SM-pyöräsuunnistus keskimatka Kouvolassa 21.8.2010

D21

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Marika Hara
Koo-Vee
2:20 (1)
4:57 (1)
2:37 (2)
7:01 (2)
2:04 (1)
8:56 (1)
1:55 (4)
11:33 (1)
2:37 (8)
14:12 (1)
2:39 (1)
18:24 (1)
4:12 (2)
23:19 (2)
4:55 (2)
27:59 (1)
4:40 (2)
33:00 (1)
5:01 (2)
36:58 (1)
3:58 (3)
38:21 (1)
1:23 (1)
39:22 (1)
1:01 (1)
40:22 (1)
1:00 (1)
40:40 (1)
18 (1)
40:41  Marika Hara
2   Kaisa Pirkonen
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:40 (6)
5:53 (9)
3:13 (10)
8:10 (5)
2:17 (3)
10:05 (5)
1:55 (4)
12:31 (4)
2:26 (1)
15:26 (3)
2:55 (3)
19:53 (2)
4:27 (5)
24:49 (4)
4:56 (3)
29:40 (2)
4:51 (3)
34:19 (2)
4:39 (1)
38:05 (2)
3:46 (1)
39:30 (2)
1:25 (2)
40:43 (2)
1:13 (6)
41:46 (2)
1:03 (3)
42:06 (2)
20 (3)
42:06  Kaisa Pirkonen
3   Ingrid Stengård
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:33 (4)
5:09 (2)
2:36 (1)
8:22 (7)
3:13 (15)
10:27 (9)
2:05 (13)
13:16 (6)
2:49 (11)
16:11 (6)
2:55 (3)
20:09 (3)
3:58 (1)
24:48 (3)
4:39 (1)
29:50 (3)
5:02 (5)
35:08 (3)
5:18 (4)
39:05 (3)
3:57 (2)
40:32 (3)
1:27 (3)
41:35 (3)
1:03 (2)
42:42 (3)
1:07 (7)
43:02 (3)
20 (3)
43:02  Ingrid Stengård
4   Kirsi Korhonen
Navi
2:27 (2)
5:14 (3)
2:47 (4)
7:25 (3)
2:11 (2)
9:18 (3)
1:53 (1)
11:47 (2)
2:29 (2)
15:07 (2)
3:20 (11)
20:37 (4)
5:30 (14)
25:33 (5)
4:56 (3)
30:11 (4)
4:38 (1)
35:40 (4)
5:29 (7)
40:07 (4)
4:27 (6)
41:34 (4)
1:27 (3)
42:41 (4)
1:07 (4)
43:47 (4)
1:06 (6)
44:07 (4)
20 (3)
44:06  Kirsi Korhonen
5   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
2:32 (3)
5:34 (7)
3:02 (8)
7:56 (4)
2:22 (4)
9:49 (4)
1:53 (1)
12:26 (3)
2:37 (8)
15:27 (4)
3:01 (5)
20:41 (5)
5:14 (10)
25:49 (6)
5:08 (5)
30:51 (5)
5:02 (5)
36:08 (5)
5:17 (3)
41:56 (5)
5:48 (17)
43:35 (5)
1:39 (11)
45:02 (5)
1:27 (13)
46:05 (5)
1:03 (3)
46:24 (5)
19 (2)
46:24  Susanna Laurila
6   Kaisu Yli-Peltola
Jalasjärven Jalas
2:40 (6)
5:22 (4)
2:42 (3)
8:24 (10)
3:02 (14)
10:18 (7)
1:54 (3)
13:21 (7)
3:03 (12)
16:39 (8)
3:18 (9)
22:04 (10)
5:25 (12)
27:27 (9)
5:23 (6)
32:28 (7)
5:01 (4)
38:03 (6)
5:35 (8)
42:38 (6)
4:35 (7)
44:06 (6)
1:28 (5)
45:32 (6)
1:26 (12)
46:34 (6)
1:02 (2)
46:54 (6)
20 (3)
46:54  Kaisu Yli-Peltola
7   Päivi Tommola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:46 (9)
5:33 (6)
2:47 (4)
8:23 (9)
2:50 (13)
10:22 (8)
1:59 (8)
12:55 (5)
2:33 (4)
16:00 (5)
3:05 (7)
21:20 (6)
5:20 (11)
26:46 (7)
5:26 (7)
