MERIDA MTB Finlandia 22.8.2010

HOBBY 10,0 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1704Kasperi HannulaSammatin Dynamo25:15
2734Jonni-Micael NiemiTAMPEREEN YRITYS25:23+8
3728Arttu MarkkanenVantaa26:11+56
4702Joonas GrönEi26:15+1:00
5717Miko ElkalaFillarikoulu26:18+1:03
6732Juho PöysäPLC-TEC26:31+1:16
7708Jaakko LaakoliFillarikoulu26:49+1:34
8709Markku LaakoliFillarikoulu26:53+1:38
9723Eetu KaardKotka27:04+1:49
10721Ilari VirtanenLahti27:10+1:55
722Juha VirtanenLahti27:10+1:55
12735Tomas-Casimir NiemiTAMPEREEN YRITYS27:13+1:58
13726Terjo HirvonenLahti27:21+2:06
14727Petri SorsaLahti27:22+2:07
15720Aaro VirtanenFillarikoulu27:28+2:13
16705Oskari HeinikainenTWD27:59+2:44
17729Rasmus Laine28:15+3:00
710Anni LehtonenPuuppolarules28:15+3:00
19715Miro SkyttäFillarikoulu28:23+3:08
20724Lisa-Sofie FabigViiala28:43+3:28
21711Veeralotta LehtonenPuuppolarules29:47+4:32
22703Marjatta HalmeKorson Kaiku31:20+6:05
23712Timo PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijat34:29+9:14
24713Ville PeltonenKorson Kaiku40:48+15:33
25701Matias AhtosaloMuu seura41:33+16:18
26716Marja TuomiVantaa41:34+16:19
27706Antti HämäläinenKorson Kaiku42:47+17:32
28733Ossi IlonenKorson Kaiku43:03+17:48
29730Eero HoppaniaLahti45:43+20:28
30731Elli HoppaniaLahti45:44+20:29
31719Jonne IsorantaFillarikoulu45:46+20:31
32725Manne IsorantaVillähde45:51+20:36
33714Esa SkyttäFillarikoulu45:52+20:37
736736 Vacantej startad
718Lauri HämäläinenFillarikouluej startad
707Aleksi KemppiSammatin Dynamoej startad

KILPA 70,0 km km

(Startad 153, Bröt 29, Diskad 0)

13Jukka VastarantaTampereen Pyörä-Union2:49:18
21Kimmo KananenTWD-Länken2:55:55+6:37
34Mikko VastarantaVelo83:07:11+17:53
412Pasi WillmanTAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI3:08:13+18:55
510Mauri ViitamaaKaupin Kanuunat3:08:53+19:35
62Jukka HeinikainenTWD-Länken3:10:28+21:10
7161Tommi TuikkaCC Picaro3:11:30+22:12
8159Antti KuittoTeam Skins3:12:37+23:19
96Paavo HiltunenVelo83:13:19+24:01
1015Antti TallinenKouvolan pyöräilijät3:13:49+24:31
115Samuel HalmeVelo83:15:39+26:21
1267Mikko KorpinenPPP-973:16:20+27:02
138Sauli PihamaaSysmän Sisu3:16:21+27:03
14130Ville ToivonenTaipalsaaren Veikot3:17:50+28:32
159Perttu TurkuCycleCenter CT3:18:54+29:36
16167Samuli VisuriNokia MTB3:20:25+31:07
17102Jyri PaavolaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:20:47+31:29
1870Jukka-Pekka KunnariPellon Ponsi3:21:05+31:47
1951Ari KansikasTampereen Pyörä-Union3:21:29+32:11
2090Timo MustikkamaaKaupin Kanuunat3:22:15+32:57
2117Tarmo TarlapPorter Racing Club3:23:06+33:48
22155Perttu PärssinenKaupin Kanuunat3:23:22+34:04
2398Kristian Nihtilä--3:23:23+34:05
2424Christian EllingerCycle Club Helsinki3:23:40+34:22
25169Jukka-Pekka SantalaKOIVISTON ISKU3:23:56+34:38
2631Margus HallikLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat3:24:48+35:30
