Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

PMYL

Mål 21,1 km

1317Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura1:16:20
2589Aleksei LukichevEnergy sc Protkom Kola NPP1:16:23+3
3368Sami VälimaaRDS1:21:21+5:01
4318Juha-Matti HeinonenLimingan Niittomiehet1:25:37+9:17
5537Ilkka RuotsalaMetsäkeskus Lappi1:25:51+9:31
6331Ville-Veikko KykyriRovaniemi1:26:26+10:06
7310Pekka EeronheimoKempele1:26:31+10:11
8365Janne StenbäckAMC Rovaniemi1:28:40+12:20
9315Veijo HärkönenKempele1:31:15+14:55
10323Jani JussilaHaukipudas1:32:44+16:24
11590Yury TschelichevEnergy sc Protkom Kola NPP1:32:51+16:31
12358Timo SalonenToholammin urheilijat1:33:17+16:57
13348Sami PesonenKutturan veteraanit1:35:17+18:57
14354Aki RonkainenSLATEK1:35:18+18:58
15321Arto HiltulaOulu1:37:06+20:46
16342Tero NikkarinenKäylän Kiri1:38:30+22:10
17340Janne NarkilahtiOulu / Kemijärvi1:38:48+22:28
18326Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas1:38:56+22:36
19550Osmo JanhonenOulu1:39:55+23:35
20349Mikko PöntinenOulu1:40:04+23:44
21328Markus KarjalainenTervola1:40:50+24:30
22577Pauli ParkkilaKeminmaa1:41:07+24:47
23324Anssi JuujärviMetsäkeskus Lappi1:41:21+25:01
24320Sami HervaLapin Muovi1:41:40+25:20
25534Ville AroOAK1:41:47+25:27
26339Mika MörsäriKeminmaa1:41:59+25:39
27344Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemi1:42:18+25:58
28361Pasi SjömanKempele1:42:19+25:59
337Äijälä MikkoLapin yliopisto1:42:19+25:59
30345Janne PaavolaHaukipudas1:42:52+26:32
31327Teemu KangasharjuONMKY1:43:49+27:29
32332Jaakko LattuNummela1:44:23+28:03
33355Pasi RuokamoPosio1:44:25+28:05
34325Timo KaakinenOYS Vapari1:44:32+28:12
35579Johan Vitikka1:44:45+28:25
36527Tuomo KokkonenRovaniemi1:45:09+28:49
37347Jari PeltolaOulunsalo1:45:29+29:09
38371Ismo VirtanenRovaniemi1:47:51+31:31
39352Veli-Matti RajalampiPajusaari Sport1:48:12+31:52
40341Mika NenonenVantaa1:48:36+32:16
41350Joonas PursiainenRovaniemen Reipas1:49:06+32:46
364Janne SoutukorvaMuonion Pallo-Veikot1:49:06+32:46
43351Jorma PuurunenYli-Iin Naseva1:49:11+32:51
44343Mika OjaTievan lumi ja linko1:49:32+33:12
45580Mika RäsänenDestiaOY1:50:06+33:46
46319Johan HeiskanenKuusamo1:50:12+33:52
47529Jeremias FiskROPS B1:50:23+34:03
48334Mika LehtiniemiLehtiniemen Nuorisoseura1:50:33+34:13
49369Veli-Matti VaronenLapin Veikko1:50:49+34:29
50555Aapo SuopajärviOulu1:51:23+35:03
51530Timo HeiskanenRovaniemi1:51:27+35:07
52570Jani KunnariRovaniemi1:52:07+35:47
53521Jouni SuihkonenLapin Lennosto1:52:21+36:01
54312Kristian GullstenRovaniemen Energia1:52:37+36:17
55346Markus PannulaRovaniemen Energia1:52:38+36:18
56356Mikko SallaKolari1:54:20+38:00
539Kai HeikkinenRovaniemi1:54:20+38:00
58359Petri SirviöRovaniemi1:55:11+38:51
59366Haaranen TuukkaRovaniemi1:56:29+40:09
60338Pauli MoilanenRONMKY1:58:06+41:46
61362Mikko SkinnariAuto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto1:58:14+41:54
62311Jan Flygareoravainen1:58:23+42:03
63353Mika RämäRovaniemi2:00:50+44:30
64533Jari VaaralaSodankylä2:01:12+44:52
65313Keijo HaatajaKuusamo2:01:33+45:13
66333Sami LehmusvuoRovaniemi2:02:16+45:56
67314Ville HalttuKodin Terra Rovaniemi2:04:24+48:04
68363Aslak SointuLAMU2:05:19+48:59
69336Sami MarteEspoo2:06:11+49:51
70367Vesa UurtamoRovaniemi2:07:05+50:45
71547Timo KukkolaSportia2:13:10+56:50
72357Vesa-Matti SallaKolari2:17:20+1:01:00
73330Tuukka KuruArctic Marathon Club2:18:07+1:01:47
74329Keijo KujalaWipro2:27:53+1:11:33
75372Jari YrjänheikkiRBC Ice Demons2:28:14+1:11:54
76322Vesa-Pekka HiltunenLapin Kansa2:34:23+1:18:03
77360Juha SivulaRovaniemi3:25:43+2:09:23
335Jani MäättäLimingan Niittomiehetbröt
316Pertti HeikkiläFonecta Mediaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English