FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H75 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Heimo Mikkola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:52 (9)
4:46 (3)
1:54 (1)
7:09 (3)
2:23 (3)
11:39 (1)
4:30 (1)
13:32 (1)
1:53 (7)
16:58 (1)
3:26 (3)
21:01 (1)
4:03 (3)
23:45 (1)
2:44 (3)
24:52 (1)
1:07 (5)
25:54 (1)
1:02 (7)
26:16 (1)
22 (3)
26:14  Heimo Mikkola
2   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:37 (2)
4:45 (2)
2:08 (6)
7:06 (2)
2:21 (2)
12:24 (2)
5:18 (7)
14:09 (2)
1:45 (2)
18:08 (3)
3:59 (15)
22:12 (2)
4:04 (4)
25:06 (2)
2:54 (6)
26:17 (2)
1:11 (10)
27:20 (2)
1:03 (9)
27:44 (2)
24 (9)
27:44  Veikko Suutari
3   Mauri Aho
HPV
2:38 (3)
4:50 (5)
2:12 (8)
7:41 (6)
2:51 (11)
12:47 (4)
5:06 (5)
14:39 (4)
1:52 (5)
18:17 (4)
3:38 (9)
22:39 (3)
4:22 (6)
25:48 (3)
3:09 (9)
26:57 (3)
1:09 (7)
27:52 (3)
55 (1)
28:14 (3)
22 (3)
28:13  Mauri Aho
4   Mauri Rantala
Kangasala SK
2:49 (8)
4:56 (6)
2:07 (5)
7:22 (4)
2:26 (5)
12:34 (3)
5:12 (6)
14:23 (3)
1:49 (4)
17:52 (2)
3:29 (5)
22:43 (4)
4:51 (9)
26:39 (4)
3:56 (26)
27:44 (4)
1:05 (3)
28:52 (4)
1:08 (11)
29:19 (4)
27 (15)
29:19  Mauri Rantala
5   Asko Kangasmaa
Keravan Urheilijat
2:45 (7)
4:48 (4)
2:03 (4)
8:03 (8)
3:15 (18)
12:54 (6)
4:51 (3)
15:01 (6)
2:07 (14)
18:25 (5)
3:24 (2)
24:25 (8)
6:00 (25)
27:10 (7)
2:45 (4)
28:10 (5)
1:00 (2)
29:08 (5)
58 (6)
29:31 (5)
23 (6)
29:31  Asko Kangasmaa
6   Paavo Pystynen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:43 (6)
5:02 (8)
2:19 (10)
7:50 (7)
2:48 (10)
12:50 (5)
5:00 (4)
14:47 (5)
1:57 (9)
19:07 (7)
4:20 (19)
24:11 (6)
5:04 (15)
27:04 (6)
2:53 (5)
28:13 (6)
1:09 (7)
29:09 (6)
56 (3)
29:36 (6)
27 (15)
29:36  Paavo Pystynen
7   Jukka Siivonen
Rastikarhut
2:42 (4)
5:00 (7)
2:18 (9)
7:34 (5)
2:34 (7)
13:09 (7)
5:35 (8)
15:28 (7)
2:19 (22)
18:54 (6)
3:26 (3)
23:37 (5)
4:43 (8)
26:55 (5)
3:18 (12)
28:13 (6)
1:18 (19)
29:18 (7)
1:05 (10)
29:43 (7)
25 (11)
29:43  Jukka Siivonen
8   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
2:35 (1)
4:33 (1)
1:58 (2)
7:05 (1)
2:32 (6)
17:39 (19)
10:34 (26)
19:10 (17)
1:31 (1)
21:48 (12)
2:38 (1)
25:37 (9)
3:49 (1)
28:12 (9)
2:35 (1)
29:17 (9)
1:05 (3)
30:14 (9)
57 (4)
30:34 (8)
20 (2)
30:34  Mikko Koppelomäki
9   Eero Liski
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:42 (4)
5:18 (10)
2:36 (14)
8:12 (9)
2:54 (12)
14:16 (8)
6:04 (12)
16:10 (8)
1:54 (8)
19:44 (8)
3:34 (6)
24:21 (7)
4:37 (7)
27:43 (8)
3:22 (14)
28:58 (8)
1:15 (15)
30:13 (8)
1:15 (19)
30:40 (9)
27 (15)
30:40  Eero Liski
10   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
4:53 (27)
6:51 (20)
1:58 (2)
9:05 (12)
2:14 (1)
14:53 (11)
5:48 (9)
16:45 (10)
1:52 (5)
20:36 (10)
3:51 (13)
25:38 (10)
5:02 (13)
28:48 (11)
3:10 (10)
29:47 (10)
59 (1)
30:49 (10)
1:02 (7)
31:13 (10)
24 (9)
31:13  Pertti Laurila
11   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
3:12 (15)
