Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv4

A-LYHYT

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Samuli Launiainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:18 (7)
4:08 (4)
1:50 (2)
4:56 (3)
48 (2)
7:16 (2)
2:20 (1)
10:13 (2)
2:57 (1)
11:51 (1)
1:38 (1)
13:05 (1)
1:14 (1)
14:35 (1)
1:30 (1)
16:08 (1)
1:33 (3)
17:21 (1)
1:13 (1)
19:01 (1)
1:40 (1)
21:04 (1)
2:03 (2)
22:48 (1)
1:44 (2)
23:31 (1)
43 (2)
24:18 (1)
47 (7)
24:37 (1)
19 (11)
24:36  Samuli Launiainen
2   Mika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (3)
4:03 (3)
1:55 (4)
4:59 (4)
56 (9)
7:19 (3)
2:20 (1)
10:18 (3)
2:59 (2)
12:03 (3)
1:45 (3)
13:24 (2)
1:21 (3)
14:58 (2)
1:34 (2)
16:26 (2)
1:28 (2)
17:55 (2)
1:29 (3)
19:45 (2)
1:50 (2)
21:47 (2)
2:02 (1)
23:30 (2)
1:43 (1)
24:11 (2)
41 (1)
24:52 (2)
41 (1)
25:10 (2)
18 (6)
25:10  Mika Rantala
3   Joakim Holmback
1:57 (1)
3:39 (1)
1:42 (1)
4:26 (1)
47 (1)
7:03 (1)
2:37 (3)
10:06 (1)
3:03 (3)
11:57 (2)
1:51 (4)
13:53 (3)
1:56 (18)
15:38 (3)
1:45 (3)
17:04 (3)
1:26 (1)
18:29 (3)
1:25 (2)
20:21 (3)
1:52 (3)
22:30 (3)
2:09 (3)
24:25 (3)
1:55 (4)
25:13 (3)
48 (4)
25:55 (3)
42 (3)
26:14 (3)
19 (11)
26:13  Joakim Holmback
4   Mikko Toivonen
KangasalaS
2:08 (3)
4:00 (2)
1:52 (3)
4:49 (2)
49 (3)
7:37 (4)
2:48 (5)
11:23 (4)
3:46 (10)
13:05 (4)
1:42 (2)
14:22 (4)
1:17 (2)
16:07 (4)
1:45 (3)
17:43 (4)
1:36 (4)
19:13 (4)
1:30 (4)
21:24 (4)
2:11 (6)
23:40 (4)
2:16 (5)
25:45 (4)
2:05 (6)
26:32 (4)
47 (3)
27:14 (4)
42 (3)
27:32 (4)
18 (6)
27:31  Mikko Toivonen
5   Kristian Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
2:02 (2)
4:19 (5)
2:17 (10)
5:13 (5)
54 (8)
8:04 (5)
2:51 (7)
11:39 (6)
3:35 (7)
13:30 (5)
1:51 (4)
14:53 (5)
1:23 (4)
16:45 (5)
1:52 (5)
18:21 (5)
1:36 (4)
20:01 (5)
1:40 (6)
22:22 (5)
2:21 (17)
24:48 (5)
2:26 (6)
27:01 (5)
2:13 (10)
28:01 (5)
1:00 (26)
28:52 (5)
51 (10)
29:08 (5)
16 (2)
29:07  Kristian Liljeström
6   Tarmo Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:18 (7)
4:28 (8)
2:10 (7)
5:25 (7)
57 (11)
8:14 (6)
2:49 (6)
11:36 (5)
3:22 (5)
13:50 (6)
2:14 (12)
15:23 (6)
1:33 (6)
17:27 (6)
2:04 (15)
19:11 (6)
1:44 (8)
21:02 (6)
1:51 (12)
23:11 (6)
2:09 (5)
25:46 (6)
2:35 (11)
27:47 (6)
2:01 (5)
28:35 (6)
48 (4)
29:20 (6)
45 (5)
29:38 (6)
18 (6)
29:37  Tarmo Oikarinen
7   Virpi Roine
Delta
2:18 (7)
4:22 (6)
2:04 (5)
5:14 (6)
52 (5)
8:19 (7)
3:05 (11)
11:55 (8)
3:36 (8)
14:23 (9)
2:28 (21)
16:26 (8)
2:03 (23)
18:19 (8)
1:53 (8)
20:11 (8)
1:52 (14)
21:54 (8)
1:43 (8)
24:10 (8)
2:16 (12)
26:38 (7)
2:28 (7)
28:53 (7)
2:15 (12)
29:49 (7)
56 (16)
30:45 (7)
56 (22)
31:05 (7)
20 (14)
31:04  Virpi Roine
8   Mikko Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:26 (11)
4:55 (12)
2:29 (16)
5:48 (10)
53 (7)
8:49 (9)
3:01 (10)
12:14 (9)
3:25 (6)
14:13 (7)
1:59 (7)
15:48 (7)
1:35 (7)
17:44 (7)
1:56 (9)
19:23 (7)
1:39 (7)
21:24 (7)
2:01 (18)
24:04 (7)
2:40 (34)
27:02 (8)
2:58 (28)
29:32 (8)
2:30 (21)
30:45 (8)
1:13 (63)
31:43 (8)
58 (31)
32:05 (8)
22 (24)
32:04  Mikko Ojanaho
9   Olavi Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:11 (5)
4:23 (7)
2:12 (8)
6:07 (14)
1:44 (74)
8:51 (10)
2:44 (4)
11:54 (7)
3:03 (3)
14:18 (8)
2:24 (19)
18:48 (17)
4:30 (86)
20:40 (15)
1:52 (5)
22:16 (13)
1:36 (4)
23:58 (11)
1:42 (7)
26:26 (11)
2:28 (21)
28:35 (10)
2:09 (3)
30:21 (9)
1:46 (3)
31:12 (9)
51 (7)
31:53 (9)
41 (1)
32:09 (9)
16 (2)
32:08  Olavi Lakanen
10   Oleg Popov
Pihkaniska
2:17 (6)
4:34 (9)
2:17 (10)
5:32 (9)
58 (12)
8:30 (8)
2:58 (9)
13:28 (11)
4:58 (40)
15:23 (11)
1:55 (6)
17:04 (10)
1:41 (8)
20:05 (11)
3:01 (63)
21:53 (11)
1:48 (12)
23:31 (9)
1:38 (5)
25:57 (9)
2:26 (20)
28:27 (9)
2:30 (8)
30:57 (10)
2:30 (21)
31:54 (10)
57 (22)
32:47 (10)
53 (15)
33:08 (10)
21 (19)
33:07  Oleg Popov
11   Yury Rumyantsev
ZMZ
2:33 (14)
5:20 (17)
2:47 (28)
7:00 (30)
1:40 (71)
10:27 (26)
3:27 (21)
14:46 (26)
4:19 (22)
16:56 (18)
2:10 (10)
18:37 (14)
1:41 (8)
20:29 (13)
1:52 (5)
22:14 (12)
1:45 (9)
24:18 (13)
2:04 (21)
26:26 (11)
2:08 (4)
29:00 (12)
2:34 (10)
31:21 (13)
2:21 (16)
32:12 (12)
51 (7)
33:00 (11)
48 (8)
33:20 (11)
20 (14)
33:19  Yury Rumyantsev
12   Salla Lilja
AnttolanU
3:02 (36)
5:33 (22)
2:31 (18)
6:29 (18)
56 (9)
9:45 (17)
3:16 (15)
13:51 (14)
4:06 (14)
16:26 (15)
2:35 (25)
18:41 (15)
2:15 (32)
20:41 (16)
2:00 (13)
22:28 (15)
1:47 (10)
24:18 (13)
1:50 (11)
26:29 (14)
2:11 (6)
29:00 (12)
2:31 (9)
31:15 (11)
2:15 (12)
32:06 (11)
51 (7)
33:01 (12)
55 (20)
33:21 (12)
20 (14)
33:20  Salla Lilja
13   Esa Korpela
Lappeen Riento
2:26 (11)
4:38 (10)
2:12 (8)
5:30 (8)
52 (5)
8:54 (11)
3:24 (19)
12:54 (10)
4:00 (12)
15:04 (10)
2:10 (10)
16:47 (9)
1:43 (12)
18:54 (9)
2:07 (17)
20:49 (9)
1:55 (19)
23:49 (10)
3:00 (64)
26:01 (10)
2:12 (8)
28:40 (11)
2:39 (14)
31:20 (12)
2:40 (31)
32:15 (13)
55 (15)
33:08 (13)
53 (15)
33:30 (13)
22 (24)
33:29  Esa Korpela
14   Johan Nkip
IF Femman
2:54 (25)
5:15 (16)
2:21 (12)
6:20 (16)