32:23 (6)
5:37 (12)
39:16 (9)
6:53 (18)
43:38 (7)
4:22 (5)
45:08 (7)
1:30 (6)
46:13 (7)
1:05 (3)
47:31 (7)
1:18 (10)
47:54 (7)
23 (11)
47:53  Päivi Tommola
8   Arja Nuolioja
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:53 (12)
5:43 (8)
2:50 (7)
8:22 (7)
2:39 (8)
10:29 (10)
2:07 (14)
13:36 (8)
3:07 (14)
17:08 (9)
3:32 (14)
21:48 (8)
4:40 (7)
27:20 (8)
5:32 (9)
32:49 (8)
5:29 (8)
39:09 (7)
6:20 (13)
43:53 (8)
4:44 (9)
45:44 (9)
1:51 (15)
47:00 (8)
1:16 (7)
48:11 (8)
1:11 (8)
48:33 (8)
22 (7)
48:32  Arja Nuolioja
9   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:54 (13)
5:59 (10)
3:05 (9)
9:49 (16)
3:50 (19)
12:13 (17)
2:24 (15)
14:48 (15)
2:35 (7)
17:50 (11)
3:02 (6)
22:15 (11)
4:25 (3)
28:42 (12)
6:27 (16)
34:04 (11)
5:22 (7)
39:27 (10)
5:23 (5)
44:06 (9)
4:39 (8)
45:40 (8)
1:34 (8)
47:00 (8)
1:20 (8)
48:12 (9)
1:12 (9)
48:34 (9)
22 (7)
48:34  Riikka Kivelä
10   Marja Penttilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:48 (10)
6:22 (11)
3:34 (15)
8:47 (11)
2:25 (5)
11:11 (11)
2:24 (15)
13:42 (9)
2:31 (3)
17:09 (10)
3:27 (12)
21:42 (7)
4:33 (6)
27:37 (11)
5:55 (14)
33:11 (9)
5:34 (11)
39:11 (8)
6:00 (9)
44:18 (10)
5:07 (10)
45:55 (10)
1:37 (9)
47:43 (10)
1:48 (15)
49:02 (10)
1:19 (11)
49:27 (10)
25 (16)
49:26  Marja Penttilä
11   Kaisa Kurittu
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:39 (5)
5:28 (5)
2:49 (6)
8:10 (5)
2:42 (11)
10:14 (6)
2:04 (12)
13:49 (10)
3:35 (20)
16:37 (7)
2:48 (2)
21:48 (8)
5:11 (9)
27:33 (10)
5:45 (11)
33:16 (10)
5:43 (13)
39:27 (10)
6:11 (10)
45:09 (11)
5:42 (16)
46:51 (12)
1:42 (13)
49:33 (11)
2:42 (21)
50:37 (11)
1:04 (5)
50:59 (11)
22 (7)
50:58  Kaisa Kurittu
12   Mari Koivunen
Lammin Säkiä
2:49 (11)
6:40 (14)
3:51 (16)
9:15 (13)
2:35 (7)
11:18 (12)
2:03 (11)
14:33 (13)
3:15 (17)
18:04 (12)
3:31 (13)
23:31 (12)
5:27 (13)
29:22 (13)
5:51 (12)
34:55 (12)
5:33 (10)
40:23 (12)
5:28 (6)
45:53 (12)
5:30 (14)
47:34 (14)
1:41 (12)
50:08 (12)
2:34 (20)
51:45 (12)
1:37 (15)
52:09 (12)
24 (13)
52:08  Mari Koivunen
13   Ekaterina Illarionova
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:04 (16)
7:13 (16)
4:09 (18)
9:46 (15)
2:33 (6)
11:43 (14)
1:57 (6)
14:17 (11)
2:34 (6)
19:47 (17)
5:30 (20)
24:12 (14)
4:25 (3)
29:43 (15)
5:31 (8)
35:14 (13)
5:31 (9)
41:48 (13)
6:34 (17)
45:54 (13)
4:06 (4)
47:26 (13)
1:32 (7)
51:18 (15)
3:52 (22)
52:56 (14)
1:38 (16)
53:18 (13)
22 (7)