27168Sami TyyneläTWD3:24:50+35:32
2814Matti LehikoinenTVC / Team CRC-Intense3:24:51+35:33
29142Niko VironenTWD3:25:27+36:09
3013Toni LehtimäkiTampereen Pyörä-Union3:25:45+36:27
317Jukka IsotaloKaupin Kanuunat3:26:40+37:22
3262Rauno KokkonenTCC3:28:55+39:37
3349Jussi KanervaORIMATTILAN TOIVE3:29:33+40:15
34137Pauli UittoKouvolan pyöräilijät3:30:59+41:41
3589Henrik MoilanenPLC-TEC3:32:00+42:42
134Mikko TuoriniemiPLC-TEC3:32:00+42:42
166Mikko PöysäPLC-TEC3:32:00+42:42
38162Jarkko HonkioHelsinki3:32:05+42:47
3944Janek JärvaPorter Racing Club3:36:00+46:42
40153Heikki RepolaTeamdown3:37:21+48:03
4188Ari MikkonenJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:37:25+48:07
4273Harri Laaksonenbikefly team3:37:45+48:27
43132Jaakko ToppariWasa Velocity3:37:48+48:30
4472Mikko KupiainenHelsinki3:37:55+48:37
45104Marek PaniPyorahuolto.com3:38:41+49:23
4675Tuomas LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:39:17+49:59
47118Ossi SalokannelRoyal Cycling Team3:40:10+50:52
48139Riku VaahteraHi5Racing3:40:49+51:31
49158Kari LiimatainenKouvola3:41:27+52:09
50110Anssi RinneIK-323:42:13+52:55
5147Sonja KallioTawast Cycling Club3:43:17+53:59
52154Jere KeskiahoKorson Kaiku3:45:53+56:35
42Santeri JokinenKouvolan pyöräilijät3:45:53+56:35
5441Joel JokinenTriathlonteam 2263:46:29+57:11
5580Lauri LepalaanPorter Racing Club3:47:02+57:44
5636Pekka HämäläinenVastapaine3:51:10+1:01:52
5757Jouni KemppiSammatin Dynamo3:51:19+1:02:01
58128Erik TammsooPorter Racing Club3:51:39+1:02:21
59156Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:51:56+1:02:38
60164Vesa Kandell3:52:54+1:03:36
61116Rauli SaarinenORIMATTILAN TOIVE3:53:32+1:04:14
62114Marko SaarikoskiSeinäjoki3:54:40+1:05:22
63123Arto SormunenSammatin Dynamo3:54:42+1:05:24
64122Lauri SiukolaHyvinkään Pyöräilijät3:54:57+1:05:39
65150Jani LahtiPLUSARK3:55:35+1:06:17
66111Lasse RinneEspoo3:56:55+1:07:37
6735Kuisma Holstikko--3:57:09+1:07:51
68141Arto VartiainenMTB Järvenpää3:57:11+1:07:53
69112Matti RintakangasVaasa3:57:24+1:08:06
7043Antti JoutjärviKouvola3:57:42+1:08:24
71163Toni Vainikainen3:57:49+1:08:31
72157Mika LiimatainenKouvola3:57:59+1:08:41
7319Samppa AhmaniemiMetso MTB3:58:18+1:09:00
7459Ville KlemettinenMNT3:58:20+1:09:02
7584Juuso LymyPorin Slalomseura3:58:30+1:09:12
7682Tuukka LinnasKlupi JuMiTu3:59:37+1:10:19
7764Jarkko KoponenVarkaus3:59:45+1:10:27
7897Jarno Petteri NieminenTeam välikuolema4:00:01+1:10:43
79119Guido SalumäePorter Racing Club4:02:05+1:12:47
8029Luis Fraileei seuraa4:03:56+1:14:38
81121Erkki SirkkaCycle Club Helsinki4:04:53+1:15:35
82165Jaakko Nurmi4:05:02+1:15:44
8353Jouni KattilakoskiJYPS4:06:26+1:17:08
84113Tuomas RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling4:06:31+1:17:13
85107Petteri PyrröKaupin Kanuunat4:07:55+1:18:37
