FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H9RR 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,1 km
 
1.   Matias Maijala Lapin Veikot    10:31:00   11:06  
2.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:40:00   11:40  
3.   Joona Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa    10:15:00   12:28  
4.   Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:03:00   12:33  
5.   Iiro Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    10:38:00   12:36  
6.   Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri    10:20:00   12:57  
6.   Eemeli Tusa Lynx    10:23:00   12:57  
8.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    10:27:00   13:00  
9.   Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK    10:02:00   13:31  
9.   Andrey Zdradovskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  10:32:00   13:31  
11.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    10:39:00   13:49  
12.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Navi    10:28:00   13:50  
13.   Mikhail Ushakov Juventa  RUS  10:07:00   13:58  
14.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja    10:16:00   14:06  
15.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:19:00   14:25  
16.   Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka  RUS  10:35:00   14:32  
17.   Otto Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:01:00   14:53  
18.   Veikka Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    10:14:00   14:58  
19.   Aarne Vepsäläinen Espoon Akilles    10:06:00   15:14  
20.   Ilari Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti    10:30:00   15:43  
21.   Henrik Peltonen Lappeen Riento    10:33:00   15:50  
22.   Eeka Husu SK Vuoksi    10:04:00   16:06  
23.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta    10:41:00   16:21  
24.   Victor Dannecker OJura  FRA  10:08:00   16:25  
25.   Miika Hautamäki Koovee    10:29:00   16:36  
26.   Teemu Haakana Tarpian Suunta    10:18:00   17:22  
27.   Matti Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat    10:21:00   17:31  
28.   Alexander Ena IK Falken    10:13:00   17:50  
29.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    10:05:00   18:08  
30.   Ville Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    10:24:00   18:21  
31.   Elias Nurmi Rastiketut    10:10:00   18:34  
32.   Taneli Teini Rasti-Lukko    10:11:00   19:34  
33.   Niilo Saarlemo SK Vuoksi    10:25:00   21:07  
34.   Alexey Kozika Ramenskoye  RUS  10:37:00   23:54  
35.   Elias Lyytinen SulkU    10:36:00   27:15  
36.   Robin Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:09:00   28:30  
37.   Mikko Turtiainen Olavin Rasti    10:17:00   31:16  
   Antti Villanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:22:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English