:53 (11)
2:22 (2)
22:27 (11)
3:34 (10)
26:15 (11)
3:48 (14)
30:51 (12)
4:36 (23)
34:53 (12)
4:02 (18)
36:52 (13)
1:59 (20)
37:23 (13)
31 (20)
37:23  Simo Ruusunen
14   Heimo Mikkola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:26 (27)
6:34 (23)
2:08 (3)
10:19 (19)
3:45 (7)
11:38 (15)
1:19 (2)
16:22 (13)
4:44 (13)
22:27 (21)
6:05 (25)
25:39 (19)
3:12 (5)
28:45 (16)
3:06 (3)
32:04 (16)
3:19 (6)
35:47 (15)
3:43 (14)
37:08 (14)
1:21 (2)
37:32 (14)
24 (5)
37:32  Heimo Mikkola
15   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
2:36 (18)
5:05 (12)
2:29 (12)
9:15 (12)
4:10 (14)
11:02 (13)
1:47 (18)
16:00 (12)
4:58 (16)
20:01 (14)
4:01 (21)
23:58 (13)
3:57 (15)
27:54 (14)
3:56 (15)
31:54 (15)
4:00 (19)
35:32 (14)
3:38 (12)
37:25 (15)
1:53 (18)
37:54 (15)
29 (16)
37:54  Johannes Ijas
16   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:22 (12)
4:43 (9)
2:21 (9)
8:34 (9)
3:51 (8)
10:03 (7)
1:29 (6)
14:18 (7)
4:15 (8)
16:28 (2)
2:10 (1)
19:51 (2)
3:23 (7)
23:20 (2)
3:29 (12)
27:33 (4)
4:13 (20)
36:39 (16)
9:06 (29)
38:15 (16)
1:36 (12)
38:44 (16)
29 (16)
38:44  Esko Ranta
17   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
2:20 (11)
4:58 (11)
2:38 (14)
10:55 (22)
5:57 (25)
14:14 (24)
3:19 (28)
18:44 (20)
4:30 (11)
21:08 (17)
2:24 (3)
25:21 (17)
4:13 (17)
29:18 (18)
3:57 (17)
33:11 (18)
3:53 (18)
37:07 (17)
3:56 (17)
38:53 (17)
1:46 (17)
39:25 (17)
32 (21)
39:24  Antero Pyökäri
18   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
3:10 (23)
5:28 (17)
2:18 (7)
8:46 (10)
3:18 (2)
10:32 (10)
1:46 (16)
14:47 (9)
4:15 (8)
22:06 (20)
7:19 (27)
25:23 (18)
3:17 (6)
30:11 (19)
4:48 (25)
33:54 (19)
3:43 (15)
37:47 (19)
3:53 (15)
39:16 (18)
1:29 (6)
39:36 (18)
20 (1)
39:36  Paavo Issakainen
19   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
2:41 (19)
5:10 (13)
2:29 (12)
9:55 (16)
4:45 (20)
11:43 (16)
1:48 (19)
16:34 (16)
4:51 (15)
20:14 (15)
3:40 (17)
24:48 (16)
4:34 (20)
29:10 (17)
4:22 (21)
32:58 (17)
3:48 (16)
37:15 (18)
4:17 (21)
39:25 (19)
2:10 (23)
39:53 (19)
28 (13)
39:53  Eero Helariutta
20   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:31 (25)
7:10 (26)
3:39 (24)
11:44 (24)
4:34 (19)
13:47 (23)
2:03 (23)
20:01 (22)
6:14 (22)
23:51 (22)
3:50 (18)
28:51 (21)
5:00 (23)
32:51 (21)
4:00 (18)
36:26 (20)
3:35 (13)
40:51 (20)
4:25 (22)
42:34 (20)
1:43 (16)
43:06 (20)
32 (21)
43:06  Raimo Hirvikorpi
21   Kalevi Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:44 (20)
5:32 (18)
2:48 (19)
10:03 (17)
4:31 (18)
12:03 (20)
2:00 (21)
17:11 (18)
5:08 (18)
21:47 (19)
4:36 (24)
27:25 (20)
5:38 (24)
32:07 (20)
4:42 (24)
36:41 (21)
4:34 (22)
41:59 (21)
5:18 (25)
44:23 (21)
2:24 (24)
44:57 (21)
34 (24)
44:57  Kalevi Markku
22   Erkki Pulli