5:50 (13)
2:38 (17)
8:32 (10)
2:42 (8)
14:44 (9)
6:12 (16)
16:41 (9)
1:57 (9)
20:30 (9)
3:49 (12)
25:45 (11)
5:15 (16)
28:42 (10)
2:57 (7)
29:56 (11)
1:14 (13)
31:12 (11)
1:16 (21)
31:38 (11)
26 (12)
31:39  Johannes Ijas
12   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
3:06 (13)
5:16 (9)
2:10 (7)
11:35 (22)
6:19 (27)
16:22 (16)
4:47 (2)
18:09 (13)
1:47 (3)
22:34 (15)
4:25 (20)
26:31 (12)
3:57 (2)
29:11 (12)
2:40 (2)
30:22 (12)
1:11 (10)
31:19 (12)
57 (4)
31:42 (12)
23 (6)
31:43  Kalle Leppänen
13   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
3:02 (10)
5:39 (12)
2:37 (15)
8:39 (11)
3:00 (14)
14:49 (10)
6:10 (15)
17:00 (11)
2:11 (17)
22:44 (17)
5:44 (26)
27:42 (14)
4:58 (11)
31:25 (15)
3:43 (21)
32:39 (14)
1:14 (13)
33:48 (13)
1:09 (13)
34:11 (13)
23 (6)
34:12  Alf Barkar
14   Kalevi Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:49 (23)
6:23 (17)
2:34 (13)
9:20 (14)
2:57 (13)
15:20 (12)
6:00 (11)
17:33 (12)
2:13 (19)
21:20 (11)
3:47 (11)
27:22 (13)
6:02 (26)
31:10 (13)
3:48 (23)
32:29 (13)
1:19 (20)
33:51 (14)
1:22 (23)
34:18 (14)
27 (15)
34:17  Kalevi Markku
15   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:44 (21)
6:17 (15)
2:33 (12)
9:18 (13)
3:01 (15)
16:12 (14)
6:54 (20)
18:26 (15)
2:14 (20)
22:20 (14)
3:54 (14)
27:48 (15)
5:28 (18)
31:22 (14)
3:34 (18)
32:44 (15)
1:22 (23)
33:54 (15)
1:10 (14)
34:30 (15)
36 (28)
34:30  Raimo Hirvikorpi
16   Erkki Pulli
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (21)
6:21 (16)
2:37 (15)
9:28 (15)
3:07 (17)
16:21 (15)
6:53 (19)
18:29 (16)
2:08 (15)
22:35 (16)
4:06 (17)
27:50 (16)
5:15 (16)
31:34 (17)
3:44 (22)
32:51 (16)
1:17 (18)
34:11 (16)
1:20 (22)
34:38 (16)
27 (15)
34:39  Erkki Pulli
17   Pentti Heino
Rastikarhut
3:24 (18)
6:24 (18)
3:00 (18)
9:55 (18)
3:31 (23)
18:15 (21)
8:20 (24)
20:13 (20)
1:58 (11)
24:39 (22)
4:26 (21)
28:46 (19)
4:07 (5)
31:57 (18)
3:11 (11)
33:12 (18)
1:15 (15)
34:23 (17)
1:11 (15)
34:45 (17)
22 (3)
34:45  Pentti Heino
18   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
3:18 (16)
6:35 (19)
3:17 (21)
9:41 (17)
3:06 (16)
15:48 (13)
6:07 (14)
18:14 (14)
2:26 (25)
21:59 (13)
3:45 (10)
27:56 (17)
5:57 (24)
31:33 (16)
3:37 (20)
33:03 (17)
1:30 (24)
34:29 (18)
1:26 (25)
34:55 (18)
26 (12)
34:55  Simo Ruusunen
19   Pertti Oinonen
Olavin Rasti
3:08 (14)
6:13 (14)
3:05 (20)
9:37 (16)
3:24 (21)
17:08 (17)
7:31 (23)
19:13 (18)
2:05 (13)
23:42 (19)
4:29 (22)
28:44 (18)
5:02 (13)
32:18 (19)
3:34 (18)
33:34 (19)
1:16 (17)
34:49 (19)
1:15 (19)
35:16 (19)
27 (15)
35:17  Pertti Oinonen
20   Samuli Puro
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:19 (17)
7:52 (23)
4:33 (24)
11:12 (21)
3:20 (19)
17:29 (18)
6:17 (17)
19:33 (19)
2:04 (12)
23:10 (18)
3:37 (8)
28:57 (20)
5:47 (20)
32:22 (20)
3:25 (17)
33:41 (20)
1:19 (20)
34:52 (20)
1:11 (15)
35:20 (20)
28 (22)
35:21  Samuli Puro
21   Heikki Lahti
