Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv1

A-PITKA 5,4 km km

(Startad 53, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

15189Risto HaikonenAnttu37:05
25195Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti40:43+3:38
35074George NavchunNortWind42:39+5:34
45505Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat43:34+6:29
55086Petri Forsman45:45+8:40
65361Juha KettonenSavon Suunta51:09+14:04
75370Harri SaamäkiOlavin Rasti52:01+14:56
85308Mika KinnunenKuhmon Peurat52:59+15:54
95230Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat53:50+16:45
105046Natalia UkhdrskayaNorthern W54:29+17:24
115173Mika pekkonenNilsiän Nujakka55:11+18:06
125289Seppo LamminmäkiEspoon Akilles55:27+18:22
135335Emma JugaKeravan Urheilijat56:15+19:10
145337Seppo KairikkoOlavin Rasti56:25+19:20
155514Ekaterina RodionovaHCS57:29+20:24
165509Bernadett KelemenHLS57:30+20:25
175208Ilves KonstantinHBM UK SPB57:32+20:27
185221Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti57:49+20:44
195209Gleb SevastyanovHBM OK SPB58:23+21:18
205041Tomi RinneKOOVEE1:00:54+23:49
215244Antti LehtonenPaVi1:01:26+24:21
225025Alexey ArzumanovRosavtobaN1:02:00+24:55
235160Topi SuomalainenNAVI1:04:08+27:03
245242Tuomas HelinPAVI1:04:27+27:22
255545Sasu HaminaPihkaniskat1:05:17+28:12
265032Pekka Kulmala1:07:19+30:14
275082Kalle AhlqvistDelta1:09:06+32:01
285098Kari OjalainenSK-Vuoksi1:09:18+32:13
295501Taina VarismaaSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:09+33:04
305502Mikko Vaismaa1:10:14+33:09
315042Tuuli RinneKOOVEE1:10:41+33:36
325029Igor StzizhovEverest-Ru1:11:41+34:36
335237Kai TörmikoskiSavon Suunta1:12:14+35:09
345248Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:12:15+35:10
355362Markku Saramäki1:12:20+35:15
365255Juha OjalaRatta1:12:28+35:23
375092Jukka ToivonenLammin Säkiä1:12:29+35:24
385049Aleksandr ChaikovskiiRUS1:13:07+36:02
395251Julia MakhoverNorthernWi1:13:34+36:29
405026Nadejda RyazanskayaRosavtoban1:14:19+37:14
415354Antti HärkönenTampereen Pyrintö1:15:48+38:43
425392Jan NivaYLLRA1:15:51+38:46
435278Chau PolokHKOC, HKG1:16:06+39:01
445345Jyrki Rinta-JouppiESSU1:21:31+44:26
455050Seppo RiippiTeuvan Rivakka1:22:42+45:37
465240Juhani SimonenKalevan Rasti1:25:01+47:56
475524Paavo HuttunenSäySa1:26:38+49:33
485516Olavi HeinoHiidenkiertäjät1:39:37+1:02:32
495188Vilpas Sarkku1:51:08+1:14:03
505271Pia NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:01:19+1:24:14
515269Auli TeppinenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:01:33+1:24:28
5027Alexeev DmitriyEverest-Rubröt
5051Kari KiiliTEU-RIdisk

A-LYHYT 4,3 km km

(Startad 65, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)