1:05 (28)
9:17 (12)
2:57 (8)
13:39 (12)
4:22 (24)
15:47 (12)
2:08 (9)
18:46 (16)
2:59 (60)
20:43 (17)
1:57 (10)
22:36 (16)
1:53 (16)
24:24 (15)
1:48 (10)
26:42 (15)
2:18 (15)
29:26 (15)
2:44 (16)
31:40 (14)
2:14 (11)
32:31 (14)
51 (7)
33:22 (14)
51 (10)
33:43 (14)
21 (19)
33:42  Johan Nkip
15   Svetlana Gorbatenkova
BelyeNotch
2:51 (24)
5:34 (23)
2:43 (26)
6:36 (22)
1:02 (20)
10:09 (22)
3:33 (27)
14:29 (21)
4:20 (23)
16:34 (16)
2:05 (8)
18:22 (13)
1:48 (14)
20:36 (14)
2:14 (24)
22:24 (14)
1:48 (12)
24:09 (12)
1:45 (9)
26:26 (11)
2:17 (13)
29:22 (14)
2:56 (24)
31:46 (15)
2:24 (17)
32:47 (15)
1:01 (30)
33:40 (15)
53 (15)
34:01 (15)
21 (19)
34:00  Svetlana Gorbatenkova
16   Kukka-Maaria Kärki
Ora
2:45 (19)
5:09 (15)
2:24 (14)
6:11 (15)
1:02 (20)
9:28 (13)
3:17 (16)
13:55 (15)
4:27 (26)
17:19 (20)
3:24 (54)
19:11 (20)
1:52 (16)
21:22 (19)
2:11 (19)
23:23 (18)
2:01 (26)
26:21 (22)
2:58 (63)
28:50 (22)
2:29 (23)
31:39 (22)
2:49 (18)
33:48 (16)
2:09 (9)
34:44 (16)
56 (16)
35:46 (16)
1:02 (39)
36:08 (16)
22 (24)
36:07  Kukka-Maaria Kärki
17   Natalia Tanaeva
MiLe-sport
2:59 (28)
5:32 (20)
2:33 (20)
6:32 (20)
1:00 (15)
10:19 (25)
3:47 (33)
14:34 (22)
4:15 (17)
18:02 (24)
3:28 (57)
19:43 (23)
1:41 (8)
21:54 (22)
2:11 (19)
23:47 (21)
1:53 (16)
25:48 (20)
2:01 (18)
28:16 (19)
2:28 (21)
31:13 (17)
2:57 (26)
33:54 (17)
2:41 (33)
34:56 (17)
1:02 (34)
35:55 (17)
59 (34)
36:21 (17)
26 (50)
36:20  Natalia Tanaeva
18   Janne Valkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:47 (22)
5:47 (29)
3:00 (39)
6:45 (23)
58 (12)
10:17 (24)
3:32 (26)
14:44 (24)
4:27 (26)
17:18 (19)
2:34 (23)
19:04 (18)
1:46 (13)
21:12 (18)
2:08 (18)
23:25 (19)
2:13 (40)
25:40 (18)
2:15 (24)
28:15 (18)
2:35 (30)
31:03 (16)
2:48 (17)
33:55 (18)
2:52 (41)
34:56 (17)
1:01 (30)
35:57 (18)
1:01 (38)
36:27 (18)
30 (77)
36:26  Janne Valkonen
19   Satu Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:01 (31)
5:45 (28)
2:44 (27)
6:48 (24)
1:03 (25)
10:32 (27)
3:44 (30)
14:50 (27)
4:18 (21)
17:19 (20)
2:29 (22)
19:31 (21)
2:12 (30)
21:57 (23)
2:26 (38)
23:49 (22)
1:52 (14)
25:45 (19)
1:56 (14)
28:14 (17)
2:29 (23)
31:24 (20)
3:10 (36)
34:04 (20)
2:40 (31)
35:08 (20)
1:04 (40)
36:10 (19)
1:02 (39)
36:33 (19)
23 (28)
36:33  Satu Marila
20   Kirsi Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:49 (23)
5:29 (19)
2:40 (23)
6:31 (19)
1:02 (20)
10:00 (20)
3:29 (23)
14:38 (23)
4:38 (32)
16:53 (17)
2:15 (14)
19:10 (19)
2:17 (38)
21:40 (21)
2:30 (41)
23:40 (20)
2:00 (24)
25:37 (17)
1:57 (15)
28:18 (20)
2:41 (36)
31:14 (18)
2:56 (24)
33:59 (19)
2:45 (38)
35:07 (19)
1:08 (52)
36:13 (20)
1:06 (52)
36:40 (20)
27 (61)
36:39  Kirsi Ilmonen
21   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
2:34 (15)
5:32 (20)
2:58 (37)
6:35 (21)
1:03 (25)
9:56 (18)
3:21 (18)
13:58 (16)
4:02 (13)
16:16 (14)
2:18 (15)
17:46 (11)
1:30 (5)
19:48 (10)
2:02 (14)
21:48 (10)
2:00 (24)
27:56 (26)
6:08 (93)
30:13 (25)
2:17 (13)
32:51 (24)
2:38 (12)
34:58 (23)
2:07 (8)
35:49 (22)
51 (7)
36:39 (22)
50 (9)
36:56 (21)
17 (4)
36:55  Ilkka Nokka
22   Pekka Lång
ESSU
2:35 (16)
5:02 (14)
2:27 (15)
6:03 (12)
1:01 (17)
9:32 (15)
3:29 (23)
13:46 (13)
4:14 (16)
16:00 (13)
2:14 (12)
17:59 (12)
1:59 (20)
20:23 (12)
2:24 (35)
22:37 (17)
2:14 (41)
24:57 (16)
2:20 (28)
27:50 (16)
2:53 (40)
31:20 (19)
3:30 (54)
34:27 (21)
3:07 (52)
35:31 (21)
1:04 (40)
36:36 (21)
1:05 (46)
37:00 (22)
24 (37)
36:59  Pekka Lång
23   Outi Örn
KÄRKV
3:10 (41)
6:00 (32)
2:50 (32)
7:03 (31)
1:03 (25)
10:48 (29)
3:45 (32)
15:04 (28)
4:16 (18)
17:26 (22)
2:22 (17)
19:44 (24)
2:18 (40)
22:05 (24)
2:21 (31)
24:06 (24)
2:01 (26)
25:59 (21)
1:53 (13)
28:30 (21)
2:31 (28)
31:31 (21)
3:01 (29)
34:48 (22)
3:17 (60)
35:54 (23)
1:06 (48)
36:54 (23)
1:00 (36)
37:20 (23)
26 (50)
37:19  Outi Örn
24   Saku Miikki
2:40 (17)
6:44 (51)
4:04 (65)
7:46 (44)
1:02 (20)
10:51 (30)
3:05 (11)
14:27 (20)
3:36 (8)
18:56 (34)
4:29 (80)
21:16 (30)
2:20 (41)
23:34 (29)
2:18 (25)
25:21 (27)
1:47 (10)
27:43 (24)
2:22 (32)
30:04 (24)
2:21 (17)
32:54 (25)
2:50 (19)
35:22 (24)
2:28 (18)
36:22 (24)
1:00 (26)
37:14 (24)
52 (13)
37:33 (24)
19 (11)
37:32  Saku Miikki
25   Kimmo Kalliola
VirNuMiToV
2:21 (10)
4:51 (11)
2:30 (17)
6:03 (12)
1:12 (42)
10:07 (21)
4:04 (41)
14:01 (17)
3:54 (11)
18:40 (33)
4:39 (83)
22:38 (37)
3:58 (80)
25:03 (38)
2:25 (36)
27:19 (38)
2:16 (42)
29:33 (37)
2:14 (23)
31:47 (35)
2:14 (10)
34:25 (32)
2:38 (12)
36:30 (26)
2:05 (6)
37:21 (26)
51 (7)
38:06 (26)
45 (5)
38:26 (25)
20 (14)
38:25  Kimmo Kalliola
26   Aki Kyckling
2:27 (13)
4:58 (13)
2:31 (18)
5:58 (11)
1:00 (15)
9:28 (13)
3:30 (25)
14:05 (18)
4:37 (31)
17:38 (23)
3:33 (59)
19:37 (22)
1:59 (20)
21:36 (20)
1:59 (11)
23:53 (23)
2:17 (46)
28:03 (29)
4:10 (86)
30:18 (26)
2:15 (11)
33:20 (26)
3:02 (30)
35:55 (25)
2:35 (28)
36:59 (25)
1:04 (40)
38:01 (25)
1:02 (39)
38:27 (26)
26 (50)
38:26  Aki Kyckling
27   Antti Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