8693Sami MyyräTiirismaan Tiisselit4:08:16+1:18:58
87106Kuittinen PetteriMTB Järvenpää4:09:28+1:20:10
8846Simo KalatieUnited Bikers4:10:35+1:21:17
8950Noora KanervaTriathlon Stadi4:10:45+1:21:27
9063Andrus KongaPorter Racing Club4:11:10+1:21:52
91138Vesa UusitaloTeam välikuolema4:11:24+1:22:06
9274Jussi LaineSKI BIKE TEAM4:12:32+1:23:14
93126Erno SuominenTeam Slow4:14:38+1:25:20
94109Aaltonen RikuTeam Trek Finland4:15:33+1:26:15
117Mika SaarioTeam Trek Finland4:15:33+1:26:15
9687Risto MetsoDaft Pricks4:16:06+1:26:48
9796Salomon NelimarkkaMuu seura4:22:06+1:32:48
98127Ossi TaavitsainenRantasalmi4:22:13+1:32:55
9995Heikki MörskyEspoo4:22:23+1:33:05
100103Jussi Pajala--4:23:22+1:34:04
10139Mikko JaakonsaariKlupi JuMiTu4:24:47+1:35:29
10232Ismo HeikkinenSKI BIKE TEAM4:25:48+1:36:30
10320Mikko Alajoki--4:26:09+1:36:51
10471Mari KupiainenHelsinki4:27:15+1:37:57
10565Tero KoponenKouvola4:28:47+1:39:29
106133Marko Tuominen--4:29:53+1:40:35
107108Michael RichnauNokia MTB4:33:07+1:43:49
108115Harri SaarinenORIMATTILAN TOIVE4:35:53+1:46:35
10956Seppo KekolaSPP-564:40:48+1:51:30
11066Ville KorhonenMTBCF4:43:14+1:53:56
11186Timo MarttinenPyöräilyseura Zeus4:45:14+1:55:56
11218Harri AaltoUPM RFID4:47:45+1:58:27
129Tommi TeräväMuu seura4:47:45+1:58:27
114125Tatu StarastLahden Gentai4:48:25+1:59:07
11540Salo JarnoKuntosumppu Rauma4:51:56+2:02:38
116152Miska PenttiKuntosumppu Rauma4:52:07+2:02:49
11783Toni LundTeam Lund4:52:43+2:03:25
11827Joose FilppulaJoensuun Pyöräilijät4:58:24+2:09:06
11928Markku FilppulaJoensuun Pyöräilijät4:58:28+2:09:10
120146Veli-Pekka EskeliHolilo BCK5:03:08+2:13:50
121131Jorma TonteriHelsinki5:03:09+2:13:51
12237Timo HärmäläPuuppolaRu5:31:16+2:41:58
78Vesa LehtonenPuuppolarules5:31:16+2:41:58
12461Tommi KoivistoinenStudio256:04:29+3:15:11
101Ari Paajanen--bröt
99Arja NuoliojaPuuppolarulesbröt
100Kimmo OvaskaPK Teambröt
76Jari LaitinenORIMATTILAN TOIVEbröt
79Tuomo Lehtovaara--bröt
77Jari LehikoinenTeam Kyytijannutbröt
145Markku KoljonenKuopion Pyöräilyseurabröt
120Ari Sarja--bröt
124Jaakko SorvistoCC Picarobröt
135Jarkko TurtiainenMuu seurabröt
143Juha Väyliö--bröt
144Per-Gustav WickströmIF Sibbo-Vargarnabröt
11Panu VainioCycling Club Helsinkibröt
69Olli KuhanenMuu seurabröt
60Mika Koivisto--bröt
58Lasse KeskitaloUnited Bikersbröt
52Ville KantolaEricssonbröt
34Teemu Hiltunen---bröt
33Kari HenttonenMTBCFbröt
30Ilkka HakalaKaupin Kanuunatbröt
26Tonis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajatbröt
25Peter EnglundTeam Trek Finlandbröt
23Petteri ElliläPK Teambröt
22Johan BäckmanOk Orientbröt
16Samuli TuominenHHCMB/ORBEAbröt
148Pasi PyykkönenKaupin Kanuunatbröt
149Henri JärvinenKaupin Kanuunatbröt
151Mikko PartanenCKCYbröt
147Kalle ToroskaSeinäjokibröt
184184 Vacantej startad
179179 Vacantej startad
180180 Vacantej startad
55Harri KekolaSPP-56ej startad
