FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H9RR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:46 (1)
2:56 (1)
1:10 (1)
5:22 (1)
2:26 (1)
6:58 (1)
1:36 (1)
8:53 (1)
1:55 (2)
10:37 (1)
1:44 (3)
11:21 (1)
44 (4)
11:40 (1)
19 (3)
11:40  Matias Maijala
2   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:10 (4)
3:21 (3)
1:11 (2)
6:02 (2)
2:41 (2)
7:45 (2)
1:43 (3)
9:52 (3)
2:07 (4)
11:32 (2)
1:40 (1)
12:09 (2)
37 (1)
12:30 (2)
21 (13)
12:29  Juho Koivisto
3   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:27 (10)
3:44 (8)
1:17 (6)
6:26 (3)
2:42 (3)
8:09 (3)
1:43 (3)
9:50 (2)
1:41 (1)
11:33 (3)
1:43 (2)
12:16 (3)
43 (3)
12:35 (3)
19 (3)
12:34  Iiro Kyllästinen
4   Joona Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
2:31 (12)
3:50 (10)
1:19 (8)
6:34 (5)
2:44 (4)
8:16 (4)
1:42 (2)
10:24 (4)
2:08 (5)
12:16 (4)
1:52 (9)
13:00 (4)
44 (4)
13:19 (4)
19 (3)
13:18  Joona Lindgren
5   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:25 (8)
3:43 (7)
1:18 (7)
6:31 (4)
2:48 (5)
8:25 (5)
1:54 (6)
10:51 (5)
2:26 (15)
12:36 (5)
1:45 (4)
13:24 (5)
48 (6)
13:41 (5)
17 (1)
13:40  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
6   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:04 (3)
3:17 (2)
1:13 (3)
6:39 (6)
3:22 (13)
8:37 (6)
1:58 (8)
10:57 (7)
2:20 (10)
12:51 (6)
1:54 (11)
13:39 (6)
48 (6)
13:59 (6)
20 (6)
13:58  Aaro Takanen
7   Mikhail Ushakov
Juventa
2:34 (13)
3:56 (12)
1:22 (9)
6:58 (9)
3:02 (6)
8:55 (7)
1:57 (7)
10:55 (6)
2:00 (3)
12:59 (7)
2:04 (21)
13:55 (7)
56 (18)
14:21 (7)
26 (27)
14:20  Mikhail Ushakov
8   Eemeli Tusa
Lynx
2:18 (6)
3:33 (5)
1:15 (4)
6:45 (7)
3:12 (10)
8:59 (8)
2:14 (17)
11:10 (8)
2:11 (8)
13:04 (8)
1:54 (11)
14:06 (8)
1:02 (32)
14:26 (8)
20 (6)
14:24  Eemeli Tusa
9   Elias Lyytinen
SulkU
2:22 (7)
3:38 (6)
1:16 (5)
6:52 (8)
3:14 (11)
9:06 (9)
2:14 (17)
11:33 (9)
2:27 (17)
13:35 (10)
2:02 (18)
14:16 (9)
41 (2)
14:39 (9)
23 (18)
14:38  Elias Lyytinen
10   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Navi
2:35 (15)
3:57 (13)
1:22 (9)
7:11 (11)
3:14 (11)
9:12 (10)
2:01 (11)
11:39 (10)
2:27 (17)
13:34 (9)
1:55 (14)
14:26 (10)
52 (13)
14:49 (10)
23 (18)
14:48  Lauri Syrjäläinen
11   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:41 (20)
4:24 (23)
1:43 (25)
7:27 (16)
3:03 (7)
9:40 (16)
2:13 (16)
11:50 (12)
2:10 (7)
13:44 (11)
1:54 (11)
14:35 (11)
51 (12)
14:55 (11)
20 (6)
14:54  Severi Oikkonen
12   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:28 (11)
3:57 (13)
1:29 (20)
7:21 (12)
3:24 (14)
9:21 (12)
2:00 (9)
11:48 (11)
2:27 (17)
13:44 (11)
1:56 (15)
14:38 (12)
54 (17)
15:03 (12)
25 (23)
15:02  Matti Laasanen
13   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:26 (9)