15116Jukka PohjonenIKNV34:17
25054Kaj RoineDelta34:29+12
35350Juho-Veikko HytönenIKNV38:12+3:55
45203Joakim Holmback40:40+6:23
55535Timo Väyrynen41:33+7:16
65089Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti42:09+7:52
75546Salla Lilja44:37+10:20
85045Nikita DroskovNordWest45:29+11:12
95168Kristian LiljeströmOlavin Rasti46:29+12:12
105055Virpi RoineDelta46:44+12:27
115371Esa KorpelaLappeen Riento47:34+13:17
125006Igor FedorovGulfstream47:56+13:39
135533Svetlana ZaytsevaBelie Noch49:20+15:03
145341Konstantin PigarevMile-Sport49:27+15:10
155283Oleg PopovPihkaniska49:41+15:24
165239Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot49:43+15:26
175033Svetlana GorbatenkovaBelyeNotch50:25+16:08
185328Anu PursiainenNilsiän Nujakka53:18+19:01
195031Olavi LakanenPerhon Kiri53:29+19:12
205079Janne ValkonenSaarijärven Pullistus53:50+19:33
215249Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka54:12+19:55
225342Galina PigarevaMile-Sport54:31+20:14
235319Pasi HimiläKA-RA55:54+21:37
245066Isa SandberbIF Femman55:57+21:40
255511Johan NkipIF Femman56:30+22:13
265314Kaisa LehtikangasVehkalahden Veikot57:52+23:35
275236Heikki SärkinmäkiLammin Säkiä57:56+23:39
285040Markku KostamoSavon Suunta58:34+24:17
295387Yury RumyantsevZMZ58:42+24:25
305088Jaakko HallikainenKuopion Suunnistajat58:45+24:28
315087Vesa HallikainenKuosu58:46+24:29
325316Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:00:17+26:00
335292Angelina ShmidtBaltiysky1:01:41+27:24
345003Carina KradischnigTeam Austr1:02:41+28:24
355210Marko RaunioSKAinaHuka1:03:12+28:55
365525Jussi HeikkinenSUOMI1:04:20+30:03
375313Anne Ala-OrvolaSUOMI1:04:44+30:27
385262Olli Pentikäinen1:04:55+30:38
395390Petri LuukkanenKyrösrasti1:05:23+31:06
405095Jukka KoskinenSASU1:06:02+31:45
415365Taina SairioStora Enso1:08:23+34:06
425537Eeva-Kaisa IkonenESSW1:09:19+35:02
435200Heli LeppikangasKang SK1:09:40+35:23
445530Jouko HenrikssonHIS1:14:12+39:55
455274Petri AiraksinenKUOSU1:15:06+40:49
465323Anne PannulaPERHKI1:17:27+43:10
475325Pentti Salo53251:20:41+46:24
485536Kati LeinonenJärvenpään Palo1:21:03+46:46
495523Pekka KinnalaTUS1:21:13+46:56
505224Risto IlomäkiRaske1:23:53+49:36
515222Pentti MäättänenTampereen Pyrintö1:24:39+50:22
525388Denis RumyantsevRussia1:26:58+52:41
535217Pekka RantalaSuunta-Sepot1:27:47+53:30
545035Dmitry MuravnikVenäjä1:28:01+53:44
555352Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:28:32+54:15
565024Tatiana RyazanskayaRussiaKunt1:29:29+55:12
575259Markus KallatsaLapin Veikot1:30:06+55:49
585284Maija VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:07+59:50
595522Rainer Blomster1:35:52+1:01:35
605047Mikkail SedovPolar Star1:39:28+1:05:11
615534Liisa MänttäriRaKas1:50:38+1:16:21
5064Alexandr TanaevMiLe-sportdisk
5053Raimo KiiliTE-RIdisk
5013Gordyshveskij SemenAzimut SpBdisk
5012Elena SemenovaHzimut SPBdisk