53:17  Ekaterina Illarionova
14   Marja Rantanen
Lammin Säkiä
2:44 (8)
7:20 (17)
4:36 (21)
11:06 (18)
3:46 (18)
13:05 (18)
1:59 (8)
15:38 (17)
2:33 (4)
18:52 (15)
3:14 (8)
23:34 (13)
4:42 (8)
29:26 (14)
5:52 (13)
36:22 (15)
6:56 (18)
42:42 (14)
6:20 (13)
48:08 (14)
5:26 (13)
49:45 (15)
1:37 (9)
51:10 (14)
1:25 (10)
52:53 (13)
1:43 (18)
53:19 (14)
26 (17)
53:18  Marja Rantanen
15   Laura Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:00 (14)
6:25 (12)
3:25 (13)
9:53 (17)
3:28 (16)
11:51 (15)
1:58 (7)
14:29 (12)
2:38 (10)
18:27 (13)
3:58 (16)
25:14 (15)
6:47 (17)
30:56 (16)
5:42 (10)
36:55 (16)
5:59 (14)
43:06 (15)
6:11 (10)
49:38 (15)
6:32 (19)
51:47 (16)
2:09 (17)
53:08 (16)
1:21 (9)
54:32 (16)
1:24 (13)
54:56 (16)
24 (13)
54:55  Laura Salminen
16   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
3:03 (15)
6:25 (12)
3:22 (11)
9:05 (12)
2:40 (10)
11:39 (13)
2:34 (17)
14:45 (14)
3:06 (13)
19:20 (16)
4:35 (19)
25:43 (17)
6:23 (16)
32:43 (18)
7:00 (18)
38:49 (18)
6:06 (16)
45:15 (17)
6:26 (15)
50:31 (17)
5:16 (12)
52:19 (17)
1:48 (14)
53:31 (17)
1:12 (5)
54:53 (17)
1:22 (12)
55:17 (17)
24 (13)
55:15  Tiia Tallila
17   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:19 (17)
6:43 (15)
3:24 (12)
9:29 (14)
2:46 (12)
12:04 (16)
2:35 (18)
15:14 (16)
3:10 (16)
18:33 (14)
3:19 (10)
25:40 (16)
7:07 (18)
31:49 (17)
6:09 (15)
38:16 (17)
6:27 (17)
44:48 (16)
6:32 (16)
50:24 (16)
5:36 (15)
52:39 (18)
2:15 (19)
54:04 (18)
1:25 (10)
55:28 (18)
1:24 (13)
55:59 (18)
31 (19)
55:58  Heini Papinsaari
18   Elina Erkkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
4:03 (20)
8:10 (19)
4:07 (17)
11:52 (20)
3:42 (17)
14:32 (19)
2:40 (19)
17:56 (18)
3:24 (19)
22:12 (18)
4:16 (17)
29:21 (18)
7:09 (19)
37:03 (19)
7:42 (19)
45:29 (19)
8:26 (21)
53:15 (18)
7:46 (19)
59:10 (18)
5:55 (18)
1:01:20 (19)
2:10 (18)
1:03:11 (19)
1:51 (16)
1:05:10 (19)
1:59 (19)
1:05:41 (19)
31 (19)
1:05:40  Elina Erkkilä
19   Anne Salomaa
Sippurasti
-
-
-
6:04 (1)
-
8:58 (2)
2:54 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:34 (1)
-
35:49 (14)
15:15 (24)
-
-
-
-
46:17 (11)
-
51:01 (13)
4:44 (23)
53:08 (15)
2:07 (21)
53:44 (15)
36 (23)
1:07:56  Anne Salomaa
20   Victoria Zdeblovskaya
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
20:17 (23)
23:49 (23)
3:32 (14)
26:28 (24)
2:39 (8)
28:28 (24)
2:00 (10)
31:36 (23)
3:08 (15)
35:28 (23)
3:52 (15)
41:44 (23)
6:16 (15)
