Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv1

A-LYHYT

Startlista

5012Elena SemenovaHzimut SPB12:00:00   53003
5013Gordyshveskij SemenAzimut SpB12:00:00   53117
5015Jari Rantala12:00:00   40738
5053Raimo KiiliTE-RI12:00:00   156391
5064Alexandr TanaevMiLe-sport12:00:00   148945
5236Heikki SärkinmäkiLammin Säkiä12:30:02   47153
5224Risto IlomäkiRaske12:30:36   401751
5217Pekka RantalaSuunta-Sepot12:32:55   59750
5259Markus KallatsaLapin Veikot12:33:58   70546
5047Mikkail SedovPolar Star12:34:31   99381
5319Pasi HimiläKA-RA12:35:40   45127
5262Olli Pentikäinen12:36:10   485474
5003Carina KradischnigTeam Austr12:38:42   53184
5222Pentti MäättänenTampereen Pyrintö12:39:36   47192
5239Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:40:07   42541
5035Dmitry MuravnikVenäjä12:40:24   53057
5390Petri LuukkanenKyrösrasti12:44:01   46022
5314Kaisa LehtikangasVehkalahden Veikot12:44:35   59988
5274Petri AiraksinenKUOSU12:45:06   52782
5313Anne Ala-OrvolaSUOMI12:45:07   123270
5323Anne PannulaPERHKI12:45:32   54503
5055Virpi RoineDelta12:46:15   45061
5292Angelina ShmidtBaltiysky12:47:36   53034
5316Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti12:49:12   149075
5040Markku KostamoSavon Suunta12:50:16   57413
5325Pentti Salo532512:51:26   48892
5024Tatiana RyazanskayaRussiaKunt12:52:13   156585
5283Oleg PopovPihkaniska12:58:03   123296
5284Maija VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat12:58:56   135983
5079Janne ValkonenSaarijärven Pullistus13:01:40   483217
5328Anu PursiainenNilsiän Nujakka13:02:49   156578
5525Jussi HeikkinenSUOMI13:04:52   54925
5033Svetlana GorbatenkovaBelyeNotch13:07:56   413145
5350Juho-Veikko HytönenIKNV13:09:16   152202
5388Denis RumyantsevRussia13:09:17   53154
5536Kati LeinonenJärvenpään Palo13:10:24   83763
5387Yury RumyantsevZMZ13:12:05   99472
5534Liisa MänttäriRaKas13:12:58   155908
5365Taina SairioStora Enso13:13:11   120432
5342Galina PigarevaMile-Sport13:18:55   128829
5341Konstantin PigarevMile-Sport13:19:26   407117
5045Nikita DroskovNordWest13:19:36   100129
5530Jouko HenrikssonHIS13:21:39   46275
5066Isa SandberbIF Femman13:22:00   92957
5523Pekka KinnalaTUS13:24:00   142438
5006Igor FedorovGulfstream13:26:50   53125
5371Esa KorpelaLappeen Riento13:27:56   44767
5203Joakim Holmback13:34:54   148708
5522Rainer Blomster13:39:53   56967
5249Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka13:45:22   128935
5031Olavi LakanenPerhon Kiri13:53:00   109899
5533Svetlana ZaytsevaBelie Noch13:53:43   48548
5511Johan NkipIF Femman14:01:13   135845
5535Timo Väyrynen14:03:20   128615
5352Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:05:44   153267
5210Marko RaunioSKAinaHuka14:06:07   130356
5168Kristian LiljeströmOlavin Rasti14:10:48   117000
5095Jukka KoskinenSASU14:13:06   135522
5088Jaakko HallikainenKuopion Suunnistajat14:13:16   112277
5087Vesa HallikainenKuosu14:13:22   82641
5537Eeva-Kaisa IkonenESSW14:22:25   131762
5546Salla Lilja14:27:07   114575
5089Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:29:54   50756
5200Heli LeppikangasKang SK14:53:22   93786
5054Kaj RoineDelta15:09:01   45062
5116Jukka PohjonenIKNV15:31:24   43600
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English