FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H9RR 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,5 km
 
1.   Matias Maijala Lapin Veikot    12:23:00   9:31  
2.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:26:00   9:38  
3.   Iiro Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    12:19:00   9:44  
4.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:15:00   9:48  
5.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Navi    12:28:00   10:06  
6.   Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:39:00   10:18  
7.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    12:30:00   10:43  
8.   Joona Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa    12:06:00   10:47  
9.   Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka  RUS  12:17:00   10:56  
10.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    12:12:00   11:12  
11.   Eemeli Tusa Lynx    12:14:00   11:14  
12.   Mikhail Ushakov Juventa  RUS  12:31:00   11:36  
13.   Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri    12:49:00   11:56  
14.   Otto Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:47:00   12:54  
15.   Ilari Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti    12:21:00   13:00  
16.   Matti Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat    12:11:00   13:04  
17.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja    12:35:00   13:23  
18.   Ville Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    12:43:00   13:27  
19.   Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK    12:37:00   13:29  
20.   Niilo Saarlemo SK Vuoksi    12:44:00   13:58  
21.   Eeka Husu SK Vuoksi    12:22:00   14:20  
22.   Elias Lyytinen SulkU    12:13:00   14:21  
23.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    12:46:00   14:49  
24.   Victor Dannecker OJura  FRA  12:34:00   15:24  
24.   Mikko Turtiainen Olavin Rasti    12:40:00   15:24  
26.   Taneli Teini Rasti-Lukko    12:38:00   15:26  
27.   Andrey Zdradovskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  12:29:00   15:32  
28.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta    12:25:00   15:38  
29.   Elias Nurmi Rastiketut    12:09:00   16:42  
30.   Miika Hautamäki Koovee    12:33:00   16:45  
31.   Henrik Peltonen Lappeen Riento    12:08:00   16:59  
32.   Saku Lahtinen Delta    12:27:00   17:05  
33.   Teemu Haakana Tarpian Suunta    12:07:00   18:16  
34.   Antti Villanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:18:00   18:21  
35.   Veikka Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    12:36:00   18:33  
36.   Alexander Ena IK Falken    12:20:00   20:52  
37.   Aarne Vepsäläinen Espoon Akilles    12:42:00   23:33  
38.   Robin Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:45:00   31:30  
   Alexey Kozika Ramenskoye  RUS  12:10:00   ej startad  
   Konsta Alasaari Nivalan Urheilijat    12:41:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English