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:22 (12)
6:59 (25)
4:37 (27)
15:07 (26)
8:08 (27)
16:47 (26)
1:40 (13)
21:49 (25)
5:02 (17)
25:53 (24)
4:04 (22)
30:05 (23)
4:12 (16)
34:16 (23)
4:11 (20)
39:04 (23)
4:48 (25)
43:10 (22)
4:06 (19)
45:07 (22)
1:57 (19)
45:37 (22)
30 (19)
45:36  Erkki Pulli
23   Pentti Heino
Rastikarhut
2:30 (15)
5:43 (21)
3:13 (23)
9:41 (15)
3:58 (12)
11:49 (17)
2:08 (26)
17:03 (17)
5:14 (19)
19:49 (13)
2:46 (9)
32:55 (25)
13:06 (29)
36:09 (24)
3:14 (7)
39:58 (24)
3:49 (17)
43:28 (23)
3:30 (5)
45:52 (23)
2:24 (24)
46:16 (23)
24 (5)
46:17  Pentti Heino
24   Reijo Saukkonen
Kemiön Kiilat
2:56 (21)
5:39 (20)
2:43 (17)
13:43 (25)
8:04 (26)
15:49 (25)
2:06 (25)
21:07 (23)
5:18 (20)
24:19 (23)
3:12 (13)
28:58 (22)
4:39 (21)
33:35 (22)
4:37 (23)
38:56 (22)
5:21 (27)
43:45 (24)
4:49 (23)
46:10 (24)
2:25 (26)
46:50 (24)
40 (25)
46:49  Reijo Saukkonen
25   Heikki Lahti
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:34 (17)
6:19 (22)
3:45 (25)
10:30 (21)
4:11 (16)
12:04 (21)
1:34 (10)
25:13 (26)
13:09 (29)
27:51 (25)
2:38 (8)
32:23 (24)
4:32 (19)
36:19 (25)
3:56 (15)
40:49 (25)
4:30 (21)
45:41 (25)
4:52 (24)
47:48 (25)
2:07 (22)
48:34 (25)
46 (28)
48:34  Heikki Lahti
26   Kalevi Vartiainen
Espoon Suunta
3:52 (26)
6:39 (24)
2:47 (18)
11:26 (23)
4:47 (21)
13:12 (22)
1:46 (16)
21:22 (24)
8:10 (25)
28:12 (26)
6:50 (26)
35:18 (27)
7:06 (27)
39:48 (26)
4:30 (22)
44:24 (26)
4:36 (23)
48:40 (26)
4:16 (20)
50:39 (26)
1:59 (20)
51:11 (26)
32 (21)
51:11  Kalevi Vartiainen
27   Samuli Puro
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:29 (24)
9:47 (27)
6:18 (28)
15:20 (27)
5:33 (23)
17:17 (27)
1:57 (20)
25:41 (27)
8:24 (26)
29:38 (27)
3:57 (20)
34:25 (26)
4:47 (22)
41:48 (27)
7:23 (29)
46:56 (27)
5:08 (26)
54:12 (27)
7:16 (27)
56:52 (27)
2:40 (27)
57:52 (27)
1:00 (29)
57:52  Samuli Puro
28   Pentti Manninen
Turun Suunnistajat
14:36 (28)
18:58 (28)
4:22 (26)
27:21 (28)
8:23 (28)
30:16 (28)
2:55 (27)
40:37 (28)
10:21 (28)
49:02 (28)
8:25 (28)
56:00 (28)
6:58 (26)
1:02:33 (28)
6:33 (28)
1:10:16 (28)
7:43 (29)
1:17:18 (28)
7:02 (26)
1:21:09 (28)
3:51 (29)
1:21:52 (28)
43 (26)
1:21:51  Pentti Manninen
29   Esko Peltonen
SK Vuoksi
22:14 (29)
31:09 (29)
8:55 (29)
39:35 (29)
8:26 (29)
44:09 (29)
4:34 (29)
53:07 (29)
8:58 (27)
1:03:24 (29)
10:17 (29)
1:09:56 (29)
6:32 (25)
1:16:18 (29)
6:22 (27)
1:23:12 (29)
6:54 (28)
1:30:35 (29)
7:23 (28)
1:33:50 (29)
3:15 (28)
1:34:35 (29)
45 (27)
1:34:34  Esko Peltonen
   Pertti Oinonen
Olavin Rasti
-
7:08
-
12:03
4:55
14:11
2:08
19:40
5:29
24:10
4:30
28:19
4:09
32:40
4:21
37:01
4:21
41:00
3:59
43:26
2:26
43:57
31
disk  Pertti Oinonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English