34. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 25.4.2010

M6

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,5 km
 
1.   Janne Rauta Kouvolan Pojat    13:00:00   22:10  
2.   Kalle Ruohola     13:00:00   22:26  
3.   Miika Henriksson Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   22:33  
4.   Henri Saari Keuruun kisailijat    13:00:00   22:42  
5.   Pekka Hälinen Sjundeå if    13:00:00   23:29  
6.   Joona Ojapalo Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV    13:00:00   23:38  
7.   Kimmo Berg Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   23:39  
8.   Heikki Pyyhtiä Lessun Lenkkitalli    13:00:00   24:01  
9.   Robert Boldt Helsinki    13:00:00   25:37  
10.   Jari Nylander Nummelan Moottorikerho    13:00:00   26:10  
11.   Victor Svanström Nokia Marathon Team    13:00:00   27:14  
12.   Matti Huttunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV    13:00:00   27:17  
13.   Petri Sane Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   27:22  
14.   Pasi Torri Team Maakaasu    13:00:00   27:43  
15.   Mikko Lappalainen Itella    13:00:00   27:52  
16.   Pentti Uutela Hartela    13:00:00   28:11  
17.   Mika Pullinen VANTAA    13:00:00   28:14  
18.   Eemeli Järveläinen Porvoon Paja    13:00:00   29:02  
19.   Jari Hirvonen     13:00:00   29:39  
20.   Jussi Pitkonen Nokia Marathon Team    13:00:00   30:45  
21.   Heido Ojapold Hera Yhtiöt Oy    13:00:00   30:54  
22.   Denis Pekkonen Espoon hiihtoseura    13:00:00   31:15  
23.   Dirk-Jan Binnema     13:00:00   31:23  
24.   Roy Lillqvist Nokia Marathon Team    13:00:00   31:50  
25.   Pasi Andersson MYK    13:00:00   32:31  
26.   Juha Salminen     13:00:00   32:40  
27.   Jarmo Viman Mattaoasennus J. Heikkinen OY    13:00:00   32:53  
28.   Mats Grenner Carbonex    13:00:00   34:05  
29.   Tero Lukkari MYK    13:00:00   34:08  
30.   Olli Visuri Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   34:23  
31.   Jose Sirviö Academic Runners    13:00:00   34:32  
32.   Juha Visuri Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   34:39  
33.   Besar Shakiri Nordic Sales Service Oy    13:00:00   34:59  
34.   Ralf Holmberg     13:00:00   35:02  
34.   Mikael Ingman Musiikkiopisto Avonia    13:00:00   35:02  
36.   Jukka Aalto Helsinki    13:00:00   35:26  
37.   Dmitrii Zhumljakov Nordic Sales Service Oy    13:00:00   35:47  
37.   Antti Ojapelto Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   35:47  
39.   Henrikki Suominen Olarihölkkä    13:00:00   36:32  
40.   Niklas Räty Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:00:00   36:35  
41.   Max Mandelin Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   36:36  
41.   Juha Räty Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:00:00   36:36  
43.   Arno Lassila     13:00:00   36:58  
43.   Hannu Holmberg     13:00:00   36:58  
45.   Tommi Salin Atoy Automotive Oy    13:00:00   37:13  
46.   Samuel Aulanko Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   37:27  
47.   Markku Suominen Movetec Oy    13:00:00   37:34  
48.   Juha Honkonen NCC Rakennus Oy    13:00:00   37:45  
49.   Juhana Virkkunen Helsinki    13:00:00   37:55  
50.   Pekka Simell VTT    13:00:00   37:58  
51.   Jyrki Reikko Team Maakaasu    13:00:00   37:59  
52.   Viktor Heinänen Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   38:01  
53.   Pete Vuori Atoy Automotive Oy    13:00:00   38:08  
54.   Esa Kurkela VTT:n urheilukerho    13:00:00   38:16  
55.   Jukka Putkinen NCC Rakennus Oy    13:00:00   38:18  
56.   Tony Reikko Team Maakaasu    13:00:00   38:32  
57.   Seppo Suihko Sibelius-Akatemia    13:00:00   38:48  
58.   Pekka Myllynen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:00:00   39:07  
59.   Tapio Mäkelä MYK    13:00:00   40:27  
59.   Jussi Salmi Helsingin Energia Helen jäähdytys    13:00:00   40:27  
61.   Aleksi Jalava Henkivakuutusosakeyhtiö DUO Oy    13:00:00   40:32  
62.   Pertti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    13:00:00   40:50  
63.   Aape Pohjavirta espoo    13:00:00   41:34  
64.   Aleksis Luhtaniemi     13:00:00   41:42  
65.   Beneyam Haile Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00   41:43  
66.   Jan Öst CF-team    13:00:00   41:47  
67.   Jan Virtavuori Wärtsilä    13:00:00   43:15  
68.   Jari Levänen Atoy Automotive Oy    13:00:00   44:32  
69.   Anders Cederberg Helsinki    13:00:00   44:46  
70.   Jarmo Himma     13:00:00   44:50  
71.   Erkki Laatikainen Siuntio    13:00:00   45:00  
72.   Aleksi Anttinen Raksystems Anticimex    13:00:00   45:21  
73.   Henry Pitkänen Helsinki    13:00:00   46:41  
74.   Janne Viljamaa Kerava    13:00:00   46:49  
75.   Tuomas Virtanen Raksystems Anticimex    13:00:00   47:20  
76.   Markus Virtanen Cybercom NSD Oy    13:00:00   47:21  
77.   Jarmo Nurmi Wärtsilä    13:00:00   47:35  
78.   Lajos Garam Hopealaakseon Hurjat Espoo    13:00:00   48:06  
79.   Tapani Juhola IBM SC    13:00:00   48:22  
80.   Tauno Reinikka Hyks urheiluseura    13:00:00   50:37  
81.   Marko Taipale Atoy Automotive Oy    13:00:00   52:28  
82.   Kari Melkkilä Atoy Automotive Oy    13:00:00   52:29  
83.   Yrjö Kurkela     13:00:00   1:04:25  
   Risto Lipponen Hiukkaharju    13:00:00      
   Terho Kolehmainen espoo    13:00:00      
   Petri Ihantola Aalto-Yliopisto    13:00:00      
   Lars Helle Kirkkonummi    13:00:00      
   Jussi Mantere Espoo    13:00:00      
   Jarkko Piispanen Raksystems Anticimex    13:00:00      
   Ari Kalevi Tiittanen Espoo    13:00:00      
   Teemu Turunen Hartela    13:00:00      
   Raimo Suikkari Leppävaaran Sisu    13:00:00      
   Jukka Soimetsä Atoy Automotive Oy    13:00:00      
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English