MERIDA MTB Finlandia 22.8.2010

KILPA

Mål 70,0 km

13Jukka VastarantaTampereen Pyörä-Union2:49:18
21Kimmo KananenTWD-Länken2:55:55+6:37
34Mikko VastarantaVelo83:07:11+17:53
412Pasi WillmanTAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI3:08:13+18:55
510Mauri ViitamaaKaupin Kanuunat3:08:53+19:35
62Jukka HeinikainenTWD-Länken3:10:28+21:10
7161Tommi TuikkaCC Picaro3:11:30+22:12
8159Antti KuittoTeam Skins3:12:37+23:19
96Paavo HiltunenVelo83:13:19+24:01
1015Antti TallinenKouvolan pyöräilijät3:13:49+24:31
115Samuel HalmeVelo83:15:39+26:21
1267Mikko KorpinenPPP-973:16:20+27:02
138Sauli PihamaaSysmän Sisu3:16:21+27:03
14130Ville ToivonenTaipalsaaren Veikot3:17:50+28:32
159Perttu TurkuCycleCenter CT3:18:54+29:36
16167Samuli VisuriNokia MTB3:20:25+31:07
17102Jyri PaavolaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:20:47+31:29
1870Jukka-Pekka KunnariPellon Ponsi3:21:05+31:47
1951Ari KansikasTampereen Pyörä-Union3:21:29+32:11
2090Timo MustikkamaaKaupin Kanuunat3:22:15+32:57
2117Tarmo TarlapPorter Racing Club3:23:06+33:48
22155Perttu PärssinenKaupin Kanuunat3:23:22+34:04
2398Kristian Nihtilä--3:23:23+34:05
2424Christian EllingerCycle Club Helsinki3:23:40+34:22
25169Jukka-Pekka SantalaKOIVISTON ISKU3:23:56+34:38
2631Margus HallikLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat3:24:48+35:30
27168Sami TyyneläTWD3:24:50+35:32
2814Matti LehikoinenTVC / Team CRC-Intense3:24:51+35:33
29142Niko VironenTWD3:25:27+36:09
3013Toni LehtimäkiTampereen Pyörä-Union3:25:45+36:27
317Jukka IsotaloKaupin Kanuunat3:26:40+37:22
3262Rauno KokkonenTCC3:28:55+39:37
3349Jussi KanervaORIMATTILAN TOIVE3:29:33+40:15
34137Pauli UittoKouvolan pyöräilijät3:30:59+41:41
3589Henrik MoilanenPLC-TEC3:32:00+42:42
134Mikko TuoriniemiPLC-TEC3:32:00+42:42
166Mikko PöysäPLC-TEC3:32:00+42:42
38162Jarkko HonkioHelsinki3:32:05+42:47
3944Janek JärvaPorter Racing Club3:36:00+46:42
40153Heikki RepolaTeamdown3:37:21+48:03
4188Ari MikkonenJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:37:25+48:07
4273Harri Laaksonenbikefly team3:37:45+48:27
43132Jaakko ToppariWasa Velocity3:37:48+48:30
4472Mikko KupiainenHelsinki3:37:55+48:37
45104Marek PaniPyorahuolto.com3:38:41+49:23
4675Tuomas LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:39:17+49:59
47118Ossi SalokannelRoyal Cycling Team3:40:10+50:52
48139Riku VaahteraHi5Racing3:40:49+51:31
49158Kari LiimatainenKouvola3:41:27+52:09
50110Anssi RinneIK-323:42:13+52:55
5147Sonja KallioTawast Cycling Club3:43:17+53:59
5242Santeri JokinenKouvolan pyöräilijät3:45:53+56:35
154Jere KeskiahoKorson Kaiku3:45:53+56:35
5441Joel JokinenTriathlonteam 2263:46:29+57:11
5580Lauri LepalaanPorter Racing Club3:47:02+57:44