3:33 (54)
6:43 (49)
3:10 (47)
8:29 (54)
1:46 (77)
12:26 (50)
3:57 (37)
17:10 (40)
4:44 (35)
20:02 (39)
2:52 (37)
22:38 (37)
2:36 (49)
24:56 (37)
2:18 (25)
26:52 (36)
1:56 (20)
29:07 (34)
2:15 (24)
31:25 (32)
2:18 (15)
34:17 (30)
2:52 (21)
36:35 (28)
2:18 (15)
37:31 (27)
56 (16)
38:28 (27)
57 (27)
38:46 (27)
18 (6)
38:45  Antti Lindholm
28   Eero Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:46 (20)
5:40 (25)
2:54 (36)
6:50 (26)
1:10 (36)
10:43 (28)
3:53 (34)
16:01 (36)
5:18 (48)
18:35 (31)
2:34 (23)
20:48 (28)
2:13 (31)
23:13 (27)
2:25 (36)
25:06 (26)
1:53 (16)
27:06 (23)
2:00 (16)
29:36 (23)
2:30 (27)
32:30 (23)
2:54 (22)
36:47 (31)
4:17 (89)
37:45 (30)
58 (24)
38:39 (29)
54 (19)
38:59 (28)
20 (14)
38:58  Eero Nurminen
29   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (26)
6:23 (42)
3:27 (57)
7:24 (38)
1:01 (17)
11:08 (34)
3:44 (30)
15:39 (32)
4:31 (29)
18:02 (24)
2:23 (18)
20:19 (25)
2:17 (38)
22:31 (25)
2:12 (21)
24:52 (25)
2:21 (50)
28:13 (30)
3:21 (72)
30:48 (28)
2:35 (30)
33:53 (28)
3:05 (32)
36:36 (29)
2:43 (36)
37:38 (29)
1:02 (34)
38:42 (30)
1:04 (43)
39:06 (29)
24 (37)
39:05  Kati Haanpää
30   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:01 (31)
5:24 (18)
2:23 (13)
6:23 (17)
59 (14)
9:43 (16)
3:20 (17)
14:45 (25)
5:02 (41)
18:27 (28)
3:42 (66)
20:30 (26)
2:03 (23)
23:23 (28)
2:53 (58)
26:12 (33)
2:49 (77)
28:24 (31)
2:12 (22)
31:25 (32)
3:01 (44)
34:15 (29)
2:50 (19)
36:31 (27)
2:16 (14)
37:32 (28)
1:01 (30)
38:37 (28)
1:05 (46)
39:08 (30)
31 (82)
39:07  Sauli Viitasaari
31   Konstantin Pigarev
Mile-Sport
4:04 (73)
6:09 (36)
2:05 (6)
6:59 (29)
50 (4)
10:14 (23)
3:15 (14)
14:24 (19)
4:10 (15)
20:05 (40)
5:41 (91)
21:47 (33)
1:42 (11)
23:53 (32)
2:06 (16)
25:54 (29)
2:01 (26)
27:55 (25)
2:01 (18)
31:46 (34)
3:51 (74)
34:25 (32)
2:39 (14)
36:59 (32)
2:34 (27)
37:55 (32)
56 (16)
38:47 (31)
52 (13)
39:10 (31)
23 (28)
39:09  Konstantin Pigarev
32   Topi Suomalainen
NAVI
3:23 (46)
6:10 (37)
2:47 (28)
7:17 (35)
1:07 (33)
11:19 (36)
4:02 (39)
15:58 (35)
4:39 (33)
18:36 (32)
2:38 (28)
20:32 (27)
1:56 (18)
23:01 (26)
2:29 (40)
25:21 (27)
2:20 (49)
27:57 (27)
2:36 (50)
30:38 (27)
2:41 (36)
33:51 (27)
3:13 (39)
36:41 (30)
2:50 (40)
37:47 (31)
1:06 (48)
38:51 (32)
1:04 (43)
39:20 (32)
29 (72)
39:19  Topi Suomalainen
33   Jyrki Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:04 (38)
5:52 (31)
2:48 (30)
7:07 (33)
1:15 (49)
11:14 (35)
4:07 (43)
15:50 (33)
4:36 (30)
19:00 (35)
3:10 (47)
21:22 (31)
2:22 (43)
24:03 (33)
2:41 (49)
26:02 (31)
1:59 (22)
28:25 (32)
2:23 (33)
31:05 (29)
2:40 (34)
34:19 (31)
3:14 (40)
37:18 (33)
2:59 (46)
38:08 (33)
50 (6)
39:06 (33)
58 (31)
39:23 (33)
17 (4)
39:22  Jyrki Metsola
34   Antti Ranta-aho
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:01 (31)
5:50 (30)
2:49 (31)
7:03 (31)
1:13 (43)
10:56 (31)
3:53 (34)
15:23 (30)
4:27 (26)
18:27 (28)
3:04 (42)
20:53 (29)
2:26 (46)
23:36 (30)
2:43 (52)
26:01 (30)
2:25 (56)
28:01 (28)
2:00 (16)
31:22 (31)
3:21 (56)
34:37 (34)
3:15 (41)
37:18 (33)
2:41 (33)
38:17 (34)
59 (25)
39:14 (34)
57 (27)
39:32 (34)
18 (6)
39:31  Antti Ranta-aho
35   Alexandr Tanaev
MiLe-sport
2:46 (20)
6:04 (34)
3:18 (53)
7:09 (34)
1:05 (28)
12:07 (44)
4:58 (76)
16:23 (37)
4:16 (18)
19:10 (36)
2:47 (34)
21:30 (32)
2:20 (41)
23:50 (31)
2:20 (29)
26:06 (32)
2:16 (42)
28:27 (33)
2:21 (30)
31:09 (30)
2:42 (38)
34:40 (35)
3:31 (55)
38:10 (35)
3:30 (70)
39:07 (35)
57 (22)
40:04 (35)
57 (27)
40:27 (35)
23 (28)
40:26  Alexandr Tanaev
36   Liisa Forsman
Rasti-Vihti
2:58 (27)
6:23 (42)
3:25 (55)
7:38 (41)
1:15 (49)
11:56 (43)
4:18 (53)
17:14 (41)
5:18 (48)
19:55 (38)
2:41 (29)
22:10 (35)
2:15 (32)
24:53 (36)
2:43 (52)
26:59 (37)
2:06 (30)
29:22 (36)
2:23 (33)
32:52 (36)
3:30 (65)
35:58 (36)
3:06 (33)
38:26 (36)
2:28 (18)
39:30 (36)
1:04 (40)
40:35 (36)
1:05 (46)
41:01 (36)
26 (50)
41:00  Liisa Forsman
37   Ilkka Forsman
Ra-Vi
3:05 (39)
5:44 (27)
2:39 (22)
6:54 (28)
1:10 (36)
11:01 (32)
4:07 (43)
18:43 (52)
7:42 (78)
21:52 (51)
3:09 (45)
24:01 (45)
2:09 (27)
26:32 (45)
2:31 (43)
28:33 (44)
2:01 (26)
31:01 (42)
2:28 (42)
33:30 (38)
2:29 (23)
36:25 (37)
2:55 (23)
39:03 (37)
2:38 (30)
40:05 (37)
1:02 (34)
41:12 (37)
1:07 (54)
41:38 (37)
26 (50)
41:37  Ilkka Forsman
38   Denis Rumyantsev
Russia
3:40 (58)
6:56 (56)
3:16 (50)
8:15 (52)
1:19 (57)
12:48 (52)
4:33 (62)
18:37 (51)
5:49 (56)
20:57 (44)
2:20 (16)
23:19 (41)
2:22 (43)
25:40 (40)
2:21 (31)
28:06 (41)
2:26 (58)
30:39 (39)
2:33 (46)
33:57 (40)
3:18 (54)
37:05 (39)
3:08 (35)
39:35 (38)
2:30 (21)
40:29 (38)
54 (14)
41:25 (38)
56 (22)
41:46 (38)
21 (19)
41:45  Denis Rumyantsev
39   Esa Juura
Kansu
4:19 (77)
8:54 (72)
4:35 (72)
10:12 (72)
1:18 (56)
13:40 (62)
3:28 (22)
18:57 (55)
5:17 (46)
21:44 (47)
2:47 (34)
24:26 (49)
2:42 (52)
26:39 (46)
2:13 (22)
28:35 (45)
1:56 (20)
31:35 (45)
3:00 (64)
34:04 (41)
2:29 (23)
37:14 (40)
3:10 (36)
