FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H9RR 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,9 km
 
1.   Matias Maijala Lapin Veikot    14:28:00   11:18  
2.   Mikhail Ushakov Juventa  RUS  14:44:00   11:57  
3.   Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:21:00   12:41  
4.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    14:31:00   13:16  
5.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    14:47:00   13:26  
6.   Iiro Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    14:36:00   13:45  
7.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja    14:20:00   13:49  
8.   Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri    14:42:00   13:56  
9.   Ville Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    14:53:00   14:11  
10.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    14:26:00   15:03  
11.   Kuisma Vesisenaho Liperin Taimi    14:35:00   15:13  
12.   Veikka Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    14:48:00   15:29  
13.   Elias Lyytinen SulkU    14:34:00   16:12  
14.   Eemeli Tusa Lynx    14:19:00   16:30  
15.   Otto Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:17:00   16:59  
16.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:38:00   17:05  
17.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Navi    14:16:00   17:21  
18.   Matti Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat    14:54:00   18:17  
19.   Joona Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa    14:40:00   18:27  
20.   Ilari Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti    14:13:00   18:59  
21.   Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka  RUS  14:24:00   19:04  
22.   Elias Nurmi Rastiketut    14:39:00   19:07  
23.   Eeka Husu SK Vuoksi    14:50:00   19:17  
24.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta    14:46:00   19:35  
25.   Niilo Saarlemo SK Vuoksi    14:29:00   20:41  
26.   Robin Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:37:00   20:45  
27.   Alexander Ena IK Falken    14:41:00   20:48  
28.   Alexey Kozika Ramenskoye  RUS  14:25:00   21:33  
29.   Andrey Zdradovskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  14:22:00   22:12  
30.   Henrik Peltonen Lappeen Riento    14:30:00   22:39  
31.   Taneli Teini Rasti-Lukko    14:15:00   23:13  
32.   Teemu Haakana Tarpian Suunta    14:43:00   26:00  
33.   Mikko Turtiainen Olavin Rasti    14:14:00   28:23  
   Aarne Vepsäläinen Espoon Akilles    14:23:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    14:27:00   ej startad  
   Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK    14:32:00   ej startad  
   Aaro Kulmala Suunta-Sepot    14:49:00   ej startad  
   Victor Dannecker OJura  FRA  14:52:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English