FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H8RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
51 (1)
3:49 (1)
2:58 (1)
6:11 (1)
2:22 (3)
8:46 (1)
2:35 (4)
11:13 (1)
2:27 (2)
12:12 (1)
59 (5)
12:29 (1)
17 (1)
12:29  Eetu Korhonen
2   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
53 (5)
4:00 (3)
3:07 (3)
6:28 (3)
2:28 (7)
8:58 (3)
2:30 (2)
11:23 (3)
2:25 (1)
12:16 (2)
53 (1)
12:38 (2)
22 (7)
12:38  Topias Ahola
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
52 (4)
3:52 (2)
3:00 (2)
6:18 (2)
2:26 (5)
8:53 (2)
2:35 (4)
11:20 (2)
2:27 (2)
12:16 (2)
56 (3)
12:38 (2)
22 (7)
12:38  Niklas Ekström
4   Eemeli Kivelä
Kangasala SK
53 (5)
4:19 (6)
3:26 (9)
6:43 (8)
2:24 (4)
9:14 (4)
2:31 (3)
11:46 (4)
2:32 (6)
12:57 (4)
1:11 (14)
13:15 (4)
18 (2)
13:14  Eemeli Kivelä
5   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:02 (20)
4:11 (5)
3:09 (4)
6:38 (5)
2:27 (6)
9:55 (5)
3:17 (9)
12:24 (5)
2:29 (4)
13:22 (5)
58 (4)
13:44 (5)
22 (7)
13:44  Seeti Salonen
6   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
58 (12)
4:20 (7)
3:22 (6)
6:35 (4)
2:15 (1)
10:51 (8)
4:16 (19)
13:56 (9)
3:05 (11)
14:51 (6)
55 (2)
15:15 (6)
24 (14)
15:14  Topi Laakso
7   Atte Nymalm
IF Nagu IF
1:04 (22)
5:47 (19)
4:43 (19)
8:20 (12)
2:33 (10)
11:23 (9)
3:03 (7)
13:52 (8)
2:29 (4)
14:55 (7)
1:03 (6)
15:20 (7)
25 (20)
15:19  Atte Nymalm
8   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:00 (16)
5:16 (10)
4:16 (14)
7:46 (10)
2:30 (8)
10:15 (6)
2:29 (1)
12:49 (6)
2:34 (7)
15:10 (8)
2:21 (29)
15:34 (8)
24 (14)
15:34  Otso Hursti
9   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
58 (12)
4:21 (8)
3:23 (7)
7:19 (9)
2:58 (13)
11:30 (10)
4:11 (17)
14:10 (10)
2:40 (8)
15:15 (9)
1:05 (8)
15:41 (9)
26 (26)
15:41  Matias Lautamäki
10   Bolotov Alexey
Orienta-Ky
58 (12)
4:21 (8)
3:23 (7)
6:39 (6)
2:18 (2)
11:41 (12)
5:02 (24)
14:22 (11)
2:41 (9)
15:56 (11)
1:34 (21)
16:20 (11)
24 (14)
16:19  Bolotov Alexey
10   Kristian Boström
Lynx
55 (9)
4:07 (4)
3:12 (5)
6:39 (6)
2:32 (9)
10:34 (7)
3:55 (15)
13:44 (7)
3:10 (14)
15:54 (10)
2:10 (28)
16:19 (10)
25 (20)
16:19  Kristian Boström
12   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:00 (16)
5:31 (17)
4:31 (17)
9:02 (16)
3:31 (20)
12:16 (13)
3:14 (8)
15:08 (12)
2:52 (10)
16:21 (12)
1:13 (16)
16:47 (12)
26 (26)
16:46  Paulus Hanhijärvi
13   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
1:18 (30)
5:26 (14)
4:08 (12)
9:14 (17)
3:48 (24)
12:32 (14)
3:18 (10)
16:17 (13)
3:45 (24)
17:26 (13)
1:09 (12)
17:52 (13)
26 (26)
17:51  Taavi Kelosuo
14   Aaro Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
58 (12)
5:26 (14)
4:28 (16)
9:33 (20)
4:07 (26)
13:18 (18)
3:45 (13)
16:40 (15)
3:22 (18)
17:55 (14)
1:15 (18)
18:16 (14)
21 (5)
18:16  Aaro Ojala
15   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