39:44 (39)
2:30 (21)
40:40 (39)
56 (16)
41:45 (39)
1:05 (46)
42:14 (39)
29 (72)
42:13  Esa Juura
40   Mari Mäkelä
MS Parma
3:29 (51)
6:43 (49)
3:14 (49)
7:52 (45)
1:09 (35)
12:19 (48)
4:27 (58)
17:33 (43)
5:14 (44)
20:18 (41)
2:45 (33)
23:23 (43)
3:05 (65)
26:09 (43)
2:46 (55)
28:31 (43)
2:22 (54)
31:04 (43)
2:33 (46)
34:08 (42)
3:04 (45)
37:36 (42)
3:28 (51)
40:18 (41)
2:42 (35)
41:18 (41)
1:00 (26)
42:14 (40)
56 (22)
42:39 (40)
25 (43)
42:38  Mari Mäkelä
41   Juha Aho-Pynttäri
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:01 (31)
6:05 (35)
3:04 (42)
7:59 (47)
1:54 (83)
12:23 (49)
4:24 (55)
17:39 (44)
5:16 (45)
20:20 (42)
2:41 (29)
22:59 (39)
2:39 (50)
25:35 (39)
2:36 (46)
27:45 (39)
2:10 (32)
30:20 (38)
2:35 (49)
33:27 (37)
3:07 (46)
36:55 (38)
3:28 (51)
40:01 (40)
3:06 (49)
41:14 (40)
1:13 (63)
42:24 (41)
1:10 (62)
42:47 (41)
23 (28)
42:46  Juha Aho-Pynttäri
42   Daniil Rysev
RussiaKiro
3:17 (43)
6:10 (37)
2:53 (34)
7:30 (40)
1:20 (59)
11:41 (40)
4:11 (47)
18:26 (50)
6:45 (67)
21:03 (45)
2:37 (26)
25:00 (53)
3:57 (79)
27:32 (52)
2:32 (44)
30:04 (52)
2:32 (64)
32:24 (49)
2:20 (28)
34:49 (46)
2:25 (19)
37:51 (45)
3:02 (30)
40:52 (45)
3:01 (47)
41:48 (44)
56 (16)
42:39 (42)
51 (10)
42:54 (42)
15 (1)
42:53  Daniil Rysev
43   Jari Rantala
3:00 (29)
5:40 (25)
2:40 (23)
6:50 (26)
1:10 (36)
11:05 (33)
4:15 (49)
15:31 (31)
4:26 (25)
18:34 (30)
3:03 (40)
23:50 (44)
5:16 (90)
27:06 (48)
3:16 (71)
29:16 (48)
2:10 (32)
31:33 (44)
2:17 (26)
34:11 (43)
2:38 (32)
37:40 (44)
3:29 (53)
40:36 (43)
2:56 (43)
41:40 (42)
1:04 (40)
42:49 (44)
1:09 (61)
43:16 (43)
27 (61)
43:15  Jari Rantala
44   Svetlana Sokolova
3:50 (66)
7:28 (60)
3:38 (59)
8:47 (59)
1:19 (57)
13:02 (58)
4:15 (49)
18:12 (46)
5:10 (43)
21:24 (46)
3:12 (48)
23:19 (41)
1:55 (17)
25:56 (42)
2:37 (47)
28:24 (42)
2:28 (61)
30:47 (40)
2:23 (33)
33:36 (39)
2:49 (39)
37:21 (41)
3:45 (61)
40:30 (42)
3:09 (53)
41:40 (42)
1:10 (58)
42:48 (43)
1:08 (57)
43:19 (44)
31 (82)
43:18  Svetlana Sokolova
45   Dmitry Muravnik
Venäjä
3:21 (44)
10:06 (87)
6:45 (95)
11:20 (79)
1:14 (47)
14:56 (72)
3:36 (28)
19:52 (63)
4:56 (39)
23:06 (60)
3:14 (49)
24:57 (52)
1:51 (15)
27:15 (49)
2:18 (25)
29:34 (49)
2:19 (48)
32:16 (47)
2:42 (55)
34:49 (46)
2:33 (29)
38:16 (47)
3:27 (50)
41:08 (47)
2:52 (41)
42:17 (46)
1:09 (56)
43:16 (45)
59 (34)
43:44 (45)
28 (67)
43:43  Dmitry Muravnik
46   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (47)
6:16 (40)
2:51 (33)
7:21 (37)
1:05 (28)
11:26 (37)
4:05 (42)
16:43 (39)
5:17 (46)
20:52 (43)
4:09 (75)
23:02 (40)
2:10 (28)
25:43 (41)
2:41 (49)
27:54 (40)
2:11 (34)
30:55 (41)
3:01 (68)
34:22 (44)
3:27 (62)
37:38 (43)
3:16 (43)
40:55 (46)
3:17 (60)
42:01 (45)
1:06 (48)
43:22 (46)
1:21 (79)
43:50 (46)
28 (67)
43:49  Sonja Nyberg
47   Heikki Särkänmäki
Lammin Säkiä
3:46 (64)
6:28 (45)
2:42 (25)
7:41 (43)
1:13 (43)
11:36 (38)
3:55 (36)
15:53 (34)
4:17 (20)
18:17 (26)
2:24 (19)
21:57 (34)
3:40 (74)
24:24 (34)
2:27 (39)
26:40 (35)
2:16 (42)
29:11 (35)
2:31 (43)
34:45 (45)
5:34 (92)
38:00 (46)
3:15 (41)
40:44 (44)
2:44 (37)
42:25 (47)
1:41 (89)
43:25 (47)
1:00 (36)
43:51 (47)
26 (50)
43:50  Heikki Särkänmäki
48   Suvi Pelkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:46 (64)
9:02 (74)
5:16 (89)
10:07 (70)
1:05 (28)
14:36 (69)
4:29 (59)
19:17 (58)
4:41 (34)
22:09 (53)
2:52 (37)
24:20 (48)
2:11 (29)
27:21 (50)
3:01 (63)
29:49 (50)
2:28 (61)
32:16 (47)
2:27 (41)
35:09 (48)
2:53 (40)
38:31 (48)
3:22 (46)
41:43 (48)
3:12 (55)
42:50 (48)
1:07 (51)
44:03 (48)
1:13 (69)
44:27 (48)
24 (37)
44:26  Suvi Pelkonen
49   Petri Luukkanen
Kyrösrasti
3:32 (53)
6:39 (48)
3:07 (44)
8:00 (48)
1:21 (60)
12:50 (53)
4:50 (72)
18:43 (52)
5:53 (57)
22:20 (54)
3:37 (63)
24:35 (50)
2:15 (32)
27:29 (51)
2:54 (59)
29:50 (51)
2:21 (50)
32:15 (46)
2:25 (39)
35:28 (49)
3:13 (51)
39:13 (49)
3:45 (61)
42:25 (49)
3:12 (55)
43:43 (49)
1:18 (74)
45:01 (49)
1:18 (76)
45:33 (49)
32 (86)
45:32  Petri Luukkanen
50   Yngve Jern
IF Femman
3:13 (42)
6:19 (41)
3:06 (43)
7:29 (39)
1:10 (36)
11:39 (39)
4:10 (45)
17:21 (42)
5:42 (52)
22:38 (57)
5:17 (88)
24:54 (51)
2:16 (36)
27:56 (53)
3:02 (66)
30:12 (53)
2:16 (42)
32:36 (50)
2:24 (38)
35:58 (50)
3:22 (58)
39:48 (50)
3:50 (64)
43:00 (50)
3:12 (55)
44:16 (50)
1:16 (71)
45:24 (50)
1:08 (57)
45:53 (50)
29 (72)
45:52  Yngve Jern
51   Vladimir Poleshchuk
Juventa
2:44 (18)
5:37 (24)
2:53 (34)
6:48 (24)
1:11 (40)
9:57 (19)
3:09 (13)
15:06 (29)
5:09 (42)
18:25 (27)
3:19 (52)
22:33 (36)
4:08 (82)
24:32 (35)
1:59 (11)
26:31 (34)
1:59 (22)
36:20 (63)
9:49 (94)
38:32 (57)
2:12 (8)
41:29 (52)
2:57 (26)
43:57 (51)
2:28 (18)
44:49 (51)
52 (13)
45:42 (51)
53 (15)
46:05 (51)
23 (28)
46:04  Vladimir Poleshchuk
52   Markku Rehberger
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (56)
6:48 (52)
3:13 (48)
8:09 (50)
1:21 (60)
12:55 (55)
4:46 (69)
19:45 (61)
6:50 (71)
23:19 (62)
3:34 (61)
25:35 (56)
2:16 (36)