54Kalle KauppinenForte Sportej startad
181181 Vacantej startad
48Timo KalliomäkiKOIVISTON ISKUej startad
45Jari KaarakainenForte Sportej startad
38Petteri Ijäs--ej startad
182182 Vacantej startad
183183 Vacantej startad
190190 Vacantej startad
185185 Vacantej startad
186186 Vacantej startad
187187 Vacantej startad
188188 Vacantej startad
21Anders BäckmanTWD-Länkenej startad
189189 Vacantej startad
94Pekka MäättänenCycling El Burroej startad
140Timo VarjoniemiCycling Club Helsinkiej startad
136Ari TölliKorson Kaikuej startad
170170 Vacantej startad
171171 Vacantej startad
105Risto ParviainenMuu seuraej startad
172172 Vacantej startad
173173 Vacantej startad
174174 Vacantej startad
68Tapani KoskinenViimeiset pirkkalaisetej startad
92Timo MustonenKuopion Pyöräilyseuraej startad
91Jyrki MustonenKuopion Pyöräilyseuraej startad
85Hannu MahlbergCycling El Burroej startad
81Antti LiikonenORIMATTILAN TOIVEej startad
175175 Vacantej startad
176176 Vacantej startad
177177 Vacantej startad
178178 Vacantej startad

KUNTOM 35,0 km km

(Startad 142, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

1321Jari HeinikainenTWD1:28:57
2528Sami HiltunenLahti1:29:07+10
3588Jerry OksmanTeam Skins1:32:52+3:55
4354Vallo Kärbo--1:34:54+5:57
5346Antti KosonenLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät1:35:02+6:05
6579Marko HelminenTaipalsaaren Veikot1:36:27+7:30
7356Heikki KöykkäTaipalsaaren Veikot1:36:28+7:31
8542Janne ElkalaTWD1:40:16+11:19
9541Joonas Rautokorpi1:40:21+11:24
10339Jukka JärvinenMuuramen Urheilijat1:41:20+12:23
11360Jaani LantelaVEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT1:42:02+13:05
12522Petri Valkeamäki1:42:47+13:50
13530Pasi SavolainenKuopion Pyöräilyseura1:44:43+15:46
14329Olli HimanenCycling El Burro1:44:54+15:57
15415Visa VaaraJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura1:45:31+16:34
16397Jaakko RaunamaaTaiston toverit1:45:44+16:47
17389Olli PohjonenEi ole1:48:00+19:03
18322Jukka Heinonen--1:48:58+20:01
19416Timo VesaloKuopion Pyöräilyseura1:49:23+20:26
20355Jarno KäyhköSuur-Hollolan Suunnistajat1:50:05+21:08
21393Miika Pyhäjärvi--1:51:08+22:11
22544Erik KaarlampiKouvola1:51:46+22:49
23383Kai PatjasIitti1:53:00+24:03
24306Jari Alanenppbike1:54:41+25:44
25318Lauri Hasanen--1:55:32+26:35
26308Iiro Christensen1:55:50+26:53
27568Antti Eranti1:56:10+27:13
28377Sampsa NukarinenVRT1:56:19+27:22
29311André Fabigatze1:56:32+27:35
30316Harri HakavuoriBC/HC1:56:50+27:53
31303Eetu AhovalkamoTeam HT1:57:40+28:43
32313Joni GustafssonGRT VARKAUS1:57:58+29:01
33335Joonas JohanssonTurku1:58:50+29:53
34574Timo ValkamaKova Luu1:59:14+30:17
35414Jukka UotilaHelsinki1:59:46+30:49
36337Juha JuosilaVantaa2:00:44+31:47
37396Jori RantahakalaLahden Hiihtoseura2:00:46+31:49
38349Vesa KunnariTuusula2:01:02+32:05
39325Christopher Helle--2:01:26+32:29
