FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H8RR 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:05 (1)
2:16 (1)
1:11 (3)
3:50 (1)
1:34 (5)
6:50 (1)
3:00 (1)
7:57 (1)
1:07 (9)
8:21 (1)
24 (18)
8:21  Topias Ahola
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:13 (2)
2:24 (2)
1:11 (3)
3:50 (1)
1:26 (2)
8:05 (2)
4:15 (17)
9:05 (2)
1:00 (1)
9:28 (2)
23 (11)
9:27  Niklas Ekström
3   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:56 (20)
3:16 (13)
1:20 (7)
4:54 (8)
1:38 (6)
8:25 (4)
3:31 (2)
9:29 (3)
1:04 (3)
9:52 (3)
23 (11)
9:52  Topi Laakso
4   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:15 (4)
2:57 (9)
1:42 (17)
4:24 (4)
1:27 (3)
8:23 (3)
3:59 (9)
9:32 (4)
1:09 (13)
9:56 (4)
24 (18)
9:55  Matias Lautamäki
5   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:28 (10)
2:37 (5)
1:09 (2)
4:42 (5)
2:05 (15)
8:41 (6)
3:59 (9)
9:46 (5)
1:05 (5)
10:07 (5)
21 (3)
10:06  Seeti Salonen
6   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:17 (6)
2:51 (8)
1:34 (12)
4:48 (7)
1:57 (12)
8:45 (7)
3:57 (8)
9:48 (6)
1:03 (2)
10:10 (6)
22 (7)
10:10  Eetu Korhonen
7   Atte Nymalm
IF Nagu IF
1:20 (7)
2:31 (3)
1:11 (3)
4:42 (5)
2:11 (18)
8:31 (5)
3:49 (4)
9:49 (7)
1:18 (23)
10:16 (7)
27 (26)
10:15  Atte Nymalm
8   Eemeli Kivelä
Kangasala SK
1:16 (5)
2:59 (10)
1:43 (18)
5:02 (10)
2:03 (14)
8:56 (8)
3:54 (6)
10:03 (8)
1:07 (9)
10:21 (8)
18 (1)
10:20  Eemeli Kivelä
9   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:18 (28)
3:40 (15)
1:22 (8)
4:54 (8)
1:14 (1)
9:03 (10)
4:09 (15)
10:08 (9)
1:05 (5)
10:31 (9)
23 (11)
10:31  Paulus Hanhijärvi
10   Aaro Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:13 (2)
2:43 (6)
1:30 (11)
5:17 (12)
2:34 (26)
9:02 (9)
3:45 (3)
10:16 (10)
1:14 (17)
10:37 (10)
21 (3)
10:36  Aaro Ojala
11   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (11)
2:47 (7)
1:18 (6)
5:22 (13)
2:35 (28)
9:11 (11)
3:49 (4)
10:17 (11)
1:06 (7)
10:40 (11)
23 (11)
10:39  Otso Hursti
12   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
1:50 (16)
3:13 (12)
1:23 (9)
5:04 (11)
1:51 (11)
9:28 (12)
4:24 (19)
10:49 (12)
1:21 (24)
11:15 (12)
26 (23)
11:14  Taavi Kelosuo
13   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:26 (9)
2:32 (4)
1:06 (1)
4:17 (3)
1:45 (9)
9:56 (15)
5:39 (29)
11:00 (13)
1:04 (3)
11:21 (13)
21 (3)
11:20  Kasimir Niinimäki
14   Bolotov Alexey
Orienta-Ky
1:50 (16)
3:48 (18)
1:58 (25)
5:53 (17)
2:05 (15)
9:49 (13)
3:56 (7)
11:03 (14)
1:14 (17)
11:33 (15)
30 (34)
11:33  Bolotov Alexey
15   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:05 (23)