28:21 (55)
2:46 (55)
31:02 (55)
2:41 (70)
33:38 (52)
2:36 (50)
37:07 (51)
3:29 (64)
41:00 (51)
3:53 (67)
43:57 (51)
2:57 (44)
45:02 (52)
1:05 (47)
46:15 (52)
1:13 (69)
46:43 (52)
28 (67)
46:42  Markku Rehberger
53   Jarmo Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:01 (31)
6:10 (37)
3:09 (46)
10:00 (68)
3:50 (95)
14:21 (66)
4:21 (54)
21:11 (67)
6:50 (71)
25:16 (67)
4:05 (72)
27:22 (61)
2:06 (25)
29:45 (60)
2:23 (33)
31:57 (60)
2:12 (37)
35:49 (59)
3:52 (83)
38:27 (56)
2:38 (32)
41:58 (56)
3:31 (55)
44:31 (53)
2:33 (25)
45:39 (53)
1:08 (52)
46:35 (53)
56 (22)
46:56 (53)
21 (19)
46:55  Jarmo Hämäläinen
54   Matti Tikkanen
Lohimaan Rasti
3:00 (29)
7:20 (59)
4:20 (69)
8:33 (55)
1:13 (43)
12:57 (56)
4:24 (55)
19:20 (59)
6:23 (64)
23:28 (64)
4:08 (73)
27:29 (62)
4:01 (81)
30:16 (61)
2:47 (57)
32:43 (62)
2:27 (59)
35:30 (58)
2:47 (59)
39:05 (59)
3:35 (69)
42:12 (58)
3:07 (34)
44:49 (54)
2:37 (29)
45:51 (54)
1:02 (34)
46:57 (54)
1:06 (52)
47:24 (54)
27 (61)
47:23  Matti Tikkanen
55   Helena Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:07 (40)
7:19 (58)
4:12 (67)
8:21 (53)
1:02 (20)
11:45 (41)
3:24 (19)
16:36 (38)
4:51 (37)
19:13 (37)
2:37 (26)
27:44 (63)
8:31 (96)
30:29 (62)
2:45 (54)
32:40 (61)
2:11 (34)
35:01 (55)
2:21 (30)
38:41 (58)
3:40 (73)
42:07 (57)
3:26 (49)
45:09 (57)
3:02 (48)
46:13 (56)
1:04 (40)
47:26 (55)
1:13 (69)
47:51 (55)
25 (43)
47:50  Helena Liuha
56   Anne Pannula
PERHKI
4:01 (70)
7:43 (62)
3:42 (60)
9:15 (63)
1:32 (67)
14:37 (70)
5:22 (84)
20:23 (66)
5:46 (54)
23:38 (65)
3:15 (50)
26:06 (59)
2:28 (47)
29:07 (59)
3:01 (63)
31:52 (59)
2:45 (73)
34:15 (53)
2:23 (33)
37:30 (52)
3:15 (52)
41:29 (52)
3:59 (68)
44:57 (55)
3:28 (67)
46:11 (55)
1:14 (68)
47:30 (56)
1:19 (77)
47:55 (56)
25 (43)
47:55  Anne Pannula
57   Reijo Kivisalmi
TUS
3:31 (52)
6:52 (54)
3:21 (54)
8:09 (50)
1:17 (54)
12:52 (54)
4:43 (66)
17:39 (44)
4:47 (36)
24:49 (66)
7:10 (95)
27:53 (64)
3:04 (64)
30:34 (63)
2:41 (49)
32:52 (63)
2:18 (47)
35:09 (56)
2:17 (26)
38:08 (54)
2:59 (43)
41:44 (54)
3:36 (57)
45:02 (56)
3:18 (63)
46:19 (57)
1:17 (73)
47:42 (57)
1:23 (82)
48:16 (57)
34 (92)
48:15  Reijo Kivisalmi
58   Jouko Ranta-aho
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:41 (59)
8:29 (70)
4:48 (77)
10:07 (70)
1:38 (70)
14:22 (67)
4:15 (49)
20:16 (65)
5:54 (58)
23:25 (63)
3:09 (45)
26:09 (60)
2:44 (54)
28:39 (57)
2:30 (41)
31:12 (56)
2:33 (65)
35:16 (57)
4:04 (85)
38:23 (55)
3:07 (46)
42:27 (59)
4:04 (69)
45:37 (60)
3:10 (54)
46:47 (58)
1:10 (58)
47:59 (58)
1:12 (64)
48:25 (58)
26 (50)
48:24  Jouko Ranta-aho
59   Heli Leppikangas
Kang SK
4:14 (76)
7:48 (66)
3:34 (58)
9:33 (65)
1:45 (75)
14:18 (65)
4:45 (68)
20:01 (64)
5:43 (53)
23:01 (59)
3:00 (39)
25:46 (58)
2:45 (55)
29:02 (58)
3:16 (71)
31:37 (57)
2:35 (67)
34:15 (53)
2:38 (53)
37:40 (53)
3:25 (59)
41:56 (55)
4:16 (75)
45:24 (58)
3:28 (67)
46:48 (59)
1:24 (80)
48:02 (59)
1:14 (73)
48:35 (59)
33 (89)
48:34  Heli Leppikangas
60   Suvi Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:50 (66)
7:46 (65)
3:56 (63)
8:53 (61)
1:07 (33)
13:40 (62)
4:47 (70)
19:27 (60)
5:47 (55)
22:34 (56)
3:07 (44)
25:41 (57)
3:07 (67)
30:41 (64)
5:00 (93)
32:53 (64)
2:12 (37)
36:09 (61)
3:16 (71)
39:16 (60)
3:07 (46)
42:56 (61)
3:40 (60)
46:13 (61)
3:17 (60)
47:23 (60)
1:10 (58)
48:31 (60)
1:08 (57)
49:04 (60)
33 (89)
49:04  Suvi Hyvönen
61   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
ESSW
3:53 (69)
7:10 (57)
3:17 (51)
8:36 (56)
1:26 (64)
13:09 (59)
4:33 (62)
19:04 (56)
5:55 (59)
22:51 (58)
3:47 (67)
25:15 (54)
2:24 (45)
28:15 (54)
3:00 (62)
30:36 (54)
2:21 (50)
33:30 (51)
2:54 (61)
39:29 (62)
5:59 (93)
42:46 (60)
3:17 (44)
45:35 (59)
2:49 (39)
47:52 (61)
2:17 (95)
48:48 (61)
56 (22)
49:11 (61)
23 (28)
49:10  Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
62   Jukka Koskinen
SASU
3:25 (47)
6:51 (53)
3:26 (56)
8:04 (49)
1:13 (43)
12:18 (47)
4:14 (48)
18:18 (48)
6:00 (61)
21:51 (50)
3:33 (59)
28:17 (65)
6:26 (94)
31:11 (66)
2:54 (59)
33:32 (65)
2:21 (50)
36:04 (60)
2:32 (44)
40:12 (63)
4:08 (80)
43:50 (63)
3:38 (59)
47:02 (62)
3:12 (55)
48:13 (62)
1:11 (62)
49:18 (62)
1:05 (46)
49:46 (62)
28 (67)
49:45  Jukka Koskinen
63   Eliisa Lindholm
Perhki
3:43 (60)
12:40 (96)
8:57 (96)
13:55 (94)
1:15 (49)
18:56 (89)
5:01 (78)
24:34 (78)
5:38 (51)
27:40 (74)
3:06 (43)
30:45 (70)
3:05 (65)
33:08 (69)
2:23 (33)
35:19 (69)
2:11 (34)
37:45 (66)
2:26 (40)
40:43 (65)
2:58 (42)
44:04 (64)
3:21 (45)
47:10 (63)
3:06 (49)
48:19 (63)
1:09 (56)
49:30 (63)
1:11 (63)
49:56 (63)
26 (50)
49:55  Eliisa Lindholm
64   Jukka Huttunen
3:27 (50)
6:30 (46)
3:03 (41)
7:57 (46)
1:27 (65)
12:14 (46)
4:17 (52)
18:12 (46)
5:58 (60)
22:27 (55)
4:15 (78)
28:46 (66)
6:19 (93)
31:05 (65)
2:19 (28)
33:47 (66)
2:42 (71)
36:19 (62)
2:32 (44)
39:26 (61)
3:07 (46)
43:17 (62)
3:51 (65)
47:27 (64)
4:10 (88)
48:29 (64)
1:02 (34)
49:41 (64)
1:12 (64)
50:08 (64)
27 (61)