40376Petteri NopsanenMC Kramppi2:01:31+32:34
41402Santeri Savolainen2:01:46+32:49
42332Harold HäkkinenTurku2:02:06+33:09
43543Teemu KorhonenTampere2:02:34+33:37
44371Jussi MännikköJoroisten Sporttiklubi2:02:46+33:49
45314Mika Haaja--2:03:50+34:53
46581Henri VirtanenNestehukat2:04:15+35:18
47573Mikko SavolainenKova Luu2:04:52+35:55
48347Juha-Matti KotirantaTeam JuMi2:05:00+36:03
49378Janne Nurminen--2:05:40+36:43
50407Anders SkogScuba-Steve2:06:02+37:05
51373Saku NiinikangasWasa Natural Born Riders2:06:49+37:52
52536Marko MartikainenKuhmalahden Kisa2:07:04+38:07
53348Panu KuhlbergMuu seura2:07:20+38:23
54384Eero PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:07:31+38:34
55525Jouni WesterholmHyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:07:35+38:38
56315Jussi HakanenPPP-972:07:40+38:43
57412Lepistö Teemu2:08:10+39:13
58386Kari PietikäinenNokia MTB2:08:17+39:20
59413Kyösti TörnqvistWasa Natural Born Riders2:08:22+39:25
60562Mika YlikojolaJyväskylä2:08:30+39:33
61302Timo AaltoMuu seura2:08:32+39:35
62576Sami PuumalainenRekolan PullaPosket2:08:50+39:53
63374Lauri Nissinen2:08:59+40:02
64370Juha MäkeläE-Pmmk2:09:07+40:10
65405Pekka SiltanenTaPo2:09:20+40:23
66328Pekka HiltunenImatra2:09:26+40:29
67394Tapio PyysaloUnited Bikers2:09:27+40:30
68537Sakari HinkkalaTeam Kyytijannut2:09:45+40:48
69326Henry Helle--2:09:51+40:54
70345Otto KoskiHC-KAIVOKSELA2:10:04+41:07
71398Marko RissanenHelsinki2:10:34+41:37
375Mikko NokkonenTampereen Pyörä-Union2:10:34+41:37
73582Mikko TimonenTaipalsaaren Veikot2:10:35+41:38
74403Simo SchroderusTeam Noval Networks2:10:38+41:41
75307Sami AnttilaLammin Betoni Oy2:10:42+41:45
76410Antti SuvantoImatra2:10:57+42:00
77338Jarno Järvi2:11:07+42:10
78317Henri HakavuoriBC/HC2:11:49+42:52
79357Timo KöykkäLAPPEEN RIENTO2:12:15+43:18
80330Toni HirvonenXc delu Xe2:12:47+43:50
81399Timo Keijo Ruuhijärvi--2:13:03+44:06
82341Jarmo Kakko--2:13:15+44:18
83351Timo KurvinenImatran rajanylityspaikka2:13:27+44:30
388Mika Pohjonen2:13:27+44:30
85304Matti AhtosaloMuu seura2:13:31+44:34
86310Miika EnroosBC Ratrace2:14:04+45:07
87572Ville LehtiöVantaa2:14:16+45:19
88404Mika SeidelUnited Bikers2:14:29+45:32
89363Jani Lehtola--2:14:59+46:02
90324Matti HeiskanenMuu seura2:16:05+47:08
91365Antti LepoGroindead2:16:10+47:13
92333Mika HärkänenMäntsälän Sähkö Oy2:16:22+47:25
93364Jussi LemolaUnited Bikers2:16:43+47:46
94400Mikko Saarni2:16:49+47:52
95567Visa JokelainenEspoo2:17:26+48:29
551Jami Kallioväli2:17:26+48:29
97327Mika Henttuei seuraa2:18:25+49:28
98301Pasi Aalto--2:18:53+49:56
99380Roger OleniusAkilles OK2:20:26+51:29
100554Markus PeltonenTervakoski2:21:01+52:04
101309Sami EhrukainenTeam Retatec2:21:04+52:07
102577Toni AitkoskiTCC2:21:58+53:01
103352Sami KuusiForssa2:22:37+53:40
104539Teemu JärvenpääAitoo2:22:53+53:56
105359Teemu LammiORIMATTILAN TOIVE2:23:12+54:15
