Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

PM50

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Lasse Tolppi PELLO    13:00:00   1:30:15 (1)  1:30:35  
2.   Pertti Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho    13:00:00   1:30:32 (2)  1:30:54  
3.   Jorma Suonnansalo RDS    13:00:00   1:32:16 (3)  1:32:35  
4.   Auno Tyni Taivalkoski    13:00:00   1:33:06 (4)  1:33:28  
5.   Aimo Määttä Destia Oy    13:00:00   1:35:27 (5)  1:35:50  
6.   Jouni Mertala Haapavesi    13:00:00   1:38:22 (6)  1:38:44  
7.   Timo Krohns ONMKY    13:00:00   1:39:08 (7)  1:39:31  
8.   Markku Huhtala Tampere    13:00:00   1:41:22 (8)  1:41:44  
9.   Teuvo Kolmonen Pajusaari Sport    13:00:00   1:41:22 (8)  1:41:46  
10.   Jukka Warpenius Alko Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:41:52 (10)  1:42:16  
11.   Jarmo Koutaniemi NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy    13:00:00   1:42:08 (11)  1:42:33  
12.   Ilkka Nikkarinen Tukikepit    13:00:00   1:44:24 (12)  1:44:48  
13.   Paavo Belt Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:44:43 (13)  1:45:11  
14.   Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot    13:00:00   1:45:33 (14)  1:45:52  
15.   Juha Karjalainen Kemin lämärit    13:00:00   1:47:55 (15)  1:48:24  
16.   Esko Viitanen Sihtuunan Sima    13:00:00   1:48:07 (16)  1:48:27  
17.   Pertti Laine Cafe Alppimaja.com    13:00:00   1:51:01 (17)  1:51:21  
18.   Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi    13:00:00   1:51:18 (18)  1:51:38  
19.   Hannu Salminen Lapin Lennosto    13:00:00   1:54:42 (19)  1:55:13  
20.   Ilpo Marjeta Stockmann Oyj    13:00:00   1:55:09 (20)  1:55:31  
21.   Kimmo Herranen LAO    13:00:00   1:57:58 (21)  1:58:21  
22.   Salomo Juupaluoma ORP    13:00:00   1:58:55 (22)  1:59:21  
23.   Tuomo Vuokila Veljekset Vaara Oy    13:00:00   1:59:56 (23)  2:00:21  
24.   Seppo Perttilä Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:02:29 (24)  2:02:56  
25.   Risto Ylihoikka Rovaniemi    13:00:00      2:04:13  
26.   Mikko Hyvönen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:05:40 (25)  2:06:10  
27.   Timo Lahtinen Yli-Ii    13:00:00   2:08:16 (26)  2:08:42  
28.   Timo Mustonen Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto    13:00:00   2:08:27 (27)  2:08:59  
29.   Markku Heiskari Sieppijärven Sisu    13:00:00   2:13:15 (28)  2:13:40  
30.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   2:14:31 (29)  2:14:56  
31.   Markku Knuuti Turtola    13:00:00   2:21:56 (30)  2:22:28  
32.   Veijo Petrelius Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:34:50 (31)  2:35:20  
   Esa Kurvinen ONMKY    13:00:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English