48:35 (23)
6:51 (17)
54:34 (21)
5:59 (14)
1:00:48 (20)
6:14 (12)
1:06:00 (19)
5:12 (11)
1:07:51 (20)
1:51 (15)
1:09:54 (20)
2:03 (18)
1:11:32 (20)
1:38 (16)
1:11:55 (20)
23 (11)
1:11:55  Victoria Zdeblovskaya
21   Anu Kosunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:49 (22)
10:14 (21)
4:25 (20)
14:07 (22)
3:53 (20)
17:18 (22)
3:11 (22)
21:34 (21)
4:16 (21)
29:04 (21)
7:30 (23)
37:34 (21)
8:30 (21)
46:40 (22)
9:06 (21)
55:34 (23)
8:54 (22)
1:05:36 (21)
10:02 (21)
1:12:54 (21)
7:18 (20)
1:15:30 (22)
2:36 (22)
1:17:15 (21)
1:45 (14)
1:19:15 (21)
2:00 (20)
1:19:47 (21)
32 (21)
1:19:46  Anu Kosunen
22   Päivi Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:21 (18)
7:44 (18)
4:23 (19)
11:42 (19)
3:58 (21)
14:38 (20)
2:56 (21)
18:00 (19)
3:22 (18)
22:22 (19)
4:22 (18)
35:47 (20)
13:25 (23)
43:41 (20)
7:54 (20)
51:25 (20)
7:44 (19)
59:40 (19)
8:15 (20)
1:07:57 (20)
8:17 (21)
1:10:20 (21)
2:23 (20)
1:17:54 (22)
7:34 (24)
1:20:59 (22)
3:05 (24)
1:21:28 (22)
29 (18)
1:21:27  Päivi Hautamäki
23   Kirsi Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
3:47 (19)
8:46 (20)
4:59 (22)
13:00 (21)
4:14 (23)
16:20 (21)
3:20 (23)
20:49 (20)
4:29 (22)
26:33 (20)
5:44 (21)
34:24 (19)
7:51 (20)
45:51 (21)
11:27 (23)
55:33 (22)
9:42 (23)
1:06:27 (22)
10:54 (23)
1:16:09 (22)
9:42 (23)
1:19:03 (23)
2:54 (23)
1:20:58 (23)
1:55 (17)
1:23:17 (23)
2:19 (22)
1:23:50 (23)
33 (22)
1:23:50  Kirsi Lehtonen
24   Merle Rohtla
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:53 (21)
10:52 (22)
5:59 (23)
14:57 (23)
4:05 (22)
18:44 (23)
3:47 (24)
23:31 (22)
4:47 (23)
29:54 (22)
6:23 (22)
38:59 (22)
9:05 (22)
49:44 (24)
10:45 (22)
57:52 (24)
8:08 (20)
1:08:32 (23)
10:40 (22)
1:17:06 (23)
8:34 (22)
1:19:40 (24)
2:34 (21)
1:21:46 (24)
2:06 (19)
1:24:17 (24)
2:31 (23)
1:24:57 (24)
40 (24)
1:24:56  Merle Rohtla
   Riikka Talvitie
Lapuan Virkiä
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Riikka Talvitie
   Sari Kotaniemi
Koskelankylän Riento
3:13
6:52
3:39
10:30
3:38
12:55
2:25
16:07
3:12
19:47
3:40
25:22
5:35
32:31
7:09
39:27
6:56
46:40
7:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Sari Kotaniemi
   Antonia Haga
OK Botnia
2:43
7:00
4:17
9:33
2:33
-
-
13:54
-
16:57
3:03
21:58
5:01
27:14
5:16
34:20
7:06
41:12
6:52
45:41
4:29
47:13
1:32
48:22
1:09
49:28
1:06
49:49
21
disk  Antonia Haga
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English