106331Eero HonkalaRacing Monkeys2:23:19+54:22
107392Pekka Pulkkinen--2:24:01+55:04
108408Tommi Sneck--2:26:33+57:36
109320Juha HeikkinenTeam HT2:26:34+57:37
110561Kimmo PärssinenKaupin Kanuunat2:26:41+57:44
111361Noronen Lauri--2:27:06+58:09
112566Jyrki RantanenHajala2:27:43+58:46
113342Pekka Karunka--2:28:43+59:46
114358Vesa LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-Klub2:28:49+59:52
115565Tuomo LummePerttula2:29:26+1:00:29
116336Pasi JuntunenKosken Kaiku2:30:44+1:01:47
117419Schrowe Kasperi VonWasa Natural Born Riders2:31:05+1:02:08
118362Eero LehtiEi ole2:31:45+1:02:48
119344Olli Korpelainen--2:32:00+1:03:03
120417Jaakko VirkkiBASkiClubr2:33:02+1:04:05
121538Esa ÖstringPälkäne2:34:11+1:05:14
122569Ari LaineTaPu2:34:17+1:05:20
123578Ville-Pekka JälköKukkulinna Allstars2:37:44+1:08:47
124390Kennet PriewertBA Ski Club RY2:39:03+1:10:06
125406Markus SipiläEi ole2:39:53+1:10:56
126391Tuomas PuheloinenTeam VastaPaine2:40:51+1:11:54
127401Miika SaukolaKiikan Riento2:41:44+1:12:47
128546Tuomas KuivamäkiKorson Kaiku2:43:23+1:14:26
129369Mikko MetsoPäijät-Hämeen Urheilijat2:45:31+1:16:34
130366Vesa Lindholmppbike2:47:23+1:18:26
131350Henri Kurvinen--2:50:43+1:21:46
132556Miikael NelimarkkaEspoo2:51:53+1:22:56
133555Teemu LempiäinenEspoo2:53:04+1:24:07
134387Juha PitkärantaFCLK2:54:43+1:25:46
135411Antti Tapiola--2:56:35+1:27:38
136319Eero HaviaKiskon VPK3:00:46+1:31:49
137564Jarkko NieminenKellokoski3:06:52+1:37:55
138367Mika LiukkonenDeepHealth3:22:19+1:53:22
418Paavo Virtanenmuuseurabröt
334Kosti HäyrinenHyvinkääbröt
379Lari OksanenAjokoiratbröt
368Tomi LukkarinenHC-Kaivoksbröt
305Sami Ala-PoikelaHTH / Finlandia Koruej startad
312Andreas Flinck--ej startad
323Eero HeiskanenVO2Magnumej startad
340Arto KainulainenTeam Slowej startad
343Kimmo KattelusValitseej startad
353Jouni KytöläTWDej startad
372Tomi NieminenRauman Seudun Pyöräilijätej startad
381Sami Parkkonen--ej startad
382Mika ParviainenEiseuraaej startad
385Janne PentunenKöyhät Pamputej startad
395Antti Rannos--ej startad
409Jaakko SuomuKammenkiertäjätej startad

KUNTOM16 35,0 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1421Sasu HalmeKorson Kaiku1:38:33
2428Marco-Tapio NiemiTAMPEREEN YRITYS1:40:56+2:23
3424Matias KoskinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät1:46:56+8:23
4426Vili LeppänenTWD1:48:32+9:59
5425Anttoni KumpunenPPP-972:01:05+22:32
6429Lasse Punkka--2:13:57+35:24
7422Veikka HännikäinenSäynätsalo2:17:06+38:33
8423Antti-Jussi JuntunenKosken Kaiku2:27:03+48:30
9534Juuso AapioKorson Kaiku2:41:54+1:03:21
10420Antti AlaputtoORIMATTILAN TOIVE2:50:05+1:11:32
11427Rasmus LiukkonenFillarikoulu3:22:17+1:43:44
430Janne PärssinenPT-75ej startad

KUNTOM18 35,0 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1434Aku SilveniusTWD-Länken1:32:51