5636Pekka HämäläinenVastapaine3:51:10+1:01:52
5757Jouni KemppiSammatin Dynamo3:51:19+1:02:01
58128Erik TammsooPorter Racing Club3:51:39+1:02:21
59156Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:51:56+1:02:38
60164Vesa Kandell3:52:54+1:03:36
61116Rauli SaarinenORIMATTILAN TOIVE3:53:32+1:04:14
62114Marko SaarikoskiSeinäjoki3:54:40+1:05:22
63123Arto SormunenSammatin Dynamo3:54:42+1:05:24
64122Lauri SiukolaHyvinkään Pyöräilijät3:54:57+1:05:39
65150Jani LahtiPLUSARK3:55:35+1:06:17
66111Lasse RinneEspoo3:56:55+1:07:37
6735Kuisma Holstikko--3:57:09+1:07:51
68141Arto VartiainenMTB Järvenpää3:57:11+1:07:53
69112Matti RintakangasVaasa3:57:24+1:08:06
7043Antti JoutjärviKouvola3:57:42+1:08:24
71163Toni Vainikainen3:57:49+1:08:31
72157Mika LiimatainenKouvola3:57:59+1:08:41
7319Samppa AhmaniemiMetso MTB3:58:18+1:09:00
7459Ville KlemettinenMNT3:58:20+1:09:02
7584Juuso LymyPorin Slalomseura3:58:30+1:09:12
7682Tuukka LinnasKlupi JuMiTu3:59:37+1:10:19
7764Jarkko KoponenVarkaus3:59:45+1:10:27
7897Jarno Petteri NieminenTeam välikuolema4:00:01+1:10:43
79119Guido SalumäePorter Racing Club4:02:05+1:12:47
8029Luis Fraileei seuraa4:03:56+1:14:38
81121Erkki SirkkaCycle Club Helsinki4:04:53+1:15:35
82165Jaakko Nurmi4:05:02+1:15:44
8353Jouni KattilakoskiJYPS4:06:26+1:17:08
84113Tuomas RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling4:06:31+1:17:13
85107Petteri PyrröKaupin Kanuunat4:07:55+1:18:37
8693Sami MyyräTiirismaan Tiisselit4:08:16+1:18:58
87106Kuittinen PetteriMTB Järvenpää4:09:28+1:20:10
8846Simo KalatieUnited Bikers4:10:35+1:21:17
8950Noora KanervaTriathlon Stadi4:10:45+1:21:27
9063Andrus KongaPorter Racing Club4:11:10+1:21:52
91138Vesa UusitaloTeam välikuolema4:11:24+1:22:06
9274Jussi LaineSKI BIKE TEAM4:12:32+1:23:14
93126Erno SuominenTeam Slow4:14:38+1:25:20
94117Mika SaarioTeam Trek Finland4:15:33+1:26:15
109Aaltonen RikuTeam Trek Finland4:15:33+1:26:15
9687Risto MetsoDaft Pricks4:16:06+1:26:48
9796Salomon NelimarkkaMuu seura4:22:06+1:32:48
98127Ossi TaavitsainenRantasalmi4:22:13+1:32:55
9995Heikki MörskyEspoo4:22:23+1:33:05
100103Jussi Pajala--4:23:22+1:34:04
10139Mikko JaakonsaariKlupi JuMiTu4:24:47+1:35:29
10232Ismo HeikkinenSKI BIKE TEAM4:25:48+1:36:30
10320Mikko Alajoki--4:26:09+1:36:51
10471Mari KupiainenHelsinki4:27:15+1:37:57
10565Tero KoponenKouvola4:28:47+1:39:29
106133Marko Tuominen--4:29:53+1:40:35
107108Michael RichnauNokia MTB4:33:07+1:43:49
108115Harri SaarinenORIMATTILAN TOIVE4:35:53+1:46:35
10956Seppo KekolaSPP-564:40:48+1:51:30
11066Ville KorhonenMTBCF4:43:14+1:53:56
11186Timo MarttinenPyöräilyseura Zeus4:45:14+1:55:56
11218Harri AaltoUPM RFID4:47:45+1:58:27