B-PITKA 4,4 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

15355Inna TuomalaSuunta JKL45:01
25233Pekka KannusKangSk50:13+5:12
35002Svetlana NikolaevaGolfstzim52:33+7:32
45207Sergey AbakumovO.Ural.th52:47+7:46
55378Ilkka NokkaRasti 8852:49+7:48
65519Jani KohonenSK Kananta56:21+11:20
75272Hans TuominenPihkaniska57:15+12:14
85518Janne KohonenSK Kananta59:20+14:19
95298Hannu KoivistoUlvilan Ura1:05:38+20:37
105039Vesa HurstiEs Su1:05:59+20:58
115544Seppo HaminaSUOMI1:07:20+22:19
125169Antti Purhonen1:10:53+25:52
135177Satu Ojalainen1:11:49+26:48
145205Gennady BogopolskiyOMega-MOS1:11:50+26:49
155367Arto KäpynenUlvilanUra1:12:26+27:25
165008Raimo PakkanenMiVi1:12:30+27:29
175206Alexander BotanovO.Ural.tn1:13:41+28:40
185071Jarkko Birling1:16:05+31:04
195238Helena Räty-SimonenKalevan Rasti1:16:35+31:34
205312Juha Välimaa1:18:05+33:04
215336Jarmo JugaKeravan Urheilijat1:24:36+39:35
225030Hanna AlanenRasti-Kurikka1:25:30+40:29
235291Kirill ShmidtBaltiysk1:25:34+40:33
245375Fernando Angel VegaArgentina1:26:05+41:04
255202Ari Sainio1:29:02+44:01
265076Kirsti MäntyläRastiketut1:37:31+52:30
275287Jarkko KorsimoPaimion Rasti2:06:35+1:21:34
5227Pekka MalmbergHIKIbröt
5067Tuomas JohanssonSuomidisk