2435Teemu Uusi-PiuhariTampereen Pyörä-Union1:39:05+6:14
3431Tuomas Knuters--2:09:19+36:28
432Munter Mattieiole2:09:19+36:28
5433Ville PärssinenKoo-Vee2:11:43+38:52

KUNTOM40 35,0 km km

(Startad 58, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1465Ismo PerttulaKaupin Kanuunat1:32:51
2447Mikko KiviIK-321:36:05+3:14
3563Kimmo GyntherHeinola1:38:53+6:02
4471Mika SomppiTWD1:41:17+8:26
5462Mika MyllynenBORGÅ AKILLES1:45:19+12:28
6535Esko AapioKorson Kaiku1:46:31+13:40
7475Jari TurunenJUVAN URHEILIJAT1:49:08+16:17
8438Heikki EklundWTC1:49:13+16:22
9459Teijo MarttinenMikkeli1:50:32+17:41
10445Harri Jylhämuuseura1:54:10+21:19
11448Kari KolehmainenPPPMtb1:54:25+21:34
12455Seppo Lamminmäki1:54:49+21:58
13523Arto KainulainenKuopion Pyöräilyseura1:55:19+22:28
14470Jani RuoholaKirkkonummi1:55:53+23:02
15527Pekka KuurneHeinola1:56:14+23:23
16460Veli-Heikki MustonenVRT1:57:54+25:03
17472Mikko StenCazze Sanomatalo1:58:31+25:40
18439Jari EnoHuittisten pyöräilijät1:59:00+26:09
19547Vesa RoivainenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät1:59:31+26:40
20575Petri RyhänenRekolan PullaPosket2:00:17+27:26
21585Henri KouhiaBrandFactoryFinland Oy2:00:55+28:04
22584Jarmo HeikkiläSäynätsalo2:01:28+28:37
23446Kimmo KakkonenDieffenbacher2:03:31+30:40
24442Mika GustafssonGRT VARKAUS2:04:29+31:38
25458Petri Marttilamtbcf2:04:55+32:04
26454Jari LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-Klub2:05:02+32:11
27457Ilpo Martikainen--2:06:54+34:03
28452Teuvo KylmäniemiMuu seura2:08:14+35:23
29478Kai WillnerNokia Outdoor Sports Club2:09:09+36:18
30474Mika TuominenHHCMB2:10:01+37:10
31571Heimo OlkkonenLaukaa2:12:12+39:21
32468Jouni PyykönenEspoo2:13:19+40:28
33440Jari FlyktmanJYPS2:13:37+40:46
34453Jukka LahtinenEspoo Slalom2:13:45+40:54
35464Timo ParkkinenMäntsälä2:14:03+41:12
36466Petri PeräsaariMTBCF2:16:46+43:55
37444Heikki HännikäinenSäynätsalo2:17:13+44:22
38467Sami Punkka--2:18:11+45:20
39557Janne TepponenPPPMtb2:19:12+46:21
40550Jari Turunen2:19:21+46:30
41526Kim RuokonenKoodata Oy2:24:07+51:16
42449Tommi KoskinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:25:37+52:46
43477Henrik WesterholmIngen klubb2:25:44+52:53
44531Pekka ViljakainenLahti2:26:07+53:16
45463Panu NieminenEiseuraa2:26:49+53:58
46461Jari Muurainen2:27:45+54:54
47476Timo Väkeväinen--2:28:10+55:19
48450Mika KuhmonenKirkkovuoren Kunto2:31:10+58:19
49580Mikko LindqvistHelsinki2:31:56+59:05
50559Micke BergmanKirkkonummi2:34:28+1:01:37
51456Juha LehtonenPuiU982:38:03+1:05:12
52548Jerker ForsströmMTB Porvoo2:38:30+1:05:39
53451Ari KurttoKouVu2:42:28+1:09:37
473Jouni TeliöPuiU982:42:28+1:09:37
55443Marko Helle--2:46:28+1:13:37
56437Jari EhrukainenHerralan Hukat2:49:49+1:16:58
57436Lauri AlaputtoORIMATTILAN TOIVE2:50:04+1:17:13
58540Lasse HomeEspoo3:17:24+1:44:33
469Hannu RosbergRoyal Cycling Teamej startad