129Tommi TeräväMuu seura4:47:45+1:58:27
114125Tatu StarastLahden Gentai4:48:25+1:59:07
11540Salo JarnoKuntosumppu Rauma4:51:56+2:02:38
116152Miska PenttiKuntosumppu Rauma4:52:07+2:02:49
11783Toni LundTeam Lund4:52:43+2:03:25
11827Joose FilppulaJoensuun Pyöräilijät4:58:24+2:09:06
11928Markku FilppulaJoensuun Pyöräilijät4:58:28+2:09:10
120146Veli-Pekka EskeliHolilo BCK5:03:08+2:13:50
121131Jorma TonteriHelsinki5:03:09+2:13:51
12237Timo HärmäläPuuppolaRu5:31:16+2:41:58
78Vesa LehtonenPuuppolarules5:31:16+2:41:58
12461Tommi KoivistoinenStudio256:04:29+3:15:11
147Kalle ToroskaSeinäjokibröt
11Panu VainioCycling Club Helsinkibröt
144Per-Gustav WickströmIF Sibbo-Vargarnabröt
143Juha Väyliö--bröt
135Jarkko TurtiainenMuu seurabröt
124Jaakko SorvistoCC Picarobröt
120Ari Sarja--bröt
145Markku KoljonenKuopion Pyöräilyseurabröt
79Tuomo Lehtovaara--bröt
77Jari LehikoinenTeam Kyytijannutbröt
76Jari LaitinenORIMATTILAN TOIVEbröt
100Kimmo OvaskaPK Teambröt
99Arja NuoliojaPuuppolarulesbröt
101Ari Paajanen--bröt
69Olli KuhanenMuu seurabröt
60Mika Koivisto--bröt
58Lasse KeskitaloUnited Bikersbröt
151Mikko PartanenCKCYbröt
149Henri JärvinenKaupin Kanuunatbröt
148Pasi PyykkönenKaupin Kanuunatbröt
16Samuli TuominenHHCMB/ORBEAbröt
22Johan BäckmanOk Orientbröt
23Petteri ElliläPK Teambröt
25Peter EnglundTeam Trek Finlandbröt
26Tonis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajatbröt
30Ilkka HakalaKaupin Kanuunatbröt
33Kari HenttonenMTBCFbröt
34Teemu Hiltunen---bröt
52Ville KantolaEricssonbröt
38Petteri Ijäs--ej startad
172172 Vacantej startad
178178 Vacantej startad
177177 Vacantej startad
176176 Vacantej startad
175175 Vacantej startad
187187 Vacantej startad
186186 Vacantej startad
185185 Vacantej startad
190190 Vacantej startad
183183 Vacantej startad
182182 Vacantej startad
45Jari KaarakainenForte Sportej startad
48Timo KalliomäkiKOIVISTON ISKUej startad
181181 Vacantej startad
54Kalle KauppinenForte Sportej startad
55Harri KekolaSPP-56ej startad
180180 Vacantej startad
179179 Vacantej startad
188188 Vacantej startad
21Anders BäckmanTWD-Länkenej startad
189189 Vacantej startad
81Antti LiikonenORIMATTILAN TOIVEej startad
85Hannu MahlbergCycling El Burroej startad
91Jyrki MustonenKuopion Pyöräilyseuraej startad
92Timo MustonenKuopion Pyöräilyseuraej startad
68Tapani KoskinenViimeiset pirkkalaisetej startad
174174 Vacantej startad
173173 Vacantej startad
105Risto ParviainenMuu seuraej startad
171171 Vacantej startad
170170 Vacantej startad
136Ari TölliKorson Kaikuej startad
140Timo VarjoniemiCycling Club Helsinkiej startad
94Pekka MäättänenCycling El Burroej startad
184184 Vacantej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English