B-LYHYT 3,0 km km

(Startad 102, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

15305Juuso KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:53
25275Antti-Pekka LeskinenLYNX24:23+10:30
35191Kyösti Haataja26:39+12:46
45226Mikko Ojanaho28:21+14:28
55512Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö30:48+16:55
65327Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat31:10+17:17
75028Valentian GzishinaEverest-Ru31:48+17:55
85358Timo Ahonen32:34+18:41
95288Anu EkströmSuomi MSP32:47+18:54
105539Eija TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti33:12+19:19
115273Vesa KiuruRAKAS33:36+19:43
125178Peki LuomaDelta34:13+20:20
135257Hannu VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat36:23+22:30
145391Mikko-Jussi Backman36:47+22:54
155057Mari MäkeläMS Parma36:49+22:56
165009Tuuli LajunenJämsän Retki-Veikot37:22+23:29
175506Heikki StenbergMS Parma37:28+23:35
185052Brendan OConnor37:45+23:52
195162Tuija VälimaaRasti 8837:54+24:01
205062Natalia TanaevaMiLe-sport37:59+24:06
215215Palmi Kirre39:04+25:11
225247Juska GytisLIT39:08+25:15
235347Juhani LaineDelta39:21+25:28
245331Veikko ParviainenKekara40:02+26:09
255038Suvi HyvönenRasti-Pielinen40:16+26:23
265321Reetta-Maria PartanenRasti-Hyry40:21+26:28
275184Sonja NybergHelsingin Suunnistajat40:48+26:55
285270Pasi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura41:00+27:07
295232Emmi KuosmanenMäntsälän Urheilijat41:02+27:09
305346Irmeli LaineDelta41:11+27:18
315167Mirja PasiKymin Suunnistajat41:15+27:22
325263Ulla PentikäinenSuunta Jyväskylä41:20+27:27
335548Esa RepoORA41:36+27:43
345351Aimo SalomaaNavi42:09+28:16
355377Katja NokkaRasti 8842:37+28:44
365521Teuvo Ylämäki43:14+29:21
375394Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat43:47+29:54
385193Eliisa LindholmPerhki44:19+30:26
395077Sakari MattilaKymin Suunnistajat44:54+31:01
405279 IsolähteenmäkiL-LL45:17+31:24
415343Jyrki MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat45:19+31:26
425302Hannu KainlauriKYS45:26+31:33
435538Timo TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti47:15+33:22
445245Helena Kauppila47:26+33:33
455324Matti LindholmPERHKI48:05+34:12
465277Teemu Ikonen48:11+34:18
475164Jani Honkanen48:22+34:29
485080Lauri KuittinenPro Suomi48:31+34:38
495348Marjut MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat48:37+34:44
505265Waltteri VolotinenILU50:05+36:12
5385Annika TakanenVehkalahden Veikot50:05+36:12
525334Jorma HämäläinenKOS51:03+37:10
535058Viktor StankovskyRantasalmen Urheilijat51:16+37:23
545020Aino Rasimus51:24+37:31
555063Svetlana IvanovaMile-Sport51:27+37:34
565258Kaisa MattilaKY-RA51:33+37:40
575315V SharapovRUSSIA51:59+38:06
585281Taru SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti52:05+38:12
595204Niklas Enlund52:20+38:27
605166Kati HeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat52:36+38:43
615276Anna-Maija LaaksoRakas53:28+39:35
625504Jouni SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:38+39:45
635360Aija KareloVIPA53:50+39:57
645229Erja ErvonenOM654:33+40:40
655389Irina RumyantsevaRussia54:46+40:53
665339Eveliina AaltoJärvenpään Palo54:47+40:54
675280Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiKYRA55:11+41:18
685016Marina CherkasovaAzimut Rus55:39+41:46
695266Tuula VolotinenILU56:37+42:44
705364jorma HuuhtanenRA-VI56:58+43:05
715220Paula GustafssonHLT57:00+43:07
725157Börje EtholemHelsingin Suunnistajat57:28+43:35
735075Mia NäpänkangasSuunta-JKL58:42+44:49
745253Taina KoivistoTampereen Pyrintö59:12+45:19
755296Jenni PuupponenESSU1:00:11+46:18
765384Seppo NisulaOK Kristin1:00:50+46:57
775372Maisa LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:11+47:18
785194Jukka NieminenAkilles OK1:01:13+47:20
795100Vitaly VyatkinO.Ural.RU1:01:16+47:23
805083Ari HannikainenSk-Vuoksi1:01:30+47:37
815234Irma Kinnula1:02:06+48:13
825349Kirsti MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:47+48:54
835252Jorma LifländerSuomi1:03:20+49:27
845393Olavi YliniemiNivalan Urheilijat1:03:54+50:01
855282Edd Grahn1:04:46+50:53
865036Dmitri AnnenkovVesta-Russ1:06:33+52:40
875374Elina KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:36+52:43
885198Arto SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:20+54:27
895223Pertti TauvoMesikämmenet1:08:41+54:48
905101Tatjana BolotovaRussia1:09:25+55:32
5231Pirjo NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:25+55:32
925340Marianne MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:10:16+56:23
935395Kaija HulkkonenPaimion Rasti1:10:51+56:58
945235Kristiina MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:10:59+57:06
955532Pertti Kutila1:11:04+57:11
965399Maria Kivilahti-LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:13+57:20
975318Sari Kahila1:23:21+1:09:28
985048Lilli Heikinheimo1:28:02+1:14:09
995007Daniil RysevRussiaKiro1:35:01+1:21:08
1005396Seppo Koivula1:46:19+1:32:26
1015333Jaana RautelinMäntsälän Urheilijat1:50:09+1:36:16
5172Alexander KurdiumovVestadisk

