FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H8RR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4794Topias AholaKangasala SK14:16:0012:27:0011:16:0014:17:0012:44:00   122567
4795Bolotov AlexeyOrienta-KyRUS14:25:0012:16:0011:01:0014:52:0012:33:00   69854
4796Alexey BakhaevJuventaRUS14:18:0012:20:0011:41:0014:09:0012:24:00   69855
4797Kristian BoströmLynx14:04:0012:22:0011:37:0014:37:0012:31:00   152282
4798Elliot DanneckerOJuraFRA14:32:0012:48:0011:02:0014:34:0012:18:00   69856
4799Niklas EkströmMS Parma14:31:0012:50:0011:20:0014:25:0012:05:00   137943
4800Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles14:29:0012:47:0011:08:0014:22:0012:34:00   119900
4801Otso HurstiEspoon Suunta14:19:0012:07:0011:31:0014:19:0012:41:00   123703
4802Kalle HuttunenOlavin Rasti14:46:0012:12:0011:12:0014:28:0012:29:00 
4803Aapo HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 12:33:00  12:43:00   144546
4804Samuel KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37   14:40:0012:09:00   41026
4805Taavi KelosuoSK Vuoksi14:13:0012:45:0011:45:0014:35:0012:04:00   138381
4806Eemeli KiveläKangasala SK14:35:0012:08:0011:32:0014:46:0012:26:00   124353
4807Valtteri KiveläKangasala SK14:01:0012:44:0011:44:0014:32:0012:11:00   124352
4808Johannes KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:45:0012:38:0011:25:0014:13:0012:14:00   141889
4809Matias KoponenLynx14:38:0012:37:0011:23:0014:50:0012:02:00   485536
4810Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi14:37:0012:21:0011:22:0014:10:0012:27:00   129325
4811Ivan KornevJuventaRUS14:39:0012:52:0011:27:0014:24:0012:08:00   69857
4812Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:27:00  14:48:00    154197
4813Arttu KulmalaSuuntaSepo14:26:0012:53:0011:09:00     135023
4814Topi LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä14:09:0012:26:0011:46:0014:20:0012:36:00   153447
4815Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:48:0012:31:0011:05:0014:23:0012:13:00   141813
4816Taneli LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:22:0012:25:0011:35:0014:51:0012:01:00   142592
4817Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:47:0012:28:0011:14:0014:08:0012:30:00   152522
4818Hannes LervikSolf IK14:30:0012:15:0011:40:0014:26:0012:03:00   143236
4819Karim MbembelaLynx14:17:0012:54:0011:07:0014:21:0012:16:00   410770
4820Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento14:12:0012:41:0011:21:0014:30:0012:40:00   156513
4821Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti14:10:0012:29:0011:17:0014:47:0012:38:00   86363
4822Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot14:41:0012:51:0011:13:0014:29:0012:17:00   412932
4823Atte NymalmIF Nagu IF14:20:0012:06:0011:11:0014:45:0012:37:00   42149
4824Aaro OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:42:0012:10:0011:36:0014:12:0012:21:00   144543
4825Denis OsoblivetcJuventaRUS14:05:0012:35:0011:10:0014:41:0012:42:00   69859
4826Mihkel PaisOKWestEST14:43:0012:13:0011:03:0014:42:0012:22:00   69860
4827Juho PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat 12:14:0011:06:00     148310
4828Elias PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat14:34:0012:17:0011:00:0014:53:0012:15:00   57259
4829Oula PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat14:11:0012:43:0011:26:0014:31:0012:39:00   137713
4830Veeti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo    12:28:00   147193
4831Simo PuupponenEspoon Suunta14:40:0012:39:0011:15:0014:36:0012:23:00   152170
4832Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri14:28:0012:40:0011:39:0014:16:0012:12:00   114386
4833Kristen RohtlaKoeravereEST14:08:0012:32:0011:38:0014:38:0012:20:00   69864
4834Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka14:03:0012:18:0011:33:0014:33:0012:46:00   114401
4835Onni SiljanderVehkalahden Veikot14:21:0012:19:0011:28:0014:15:0012:32:00   154148
4836Antti SorsaPihkaniskat14:15:0012:09:0011:30:0014:43:0012:45:00   140345
4837Taavi SuutariVehkalahden Veikot14:07:0012:34:00      125378
4838Juuso TervakangasEspoon Suunta14:06:0012:24:0011:43:0014:49:0012:06:00   53913
4839Paavo TeräSippurasti14:23:0012:36:0011:19:0014:11:0012:48:00   141464
4840Miska TähtinenPäijät-Rasti14:36:0012:46:0011:29:0014:14:0012:10:00   148321
4841Jonne NieminenAkilles OK14:14:0012:30:0011:34:0014:44:0012:07:00   57738
4842Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs14:44:00  14:27:00    152116
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English