51 (1)
8:33 (35)
7:42 (36)
11:22 (30)
2:49 (12)
14:06 (20)
2:44 (6)
17:15 (18)
3:09 (13)
18:23 (15)
1:08 (11)
18:45 (15)
22 (7)
18:44  Kasimir Niinimäki
16   Taavi Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (34)
5:28 (16)
4:02 (10)
9:00 (14)
3:32 (21)
12:52 (15)
3:52 (14)
17:06 (17)
4:14 (27)
18:30 (16)
1:24 (20)
18:56 (16)
26 (26)
18:56  Taavi Suutari
17   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:03 (21)
6:17 (22)
5:14 (24)
9:54 (21)
3:37 (22)
13:56 (19)
4:02 (16)
17:37 (19)
3:41 (22)
18:47 (17)
1:10 (13)
19:10 (17)
23 (12)
19:09  Antti Reiman
18   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
55 (9)
5:33 (18)
4:38 (18)
9:00 (14)
3:27 (17)
13:15 (17)
4:15 (18)
16:31 (14)
3:16 (16)
18:53 (18)
2:22 (30)
19:18 (18)
25 (20)
19:18  Karim Mbembela
19   Valtteri Kivelä
Kangasala SK
1:14 (26)
5:18 (12)
4:04 (11)
8:45 (13)
3:27 (17)
14:31 (21)
5:46 (32)
18:12 (20)
3:41 (22)
19:24 (19)
1:12 (15)
19:42 (19)
18 (2)
19:41  Valtteri Kivelä
20   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:17 (28)
6:18 (23)
5:01 (21)
9:22 (18)
3:04 (14)
12:52 (15)
3:30 (11)
17:02 (16)
4:10 (26)
19:33 (20)
2:31 (32)
19:56 (20)
23 (12)
19:56  Antti Sorsa
21   Juho Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
53 (5)
5:54 (20)
5:01 (21)
10:03 (23)
4:09 (27)
15:03 (22)
5:00 (23)
18:26 (21)
3:23 (19)
19:33 (20)
1:07 (10)
20:01 (21)
28 (34)
20:01  Juho Pekkala
22   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:04 (22)
6:30 (26)
5:26 (28)
11:10 (28)
4:40 (31)
15:39 (27)
4:29 (20)
18:47 (23)
3:08 (12)
20:55 (22)
2:08 (27)
21:20 (22)
25 (20)
21:20  Elias Pelkonen
23   Taneli Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
54 (8)
5:16 (10)
4:22 (15)
7:59 (11)
2:43 (11)
11:39 (11)
3:40 (12)
19:53 (26)
8:14 (42)
21:08 (23)
1:15 (18)
21:32 (23)
24 (14)
21:31  Taneli Lehtonen
24   Ivan Kornev
Juventa
1:00 (16)
6:20 (24)
5:20 (26)
10:02 (22)
3:42 (23)
15:20 (24)
5:18 (27)
18:47 (23)
3:27 (21)
21:16 (24)
2:29 (31)
21:40 (24)
24 (14)
21:40  Ivan Kornev
25   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:06 (25)
5:19 (13)
4:13 (13)
10:10 (25)
4:51 (32)
15:50 (28)
5:40 (31)
20:18 (28)
4:28 (29)
21:22 (26)
1:04 (7)
21:47 (25)
25 (20)
21:47  Miska Tähtinen
26   Paavo Terä
Sippurasti
1:14 (26)
6:06 (21)
4:52 (20)
9:28 (19)
3:22 (16)
15:03 (22)
5:35 (28)
18:29 (22)
3:26 (20)
21:16 (24)
2:47 (34)
21:52 (26)
36 (41)
21:52  Paavo Terä
27   Denis Osoblivetc
Juventa
51 (1)
6:49 (30)
5:58 (30)
11:10 (28)
4:21 (28)
15:59 (29)
4:49 (22)
19:17 (25)
3:18 (17)
21:49 (27)
2:32 (33)
22:15 (27)
26 (26)
22:15  Denis Osoblivetc
28   Arttu Kulmala
SuuntaSepo
1:05 (24)
6:38 (28)
5:33 (29)
10:05 (24)
3:27 (17)
15:21 (25)
5:16 (26)
19:55 (27)
4:34 (31)
23:16 (28)
3:21 (39)
23:36 (28)
20 (4)
23:36  Arttu Kulmala
29   Mihkel Pais
OKWest
