SM-yö Mynämäessä, 02.10.2010

D18

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,3 km
Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Sanni Kivelä AngA    22:12:00   20:43 (2)  47:24  
2.   Tuulia Viberg TuS    22:06:00   20:51 (3)  47:33  
3.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen AnttU    21:40:00   21:12 (4)  48:31  
4.   Emmi Mähönen TP    21:24:00   20:26 (1)  49:12  
5.   Anna Närhi JRV    21:56:00   21:32 (5)  49:24  
6.   Victoria Höstman Malax    22:08:00   22:02 (6)  50:30  
7.   Iida Savolainen KangSK    21:38:00   23:11 (10)  50:37  
8.   Essi Hietaoja HS    21:42:00   24:35 (17)  51:27  
9.   Jenna Pajunen Navi    21:46:00   23:51 (13)  52:42  
10.   Susanna Forsell Raseborg    22:16:00   22:45 (8)  53:39  
11.   Annika Kottonen Lynx    21:50:00   24:27 (16)  54:25  
12.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    21:34:00   26:56 (33)  54:26  
13.   Emilia Teini RaLu    20:52:00   24:16 (15)  54:43  
14.   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    21:54:00   25:50 (26)  55:03  
15.   Salla Koskinen TuS    21:36:00   24:45 (20)  55:04  
16.   Julia Björkstrand Femman    22:00:00   23:44 (12)  55:36  
17.   Silja Annila RaLu    21:28:00   24:42 (18)  55:42  
18.   Pinja Kurppa AngA    21:22:00   25:29 (24)  55:55  
19.   Vuokko Jurvakainen S-JKL    21:44:00   22:45 (8)  56:16  
20.   Ilona Lehtinen RR    21:30:00   22:43 (7)  56:39  
21.   Emma Simosas Orient    22:02:00   26:30 (29)  56:55  
22.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    22:04:00   24:43 (19)  57:30  
23.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    21:48:00   29:22 (39)  58:04  
24.   Laura Janhunen JRV    21:02:00   24:56 (22)  58:19  
25.   Milla Saarimäki AngA    22:18:00   23:39 (11)  58:58  
26.   Siiri Lepola RaVa    21:14:00   27:15 (34)  59:18  
27.   Tuija Kuusela KanSu    22:14:00   24:53 (21)  1:00:11  
28.   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    21:52:00   25:35 (25)  1:00:58  
29.   Kristiina Lampinen HS    21:58:00   30:34 (42)  1:01:43  
30.   Essi Gustafsson R-P    21:20:00   27:28 (36)  1:02:06  
31.   Sanna Ylikylä RasKa    21:06:00   27:26 (35)  1:02:29  
32.   Mona Lindroth AR    21:00:00   30:46 (43)  1:03:26  
33.   Suvi Ylikylä RasKa    20:46:00   25:05 (23)  1:03:27  
34.   Aino Ojanen KangSK    21:16:00   26:21 (27)  1:04:35  
35.   Iiris Saarenpää KangSK    20:58:00   24:08 (14)  1:05:22  
36.   Laura Virjula Navi    20:44:00   26:55 (32)  1:05:35  
37.   Anna Alppi KanSu    21:08:00   26:45 (30)  1:06:24  
38.   Anna Moilanen KaSu    20:48:00   26:50 (31)  1:06:28  
39.   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    20:56:00   30:54 (44)  1:07:17  
40.   Eveliina Hasu SipRa    20:42:00   29:00 (37)  1:07:46  
41.   Outi Valkonen Kalske    20:54:00   36:49 (50)  1:09:05  
42.   Salla Vahvelainen TP    21:04:00   32:27 (47)  1:09:54  
43.   Essi Varjonen LapVi    20:30:00   30:21 (41)  1:10:49  
44.   Henrika Wiksten Orient    20:38:00   32:57 (48)  1:11:19  
45.   Carita Espo SipRa    20:34:00   31:23 (45)  1:11:42  
46.   Eveliina Kosola Pohjant    20:36:00   29:14 (38)  1:13:15  
47.   Ina Westerlund OK77    21:26:00   34:51 (49)  1:13:36  
48.   Sanna Minkkinen RR    22:10:00   30:16 (40)  1:16:44  
49.   Jenny Blomqvist OK77    21:18:00   26:29 (28)  1:17:15  
50.   Anniina Sinkkonen MSParma    20:40:00   31:24 (46)  1:17:20  
51.   Vera Österman TuS    21:12:00   37:27 (51)  1:19:27  
52.   Elina Oksanen R-P    20:50:00   40:18 (52)  1:22:25  
53.   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77    21:10:00   41:16 (53)  1:25:13  
   Kirsi Rantoja RasKe    20:32:00      ej startad  
   Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi    21:32:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English