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:04 (11)
5:27 (11)
2:23 (11)
12:31 (23)
7:04 (29)
18:37 (22)
6:06 (13)
20:58 (22)
2:21 (24)
24:34 (20)
3:36 (7)
29:34 (21)
5:00 (12)
32:56 (21)
3:22 (14)
34:06 (21)
1:10 (9)
35:14 (21)
1:08 (11)
35:47 (21)
33 (26)
35:46  Heikki Lahti
22   Kalevi Vartiainen
Espoon Suunta
3:58 (24)
6:59 (21)
3:01 (19)
10:35 (19)
3:36 (24)
18:05 (20)
7:30 (22)
20:23 (21)
2:18 (21)
24:38 (21)
4:15 (18)
30:32 (22)
5:54 (22)
33:55 (22)
3:23 (16)
35:07 (22)
1:12 (12)
36:20 (22)
1:13 (17)
36:49 (22)
29 (23)
36:49  Kalevi Vartiainen
23   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
3:39 (19)
12:12 (28)
8:33 (29)
14:57 (26)
2:45 (9)
21:14 (25)
6:17 (17)
23:33 (25)
2:19 (22)
28:11 (24)
4:38 (23)
33:50 (23)
5:39 (19)
37:38 (23)
3:48 (23)
39:13 (23)
1:35 (26)
40:26 (23)
1:13 (17)
40:55 (23)
29 (23)
40:55  Eero Helariutta
24   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
3:04 (11)
10:57 (25)
7:53 (28)
13:20 (24)
2:23 (3)
19:12 (23)
5:52 (10)
21:20 (23)
2:08 (15)
31:46 (26)
10:26 (29)
36:41 (25)
4:55 (10)
39:42 (24)
3:01 (8)
40:49 (24)
1:07 (5)
41:44 (24)
55 (1)
42:03 (24)
19 (1)
42:04  Paavo Issakainen
25   Reijo Saukkonen
Kemiön Kiilat
4:02 (25)
7:35 (22)
3:33 (22)
11:05 (20)
3:30 (22)
20:02 (24)
8:57 (25)
22:55 (24)
2:53 (27)
28:06 (23)
5:11 (24)
35:14 (24)
7:08 (27)
39:46 (25)
4:32 (27)
41:21 (25)
1:35 (26)
42:50 (25)
1:29 (27)
43:28 (25)
38 (29)
43:28  Reijo Saukkonen
26   Pentti Riipinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:39 (19)
11:11 (26)
7:32 (27)
16:06 (28)
4:55 (25)
23:12 (26)
7:06 (21)
25:45 (26)
2:33 (26)
31:19 (25)
5:34 (25)
37:15 (26)
5:56 (23)
41:07 (26)
3:52 (25)
42:41 (26)
1:34 (25)
44:07 (26)
1:26 (25)
44:34 (26)
27 (15)
44:32  Pentti Riipinen
27   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
4:43 (26)
11:32 (27)
6:49 (26)
14:55 (25)
3:23 (20)
28:16 (27)
13:21 (27)
30:27 (27)
2:11 (17)
34:30 (27)
4:03 (16)
40:19 (27)
5:49 (21)
43:40 (27)
3:21 (13)
45:01 (27)
1:21 (22)
46:23 (27)
1:22 (23)
46:49 (27)
26 (12)
46:50  Antero Pyökäri
28   Pentti Manninen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:39 (28)
9:42 (24)
4:03 (23)
15:44 (27)
6:02 (26)
29:30 (28)
13:46 (28)
33:09 (28)
3:39 (28)
41:22 (28)
8:13 (28)
50:41 (28)
9:19 (28)
58:54 (28)
8:13 (29)
1:01:19 (28)
2:25 (28)
1:03:55 (28)
2:36 (29)
1:04:26 (28)
31 (25)
1:04:25  Pentti Manninen
29   Esko Peltonen
SK Vuoksi
11:14 (29)
16:54 (29)
5:40 (25)
23:42 (29)
6:48 (28)
41:50 (29)
18:08 (29)
46:09 (29)
4:19 (29)
52:56 (29)
6:47 (27)
1:04:54 (29)
11:58 (29)
1:10:38 (29)
5:44 (28)
1:13:15 (29)
2:37 (29)
1:15:28 (29)
2:13 (28)
1:16:02 (29)
34 (27)
1:16:02  Esko Peltonen
   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26
6:27
3:01
-
-
15:12
-
16:49
1:37
20:48
3:59
24:55
4:07
27:55
3:00
29:03
1:08
30:17
1:14
30:38
21
disk  Asko Brax
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English