Kaakon AM-viesti 15.8.2010 Anjalassa

H21

(7,5+7,5+7,5)

18Vehkalahden VeikotFIN2:24:55
1 Lauri Vuorinen50:262.
2 Jarno Käyhkö48:132.1:38:392.
3 Janne Weckman46:161.2:24:551.
21Anttolan UrheilijatFIN2:33:15
1 Juha Hyyryläinen47:351.
2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen46:141.1:33:491.
3 Patrik Väisänen59:264.2:33:152.
37SK VuoksiFIN2:41:10
1 Lauri Nenonen50:343.
2 Heikki Nenonen59:586.1:50:324.
3 Tuomas Kotro50:382.2:41:103.
43Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN2:53:56
1 Tero Ojala1:00:417.
2 Ossi Karvonen55:003.1:55:416.
3 Jarno Kiintola58:153.2:53:564.
52Joutsenon KullervoFIN2:55:21
1 Aki Myllärinen53:465.
2 Jarkko Kaplas57:524.1:51:385.
3 Antti Heinola1:03:436.2:55:215.
65Luumäen RastiFIN3:27:46
1 Janne Kuningas1:11:288.
2 Panu Ovaska1:12:498.2:24:178.
3 Vesa Ovaska1:03:295.3:27:466.
710SK Vuoksi 2FIN3:29:42
1 Simo Villanen1:00:296.
2 Lauri Similä1:00:467.2:01:157.
3 Masa Juutilainen1:28:277.3:29:427.
-9Joutsenon Kullervo 2FINdisk
1 Pasi Asikainendisk
2 Janne Kansonen-
3 Jari Kansonen-
-4Lappeen RientoFINbröt
1 Jussi Taussi51:204.
2 Kari-Veli Niemi58:515.1:50:113.
3 Tero Väisänenbröt
-6Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINbröt
1 Markus Hakkarainen1:11:569.
2 Niko Herttuainen1:23:469.2:35:429.
3 vacantej startad

H40

(5,6+5,6+5,6)

116SippurastiFIN2:04:25
1 Tomi Kurhinen40:191.
2 Petri Kotro38:591.1:19:181.
3 Tero Suutari45:074.2:04:251.
217SK VuoksiFIN2:05:42
1 Juha Similä40:532.
2 Anssi Juutilainen42:382.1:23:312.
3 Mika Tonder42:112.2:05:422.
311Etelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN2:20:56
1 Timo Hyppänen40:543.
2 Timo Pirtilä46:333.1:27:273.
3 Eero Koskivirta53:295.2:20:563.
412Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:30:38
1 Jarkko Tynys46:146.
2 Tommi Salminen1:01:156.1:47:296.
3 Pekka Nurminen43:093.2:30:384.
515Luumäen RastiFIN2:31:14
1 Vesa Tielinen42:134.
2 Heikki Ovaska55:235.1:37:365.
3 Lassi Hirvikallio53:386.2:31:145.
618Vehkalahden VeikotFIN2:31:51
1 Simo Suutari50:339.
2 Sauli Ojala1:01:457.1:52:188.
3 Jarkko Heikkinen39:331.2:31:516.
713Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN2:40:57
1 Mika Elo45:385.
2 Jari Parviainen51:544.1:37:324.
3 Ari Hietanen1:03:258.2:40:577.
819Lappeen RientoFIN2:50:12
1 Jukka Peltonen47:087.
2 Juha Ruokonen1:05:058.1:52:137.
3 Esa Korpela57:597.2:50:128.
-14Kymin SuunnistajatFINdisk
1 Kimmo Laine50:138.
2 Timo Väyrynendisk
3 Mika Kilpinen-

H50

(4,5+4,5+4,5)

125Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:39:52
1 Keijo Kattelus33:001.
2 Jarmo Lehto35:392.1:08:391.
3 Teuvo Töyrylä31:131.1:39:521.
221Joutsenon KullervoFIN1:48:54
1 Ossi Laapas39:494.
2 Markku Pietikäinen35:161.1:15:052.
3 Vesa Venäläinen33:492.1:48:542.
323Kymin SuunnistajatFIN2:08:03
1 Ari Mäntynen37:223.
2 Pekka Marttonen44:073.1:21:293.
3 Kauko Salonen46:343.2:08:033.
422Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN2:14:47
1 Eero Pasanen37:042.
2 Veikko Matikainen47:164.1:24:204.
3 Mikko Kekki50:275.2:14:474.
524Miehikkälän VilkasFIN2:27:02
1 Hannu Lavonen42:525.
2 Raimo Pakkanen54:585.1:37:505.
3 Johan Uusitalo49:124.2:27:025.