C-PITKA 3,0 km km

(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

15517Marjo HuuhkaSavon Suunta43:51
25084Teuvo MattilaYK45:43+1:52
35380Pertti SainioMÄNTSÄLÄ47:23+3:32
45175Camp Yulia VamS-Ikl47:54+4:03
55011Mikko Pohjamo49:15+5:24
65171Riitta Lautamäki51:12+7:21
75170Birgit AholaKangasSK51:24+7:33
85060Vova VisherskiyRussia51:57+8:06
95219Hannu LehtimäkiHIISI52:04+8:13
105070Anne-Mari BirlingTeuvan Rivakka52:23+8:32
115037Glena AnnenkovaVesta52:28+8:37
125527Marja KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura52:29+8:38
135508Paula LahtiSuomi53:17+9:26
145250Jaakko KoivistoTampereen Pyrintö53:53+10:02
5540Pekka HuikkoItä-Päijänteen Rasti53:53+10:02
165353Nina AroIF Sibbo-Vargarna54:30+10:39
175526Helmi Liimatainen54:54+11:03
185542Tanxa SokolovaRUSSIA55:15+11:24
195158Heini Vuorio55:17+11:26
205528Sirkka Immanen57:24+13:33
215094Maaria KoskinenSASU58:02+14:11
225093Raija KoskinenSASU58:24+14:33
235228Paula HyvönenDELTA1:00:45+16:54
245214Riitta HumaljokiRastiketut1:01:19+17:28
255368Ulla KarppanenSavon Suunta1:01:20+17:29
265069Niina PakomaaRantasalmen Urheilijat1:01:54+18:03
275078Maritta NurmiRaske1:05:11+21:20
285043Sanna MäkeläKYRA1:06:12+22:21
295376Liisa KoivistoULV URA1:15:20+31:29
305398Jaakko MesiäinenNaVi1:17:29+33:38
315260Raija Kuula1:22:18+38:27
325261Tarja Karamo1:22:24+38:33
335073Minna ja Juuso LyyluomaTeu-Ri1:48:43+1:04:52
345072Maija-Liisa SaksaTeuvan Rivakka1:48:54+1:05:03
5201Scherz ReinhavelNF Linzdisk

C-LYHYT 1,9 km km

(Startad 68, Bröt 2, Diskad 3)

15246Mikko MalinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti24:48
25213Ilkka JärvenmäkiRasti 8826:05+1:17
35005Hanna TamminenTurun Suunnistajat27:27+2:39
45344Riikka MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat28:22+3:34
55001Heikki Halla-ahoSkAinaHuka28:30+3:42
65182Teija UittoRasti-Kurikka28:42+3:54
75550Taneli Käyhkö30:51+6:03
85243Eero VuorinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:52+6:04
95056Anita RämöKalevan Rasti31:25+6:37
105386Minna-Mari ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö32:51+8:03
115023Timo TuominenVakka-Rasti33:03+8:15
125513Matti Hakulinen34:12+9:24
135286Saara VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat34:54+10:06
145285Heikki-Matti NieminenMäntsälän Urheilijat35:04+10:16
155369Kalle KarppanenSavon Suunta35:36+10:48
165515Anu MuhonenVAASU36:52+12:04
175004Svetlana ShostakovskajaLitkarino37:08+12:20
185373Vuokko RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat37:12+12:24
195338Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin Suunnistajat38:10+13:22
205256Kaisu LakkalaSaloisten Reipas39:02+14:14
215187Sirpa Häkkinen39:25+14:37
225085Dmitri BlinovRussia40:20+15:32
235021Päivi RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti42:57+18:09
245165Marjatta LahdenniemiSAHKU43:14+18:26
255299Päivi RötsäSUOMI43:29+18:41
265176Christopher BaylissWREKIN S.B43:45+18:57
275332Satu MalmlundKooVee44:42+19:54
285520Merja LaunonenSUOMI44:53+20:05
295254Marju PiispanenTampereen Pyrintö45:21+20:33
305295Anitta SihvonenNavi45:40+20:52
315068Iiris LaaksoNavi45:43+20:55
325014Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura45:52+21:04
335304Marianne UkskoskiPerhon Kiri47:07+22:19
345099Johanna StubbIF Falken49:07+24:19
355061Masha KuznetsovaRussia49:47+24:59
365382Tarja VirolainenJämsän Retki-Veikot51:13+26:25
375381Riikka MÄkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot52:55+28:07
385268Päivi PaasiTampereen Pyrintö54:03+29:15
395197Marianne SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti54:12+29:24
405018Tatiana SmiznovaRossijaSpB54:24+29:36
415192Kirsimarja AlanenRAN55:18+30:30
425211Satu JasuHiisirasti55:25+30:37
5212Merja Sievi-KorteHiisirasti55:25+30:37
445300Oskari RötsäSUOMI55:28+30:40
455010Pirkko AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat56:18+31:30
465301Kristiina LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat56:37+31:49
475241Eeva-Liisa EskolaSUOMI58:26+33:38
485294Heli JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä59:29+34:41
495065Lubov MitenkovaRussia1:01:03+36:15
505306Elena KarpenkovaRussia1:02:21+37:33
515543Outi HolopainenSuunta-Veikot1:05:30+40:42
525549Timo KinnunenORA1:07:45+42:57
535541Melvi SunjströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:53+45:05
545326Mirja SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:55+45:07
555017Victoria MalovaKirishi-La1:11:28+46:40
565163Tuulikki Luurila1:11:54+47:06
575090Olavi LuurilaMEKO1:12:01+47:13
585059Nastya VisherskiyRussia1:19:03+54:15
595330Eeva-Riitta Niemi1:20:34+55:46
605383Eevi NisulaOK Kristin1:21:08+56:20
615216Heikki RantalaSuunta-Sepot1:24:50+1:00:02
625218Airi RantalaSUSE1:25:13+1:00:25
635190Heidi Mikkola2:35:17+2:10:29
5186Linda OjalainenSK Vuoksibröt
5185Jasmin Ojalainenbröt
5510Britt-Marit Näsman-KnipIF Femmandisk
5400Riikka Kurkidisk
5379Solvei Linderdahl-LänsiluotoESSUdisk

