Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

PNYL

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi RDS    13:00:00   1:26:43 (1)  1:27:03  
2.   Jaana Heikkinen LKS    13:00:00   1:34:36 (2)  1:34:57  
3.   Anni Hakola Rola    13:00:00   1:38:13 (3)  1:38:35  
4.   Kaisa Kaarlela Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:41:17 (4)  1:41:38  
5.   Minna Kajaani Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:43:52 (5)  1:44:14  
6.   Anu Viinikka Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:44:52 (6)  1:45:17  
7.   Mervi Urpilainen Lapin Sudet    13:00:00   1:45:28 (7)  1:45:53  
8.   Niina Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento    13:00:00   1:46:16 (8)  1:46:43  
9.   Tiina Kivelä Lapin yliopisto    13:00:00   1:48:51 (9)  1:49:09  
10.   Minna Nurmikumpu Kajaani    13:00:00   1:49:08 (10)  1:49:30  
11.   Laura Bledaite Liettua    13:00:00   1:49:29 (11)  1:49:55  
12.   Eveliina Suoyrjö Muurolan Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   1:53:44 (12)  1:54:05  
13.   Terhi Teräs-Hukka Saarenkylä    13:00:00   1:54:33 (13)  1:55:00  
14.   Paula Alatalo OSB Ladies II    13:00:00   1:55:12 (14)  1:55:36  
15.   Henna Jaurila Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:55:25 (15)  1:55:49  
16.   Mari Angeria-Kumpula Juoksukärpäset    13:00:00   1:56:19 (16)  1:56:45  
17.   Eeva Varja Espoo    13:00:00   1:57:55 (17)  1:58:17  
18.   Sirpa Oiva Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:00:01 (19)  2:00:29  
19.   Minna Körkkö Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:00:00 (18)  2:00:32  
19.   Mervi Maijala Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:00:02 (20)  2:00:32  
21.   Tiina Tiermas Staffpoint Oy Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:00:38 (21)  2:01:00  
22.   Saila Lampela Oulu    13:00:00   2:00:38 (21)  2:01:01  
23.   Jenni Timonen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:01:41 (23)  2:02:07  
24.   Riitta Heikkilä Oulu    13:00:00   2:01:46 (24)  2:02:13  
25.   Päivi Yliruikka Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:01:54 (25)  2:02:25  
26.   Anna Laitio Prisma Limingantulli    13:00:00   2:02:25 (26)  2:02:53  
27.   Johanna Heiskanen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:02:32 (27)  2:03:02  
28.   Hanna Viitasaari AMC Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:04:03 (28)  2:04:33  
29.   Ilona Mikkola Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:06:03 (29)  2:06:29  
30.   Kaisa Vaarala Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:06:35 (30)  2:07:04  
31.   Anni Louhimo Oulu    13:00:00   2:10:06 (31)  2:10:33  
31.   Pauliina Repo Oulu    13:00:00   2:10:06 (31)  2:10:33  
33.   Leena Javarus Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:10:34 (33)  2:10:59  
34.   Johanna Marttila Haukipudas    13:00:00   2:10:35 (34)  2:11:01  
35.   Jaana Piekkari Sodankylä    13:00:00   2:11:13 (35)  2:11:41  
36.   Tiina Leikkainen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:12:04 (36)  2:12:36  
37.   Paula Huhtala Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:12:44 (37)  2:13:07  
38.   Päivi Lamminen Liminka    13:00:00   2:12:57 (38)  2:13:20  
39.   Päivi Hamari Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:13:34 (39)  2:14:06  
40.   Tanja Koivumaa Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:13:41 (40)  2:14:14  
41.   Anna Marte Espoo    13:00:00   2:14:18 (41)  2:14:40  
42.   Tarja Raappana AMC Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:15:08 (42)  2:15:41  
43.   Satu Leinonen Kittilä    13:00:00   2:15:48 (43)  2:16:14  
44.   Suvi tuutijärvi Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:16:58 (44)  2:17:23  
44.   Sini Komulainen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:16:58 (44)  2:17:23  
46.   Elina Yrjänheikki Lohijärven Kuohu    13:00:00   2:17:00 (46)  2:17:27  
47.   Anu Seppälä Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:18:10 (47)  2:18:33  
47.   Maria Mänty Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:18:10 (47)  2:18:33  
49.   Sanna Anisimoff Juoksukärpäset    13:00:00   2:18:20 (49)  2:18:50  
50.   Anne Hiltunen-Ylikärppä Oulu    13:00:00   2:20:25 (50)  2:20:44  
51.   Ulla-Stina Angeria Tornio    13:00:00   2:20:34 (51)  2:21:08  
52.   Merja Määttä Kempele    13:00:00   2:20:38 (52)  2:21:10  
53.   Mervi Pääkkö Tanhua    13:00:00   2:21:58 (53)  2:22:33  
54.   Suvi Hämäläinen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:23:44 (54)  2:24:04  
55.   Ida Mälkönen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:24:30 (55)  2:24:54  
56.   Anna-Mari Alaperä Oulu    13:00:00   2:25:24 (56)  2:25:46  
57.   Anne Mansikka Tornio    13:00:00   2:27:00 (57)  2:27:31  
58.   Mari Kurkela Sodankylä    13:00:00   2:29:27 (58)  2:29:58  
59.   Riina Hosio Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:30:26 (59)  2:30:56  
60.   Seija Väärälä Liminka    13:00:00   2:30:45 (60)  2:31:17  
61.   Kirsi Pääkkö Tanhua    13:00:00   2:31:59 (61)  2:32:42  
62.   Noora Petrelius Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:32:19 (62)  2:32:46  
63.   Tiina Alatarvas Tapiola    13:00:00   2:32:19 (62)  2:32:52  
64.   Marja Sirkka S-market Pello    13:00:00   2:32:36 (64)  2:33:06  
65.   Merja Poikela Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:33:21 (65)  2:33:55  
66.   Anne Tuisku Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:34:50 (66)  2:35:20  
67.   Anu Mäkikyrö Oulu    13:00:00   2:35:18 (67)  2:35:55  
68.   Pirkko Laitinen Tampere    13:00:00   2:36:01 (68)  2:36:28  
69.   Leena Ruokamo Posio    13:00:00   2:36:50 (69)  2:37:24  
70.   Heidi Mäkiharju Rovaniemi    13:00:00   3:54:17 (71)  3:55:07  
70.   Mirka Karpoff Prisma Rovaniemi    13:00:00   3:54:16 (70)  3:55:07  
   Laura Ylitalo Rovaniemi    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Natalie Hinkkanen Oulu    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Satu Kivelä ONMKY    13:00:00         
   Erika Kukkonen Oulu    13:00:00         
   Johanna Davidila LKS    13:00:00         
   Niina Palo Rovaniemi    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Ida Müller Marttiini Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Mervi Haavisto Kveeni-instituutti    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Sara Collin Haaparanta/SWE  SWE  13:00:00      ej startad  
   Elina Karvo Rovaniemi    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Leena Ahonen Saarenkylä    13:00:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English