H60

(4,5+4,5+4,5)

131Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:01:34
1 Töyrylä Hannu43:501.
2 Tuominen Seppo39:571.1:23:471.
3 Peltonen Heikki37:471.2:01:341.
233Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:16:56
1 Pekka Lindqvist44:573.
2 Vesa Herttuainen45:013.1:29:582.
3 Reijo Mouhu46:582.2:16:562.
336Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN2:25:15
1 Ossi Paukkunen44:482.
2 Jorma Pöyhiä48:114.1:32:593.
3 Matti Kyöstilä52:165.2:25:153.
435Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN2:31:10
1 Rossi Antero55:335.
2 Forsblom Lars43:492.1:39:224.
3 Reiman Hannu51:484.2:31:104.
534SK VuoksiFIN2:39:50
1 Urho Ryytty53:344.
2 Timo Tiira55:555.1:49:295.
3 Pertti Veijalainen50:213.2:39:505.
632Kymin SuunnistajatFIN3:10:05
1 Timo Kavakko55:596.
2 Mauno Rapo1:12:586.2:08:576.
3 Hannu Pönni1:01:086.3:10:056.

H70

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

143Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:57
1 Toivo Ryyppö35:531.
2 Matti Oikkonen31:511.1:07:441.
3 Tarmo Salmi33:131.1:40:571.
244Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN2:20:12
1 Kalevi Markku56:073.
2 Erkki Pulli46:223.1:42:293.
3 Paavo Pystynen37:432.2:20:122.
-42Lappeen RientoFINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-41Joutsenon KullervoFINdisk
1 Matti Luukkonen50:402.
2 Eero Kakkola34:592.1:25:392.
3 Veikko Suutaridisk

H20

(5,6+5,6+5,6)

147Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN2:57:31
1 Jere Mäkipaakkanen1:00:121.
2 Markus Pajari1:03:231.2:03:351.
3 Paavo Forsberg53:561.2:57:311.

H16

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

152NaviFIN1:02:33
1 Arttu Syrjäläinen20:141.
2 Antti-Ville Salomaa22:081.42:221.
3 Joonas Ahola20:111.1:02:331.
254Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:10:28
1 Niko Hakulinen21:243.
2 Ilkka Koivu28:332.49:573.
3 Lari Takanen20:312.1:10:282.
353SK VuoksiFIN1:33:54
1 Henri Similä20:202.
2 Atso Salopelto29:023.49:222.
3 Riku Villanen44:323.1:33:543.
-51Lappeen RientoFINbröt
1 Joonas Korpela35:514.
2 Mikko Ryytty31:554.1:07:464.
3 ej startad

H14

(2,8+2,8+2,8)

161Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN1:15:07
1 Joona Tynys20:013.
2 Jani Ollikka33:482.53:491.
3 Mika Irtola21:182.1:15:071.
268Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:25:40
1 Timi Jaarinen30:336.
2 Aki Venäläinen29:261.59:592.
3 Valtteri Heikkinen25:413.1:25:402.
362Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:30:53
1 Antti Kalela36:047.
2 Matti Rajala34:043.1:10:085.
3 Sauli Pietikäinen20:451.1:30:533.
463Kymin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:07
1 Oskari Koskivirta29:304.
2 Lauri Lavikainen45:175.1:14:477.
3 Juho Maisalmi30:204.1:45:074.
567SippurastiFIN1:51:16
1 Joonas Vainio29:565.
2 Tuuli Suutari34:574.1:04:533.
3 Jere Heikkilä46:235.1:51:165.
664Lappeen RientoFIN2:15:18
1 Antti Saikko19:282.
2 Rene Peltonen50:226.1:09:504.
3 Antti Nurmi1:05:286.2:15:186.
-65Luumäen RastiFINdisk
1 Jenni Ovaskadisk
2 Joonas Huuhko-
3 Janne Ovaska-
-66NaviFINbröt
1 Topias Ahola16:351.
2 Niko Väänänen55:537.1:12:286.
3 vacantej startad

D21

(4,8+4,8+4,8)

174Vehkalahden VeikotFIN2:00:19
1 Sanna Kauppila40:293.
2 Sari Nurmela37:192.1:17:482.
3 Salla Töyrylä42:311.2:00:191.
273Lappeen RientoFIN2:10:09
1 Eveliina Pusa38:412.
2 Riikka Suomalainen45:173.1:23:583.
3 Johanna Tuosa46:112.2:10:092.
371Anttolan UrheilijatFIN2:15:14
1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen37:341.
2 Laura Pajunen37:111.1:14:451.
3 Kati Korhonen1:00:293.2:15:143.
-72Kouvolan Rasti-72FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-75Lappeen Riento 2FINej startad
1 Anniina Tuosaej startad
2 Mia Saarilaakso-
3 Maria Salmi-
-76Vehkalahden Veikot 2FINbröt
1 Sanna Weckman44:554.
2 Leena Lehtoranta49:334.1:34:284.
3 Elisa Kemppainenej startad

D40

(4,5+4,5+4,5)

178Vehkalahden VeikotFIN2:06:39
1 Kirsi Niskanen32:511.
2 Outi Porkka50:021.1:22:531.
3 Anniina Heikkinen43:461.2:06:391.

