MERIDA MTB Finlandia 22.8.2010

KUNTOM

Startlista

301Pasi Aalto--12:15:00   12191
302Timo AaltoMuu seura12:15:00   12192
303Eetu AhovalkamoTeam HT12:15:00   12193
304Matti AhtosaloMuu seura12:15:00   12194
305Sami Ala-PoikelaHTH / Finlandia Koru12:15:00   12195
306Jari Alanenppbike12:15:00   12196
307Sami AnttilaLammin Betoni Oy12:15:00   12197
308Iiro Christensen12:15:00   12198
309Sami EhrukainenTeam Retatec12:15:00   12199
310Miika EnroosBC Ratrace12:15:00   12200
311André Fabigatze12:15:00   12201
312Andreas Flinck--12:15:00   12202
313Joni GustafssonGRT VARKAUS12:15:00   12203
314Mika Haaja--12:15:00   12204
315Jussi HakanenPPP-9712:15:00   12205
316Harri HakavuoriBC/HC12:15:00   12206
317Henri HakavuoriBC/HC12:15:00   12207
318Lauri Hasanen--12:15:00   12208
319Eero HaviaKiskon VPK12:15:00   12209
320Juha HeikkinenTeam HT12:15:00   12210
321Jari HeinikainenTWD12:15:00   12211
322Jukka Heinonen--12:15:00   12212
323Eero HeiskanenVO2Magnum12:15:00   12213
324Matti HeiskanenMuu seura12:15:00   12214
325Christopher Helle--12:15:00   12215
326Henry Helle--12:15:00   12216
327Mika Henttuei seuraa12:15:00   12217
328Pekka HiltunenImatra12:15:00   12218
329Olli HimanenCycling El Burro12:15:00   12219
330Toni HirvonenXc delu Xe12:15:00   12220
331Eero HonkalaRacing Monkeys12:15:00   12221
332Harold HäkkinenTurku12:15:00   12222
333Mika HärkänenMäntsälän Sähkö Oy12:15:00   12223
334Kosti HäyrinenHyvinkää12:15:00   12224
335Joonas JohanssonTurku12:15:00   12225
336Pasi JuntunenKosken Kaiku12:15:00   12226
337Juha JuosilaVantaa12:15:00   12227
338Jarno Järvi12:15:00   12228
339Jukka JärvinenMuuramen Urheilijat12:15:00   12229
340Arto KainulainenTeam Slow12:15:00   12230
341Jarmo Kakko--12:15:00   12231
342Pekka Karunka--12:15:00   12232
343Kimmo KattelusValitse12:15:00   12233
344Olli Korpelainen--12:15:00   12234
345Otto KoskiHC-KAIVOKSELA12:15:00   12235
346Antti KosonenLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät12:15:00   12236
347Juha-Matti KotirantaTeam JuMi12:15:00   12237
348Panu KuhlbergMuu seura12:15:00   12238
349Vesa KunnariTuusula12:15:00   12239
350Henri Kurvinen--12:15:00   12240
351Timo KurvinenImatran rajanylityspaikka12:15:00   12241
352Sami KuusiForssa12:15:00   12242
353Jouni KytöläTWD12:15:00   12243
354Vallo Kärbo--12:15:00   12244
355Jarno KäyhköSuur-Hollolan Suunnistajat12:15:00   12245
356Heikki KöykkäTaipalsaaren Veikot12:15:00   12246
357Timo KöykkäLAPPEEN RIENTO12:15:00   12247
358Vesa LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-Klub12:15:00   12248
359Teemu LammiORIMATTILAN TOIVE12:15:00   12249
360Jaani LantelaVEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT12:15:00   12250
361Noronen Lauri--12:15:00   12251
362Eero LehtiEi ole12:15:00   12252
363Jani Lehtola--12:15:00   12253
364Jussi LemolaUnited Bikers12:15:00   12254
365Antti LepoGroindead12:15:00   12255
366Vesa Lindholmppbike12:15:00   12256
367Mika LiukkonenDeepHealth12:15:00   12257
368Tomi LukkarinenHC-Kaivoks12:15:00   12258
369Mikko MetsoPäijät-Hämeen Urheilijat12:15:00   12259
370Juha MäkeläE-Pmmk12:15:00   12260
371Jussi MännikköJoroisten Sporttiklubi12:15:00   12261
372Tomi NieminenRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät12:15:00   12262
373Saku NiinikangasWasa Natural Born Riders12:15:00   12263
374Lauri Nissinen12:15:00   12264
375Mikko NokkonenTampereen Pyörä-Union12:15:00   12265
376Petteri NopsanenMC Kramppi12:15:00   12266
377Sampsa NukarinenVRT12:15:00   12267