441Janne GrönEiej startad

KUNTOM50 35,0 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1545Heikki HammarbergHeinola1:35:09
2490Markku PiitulainenPyöräilyseura Zeus1:45:13+10:04
3491Jussi RiiheläLahti1:53:35+18:26
4486Usko JuntunenIisalmen pyöräpojat1:56:12+21:03
5553Matti PurojärviJYPS2:04:16+29:07
6583Hannu MahlbergCycling El Burro2:04:21+29:12
7481Veikko HalmeKorson Kaiku2:04:57+29:48
8493Kari VaaraJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura2:07:12+32:03
9488Hannu KaasalainenPower Team2:08:51+33:42
10532Veijo Piirainen2:08:52+33:43
11479Jukka AntilaHelsinki Triathlon2:09:13+34:04
12533Pekka KukkonenKarttulan Urheilijat2:10:15+35:06
13489Jarmo Kujanpää--2:10:24+35:15
14487Arto KaarnaSaimaanharju2:12:45+37:36
15552Jouni LaviaJoutsa2:14:20+39:11
16549Timo HeikkiläAitoo2:16:59+41:50
17482Ossi Henriksson--2:21:32+46:23
18480Kari FagerholmKelohongan kankeat2:24:12+49:03
19484Pentti HämäläinenKorson Kaiku2:24:50+49:41
20494Harry VeideLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat2:27:32+52:23
21524Kauko PylväsTWD2:48:06+1:12:57
22483Pekka HorttanainenPuiU983:03:56+1:28:47
492Juha RissanenEiseuraaej startad
485Markku JokinenTawast Cycling Clubej startad

KUNTON 35,0 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1529Irene HiltunenKaupin Kanuunat1:50:45
2503Piia NieminenKaupin Kanuunat1:53:29+2:44
3499Kirsi KainulainenLEPPÄVIRRAN VIRI1:59:31+8:46
4506Heli OvaskaPK Team2:00:16+9:31
5502Sissu NevalainenMuu seura2:08:14+17:29
6515Ulla YrjöläMuuramen Urheilijat2:08:35+17:50
7514Anne WillemsKaupin Kanuunat2:16:20+25:35
8504Koponen NinaCycling El Burro2:17:29+26:44
9560Terhi LehväTampere2:26:57+36:12
10511Miia Rantalainen2:27:40+36:55
11558Anna PurmonenTampere2:33:47+43:02
12513Elina TonteriHelsinki2:34:54+44:09
13496Minna HannulaSammatin Dynamo2:35:17+44:32
14587Päivi VäisänenLahela2:38:28+47:43
15510Liisa RantaTuusula2:38:40+47:55
16497Ella HartikainenMTBCF2:39:01+48:16
17509Eeva-Maija PuheloinenTeam VastaPaine2:40:55+50:10
18570Marja VuorinenLappeenranta2:46:40+55:55
19498Johanna KaasinenHerralan Hukat3:20:00+1:29:15
20508Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran hiihtoseura3:26:05+1:35:20
501Marja-Liisa Mattilamuuseurabröt
500Jenni LaitinenKaupin Kanuunatbröt
495Taina Eklund--bröt
512Heidi Tiainenteam pullaej startad
507Nina PeräläHC Kaivokselaej startad
505Kirsi NurminenTeam Trek Finlandej startad

KUNTON18 35,0 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1521Veera VäkevaCycle Club Helsinki2:01:32
2517Sofia KansikasTampereen Pyörä-Union2:10:27+8:55
3516Jasmin KansikasTampereen Pyörä-Union2:13:54+12:22
4519Emma StenCazze Sanomatalo2:20:49+19:17
5520Ida StenCazze Sanomatalo2:28:11+26:39
6518Kaisa PoutanenTWD-Länken2:49:46+48:14
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English