D50

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

181Joutsenon KullervoFIN1:47:54
1 Helena Heinola34:091.
2 Tuula Lallo33:421.1:07:511.
3 Tuula Kuisma40:033.1:47:541.
282Kymin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:00
1 Marja Töyrylä34:102.
2 Kaisa Snell37:592.1:12:092.
3 Ulla Lehto35:511.1:48:002.
383Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:17:10
1 Marja Juvonen40:393.
2 Ulla Lindqvist59:133.1:39:523.
3 Eija Tikka37:182.2:17:103.

D20

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

191SippurastiFIN1:23:17
1 Carita Espo31:342.
2 Leena Tani28:061.59:402.
3 Säde Suutari23:371.1:23:171.
292Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:29:53
1 Jenni Hakulinen26:561.
2 Kaisa Kauppila32:192.59:151.
3 Jenna Ojala30:382.1:29:532.

D16

(2,8+2,8+2,8)

195Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:19:14
1 Pinja Hietanen28:482.
2 Noora Hyyrynen26:301.55:181.
3 Tiia Kunelius23:562.1:19:141.
297NaviFIN1:19:17
1 Sanni Marttinen26:021.
2 Tia Pulkkinen29:372.55:392.
3 Petra Aho23:381.1:19:172.
398Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:35:31
1 Reetta Pakkanen34:134.
2 Janita Ojala30:263.1:04:394.
3 Kaisa Kiri30:523.1:35:313.
496Kymin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:24
1 Minni Halinen28:533.
2 Aino Väyrynen32:014.1:00:543.
3 Anni Väyrynen39:304.1:40:244.

D14

(2,8+2,8+2,8)

1103NaviFIN1:35:42
1 Iita Pulkkinen25:271.
2 Heini Tarvainen39:282.1:04:551.
3 Alisa Laitinen30:472.1:35:421.
2104Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:45:01
1 Anni-Elina Koskiaho34:253.
2 Roosa Ruoti36:211.1:10:462.
3 Hanna Kiri34:153.1:45:012.
3101Kymin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:02
1 Miisa-Maria Leinonen29:202.
2 Sonja Mattila1:06:033.1:35:233.
3 Roosa Metsola24:391.2:00:023.
-102Lappeen RientoFINej startad
1 Vilma Juvakkaej startad
2 Sara Ruokonen-
3 Siiri Lyytikäinen-

HD12

(1,9+1,9+1,9)

1111Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN36:14
1 Vili Laukkanen12:245.
2 Valtteri Pätäri10:221.22:461.
3 Viljami Pätäri13:285.36:141.
2113Kymin SuunnistajatFIN37:00
1 Antti Väyrynen12:476.
2 Daniel Koivisto11:352.24:222.
3 Antti Pasi12:382.37:002.
3117SippurastiFIN40:50
1 Samu Pylvänäinen12:133.
2 Eemil Sakki12:554.25:083.
3 Henna Pylvänäinen15:426.40:503.
4116NaviFIN42:56
1 Elina Nissinen14:499.
2 Anni-Kaisa Salomaa16:598.31:487.
3 Eveliina Ahola11:081.42:564.
5121Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2FIN43:02
1 Pyry Mattila14:5210.
2 Pauli Hietanen12:113.27:035.
3 Mikael Linden15:597.43:025.
6114Lappeen RientoFIN44:14
1 Oskari Niemi14:257.
2 Sara Ruokonen16:227.30:476.
3 Arttu Lindqvist13:274.44:146.
7119Vehkalahden VeikotFIN44:25
1 Samu Takanen11:241.
2 Akseli Kuusimaa15:355.26:594.
3 Janne Niskanen17:268.44:257.
8112Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN47:30
1 Niklas Heikkilä12:102.
2 Akseli Kalela22:0311.34:138.
3 Paavo Asikainen13:173.47:308.
9123Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN55:02
1 Iida Heijari14:378.
2 Jutta Ojala20:249.35:019.
3 Miina Ruoti20:0110.55:029.
10115Luumäen RastiFIN58:44
1 Kiia-Maria Piispa24:2412.
2 Teemu Hirvikallio16:116.40:3511.
3 Noora Hirvikallio18:099.58:4410.
11120Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN1:05:16
1 Veera Särkkä16:0911.
2 Rasmus Salminen21:1010.37:1910.
3 Iida Hemmilä27:5711.1:05:1611.
-118SK VuoksiFINdisk
1 Roosa Similä12:164.
2 Sonia Juutilainendisk
3 Liisa Nenonen-
-122Lappeen Riento 2FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English