PERHE 1,1 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

15161Miina-Maria TuomelaSuunta-JKL12:00
250345034 Kunto12:09+9
35303Viljami TeiniRasti-Lukko13:50+1:50
45307Topi LindqvistKuus14:12+2:12
55156Oskari LindroosKalevan Rasti14:41+2:41
65397Veeti RoineDelta15:53+3:53
75225Perhe Ojanaho16:02+4:02
85503Lauri HänninenRapi16:42+4:42
95317Kristiina SaariKalevan Rasti16:43+4:43
105091Jussi ToivonenLammin Säkiä17:22+5:22
115322Aino Perhe KangasahoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:44+5:44
125311Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat17:45+5:45
135290Miska RiissanenEsAK18:53+6:53
145547Iris ja Petri JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3720:04+8:04
155600Vili LindroosKalevan Ra21:15+9:15
165310Kalle HuttunenOlavin Rasti21:32+9:32
175159Meri Vallinkoski22:12+10:12
185320Simo Klemettinen22:29+10:29
195531Tinja & Netta VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu22:37+10:37
205293Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8823:05+11:05
215264Lotta VoutilainenMuuRA23:39+11:39
225507Maija LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio24:13+12:13
235181Onni VallinkoskiKika24:26+12:26
245096Otto KeronenSUOMI24:45+12:45
256500Sanig Perhe25:00+13:00
265154Hanna Martikainen25:06+13:06
5199Annica VarslaväneRopazi625:06+13:06
285081Tytöt KekäleenSK-Vuoksi25:24+13:24
295022Rasmus Ruusuvuori25:27+13:27
305363Sanni & Paula InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat25:30+13:30
315180Toivo VallinkoskiKiKa26:58+14:58
325356Reetu & Eemeli InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat27:41+15:41
335359Siru Perhe NumminenESAk29:58+17:58
345267Juha Länsiluoto32:08+20:08
355183Maria Mäki-PetäysEsAK32:18+20:18
365044Tuukka Väyrynen33:51+21:51
375329Perhe RomunSomeron Esa34:20+22:20
385019Ivan IlegtevRUS37:02+25:02
395155Raija Perhe Oja37:38+25:38

VAC

(Startad 2, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

5529Mikko Rinne-KantoSUOMIbröt
5297Tuula KoistinenVakka-Rastibröt
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English