50:08  Jukka Huttunen
65   Galina Pigareva
Mile-Sport
5:07 (91)
7:44 (63)
2:37 (21)
8:45 (58)
1:01 (17)
12:44 (51)
3:59 (38)
18:54 (54)
6:10 (62)
21:45 (48)
2:51 (36)
24:17 (47)
2:32 (48)
26:30 (44)
2:13 (22)
28:39 (46)
2:09 (31)
39:00 (68)
10:21 (95)
42:36 (67)
3:36 (70)
45:48 (67)
3:12 (38)
48:21 (66)
2:33 (25)
49:21 (65)
1:00 (26)
50:23 (65)
1:02 (39)
50:46 (65)
23 (28)
50:45  Galina Pigareva
66   Jukka Nurmela
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:03 (72)
7:58 (68)
3:55 (62)
9:48 (66)
1:50 (80)
14:39 (71)
4:51 (74)
21:26 (69)
6:47 (68)
25:56 (68)
4:30 (81)
28:47 (67)
2:51 (56)
31:52 (67)
3:05 (68)
34:22 (67)
2:30 (63)
37:06 (64)
2:44 (57)
40:33 (64)
3:27 (62)
44:41 (65)
4:08 (72)
48:19 (65)
3:38 (74)
49:34 (66)
1:15 (69)
50:56 (66)
1:22 (81)
51:26 (66)
30 (77)
51:25  Jukka Nurmela
67   Pentti Määttänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:23 (78)
9:27 (78)
5:04 (83)
11:02 (75)
1:35 (69)
15:52 (74)
4:50 (72)
22:39 (71)
6:47 (68)
26:34 (70)
3:55 (69)
29:17 (68)
2:43 (53)
32:37 (68)
3:20 (75)
35:00 (68)
2:23 (55)
37:37 (65)
2:37 (52)
41:08 (66)
3:31 (67)
45:41 (66)
4:33 (78)
49:17 (67)
3:36 (72)
50:46 (67)
1:29 (82)
52:09 (67)
1:23 (82)
52:36 (67)
27 (61)
52:35  Pentti Määttänen
68   Anniina Koskinen
Savon Suunta
3:39 (57)
7:36 (61)
3:57 (64)
8:51 (60)
1:15 (49)
13:39 (61)
4:48 (71)
19:06 (57)
5:27 (50)
21:50 (49)
2:44 (32)
24:05 (46)
2:15 (32)
26:42 (47)
2:37 (47)
29:07 (47)
2:25 (56)
39:45 (69)
10:38 (96)
43:42 (71)
3:57 (76)
47:05 (69)
3:23 (47)
50:27 (69)
3:22 (65)
51:31 (69)
1:04 (40)
52:43 (68)
1:12 (64)
53:08 (68)
25 (43)
53:08  Anniina Koskinen
69   Tatiana Ryazanskaya
RussiaKunt
3:51 (68)
7:45 (64)
3:54 (61)
9:10 (62)
1:25 (63)
13:42 (64)
4:32 (61)
21:21 (68)
7:39 (77)
26:22 (69)
5:01 (87)
31:05 (72)
4:43 (87)
34:23 (71)
3:18 (74)
37:10 (72)
2:47 (75)
39:52 (70)
2:42 (55)
43:18 (69)
3:26 (61)
47:22 (70)
4:04 (69)
50:49 (70)
3:27 (66)
52:02 (70)
1:13 (63)
53:14 (69)
1:12 (64)
53:51 (69)
37 (95)
53:50  Tatiana Ryazanskaya
70   Adrey Borisov
3:44 (61)
7:50 (67)
4:06 (66)
9:55 (67)
2:05 (86)
14:26 (68)
4:31 (60)
25:25 (82)
10:59 (94)
28:28 (77)
3:03 (40)
31:25 (74)
2:57 (59)
34:24 (72)
2:59 (61)
37:07 (71)
2:43 (72)
40:08 (71)
3:01 (68)
43:38 (70)
3:30 (65)
48:02 (72)
4:24 (76)
51:23 (71)
3:21 (64)
52:49 (71)
1:26 (81)
53:56 (70)
1:07 (54)
54:22 (70)
26 (50)
54:21  Adrey Borisov
71   Sami Kiiski
3:02 (36)
6:00 (32)
2:58 (37)
7:17 (35)
1:17 (54)
11:53 (42)
4:36 (65)
19:49 (62)
7:56 (81)
23:15 (61)
3:26 (56)
25:16 (55)
2:01 (22)
28:29 (56)
3:13 (70)
31:51 (58)
3:22 (87)
37:57 (67)
6:06 (92)
42:39 (68)
4:42 (88)
46:31 (68)
3:52 (66)
49:45 (68)
3:14 (59)
51:08 (68)
1:23 (78)
54:05 (71)
2:57 (98)
54:31 (71)
26 (50)
54:31  Sami Kiiski
72   Gordyshveskij Semen
Azimut SpB
4:02 (71)
8:55 (73)
4:53 (79)
10:01 (69)
1:06 (32)
15:17 (73)
5:16 (82)
23:13 (74)
7:56 (81)
27:04 (72)
3:51 (68)
30:07 (69)
3:03 (63)
33:49 (70)
3:42 (81)
36:29 (70)
2:40 (69)
41:05 (74)
4:36 (89)
44:23 (74)
3:18 (54)
47:59 (71)
3:36 (57)
51:39 (72)
3:40 (76)
53:10 (72)
1:31 (85)
54:38 (72)
1:28 (88)
55:02 (72)
24 (37)
55:02  Gordyshveskij Semen
73   Veli-Markku Korteniemi
Suunta 2000
3:25 (47)
6:27 (44)
3:02 (40)
7:38 (41)
1:11 (40)
12:12 (45)
4:34 (64)
18:24 (49)
6:12 (63)
22:05 (52)
3:41 (65)
30:59 (71)
8:54 (97)
34:31 (73)
3:32 (79)
37:16 (73)
2:45 (73)
40:11 (72)
2:55 (62)
43:44 (72)
3:33 (68)
48:21 (73)
4:37 (81)
52:03 (73)
3:42 (77)
53:36 (73)
1:33 (86)
55:00 (73)
1:24 (85)
55:33 (73)
33 (89)
55:32  Veli-Markku Korteniemi
74   Taina Sairio
Stora Enso
6:21 (98)
11:30 (93)
5:09 (85)
13:13 (90)
1:43 (72)
18:04 (87)
4:51 (74)
24:51 (79)
6:47 (68)
28:23 (76)
3:32 (58)
32:07 (78)
3:44 (75)
36:25 (78)
4:18 (87)
38:59 (77)
2:34 (66)
42:29 (76)
3:30 (77)
46:06 (76)
3:37 (71)
50:16 (76)
4:10 (73)
53:14 (76)
2:58 (45)
54:22 (76)
1:08 (52)
55:17 (74)
55 (20)
55:42 (74)
25 (43)
55:41  Taina Sairio
75   Petri Airaksinen
KUOSU
3:45 (63)
17:05 (98)
13:20 (98)
21:19 (98)
4:14 (96)
25:29 (98)
4:10 (45)
30:22 (93)
4:53 (38)
33:05 (88)
2:43 (31)
36:35 (87)
3:30 (71)
38:55 (84)
2:20 (29)
41:07 (82)
2:12 (37)
43:30 (79)
2:23 (33)
46:42 (77)
3:12 (50)
50:06 (75)
3:24 (48)
53:12 (75)
3:06 (49)
54:20 (74)
1:08 (52)
55:27 (75)
1:07 (54)
55:50 (75)
23 (28)
55:49  Petri Airaksinen
76   Eija Linna
OUHU
4:10 (74)
8:49 (71)
4:39 (76)
10:23 (73)
1:34 (68)
15:54 (75)
5:31 (85)
23:04 (72)
7:10 (73)
26:39 (71)
3:35 (62)
31:45 (76)
5:06 (89)
35:39 (75)
3:54 (83)
38:36 (75)
2:57 (78)
41:10 (75)
2:34 (48)
45:11 (75)
4:01 (78)
49:21 (74)
4:10 (73)
52:57 (74)
3:36 (72)
54:20 (74)
1:23 (78)
55:34 (76)
1:14 (73)
56:08 (76)
34 (92)
56:07  Eija Linna
77   Nadezda Desinova
4:35 (79)
9:46 (80)
5:11 (87)
11:10 (77)
1:24 (62)
17:15 (79)
6:05 (90)
26:10 (85)
8:55 (89)
29:30 (81)
3:20 (53)
33:18 (81)
3:48 (76)
36:38 (79)
3:20 (75)
39:52 (79)
3:14 (85)
42:52 (78)
3:00 (64)
46:52 (78)
4:00 (77)
50:41 (77)