3:52 (11)
1:26 (15)
7:21 (12)
3:29 (16)
9:44 (18)
2:23 (24)
11:53 (14)
2:09 (6)
13:54 (13)
2:01 (16)
14:47 (13)
53 (16)
15:08 (14)
21 (13)
15:06  Vilhelm Toivonen
13   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:34 (13)
4:01 (16)
1:27 (16)
7:46 (19)
3:45 (19)
9:35 (14)
1:49 (5)
12:10 (16)
2:35 (24)
14:00 (16)
1:50 (7)
14:48 (14)
48 (6)
15:06 (13)
18 (2)
15:06  Eetu Lakanen
15   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:40 (19)
4:11 (18)
1:31 (22)
7:22 (14)
3:11 (9)
9:22 (13)
2:00 (9)
11:50 (12)
2:28 (20)
13:54 (13)
2:04 (21)
14:50 (15)
56 (18)
15:11 (15)
21 (13)
15:10  Ville Nisula
16   Ilari Mäkelä
Kyrös-Rasti
2:59 (23)
4:22 (21)
1:23 (11)
7:26 (15)
3:04 (8)
9:52 (19)
2:26 (25)
12:10 (16)
2:18 (9)
13:56 (15)
1:46 (5)
14:55 (16)
59 (24)
15:15 (16)
20 (6)
15:15  Ilari Mäkelä
17   Vladislav Vikentiev
Kalinka
2:03 (2)
3:28 (4)
1:25 (13)
7:03 (10)
3:35 (17)
9:20 (11)
2:17 (21)
11:57 (15)
2:37 (25)
14:13 (18)
2:16 (25)
15:01 (17)
48 (6)
15:26 (17)
25 (23)
15:25  Vladislav Vikentiev
18   Andrey Zdradovskiy
Saint-Pete
2:36 (16)
3:59 (15)
1:23 (11)
7:27 (16)
3:28 (15)
9:42 (17)
2:15 (19)
12:10 (16)
2:28 (20)
14:11 (17)
2:01 (16)
15:01 (17)
50 (11)
15:30 (18)
29 (32)
15:30  Andrey Zdradovskiy
19   Veikka Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
2:16 (5)
3:44 (8)
1:28 (18)
7:28 (18)
3:44 (18)
9:36 (15)
2:08 (12)
12:22 (19)
2:46 (27)
14:38 (19)
2:16 (25)
15:35 (19)
57 (20)
15:59 (19)
24 (21)
15:59  Veikka Heikkilä
20   Mikko Turtiainen
Olavin Rasti
2:39 (18)
4:23 (22)
1:44 (26)
8:08 (20)
3:45 (19)
10:27 (20)
2:19 (23)
12:47 (20)
2:20 (10)
14:49 (20)
2:02 (18)
15:41 (20)
52 (13)
16:10 (20)
29 (32)
16:09  Mikko Turtiainen
21   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (24)
4:44 (26)
1:42 (24)
8:40 (23)
3:56 (21)
10:48 (23)
2:08 (12)
13:13 (23)
2:25 (14)
14:59 (22)
1:46 (5)
15:57 (22)
58 (22)
16:17 (21)
20 (6)
16:15  Lauri Puupponen
22   Otto Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:41 (20)
4:08 (17)
1:27 (16)
8:16 (21)
4:08 (23)
10:28 (21)
2:12 (15)
13:01 (21)
2:33 (23)
14:54 (21)
1:53 (10)
15:55 (21)
1:01 (29)
16:22 (22)
27 (30)
16:21  Otto Haataja
23   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:54 (22)
4:19 (19)
1:25 (13)
9:14 (24)
4:55 (31)
11:30 (24)
2:16 (20)
13:54 (24)
2:24 (13)
15:44 (24)
1:50 (7)
16:32 (23)
48 (6)
16:52 (23)
20 (6)
16:52  Kalle Kinnala
24   Matti Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:37 (17)
4:21 (20)
1:44 (26)
8:20 (22)
3:59 (22)
10:29 (22)
2:09 (14)
13:09 (22)
2:40 (26)
15:43 (23)
2:34 (31)
16:57 (24)
1:14 (34)
17:17 (24)
20 (6)
17:16  Matti Mäkinen
25   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