378Janne Nurminen--12:15:00   12268
379Lari OksanenAjokoirat12:15:00   12269
380Roger OleniusAkilles OK12:15:00   12270
381Sami Parkkonen--12:15:00   12271
382Mika ParviainenEiseuraa12:15:00   12272
383Kai PatjasIitti12:15:00   12273
384Eero PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:15:00   12274
385Janne PentunenKöyhät Pamput12:15:00   12275
386Kari PietikäinenNokia MTB12:15:00   12276
387Juha PitkärantaFCLK12:15:00   12277
388Mika Pohjonen12:15:00   12278
389Olli PohjonenEi ole12:15:00   12279
390Kennet PriewertBA Ski Club RY12:15:00   12280
391Tuomas PuheloinenTeam VastaPaine12:15:00   12281
392Pekka Pulkkinen--12:15:00   12282
393Miika Pyhäjärvi--12:15:00   12283
394Tapio PyysaloUnited Bikers12:15:00   12284
395Antti Rannos--12:15:00   12285
396Jori RantahakalaLahden Hiihtoseura12:15:00   12286
397Jaakko RaunamaaTaiston toverit12:15:00   12287
398Marko RissanenHelsinki12:15:00   12288
399Timo Keijo Ruuhijärvi--12:15:00   12289
400Mikko Saarni12:15:00   12290
401Miika SaukolaKiikan Riento12:15:00   12291
402Santeri Savolainen12:15:00   12292
403Simo SchroderusTeam Noval Networks12:15:00   12293
404Mika SeidelUnited Bikers12:15:00   12294
405Pekka SiltanenTaPo12:15:00   12295
406Markus SipiläEi ole12:15:00   12296
407Anders SkogScuba-Steve12:15:00   12297
408Tommi Sneck--12:15:00   12298
409Jaakko SuomuKammenkiertäjät12:15:00   12299
410Antti SuvantoImatra12:15:00   12300
411Antti Tapiola--12:15:00   12301
412Lepistö Teemu12:15:00   12302
413Kyösti TörnqvistWasa Natural Born Riders12:15:00   12303
414Jukka UotilaHelsinki12:15:00   12304
415Visa VaaraJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura12:15:00   12305
416Timo VesaloKuopion Pyöräilyseura12:15:00   12306
417Jaakko VirkkiBASkiClubr12:15:00   12307
418Paavo Virtanenmuuseura12:15:00   12308
419Schrowe Kasperi VonWasa Natural Born Riders12:15:00   12309
522Petri Valkeamäki12:15:00   12412
525Jouni WesterholmHyvinkään Pyöräilijät12:15:00   12415
528Sami HiltunenLahti12:15:00   12418
530Pasi SavolainenKuopion Pyöräilyseura12:15:00   12420
536Marko MartikainenKuhmalahden Kisa12:15:00   12426
537Sakari HinkkalaTeam Kyytijannut12:15:00   12427
538Esa ÖstringPälkäne12:15:00   12428
539Teemu JärvenpääAitoo12:15:00   12429
541Joonas Rautokorpi12:15:00   12431
542Janne ElkalaTWD12:15:00   12432
543Teemu KorhonenTampere12:15:00   12433
544Erik KaarlampiKouvola12:15:00   12434
546Tuomas KuivamäkiKorson Kaiku12:15:00   12436
551Jami Kallioväli12:15:00   12441
554Markus PeltonenTervakoski12:15:00   12444
555Teemu LempiäinenEspoo12:15:00   12445
556Miikael NelimarkkaEspoo12:15:00   12446
561Kimmo PärssinenKaupin Kanuunat12:15:00   12451
562Mika YlikojolaJyväskylä12:15:00   12452
564Jarkko NieminenKellokoski12:15:00   12454
565Tuomo LummePerttula12:15:00   12455
566Jyrki RantanenHajala12:15:00   12456
567Visa JokelainenEspoo12:15:00   12457
568Antti Eranti12:15:00   12458
569Ari LaineTaPu12:15:00   12459
572Ville LehtiöVantaa12:15:00   12462
573Mikko SavolainenKova Luu12:15:00   12463
574Timo ValkamaKova Luu12:15:00   12464
576Sami PuumalainenRekolan PullaPosket12:15:00   12466
577Toni AitkoskiTCC12:15:00   12467
578Ville-Pekka JälköKukkulinna Allstars12:15:00   12468
579Marko HelminenTaipalsaaren Veikot12:15:00   12469
581Henri VirtanenNestehukat12:15:00   12471
582Mikko TimonenTaipalsaaren Veikot12:15:00   12472
588Jerry OksmanTeam Skins12:15:00   12478
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English