3:49 (63)
54:10 (77)
3:29 (69)
55:28 (77)
1:18 (74)
56:47 (77)
1:19 (77)
57:16 (77)
29 (72)
57:15  Nadezda Desinova
78   Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi
KYRA
4:54 (88)
9:55 (85)
5:01 (82)
11:45 (83)
1:50 (80)
16:29 (78)
4:44 (67)
24:29 (77)
8:00 (84)
27:46 (75)
3:17 (51)
31:23 (73)
3:37 (73)
36:09 (77)
4:46 (92)
38:56 (76)
2:47 (75)
42:32 (77)
3:36 (80)
47:07 (79)
4:35 (86)
52:01 (78)
4:54 (85)
56:03 (79)
4:02 (83)
57:05 (78)
1:02 (34)
58:02 (78)
57 (27)
58:26 (78)
24 (37)
58:25  Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi
79   Teija Rantala
5:40 (95)
9:56 (86)
4:16 (68)
11:39 (82)
1:43 (72)
17:23 (81)
5:44 (89)
25:26 (83)
8:03 (85)
30:17 (84)
4:51 (85)
33:18 (81)
3:01 (62)
37:30 (81)
4:12 (86)
40:36 (80)
3:06 (80)
44:03 (80)
3:27 (75)
47:20 (80)
3:17 (53)
52:26 (79)
5:06 (87)
55:59 (78)
3:33 (71)
57:21 (79)
1:22 (77)
58:47 (79)
1:26 (87)
59:30 (79)
43 (96)
59:30  Teija Rantala
80   Svetlana Ivanova
Mile-Sport
5:25 (93)
9:52 (83)
4:27 (71)
11:21 (80)
1:29 (66)
16:27 (77)
5:06 (79)
23:09 (73)
6:42 (65)
31:10 (85)
8:01 (98)
36:10 (85)
5:00 (88)
40:08 (86)
3:58 (84)
43:25 (87)
3:17 (86)
46:25 (83)
3:00 (64)
51:14 (83)
4:49 (89)
55:41 (82)
4:27 (77)
59:32 (81)
3:51 (78)
1:00:52 (80)
1:20 (76)
1:02:22 (80)
1:30 (90)
1:02:54 (80)
32 (86)
1:02:53  Svetlana Ivanova
81   Maija Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:44 (61)
6:52 (54)
3:08 (45)
8:37 (57)
1:45 (75)
13:01 (57)
4:24 (55)
30:12 (91)
17:11 (98)
37:16 (96)
7:04 (94)
40:43 (94)
3:27 (70)
43:18 (94)
2:35 (45)
45:54 (92)
2:36 (68)
48:34 (89)
2:40 (54)
51:59 (85)
3:25 (59)
56:35 (84)
4:36 (80)
1:00:26 (84)
3:51 (78)
1:01:36 (82)
1:10 (58)
1:02:40 (81)
1:04 (43)
1:03:05 (81)
25 (43)
1:03:04  Maija Vidqvist
82   Oksana Maximycheva
Baltisky B
3:33 (54)
8:11 (69)
4:38 (74)
9:25 (64)
1:14 (47)
13:27 (60)
4:02 (39)
22:28 (70)
9:01 (90)
29:46 (83)
7:18 (96)
31:52 (77)
2:06 (25)
35:00 (74)
3:08 (69)
37:27 (74)
2:27 (59)
40:50 (73)
3:23 (73)
44:11 (73)
3:21 (56)
53:26 (80)
9:15 (98)
57:34 (80)
4:08 (87)
1:01:09 (81)
3:35 (98)
1:02:41 (82)
1:32 (92)
1:03:10 (82)
29 (72)
1:03:09  Oksana Maximycheva
83   Kaisa Mattila
KY-RA
4:45 (84)
9:23 (76)
4:38 (74)
11:09 (76)
1:46 (77)
19:16 (92)
8:07 (97)
28:50 (90)
9:34 (92)
32:59 (87)
4:09 (75)
37:07 (90)
4:08 (82)
40:10 (88)
3:03 (67)
43:17 (86)
3:07 (81)
46:43 (84)
3:26 (74)
51:04 (81)
4:21 (83)
55:08 (81)
4:04 (69)
59:45 (82)
4:37 (94)
1:01:54 (84)
2:09 (94)
1:02:59 (83)
1:05 (46)
1:03:21 (83)
22 (24)
1:03:20  Kaisa Mattila
84   Elena Semenova
Hzimut SPB
4:13 (75)
10:55 (90)
6:42 (94)
12:11 (87)
1:16 (53)
17:46 (86)
5:35 (86)
25:28 (84)
7:42 (78)
29:08 (78)
3:40 (64)
36:32 (86)
7:24 (95)
39:48 (85)
3:16 (71)
44:11 (90)
4:23 (95)
46:55 (85)
2:44 (57)
51:11 (82)
4:16 (82)
55:45 (83)
4:34 (79)
59:45 (82)
4:00 (82)
1:01:37 (83)
1:52 (92)
1:03:16 (84)
1:39 (94)
1:03:47 (84)
31 (82)
1:03:46  Elena Semenova
85   Jani Honkanen
3:21 (44)
6:38 (47)
3:17 (51)
13:43 (92)
7:05 (97)
17:23 (81)
3:40 (29)
24:06 (76)
6:43 (66)
27:31 (73)
3:25 (55)
31:26 (75)
3:55 (78)
37:11 (80)
5:45 (94)
40:46 (81)
3:35 (89)
44:17 (81)
3:31 (78)
53:20 (89)
9:03 (97)
58:42 (90)
5:22 (92)
1:02:48 (89)
4:06 (86)
1:03:49 (89)
1:01 (30)
1:04:47 (85)
58 (31)
1:05:11 (85)
24 (37)
1:05:10  Jani Honkanen
86   Pia Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:52 (86)
9:47 (81)
4:55 (80)
12:07 (85)
2:20 (90)
17:16 (80)
5:09 (80)
25:12 (80)
7:56 (81)
29:20 (79)
4:08 (73)
32:41 (80)
3:21 (69)
40:08 (86)
7:27 (97)
43:16 (85)
3:08 (84)
47:42 (87)
4:26 (88)
52:56 (87)
5:14 (90)
58:21 (87)
5:25 (94)
1:02:23 (87)
4:02 (83)
1:03:36 (86)
1:13 (63)
1:04:48 (86)
1:12 (64)
1:05:18 (86)
30 (77)
1:05:17  Pia Nummela
87   Auli Teppinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:52 (86)
9:48 (82)
4:56 (81)
12:07 (85)
2:19 (89)
17:24 (83)
5:17 (83)
25:16 (81)
7:52 (80)
29:29 (80)
4:13 (77)
33:44 (83)
4:15 (84)
38:26 (83)
4:42 (91)
43:11 (84)
4:45 (97)
47:50 (88)
4:39 (90)
53:04 (88)
5:14 (90)
58:22 (88)
5:18 (91)
1:02:26 (88)
4:04 (85)
1:03:39 (87)
1:13 (63)
1:04:54 (88)
1:15 (75)
1:05:20 (87)
26 (50)
1:05:19  Auli Teppinen
88   Aija Karelo
VIPA
4:40 (81)
14:49 (97)
10:09 (97)
17:18 (96)
2:29 (91)
23:27 (95)
6:09 (91)
30:40 (94)
7:13 (74)
34:43 (93)
4:03 (71)
39:06 (93)
4:23 (85)
42:58 (93)
3:52 (82)
46:39 (94)
3:41 (91)
49:32 (91)
2:53 (60)
53:53 (90)
4:21 (83)
58:31 (89)
4:38 (82)
1:02:10 (86)
3:39 (75)
1:03:45 (88)
1:35 (87)
1:04:53 (87)
1:08 (57)
1:05:23 (88)
30 (77)
1:05:22  Aija Karelo
89   Risto Ilomäki
Raske
5:28 (94)
10:37 (89)
5:09 (85)
12:39 (88)
2:02 (85)
19:11 (91)
6:32 (93)
28:31 (88)
9:20 (91)
33:06 (89)
4:35 (82)
36:40 (88)
3:34 (72)
40:20 (89)
3:40 (80)
43:55 (89)
3:35 (89)
47:24 (86)
3:29 (76)
51:37 (84)
4:13 (81)
56:59 (85)
5:22 (92)
1:01:33 (85)
4:34 (93)
1:03:23 (85)
1:50 (90)
1:05:20 (89)
1:57 (95)
1:05:43 (89)
23 (28)
1:05:43  Risto Ilomäki
90   Liisa Mänttäri