3:55 (22)
1:50 (21)
6:15 (19)
2:20 (21)
10:18 (16)
4:03 (12)
11:25 (15)
1:07 (9)
11:50 (16)
25 (21)
11:48  Antti Reiman
16   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:33 (12)
3:10 (11)
1:37 (14)
5:35 (14)
2:25 (23)
10:20 (17)
4:45 (23)
11:35 (16)
1:15 (20)
11:58 (17)
23 (11)
11:56  Antti Sorsa
17   Denis Osoblivetc
Juventa
1:47 (14)
3:46 (17)
1:59 (26)
5:53 (17)
2:07 (17)
10:20 (17)
4:27 (21)
11:49 (18)
1:29 (29)
12:10 (18)
21 (3)
12:09  Denis Osoblivetc
18   Paavo Terä
Sippurasti
2:18 (28)
4:31 (30)
2:13 (29)
6:19 (20)
1:48 (10)
10:33 (19)
4:14 (16)
11:47 (17)
1:14 (17)
12:21 (19)
34 (39)
12:20  Paavo Terä
19   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:52 (19)
3:54 (21)
2:02 (27)
6:28 (21)
2:34 (26)
10:50 (20)
4:22 (18)
12:02 (19)
1:12 (15)
12:27 (20)
25 (21)
12:26  Karim Mbembela
20   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:24 (33)
4:14 (27)
1:50 (21)
6:36 (24)
2:22 (22)
11:03 (21)
4:27 (21)
12:19 (20)
1:16 (22)
12:42 (21)
23 (11)
12:41  Elias Pelkonen
21   Juuso Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (35)
4:28 (28)
1:51 (23)
6:58 (28)
2:30 (25)
11:24 (22)
4:26 (20)
12:31 (21)
1:07 (9)
12:57 (22)
26 (23)
12:57  Juuso Tervakangas
22   Taneli Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:36 (13)
5:09 (33)
3:33 (40)
7:26 (29)
2:17 (19)
11:25 (23)
3:59 (9)
12:36 (22)
1:11 (14)
13:02 (23)
26 (23)
13:01  Taneli Lehtonen
23   Elliot Dannecker
OJura
2:33 (34)
4:10 (26)
1:37 (14)
5:41 (15)
1:31 (4)
11:30 (24)
5:49 (31)
12:43 (23)
1:13 (16)
13:24 (24)
41 (40)
13:22  Elliot Dannecker
24   Arttu Kulmala
SuuntaSepo
1:25 (8)
4:00 (23)
2:35 (34)
6:57 (27)
2:57 (31)
11:58 (25)
5:01 (25)
13:04 (24)
1:06 (7)
13:26 (25)
22 (7)
13:26  Arttu Kulmala
25   Ivan Kornev
Juventa
2:21 (31)
4:01 (24)
1:40 (16)
7:29 (31)
3:28 (33)
12:17 (27)
4:48 (24)
13:32 (25)
1:15 (20)
13:56 (26)
24 (18)
13:55  Ivan Kornev
26   Valtteri Kivelä
Kangasala SK
2:11 (25)
4:30 (29)
2:19 (31)
6:55 (26)
2:25 (23)
12:15 (26)
5:20 (27)
13:50 (26)
1:35 (32)
14:10 (27)
20 (2)
14:10  Valtteri Kivelä
27   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:50 (16)
4:06 (25)
2:16 (30)
8:31 (34)
4:25 (38)
12:34 (28)
4:03 (12)
13:56 (27)
1:22 (25)
14:24 (28)
28 (29)
14:23  Oula Pelkonen
28   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:58 (21)
3:34 (14)
1:36 (13)
6:29 (22)
2:55 (30)
12:38 (29)
6:09 (36)
14:03 (28)
1:25 (28)
14:30 (29)
27 (26)
14:29  Miska Tähtinen
29   Simo Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
2:03 (22)
3:50 (20)
1:47 (20)
7:26 (29)
3:36 (35)