3:12 (26)
4:41 (25)
1:29 (20)
9:16 (25)
4:35 (25)
11:46 (26)
2:30 (26)
14:16 (26)
2:30 (22)
16:21 (26)
2:05 (23)
17:20 (26)
59 (24)
17:42 (25)
22 (16)
17:39  Eeka Husu
26   Victor Dannecker
OJura
3:04 (25)
4:37 (24)
1:33 (23)
9:24 (26)
4:47 (28)
11:41 (25)
2:17 (21)
14:04 (25)
2:23 (12)
16:09 (25)
2:05 (23)
17:08 (25)
59 (24)
17:42 (25)
34 (36)
17:41  Victor Dannecker
27   Alexey Kozika
Ramenskoye
3:14 (28)
5:05 (29)
1:51 (29)
9:44 (28)
4:39 (27)
12:20 (27)
2:36 (28)
15:31 (27)
3:11 (31)
18:11 (27)
2:40 (32)
19:10 (27)
59 (24)
19:34 (27)
24 (21)
19:32  Alexey Kozika
28   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
3:25 (30)
4:53 (27)
1:28 (18)
9:30 (27)
4:37 (26)
12:40 (28)
3:10 (33)
15:52 (28)
3:12 (32)
18:23 (28)
2:31 (30)
19:29 (28)
1:06 (33)
19:55 (28)
26 (27)
19:55  Teemu Haakana
29   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
3:13 (27)
5:02 (28)
1:49 (28)
9:56 (29)
4:54 (30)
12:49 (29)
2:53 (31)
16:27 (29)
3:38 (33)
18:52 (29)
2:25 (28)
19:50 (29)
58 (22)
20:15 (29)
25 (23)
20:13  Elias Nurmi
30   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
4:18 (34)
6:36 (35)
2:18 (33)
12:01 (35)
5:25 (34)
14:36 (33)
2:35 (27)
17:02 (30)
2:26 (15)
19:04 (30)
2:02 (18)
20:04 (30)
1:00 (28)
20:26 (30)
22 (16)
20:25  Taneli Teini
31   Henrik Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
4:30 (35)
6:25 (33)
1:55 (30)
11:23 (33)
4:58 (32)
14:03 (31)
2:40 (29)
17:03 (31)
3:00 (29)
19:27 (31)
2:24 (27)
20:19 (31)
52 (13)
20:44 (31)
25 (23)
20:43  Henrik Peltonen
32   Alexander Ena
IK Falken
3:35 (31)
5:32 (30)
1:57 (31)
11:27 (34)
5:55 (35)
14:18 (32)
2:51 (30)
17:26 (32)
3:08 (30)
19:53 (32)
2:27 (29)
20:54 (32)
1:01 (29)
21:25 (32)
31 (35)
21:13  Alexander Ena
33   Niilo Saarlemo
SK Vuoksi
3:14 (28)
5:34 (31)
2:20 (34)
10:39 (30)
5:05 (33)
14:00 (30)
3:21 (34)
17:46 (33)
3:46 (34)
20:53 (33)
3:07 (35)
22:08 (34)
1:15 (35)
22:31 (33)
23 (18)
22:29  Niilo Saarlemo
34   Robin Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:08 (33)
6:32 (34)
2:24 (35)
11:19 (32)
4:47 (28)
15:13 (35)
3:54 (35)
18:07 (34)
2:54 (28)
21:04 (34)
2:57 (33)
22:05 (33)
1:01 (29)
22:33 (34)
28 (31)
22:31  Robin Gustafsson
35   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
4:30 (35)
6:42 (36)
2:12 (32)
12:58 (36)
6:16 (36)
15:51 (36)
2:53 (31)
20:04 (36)
4:13 (35)
23:09 (35)
3:05 (34)
24:06 (35)
57 (20)
24:32 (35)
26 (27)
24:31  Lauri Isokallio
36   Aarne Vepsäläinen
Espoon Akilles
3:55 (32)
6:21 (32)
2:26 (36)
10:55 (31)
4:34 (24)
15:02 (34)
4:07 (36)
20:03 (35)
5:01 (36)
23:43 (36)
3:40 (36)
26:05 (36)
2:22 (36)
26:34 (36)
29 (32)
26:33  Aarne Vepsäläinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English