RaKas
4:44 (83)
9:05 (75)
4:21 (70)
10:53 (74)
1:48 (79)
17:30 (84)
6:37 (94)
30:12 (91)
12:42 (95)
34:38 (92)
4:26 (79)
37:19 (91)
2:41 (51)
41:55 (92)
4:36 (90)
45:02 (91)
3:07 (81)
48:36 (90)
3:34 (79)
52:13 (86)
3:37 (71)
57:29 (86)
5:16 (90)
1:03:07 (90)
5:38 (96)
1:04:22 (90)
1:15 (69)
1:05:35 (90)
1:13 (69)
1:06:03 (90)
28 (67)
1:06:02  Liisa Mänttäri
91   Jukka Hirvi
RaKas
4:49 (85)
9:25 (77)
4:36 (73)
11:16 (78)
1:51 (82)
16:15 (76)
4:59 (77)
23:29 (75)
7:14 (75)
29:40 (82)
6:11 (93)
32:40 (79)
3:00 (61)
36:05 (76)
3:25 (77)
39:08 (78)
3:03 (79)
51:51 (93)
12:43 (98)
56:17 (92)
4:26 (85)
1:01:26 (91)
5:09 (89)
1:05:18 (91)
3:52 (80)
1:06:47 (91)
1:29 (82)
1:08:10 (91)
1:23 (82)
1:08:37 (91)
27 (61)
1:08:37  Jukka Hirvi
92   Tatjana Sepanaynts
4:42 (82)
9:54 (84)
5:12 (88)
12:00 (84)
2:06 (87)
17:43 (85)
5:43 (88)
26:34 (86)
8:51 (87)
31:25 (86)
4:51 (85)
34:21 (84)
2:56 (58)
38:21 (82)
4:00 (85)
42:16 (83)
3:55 (92)
46:06 (82)
3:50 (82)
59:13 (94)
13:07 (98)
1:03:51 (93)
4:38 (82)
1:08:21 (92)
4:30 (91)
1:09:51 (92)
1:30 (84)
1:11:15 (92)
1:24 (85)
1:11:46 (92)
31 (82)
1:11:45  Tatjana Sepanaynts
93   Pirjo Nurminen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:00 (89)
11:09 (92)
6:09 (93)
13:16 (91)
2:07 (88)
18:57 (90)
5:41 (87)
32:09 (95)
13:12 (96)
36:50 (95)
4:41 (84)
42:11 (95)
5:21 (91)
46:31 (95)
4:20 (88)
50:28 (95)
3:57 (94)
54:07 (94)
3:39 (81)
58:47 (93)
4:40 (87)
1:03:27 (92)
4:40 (84)
1:09:23 (94)
5:56 (97)
1:10:39 (93)
1:16 (71)
1:12:07 (93)
1:28 (88)
1:12:39 (93)
32 (86)
1:12:38  Pirjo Nurminen
94   Elina Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:11 (92)
10:19 (88)
5:08 (84)
12:50 (89)
2:31 (92)
19:54 (93)
7:04 (95)
28:47 (89)
8:53 (88)
34:04 (90)
5:17 (88)
36:59 (89)
2:55 (57)
40:27 (90)
3:28 (78)
43:34 (88)
3:07 (81)
56:06 (95)
12:32 (97)
1:00:00 (95)
3:54 (75)
1:06:15 (95)
6:15 (95)
1:10:13 (95)
3:58 (81)
1:12:03 (95)
1:50 (90)
1:13:24 (95)
1:21 (79)
1:13:54 (94)
30 (77)
1:13:53  Elina Kivelä
95   Arto Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:36 (80)
9:27 (78)
4:51 (78)
11:27 (81)
2:00 (84)
18:34 (88)
7:07 (96)
27:01 (87)
8:27 (86)
34:21 (91)
7:20 (97)
37:31 (92)
3:10 (68)
41:54 (91)
4:23 (89)
46:35 (93)
4:41 (96)
49:41 (92)
3:06 (70)
55:44 (91)
6:03 (95)
1:04:09 (94)
8:25 (97)
1:08:56 (93)
4:47 (95)
1:10:52 (94)
1:56 (93)
1:13:16 (94)
2:24 (96)
1:14:04 (95)
48 (97)
1:14:03  Arto Summanen
96   Tanja Tretjakova
6:12 (97)
11:39 (94)
5:27 (90)
19:38 (97)
7:59 (98)
24:51 (97)
5:13 (81)
32:18 (96)
7:27 (76)
36:17 (94)
3:59 (70)
45:24 (98)
9:07 (98)
52:18 (97)
6:54 (96)
55:40 (96)
3:22 (87)
59:39 (96)
3:59 (84)
1:03:44 (96)
4:05 (79)
1:08:46 (96)
5:02 (86)
1:13:05 (96)
4:19 (90)
1:15:22 (96)
2:17 (95)
1:16:53 (96)
1:31 (91)
1:17:29 (96)
36 (94)
1:17:28  Tanja Tretjakova
97   Johanna Puurunen
5:00 (89)
11:00 (91)
6:00 (92)
13:53 (93)
2:53 (93)
20:14 (94)
6:21 (92)
35:26 (98)
15:12 (97)
41:04 (98)
5:38 (90)
44:54 (96)
3:50 (77)
54:44 (98)
9:50 (98)
58:40 (98)
3:56 (93)
1:03:57 (98)
5:17 (91)
1:09:58 (98)
6:01 (94)
1:15:04 (98)
5:06 (87)
1:19:36 (97)
4:32 (92)
1:21:11 (97)
1:35 (87)
1:22:46 (97)
1:35 (93)
1:23:11 (97)
25 (43)
1:23:10  Johanna Puurunen
98   Pertti Tauvo
Mesikämmenet
5:59 (96)
11:49 (95)
5:50 (91)
15:11 (95)
3:22 (94)
23:27 (95)
8:16 (98)
33:14 (97)
9:47 (93)
39:01 (97)
5:47 (92)
45:19 (97)
6:18 (92)
51:20 (96)
6:01 (95)
56:20 (97)
5:00 (98)
1:00:43 (97)
4:23 (87)
1:06:47 (97)
6:04 (96)
1:13:56 (97)
7:09 (96)
1:20:09 (98)
6:13 (98)
1:22:31 (98)
2:22 (97)
1:25:06 (98)
2:35 (97)
1:26:03 (98)
57 (98)
1:26:02  Pertti Tauvo
   Erika Tammilehto
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:11
6:01
2:50
7:07
1:06
-
-
16:23
-
19:03
2:40
21:11
2:08
23:27
2:16
25:31
2:04
28:05
2:34
31:18
3:13
34:26
3:08
36:59
2:33
37:59
1:00
39:03
1:04
39:20
17
disk  Erika Tammilehto
   Olga Burlinova
Ramenskoje
-
-
-
-
-
5:21
-
12:02
6:41
16:36
4:34
20:27
3:51
23:42
3:15
26:26
2:44
29:37
3:11
35:18
5:41
39:27
4:09
-
-
45:00
-
46:27
1:27
47:03
36
disk  Olga Burlinova
   Alla Prosunsova
6:17
11:34
5:17
20:09
8:35
-
-
36:02
-
42:42
6:40
47:35
4:53
52:27
4:52
56:01
3:34
59:46
3:45
1:04:09
4:23
1:10:51
6:42
1:16:27
5:36
1:18:19
1:52
1:21:11
2:52
1:21:56
45
disk  Alla Prosunsova
   Olli Lampinen
2:26
5:31
3:05
6:50
1:19
10:01
3:11
14:16
4:15
16:45
2:29
18:59
2:14
21:17
2:18
23:15
1:58
25:10
1:55
-
-
31:15
-
33:38
2:23
34:37
59
35:32
55
35:51
19
disk  Olli Lampinen
   Igor Fedorov
Gulfstream
2:22
6:42
4:20
7:52
1:10
10:40
2:48
16:30
5:50
18:24
1:54
21:23
2:59
23:14
1:51
24:48
1:34
-
-
27:54
-
30:21
2:27
32:31
2:10
33:20
49
34:06
46
34:26
20
disk  Igor Fedorov
   Carina Kradischnig
Team Austr
2:09
4:36
2:27
-
-
8:43
-
15:03
6:20
17:20
2:17
19:57
2:37
21:54
1:57
23:34
1:40
25:30
1:56
28:00
2:30
30:35
2:35
32:41
2:06
33:37
56
34:30
53
34:52
22
disk  Carina Kradischnig
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English