1:01 (19)
6:25 (25)
5:24 (27)
10:24 (26)
3:59 (25)
15:38 (26)
5:14 (25)
21:37 (29)
5:59 (39)
24:46 (30)
3:09 (37)
25:16 (30)
30 (37)
25:16  Mihkel Pais
30   Hannes Lervik
Solf IK
1:29 (35)
6:39 (29)
5:10 (23)
11:09 (27)
4:30 (29)
17:19 (30)
6:10 (36)
23:09 (30)
5:50 (38)
24:56 (31)
1:47 (26)
25:23 (31)
27 (32)
25:23  Hannes Lervik
31   Matias Koponen
Lynx
2:19 (41)
10:13 (38)
7:54 (37)
14:47 (36)
4:34 (30)
19:22 (31)
4:35 (21)
24:33 (34)
5:11 (34)
26:12 (32)
1:39 (22)
26:37 (32)
25 (20)
26:37  Matias Koponen
32   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:17 (28)
7:17 (31)
6:00 (31)
12:35 (31)
5:18 (33)
19:48 (33)
7:13 (38)
24:19 (33)
4:31 (30)
27:10 (33)
2:51 (35)
27:32 (33)
22 (7)
27:31  Vertti Myllärinen
33   Juuso Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (33)
6:37 (27)
5:17 (25)
13:06 (32)
6:29 (38)
19:56 (34)
6:50 (37)
24:10 (32)
4:14 (27)
27:13 (34)
3:03 (36)
27:39 (34)
26 (26)
27:39  Juuso Tervakangas
34   Simo Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
1:19 (32)
7:23 (33)
6:04 (33)
15:27 (37)
8:04 (42)
21:13 (36)
5:46 (32)
25:50 (35)
4:37 (32)
27:35 (35)
1:45 (24)
28:02 (35)
27 (32)
28:02  Simo Puupponen
35   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:45 (36)
8:11 (34)
6:26 (34)
14:36 (34)
6:25 (35)
21:54 (38)
7:18 (39)
28:00 (38)
6:06 (40)
29:42 (36)
1:42 (23)
30:15 (36)
33 (39)
30:14  Onni Siljander
36   Alexey Bakhaev
Juventa
1:18 (30)
7:19 (32)
6:01 (32)
13:46 (33)
6:27 (36)
19:40 (32)
5:54 (35)
26:11 (36)
6:31 (41)
31:05 (37)
4:54 (42)
31:33 (37)
28 (34)
31:31  Alexey Bakhaev
37   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:04 (39)
9:01 (36)
6:57 (35)
15:29 (38)
6:28 (37)
21:18 (37)
5:49 (34)
26:43 (37)
5:25 (35)
31:33 (38)
4:50 (41)
32:02 (38)
29 (36)
32:02  Aatu Niskanen
38   Aapo Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:50 (37)
13:28 (41)
11:38 (40)
21:30 (42)
8:02 (41)
27:09 (41)
5:39 (30)
31:57 (40)
4:48 (33)
33:42 (39)
1:45 (24)
34:06 (39)
24 (14)
34:06  Aapo Hyyrynen
39   Kristen Rohtla
Koeravere
1:54 (38)
10:18 (39)
8:24 (38)
17:35 (39)
7:17 (40)
24:54 (39)
7:19 (40)
30:41 (39)
5:47 (37)
34:00 (40)
3:19 (38)
34:41 (40)
41 (42)
34:40  Kristen Rohtla
40   Elliot Dannecker
OJura
-
9:11 (37)
-
14:41 (35)
5:30 (34)
20:18 (35)
5:37 (29)
23:28 (31)
3:10 (14)
24:34 (29)
1:06 (9)
25:04 (29)
30 (37)
35:03  Elliot Dannecker
41   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:14 (40)
12:42 (40)
10:28 (39)
19:15 (40)
6:33 (39)
26:54 (40)
7:39 (41)
32:33 (41)
5:39 (36)
36:55 (41)
4:22 (40)
37:30 (41)
35 (40)
37:29  Anton Leppämäki
42   Jonne Nieminen
Akilles OK
55 (9)
17:53 (42)
16:58 (41)
21:09 (41)
3:16 (15)
32:36 (42)
11:27 (42)
36:23 (42)
3:47 (25)
37:36 (42)
1:13 (16)
37:57 (42)
21 (5)
37:56  Jonne Nieminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English