FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H9RR 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,9 km
 
1.   Matias Maijala Lapin Veikot    13:45:00   11:40  
2.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    13:36:00   12:29  
3.   Iiro Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    13:47:00   12:34  
4.   Joona Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa    13:40:00   13:18  
5.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    13:28:00   13:40  
6.   Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:23:00   13:58  
7.   Mikhail Ushakov Juventa  RUS  13:46:00   14:20  
8.   Eemeli Tusa Lynx    13:48:00   14:24  
9.   Elias Lyytinen SulkU    13:38:00   14:38  
10.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Navi    13:19:00   14:48  
11.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:41:00   14:54  
12.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja    13:08:00   15:02  
13.   Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri    13:09:00   15:06  
13.   Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK    13:20:00   15:06  
15.   Ville Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    13:17:00   15:10  
16.   Ilari Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti    13:30:00   15:15  
17.   Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka  RUS  13:33:00   15:25  
18.   Andrey Zdradovskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  13:11:00   15:30  
19.   Veikka Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    13:15:00   15:59  
20.   Mikko Turtiainen Olavin Rasti    13:42:00   16:09  
21.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta    13:29:00   16:15  
22.   Otto Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:21:00   16:21  
23.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    13:07:00   16:52  
24.   Matti Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat    13:34:00   17:16  
25.   Eeka Husu SK Vuoksi    13:22:00   17:39  
26.   Victor Dannecker OJura  FRA  13:14:00   17:41  
27.   Alexey Kozika Ramenskoye  RUS  13:24:00   19:32  
28.   Teemu Haakana Tarpian Suunta    13:39:00   19:55  
29.   Elias Nurmi Rastiketut    13:27:00   20:13  
30.   Taneli Teini Rasti-Lukko    13:25:00   20:25  
31.   Henrik Peltonen Lappeen Riento    13:18:00   20:43  
32.   Alexander Ena IK Falken    13:12:00   21:13  
33.   Niilo Saarlemo SK Vuoksi    13:44:00   22:29  
34.   Robin Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:35:00   22:31  
35.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    13:37:00   24:31  
36.   Aarne Vepsäläinen Espoon Akilles    13:10:00   26:33  
   Konsta Alasaari Nivalan Urheilijat    13:13:00   ej startad  
   Aaro Kulmala Suunta-Sepot    13:31:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English