Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv4

A-PITKA

Mål 5,9 km

15893Jukka Pohjonen44:10
25478Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikot44:22+12
35054Kaj RoineDelta44:44+34
45248Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot44:55+45
55514Ekaterina RodionovaHCS45:53+1:43
65509Bernadett KelemenHLS46:01+1:51
75474Benjamin HofmansASUB46:10+2:00
85484Risto KarjalainenLipTai46:28+2:18
95126Teemu LaurilaTus48:15+4:05
105475Bruno PartientierASUB BELGI49:24+5:14
115670Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat50:23+6:13
125244Antti LehtonenPaVi50:58+6:48
135025Alexey ArzumanovRosavtobaN51:53+7:43
145127Tea LaurilaCanada53:01+8:51
155629Pekka Koponen54:06+9:56
165427Ville SabelHiisirasti54:57+10:47
175579Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat55:17+11:07
185895Kirill Gorev55:33+11:23
195049Aleksandr ChaikovskiiRUS57:29+13:19
205152Ville NykänenMaasotakou58:18+14:08
215221Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti59:01+14:51
225289Seppo LamminmäkiEspoon Akilles59:04+14:54
235430Antti KarttimoSuRa59:35+15:25
245089Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti59:56+15:46
255112Olli Laatikainen59:57+15:47
265488Olli Turakainen1:00:05+15:55
275414Jarmo SavelaDelta1:01:06+16:56
285502Mikko Vaismaa1:03:00+18:50
295501Taina VarismaaSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:25+19:15
305615Vladimir Zherdev1:05:27+21:17
315533Svetlana ZaytsevaBelie Noch1:05:41+21:31
325616Victor Zachinyaev1:06:44+22:34
335251Julia MakhoverNorthernWi1:07:02+22:52
345278Chau PolokHKOC, HKG1:07:53+23:43
355026Nadejda RyazanskayaRosavtoban1:08:07+23:57
365092Jukka ToivonenLammin Säkiä1:08:44+24:34
375345Jyrki Rinta-JouppiESSU1:09:11+25:01
385088Jaakko HallikainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:27+25:17
395240Juhani SimonenKalevan Rasti1:09:37+25:27
405237Kai TörmikoskiSavon Suunta1:09:38+25:28
415029Igor StzizhovEverest-Ru1:10:26+26:16
425169Antti Purhonen1:10:35+26:25
435577Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:10:44+26:34
445087Vesa HallikainenKuosu1:11:03+26:53
455620Irina Zachinyaeva1:11:38+27:28
465524Paavo HuttunenSäySa1:15:04+30:54
475312Juha Välimaa1:17:14+33:04
485120Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry1:17:19+33:09
495050Seppo RiippiTeuvan Rivakka1:18:00+33:50
505242Tuomas HelinPAVI1:18:14+34:04
515051Kari KiiliTEU-RI1:19:06+34:56
525673Jaana Kukkonen-NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri1:19:34+35:24
535492Teemu SipiläOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:20:27+36:17
545667Sakari NiskanenNavi1:24:55+40:45
555485Reima PiispanenSaloisten Reipas1:24:56+40:46
565325Pentti Salo53251:29:24+45:14
575188Sarkku Vilpas1:36:27+52:17
585694Pekka Karvonen1:47:06+1:02:56
595695Jukka Karvonen1:47:12+1:03:02
5039Vesa HurstiEs Sudisk
5612Jiri-Pekka Rissanendisk
5098Kari OjalainenSK-Vuoksidisk
5272Hans TuominenPihkaniskadisk
5498Alexey SniffinNorthWinddisk
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English