12:45 (30)
5:19 (26)
14:16 (29)
1:31 (30)
14:46 (30)
30 (34)
14:46  Simo Puupponen
30   Hannes Lervik
Solf IK
2:06 (24)
3:49 (19)
1:43 (18)
6:43 (25)
2:54 (29)
13:04 (31)
6:21 (37)
15:08 (30)
2:04 (35)
15:40 (31)
32 (37)
15:39  Hannes Lervik
31   Taavi Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:23 (39)
5:52 (36)
1:29 (10)
7:36 (32)
1:44 (8)
14:05 (32)
6:29 (39)
15:27 (31)
1:22 (25)
15:55 (32)
28 (29)
15:54  Taavi Suutari
32   Matias Koponen
Lynx
2:23 (32)
4:31 (30)
2:08 (28)
8:05 (33)
3:34 (34)
14:11 (33)
6:06 (35)
15:34 (32)
1:23 (27)
15:56 (33)
22 (7)
15:55  Matias Koponen
33   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:16 (38)
6:17 (37)
3:01 (35)
8:36 (35)
2:19 (20)
16:00 (36)
7:24 (41)
18:06 (34)
2:06 (36)
18:35 (35)
29 (31)
18:35  Onni Siljander
34   Väinö Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:13 (37)
6:20 (38)
3:07 (37)
9:36 (36)
3:16 (32)
16:01 (37)
6:25 (38)
18:21 (35)
2:20 (37)
18:48 (36)
27 (26)
18:47  Väinö Ristimäki
35   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:16 (27)
4:50 (32)
2:34 (33)
6:30 (23)
1:40 (7)
15:57 (35)
9:27 (42)
18:37 (36)
2:40 (40)
19:09 (37)
32 (37)
19:09  Aatu Niskanen
36   Alexey Bakhaev
Juventa
2:11 (25)
5:42 (35)
3:31 (39)
11:46 (39)
6:04 (39)
17:48 (39)
6:02 (34)
19:22 (37)
1:34 (31)
19:53 (38)
31 (36)
19:51  Alexey Bakhaev
37   Jonne Nieminen
Akilles OK
2:52 (36)
5:25 (34)
2:33 (32)
11:43 (38)
6:18 (42)
17:25 (38)
5:42 (30)
19:46 (38)
2:21 (38)
20:09 (39)
23 (11)
20:09  Jonne Nieminen
38   Kristian Boström
Lynx
1:47 (14)
3:42 (16)
1:55 (24)
5:41 (15)
1:59 (13)
9:49 (13)
4:08 (14)
-
-
11:26 (14)
-
21:26  Kristian Boström
39   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
2:19 (30)
7:32 (39)
5:13 (41)
13:48 (41)
6:16 (41)
19:24 (40)
5:36 (28)
21:45 (39)
2:21 (38)
22:07 (40)
22 (7)
22:06  Vertti Myllärinen
40   Kristen Rohtla
Koeravere
9:32 (43)
12:49 (42)
3:17 (38)
17:05 (42)
4:16 (36)
23:06 (42)
6:01 (33)
25:07 (40)
2:01 (34)
25:54 (41)
47 (41)
25:53  Kristen Rohtla
41   Paavo Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:58 (40)
8:02 (40)
3:04 (36)
12:22 (40)
4:20 (37)
22:49 (41)
10:27 (43)
25:52 (41)
3:03 (41)
26:21 (42)
29 (31)
26:20  Paavo Koskinen
42   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
6:40 (41)
12:24 (41)
5:44 (42)
18:32 (43)
6:08 (40)
25:03 (43)
6:31 (40)
-
-
27:48 (43)
-
27:47  Anton Leppämäki
43   Mihkel Pais
OKWest
7:01 (42)
-
-
9:52 (37)
-
15:46 (34)
5:54 (32)
17:31 (33)
1:45 (33)
18:00 (34)
29 (31)
28:00  Mihkel Pais
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English